| 5.5°C Dublin

Temp Head - TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Junior B Hurling Championship Group A - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Philip Cullen (7.30); Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v St Maurs, Eamonn O Dowd (7.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Erins Isle, Brian Moore (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Maurs 3 3 0 0 52 26 26 6 Scoil Ui Chonaill 3 2 1 0 46 37 9 5 O Tooles 3 1 1 1 48 50 -2 3 Erins Isle 3 1 1 1 35 42 -7 3 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 0 1 2 33 42 -9 1 Civil Service Hurling 3 0 0 3 43 60 -17 0

Junior B Hurling Championship Group B - Tymon North: Faughs v Kevins, Declan Keating (7.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Crumlin, Pat Murphy Jnr (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Clontarf, Jason Murray (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Clontarf 3 3 0 0 63 45 18 6 St Brigids 3 2 0 1 65 43 22 4 Ballinteer St Johns 3 2 0 1 62 43 19 4 Crumlin 3 2 0 1 60 46 14 4 Kevins 3 0 0 3 36 63 -27 0 Faughs 3 0 0 3 28 74 -46 0

Junior C Hurling Championship Group A - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Brendans, Liam O Dowd (7.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Ballyboden St Endas, Mick Loftus (7.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Parnells, Damien Mongey (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brendans 3 3 0 0 65 30 35 6 St Vincents 3 2 0 1 54 37 17 4 Ballyboden St Endas 2 2 0 0 24 10 14 4 Kilmacud Crokes 3 1 0 2 13 19 -6 2 Naomh Mearnog 2 0 0 2 9 28 -19 0 Parnells 3 0 0 3 26 67 -41 0

Junior C Hurling Championship Group B - St Annes Park: Raheny v St Brigids, Mark McCabe (7.30); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Sylvesters, Jim Turner (7.30); Shankill: Cuala v St Oliver Plunketts ER, John Malone (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Oliver Plunketts ER 3 2 1 0 60 45 15 5 St Sylvesters 3 2 0 1 61 42 19 4 Raheny 3 2 0 1 62 47 15 4 St Brigids 3 1 1 1 65 38 27 3 Liffey Gaels 3 1 0 2 37 53 -16 2 Cuala 3 0 0 3 23 83 -60 0

St Vincent de Paul Group 1 - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Thomas Davis, Gary Owen McMahon (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Thomas Davis 6 4 0 1 71 58 13 8 St Judes 6 3 0 2 77 59 18 6 Na Fianna 5 3 0 2 61 60 1 6 Ballyboden St Endas 5 2 0 3 70 73 -3 4 St Marys S 5 2 0 3 42 55 -13 4 Lucan Sarsfields 5 1 0 4 47 63 -16 2

WEDNESDAY JUNE 5

Senior B Hurling Championship Group A - Monastery Road: Round Towers C v Ballyboden St Endas, James Brennan (7.30); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Naomh Mearnog, Pat Denieffe (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Parnells, John C Ryan (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas 3 2 0 1 61 43 18 4 Naomh Mearnog 3 2 0 1 46 34 12 4 Naomh Olaf 3 1 1 1 52 56 -4 3 Round Towers C 3 1 1 1 46 51 -5 3 Parnells 3 1 0 2 39 40 -1 2 Thomas Davis 3 1 0 2 38 58 -20 2

Senior B Hurling Championship Group B - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle, Danny Harrington (7.30); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Kilmacud Crokes, Fergus McGreevy (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Erins Isle 3 2 1 0 54 49 5 5 Kilmacud Crokes 2 1 1 0 40 26 14 3 Kevins 2 1 0 1 39 37 2 2 St Sylvesters 3 1 0 2 51 54 -3 2 Naomh Barrog 2 0 0 2 19 37 -18 0

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group A - Tymon North: Faughs v Clan Na Gael Fontenoy, Donal Ryan (7.30); St Annes Park: Raheny v Commercials, Robert Fennelly (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Setanta, Philip Carr (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Setanta 2 2 0 0 45 26 19 4 St Peregrines 2 0 2 0 33 33 0 2 Raheny 2 1 0 1 27 28 -1 2 Commercials 2 1 0 1 33 42 -9 2 Clan Na Gael Fontenoy 2 0 1 1 30 33 -3 1 Faughs 2 0 1 1 28 34 -6 1

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group b - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Vincents, Eamonn Morris (7.30); McGee Park: St Marks v Whitehall Colmcilles, Philip Larkin (7.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Good Counsel, Terry Carton (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Vincents 2 2 0 0 38 21 17 4 Whitehall Colmcilles 2 2 0 0 37 22 15 4 Na Fianna 2 1 0 1 29 29 0 2 St Marks 2 0 1 1 32 39 -7 1 Good Counsel 2 0 1 1 33 44 -11 1 Fingallians 2 0 0 2 25 39 -14 0

Junior Hurling Championship Group b - River Valley: St Finians S v Kilmacud Crokes, Declan Moloney (7.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Craobh Chiarain, Tony Lambe (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Castleknock 2 2 0 0 31 22 9 4 Trinity Gaels 1 1 0 0 29 18 11 2 Craobh Chiarain 1 0 0 1 8 10 -2 0 Kilmacud Crokes 1 0 0 1 14 21 -7 0 St Finians S 1 0 0 1 18 29 -11 0

THURSDAY JUNE 6

Junior D Hurling Championship Group A - Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Clan Na Gael Fontenoy, Joe Lyons (7.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Skerries Harps, Joe Dromgoole (7.30); Tymon North: Faughs v Whitehall Colmcilles, Dave Conway (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Whitehall Colmcilles 3 2 0 1 66 30 36 4 Clan Na Gael Fontenoy 3 2 0 1 56 40 16 4 Skerries Harps 3 2 0 1 61 54 7 4 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 2 0 1 57 64 -7 4 Erin Go Bragh 3 1 0 2 57 73 -16 2 Faughs 3 0 0 3 40 76 -36 0

Junior D Hurling Championship Group B - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Judes, John Goulding (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Realt Dearg, Sean McCarthy (7.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Naomh Olaf, Philip Brady (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Judes 3 3 0 0 69 30 39 6 Realt Dearg 3 2 0 1 80 56 24 4 Castleknock 3 1 1 1 48 50 -2 3 St Oliver Plunketts ER 3 1 1 1 56 62 -6 3 Naomh Olaf 3 1 0 2 39 71 -32 2 Na Fianna 3 0 0 3 34 57 -23 0

Junior E Hurling Championship Group A - Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga 1 v Civil Service Hurling, Tony Canning (7.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Setanta, John Dunning (7.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Patricks D, Sean Hayes (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Setanta 3 3 0 0 55 35 20 6 Naomh Barrog 3 2 0 1 65 53 12 4 St Patricks D 3 2 0 1 51 46 5 4 Na Gaeil Oga 1 3 1 0 2 41 47 -6 2 Civil Service Hurling 3 1 0 2 47 54 -7 2 Castleknock 3 0 0 3 29 53 -24 0

Junior E Hurling Championship Group B - Rathcoole: Commercials v Round Towers C, Stephen Maher (7.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Good Counsel, Seán McNicholas (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Patricks P, Eoin Roche (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Thomas Davis 3 3 0 0 53 29 24 6 Commercials 3 2 0 1 38 42 -4 4 Round Towers C 3 1 0 2 48 36 12 2 St Patricks P 3 1 0 2 47 54 -7 2 Good Counsel 3 1 0 2 38 46 -8 2 Crumlin 3 1 0 2 40 57 -17 2

Junior F Hurling Championship Group A - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Clontarf, Tony Clarke (7.30); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Lucan Sarsfields, Larry Fitzpatrick (7.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Raheny, Dermot White (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Wild Geese 3 3 0 0 63 42 21 6 Lucan Sarsfields 2 2 0 0 55 21 34 4 Ballinteer St Johns 2 2 0 0 46 30 16 4 Raheny 3 0 1 2 52 62 -10 1 Clontarf 3 0 1 2 43 60 -17 1 Kilmacud Crokes 3 0 0 3 28 72 -44 0

Junior F Hurling Championship Group B - Kiltipper Road: Realt Dearg v O Dwyers, Michael O Connell (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Josephs OCB 4 3 0 1 35 27 8 6 O Dwyers 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 6 Realt Dearg 3 2 1 0 38 37 1 5 St Finians S 4 2 0 2 35 49 -14 4 Fingallians 5 1 1 3 18 18 0 3 Whitehall Colmcilles 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0

SUNDAY JUNE 9

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Hurling League Division One - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Craobh Chiarain, Gerard Delaney; Shankill: Cuala v Lucan Sarsfields, Billy O Connell; St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Ballyboden St Endas, Peter Smyth; Russell Park: St Brigids v Crumlin, Peader Behan; Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Faughs, Timmy McCarthy; Tymon North: St Judes v St Vincents, Dave O Donovan.

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas 4 4 0 0 92 56 36 8 O Tooles 4 3 0 1 74 63 11 6 St Vincents 4 3 0 1 75 67 8 6 Na Fianna 4 3 0 1 73 69 4 6 Faughs 4 2 0 2 71 64 7 4 St Judes 4 2 0 2 58 65 -7 4 Cuala 4 2 0 2 63 80 -17 4 Craobh Chiarain 4 1 1 2 82 75 7 3 Lucan Sarsfields 4 1 1 2 68 74 -6 3 Kilmacud Crokes 4 1 0 3 78 64 14 2 Crumlin 4 1 0 3 69 104 -35 2 St Brigids 4 0 0 4 52 74 -22 0

Adult Hurling League Division Two - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcilles v Ballyboden St Endas, Damien Burnett; Poppintree: Setanta v Clan Na Gael Fontenoy, Eddie Walker; Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Erins Isle, Eoin Mullarkey; Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Mearnog, Kevin Roche; Glenauline Park: St Patricks P v Kevins, Eadhmonn Mac Suibhne; Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Raheny, Gearoid McGrath.

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Patricks P 4 4 0 0 75 60 15 8 Setanta 3 3 0 0 62 36 26 6 Kevins 3 2 0 1 44 38 6 4 Whitehall Colmcilles 3 2 0 1 39 37 2 4 Erins Isle 3 2 0 1 42 46 -4 4 Ballinteer St Johns 3 1 1 1 49 43 6 3 Raheny 2 1 0 1 37 29 8 2 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 0 1 2 34 39 -5 1 Ballyboden St Endas 2 0 1 1 30 35 -5 1 St Oliver Plunketts ER 4 0 1 3 48 64 -16 1 Clan Na Gael Fontenoy 3 0 1 2 33 49 -16 1 Naomh Mearnog 3 0 1 2 33 50 -17 1

Adult Hurling League Division Three - Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes, Liam McLaughlin; Monastery Road: Round Towers C v Naomh Barrog, Karl O Brien; Somerton Park: Castleknock v Commercials, Sean Gahan; Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Peregrines, George Williams; Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Parnells, Laurence Kelly; Tymon North: St Judes v Thomas Davis, Paul Buggy.

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Sylvesters 3 3 0 0 59 39 20 6 Naomh Barrog 3 3 0 0 61 50 11 6 Parnells 2 2 0 0 28 13 15 4 St Peregrines 3 2 0 1 47 40 7 4 Kilmacud Crokes 3 1 1 1 65 54 11 3 Naomh Olaf 2 1 0 1 33 26 7 2 Commercials 2 1 0 1 31 39 -8 2 Castleknock 3 1 0 2 35 44 -9 2 Thomas Davis 3 0 1 2 51 54 -3 1 St Vincents 2 0 1 1 29 32 -3 1 St Judes 3 0 1 2 41 62 -21 1 Round Towers C 3 0 0 3 34 61 -27 0

Adult Hurling League Division Four - Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Fingallians, Philip Brady; 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Craobh Chiarain, Tom Clinton; Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Cuala, Martin Grehan; Tymon North: Faughs v St Marks, Gerry McGeough; Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Ballyboden St Endas, Michael Moylan; Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians S v Na Fianna, Liam O Briain.

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas 3 3 0 0 61 46 15 6 Fingallians 3 2 0 1 54 42 12 4 Na Fianna 3 2 0 1 51 41 10 4 Craobh Chiarain 3 2 0 1 42 45 -3 4 Lucan Sarsfields 2 1 0 1 40 31 9 2 Scoil Ui Chonaill 2 1 0 1 23 19 4 2 Faughs 3 1 0 2 53 54 -1 2 Good Counsel 3 1 0 2 30 32 -2 2 Trinity Gaels 3 1 0 2 40 47 -7 2 St Finians S 3 1 0 2 35 43 -8 2 St Marks 2 1 0 1 22 39 -17 2 Cuala 2 0 0 2 11 23 -12 0

Adult Hurling League Division Five - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Clontarf, David Fitzgerald (12.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v O Tooles, Declan Enright (12.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Maurs, Declan Ryan (12.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Crumlin, Laurence Groome (12.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Ballyboden St Endas, Declan Moloney (12.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Raheny, Lorcán Potts (12.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brigids 3 3 0 0 54 38 16 6 St Maurs 3 2 1 0 54 39 15 5 Clontarf 3 2 1 0 51 41 10 5 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 2 0 1 44 35 9 4 St Oliver Plunketts ER 3 1 1 1 51 38 13 3 Kilmacud Crokes 3 1 1 1 56 57 -1 3 Ballyboden St Endas 3 1 1 1 44 55 -11 3 O Tooles 3 1 0 2 47 45 2 2 Ballinteer St Johns 3 1 0 2 38 43 -5 2 Raheny 3 1 0 2 35 52 -17 2 Crumlin 3 0 1 2 40 53 -13 1 St Vincents 3 0 0 3 34 52 -18 0

Adult Hurling League Division Six - Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Liffey Gaels, Simon Redmon (12.0); Chanel: Parnells v Faughs, Colm McCarthy (12.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Erins Isle, Kevin Donohoe (12.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v Kevins, Dave Aston (12.0); Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v St Brendans, Willie Maloney (12.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Kilmacud Crokes, John Goulding (12.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Skerries Harps 3 3 0 0 53 25 28 6 Faughs 3 3 0 0 72 53 19 6 St Brendans 3 3 0 0 36 19 17 6 Kevins 3 2 1 0 32 28 4 5 Liffey Gaels 3 2 0 1 67 51 16 4 Civil Service Hurling 3 1 0 2 56 47 9 2 Erins Isle 2 1 0 1 32 29 3 2 St Sylvesters 3 1 0 2 41 53 -12 2 Naomh Olaf 2 0 1 1 35 39 -4 1 Parnells 3 0 0 3 25 36 -11 0 Naomh Mearnog 3 0 0 3 16 38 -22 0 Kilmacud Crokes 3 0 0 3 40 87 -47 0

Adult Hurling League Division Seven - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Na Fianna, Paul Faughnan (3.0); Kiltipper Road: Realt Dearg v Faughs, Pat Murphy (3.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Naomh Barrog, Darren Lennon (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks D v Round Towers C, Declan Ryan (3.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Thomas Davis, Shay Hurson (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brigids 4 3 1 0 53 42 11 7 Thomas Davis 4 3 0 1 54 35 19 6 Whitehall Colmcilles 4 3 0 1 61 46 15 6 St Patricks D 4 3 0 1 43 36 7 6 Naomh Barrog 4 3 0 1 51 53 -2 6 St Judes 4 2 1 1 51 47 4 5 Realt Dearg 3 2 0 1 59 45 14 4 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 2 0 1 49 46 3 4 Faughs 4 2 0 2 41 64 -23 4 Na Fianna 3 1 0 2 40 44 -4 2 Round Towers C 4 1 0 3 39 61 -22 2 Cuala 11 0 0 11 33 55 -22 0

Adult Hurling League Division Eight - Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Clan Na Gael Fontenoy, Terry Murphy (3.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Castleknock, Seán McNicholas (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Crumlin, Jason Buckley (3.0); Fairview Park: St Josephs OCB v Na Gaeil Oga 1, Finbar Gaffney (3.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Setanta, Ross Mills (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Castleknock 4 4 0 0 73 38 35 8 St Oliver Plunketts ER 4 4 0 0 43 22 21 8 Crumlin 3 2 0 1 47 25 22 4 Civil Service Hurling 4 2 0 2 54 53 1 4 St Josephs OCB 3 2 0 1 38 38 0 4 Clan Na Gael Fontenoy 4 2 0 2 30 30 0 4 Na Gaeil Oga 1 3 2 0 1 30 40 -10 4 Commercials 4 2 0 2 48 59 -11 4 Setanta 4 2 0 2 31 49 -18 4 O Dwyers 4 2 0 2 42 82 -40 4 Clontarf 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 St Sylvesters 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0

Adult Hurling League Division Nine - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Finians S, Conor Maher (3.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Lucan Sarsfields, Thomas Gleeson (3.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Raheny, Gery Whelan (3.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Wild Geese, Donal Downes (3.0); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Realt Dearg, Robert Doyle (3.0); Glenauline Park: St Patricks P v St Peregrines, Eugene Murphy (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Erin Go Bragh 5 5 0 0 62 34 28 10 St Patricks P 5 4 0 1 64 43 21 8 Realt Dearg 4 4 0 0 35 24 11 8 Lucan Sarsfields 5 4 0 1 52 50 2 8 Ballinteer St Johns 5 4 0 1 38 36 2 8 Castleknock 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 Wild Geese 4 3 0 1 37 38 -1 6 St Finians S 4 2 0 2 10 15 -5 4 St Peregrines 3 2 0 1 12 18 -6 4 Kilmacud Crokes 4 2 0 2 13 23 -10 4 Raheny 5 2 0 3 30 48 -18 4 Good Counsel 4 2 0 2 22 46 -24 4 Whitehall Colmcilles 13 1 0 12 0 0 0 2

CCC1

TONIGHT

U12 Fball Lge Div5 North - PNU: St Vincents 3 v Skerries Harps 3, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (7.30).

WEDNESDAY JUNE 5

U12 Fball Lge Div2 North - Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks D v Castleknock 1, Ref: Fingallians (7.30).

THURSDAY JUNE 6

U12 Hurling Lge Div7 - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (7.30).

SATURDAY JUNE 8

U8 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh OP/ER, Home Referee (11.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.30); Chanel: Parnells v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.30); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 1 v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.30); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 1 v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (11.45).

U8 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.30); Monastery Rd: Round Towers C v St Judes, Home Referee (11.30); Rathcoole: Commercials v Ballinteer St John, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (10.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Maurs, Home Referee (10.0); Tyrrellstown: Tyrrellstown v St Peregrines, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers L v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese v St Finians S, Home Referee (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp4 2T Southside - Kimmage Manor: Faughs 1 v Good Counsel, Home Referee (10.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Home Referee (10.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Bray Emmets, Home Referee (10.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 2 v Crumlin, Home Referee (11.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Westmanstown, Home Referee (11.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs 2 v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins HC v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - St Pauls: Cluain Tarbh 2 v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Cluain Tarbh 1, Home Referee (12.0); PNU: St Vincents v O Tooles, Home Referee (12.30).

U9 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Ballyboden St Enda 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Faughs 1, Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Ballyboden St Enda 2, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St John v Cuala, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (10.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Round Towers L, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: St Peregrines v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians S v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Setanta, Home Referee (11.30); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog 2 v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp4 2T Southside - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Westmanstown, Home Referee (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp5 1T All County - Tyrrellstown: Tyrrellstown v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Commercials, Home Referee (11.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Kevins HC, Home Referee (11.0); Edenmore School: St Monicas v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks P v Wanderers, Home Referee (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Judes 2, Home Referee (12.30); Corkagh Park: Round Towers C v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (12.30).

SATURDAY JUNE 8

U10 Hurling Blitz

(All games start at 10am)

Venue: Sancta Maria. Teams: Ballyboden St Enda's 1; Ballinteer St John's 1; Kilmacud Crokes 1

Venue: Arthur Griffith Park. Teams: Lucan Sarsfields 1; Cuala 1; Ballyboden St Enda's 2.

Venue: St Anne's Park 12. Teams: Naomh Barróg; Clontarf 1; St Sylvester's.

Venue: Tymon North. Teams: Faughs; Kilmacud Crokes 2; Naomh Olaf 1.

Venue: Páirc Mearnóg. Teams: Naomh Mearnóg; Fingallians 1; Skerries Harps.

Venue: Collinstown. Teams: Na Fianna 1; Castleknock 1; St Vincent's 1.

Venue: Finglas. Teams: Erin's Isle; St Brigid's; O'Toole's; Erin Go Bragh.

Venue: Chanel College. Teams: Parnell's; Trinity Gaels; Naomh Maur.

Venue: Hartstown Park 11. Teams: St Peregrine's; O'Dwyer's; Nh Fionnbarra; Nh OP/ER.

Venue: Clontarf Road. Teams: Scoil Uí Chonaill; Clontarf 2; Raheny.

Venue: PNU. Teams: St Vincent's 2; Whitehall Colmcille; Raheny.

Venue: Rathcoole. Teams: Commercials; Bray Emmets; St Jude's.

Venue: Liffey Park. Teams: Liffey Gaels; Clanna Gael Fonetnoy; St Pat's Palmerstown.

Venue: Corkagh Park. Teams: Round Tower Clondalkin; Cuala 2; St Anne's.

Venue: Marlay Park. Teams: Ballinteer St John's 2; Naomh Olaf 2; St Mark's; Westmanstown Gaels.

Venue: Dolphin Park. Teams: Kevins HC; Crumlin; Good Counsel; Tyrrellstown.

Venue: Seagrange Park. Teams: Na Dubh Ghall; Castleknock 2; St Monica's; Lucan Sarsfields 2.

Venue: Balheary. Teams: Fingallians 2; St Finian's Swords; Round Tower Lusk; Na Fianna 2.

U11 Hurling Gp1 3 Teams - St Vincents School: Na Fianna v Cluain Tarbh, Home Referee (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields v St Vincents, Home Referee (11.30); Tymon North: Faughs v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.30); St Annes 12a: Raheny v O Tooles, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Gp2A 2 Teams - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 1 v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 1 v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers C v Ballinteer St John, Home Referee (11.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (12.15); Rathcoole: Commercials v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Hurling Gp2B 2 Teams - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Ballyboden St Enda 2, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Naomh OP/ER, Home Referee (12.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Hurling Gp3A 1Team Northside - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v St Finians S, Home Referee (11.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Wild Geese, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Parnells, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Hurling Gp3B 1Team Southside - McGee Park: St Marks v Bray Emmets, Home Referee (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Patricks P, Home Referee (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Crumlin, Home Referee (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div1 - Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Ballyboden St Enda 1, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps 1 v Castleknock 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div2 - McGee Park: St Marks v Faughs, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Na Fianna 1, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Cluain Tarbh 1, Ref: Naomh Mearnog (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers C v Ballinteer St John 1, Ref: St Marks (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div3 - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v Naomh Mearnog 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 1 v St Maurs, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v St Vincents 2, Ref: Naomh Olaf (12.15); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Naomh Olaf, Ref: Raheny (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div4 - Walkinstown Avenue: Good Counsel v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Ref: Kevin HC (12.15); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Round Towers L, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Whitehall Colmcille 2, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Naomh OP/ER 1, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div5 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 2 v Erins Isle, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Tymon Park: St Judes v Bray Emmets, Ref: Faughs (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Erin Go Bragh, Ref: St Finians N (12.30); Dolphin Park: Kevins HC v St Brigids 2, Ref: Good Counsel (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div6 - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Na Dubh Ghall, Ref: Naomh Mearnog (12.15); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Sylvesters 2, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Crumlin, Ref: Raheny (12.30); Chanel: Parnells v Liffey Gaels, Ref: St Vincents (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div7 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 3 v Cuala 2, Ref: St Annes (12.15); St Annes 30: Cluain Tarbh 2 v Naomh Barrog 2, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Tymon North: Faughs 2 v St Vincents 3, Ref: St Judes (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div8 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Castleknock 3, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks P v Fingallians 2, Ref: Liffey Gaels (12.15); Edenmore School: St Monicas v Cuala 3, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v O Tooles 2, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15).

CCC2

TONIGHT

U14 HL Div1 - PNU: St Vincents A v Naomh Barrog A, Seán Snee-Raheny (7.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Cuala A, Aaron Jesson - Na Fianna (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballyboden St Enda A, Philip Larkin BSE (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Na Fianna A, Chris Reid - RTC (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna A 6 6 0 0 162 47 115 12 Lucan Sarsfields A 6 6 0 0 109 81 28 12 Ballyboden St Enda A 6 4 0 2 103 72 31 8 Cuala A 6 3 0 3 74 89 -15 6 Kilmacud Crokes A 6 2 1 3 86 104 -18 5 Naomh Barrog A 6 1 0 5 73 110 -37 2 Whitehall Colmcille A 6 1 0 5 88 137 -49 2 St Vincents A 6 0 1 5 55 110 -55 1

U14 HL Div2 - St Pauls: Cluain Tarbh v Ballinteer St John A, Aidan Fitzsimons-St Josephs OBC (7.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Naomh Mearnog, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (7.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Raheny, Martin Brady -Castleknock (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Naomh Fionnbarra 6 5 0 1 105 18 87 10 Naomh Mearnog 6 5 0 1 139 59 80 10 Faughs 7 5 0 2 128 97 31 10 Raheny 6 3 1 2 83 71 12 7 St Judes A 7 3 1 3 82 88 -6 7 Ballinteer St John A 6 2 0 4 59 81 -22 4 Naomh Olaf 6 0 1 5 45 122 -77 1 Cluain Tarbh 6 0 1 5 51 156 -105 1

U14 HL Div3 - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v St Peregrines, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingallians, Eoin O Connor-St Peregrines (7.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda B v Castleknock A, Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brigids 6 6 0 0 126 67 59 12 Ui Chonaill/Fontenoy 7 5 0 2 143 53 90 10 O Tooles 7 4 0 3 96 82 14 8 Castleknock A 6 4 0 2 77 70 7 8 Naomh OP/ER 6 2 0 4 94 128 -34 4 St Peregrines 6 2 0 4 70 132 -62 4 Ballyboden St Enda B 6 1 1 4 61 96 -35 3 Fingallians 6 0 1 5 73 112 -39 1

U14 HL Div4 - Dolphin Park: Kevins v Good Counsel, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (7.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Round Towers ( L ), Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Setanta, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Erins Isle 6 6 0 0 122 61 61 12 Good Counsel 6 5 0 1 123 90 33 10 St Maurs 7 5 0 2 111 97 14 10 Kevins 6 3 0 3 101 77 24 6 Kilmacud Crokes B 7 2 1 4 95 149 -54 5 Round Towers ( L ) 6 2 0 4 59 99 -40 4 Na Fianna B 6 1 1 4 99 129 -30 3 Setanta 6 0 0 6 12 20 -8 0

U14 HL Div5 - Thomastown: Cuala B v Wild Geese, Seán Ã" Gairbhith - Kilmacud Crokes (7.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Lucan Sarsfields B, Des Rushe - St Pats (P) (7.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Star of Erin, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (7.30); McGee Park: St Marks v St Brigids B, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Thomas Davis 6 6 0 0 132 36 96 12 Wild Geese 6 5 0 1 89 70 19 10 Star of Erin 6 3 0 3 105 101 4 6 St Marks 6 3 0 3 49 84 -35 6 Cuala B 5 2 0 3 53 46 7 4 St Brigids B 6 2 0 4 77 105 -28 4 Round Towers (C) 5 1 0 4 56 78 -22 2 Lucan Sarsfields B 6 1 0 5 59 100 -41 2

U14 HL Div6 - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Erin Go Bragh, Sean Hayes-Raheny (7.30); Porterstown: Castleknock B v St Patricks (P), Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (7.30); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Naomh Olaf B, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Skerries Harps 6 5 0 1 115 39 76 10 Trinity Gaels 5 4 0 1 84 29 55 8 Naomh Olaf B 5 3 0 2 40 64 -24 6 O Dwyers 5 2 1 2 52 62 -10 5 Erin Go Bragh 5 2 0 3 23 44 -21 4 Castleknock B 5 1 1 3 38 83 -45 3 St Patricks (P) 5 0 0 5 29 60 -31 0

SATURDAY JUNE 8

U13FL Div1 - PNU: St Vincents A v Ballinteer St John A, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (1.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Cuala A, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.0); Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (2.0); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Enda A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Craig McKeown-St Annes (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Kilmacud Crokes A 5 5 0 0 110 61 49 10 Whitehall Colmcille A 5 4 0 1 135 77 58 8 Ballyboden St Enda A 5 3 1 1 102 85 17 7 St Vincents A 5 2 1 2 102 105 -3 5 Cuala A 5 2 0 3 93 106 -13 4 Ballinteer St John A 5 2 0 3 92 109 -17 4 Na Fianna A 5 1 0 4 77 96 -19 2 Lucan Sarsfields A 5 0 0 5 69 141 -72 0

U13FL Div2 - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v Naomh Mearnog A, Craig Harford St Maurs (2.0); St Annes 21: Cluain Tarbh A v St Sylvesters A, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (2.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Raheny A, Eoin Conway - Castleknock (2.0); Porterstown: Castleknock A v Parnells A, James Croash-St Peregrines (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Castleknock A 5 5 0 0 111 70 41 10 Parnells A 5 4 0 1 156 94 62 8 Naomh Mearnog A 5 3 0 2 98 101 -3 6 St Sylvesters A 5 3 0 2 63 76 -13 6 Cluain Tarbh A 5 2 1 2 85 91 -6 5 Skerries Harps A 5 1 1 3 58 63 -5 3 Raheny A 5 1 0 4 105 145 -40 2 Naomh OP/ER 5 0 0 5 61 97 -36 0

U13FL Div3 - Tymon Park: St Judes A v Ballyboden St Enda B, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (1.30); Albert College Park: Ballymun Kickhams v Thomas Davis, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (2.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Brigids A, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (2.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Maurs, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Maurs 5 5 0 0 156 47 109 10 Ballymun Kickhams 5 4 0 1 124 71 53 8 Erins Isle 5 4 0 1 126 86 40 8 St Brigids A 5 3 0 2 79 70 9 6 Naomh Olaf 5 2 0 3 99 125 -26 4 Ballyboden St Enda B 5 1 0 4 34 79 -45 2 St Judes A 5 1 0 4 89 140 -51 2 Thomas Davis 5 0 0 5 42 131 -89 0

U13FL Div4 - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog A v St Marys S, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (1.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v Fingallians, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (2.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street GFC v Liffey Gaels, Carl Molony - Ballyboden (3.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Geraldine P Moran, Simon O Keefe-Lucan (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Patricks (P) 5 5 0 0 152 66 86 10 Geraldine P Moran 5 4 0 1 97 78 19 8 Templeogue Synge St 5 3 1 1 101 73 28 7 Kilmacud Crokes B 5 3 0 2 113 124 -11 6 Fingallians 5 2 0 3 111 131 -20 4 Naomh Barrog A 5 1 1 3 61 111 -50 3 St Marys S 5 1 0 4 61 100 -39 2 Liffey Gaels 5 0 0 5 42 55 -13 0

U13FL Div5 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael Fontenoy v St Margarets, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (2.0); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) A v Fingal Ravens, Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (2.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Annes, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.0); St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v Na Fianna B, Colm McCarthy-St Vincents (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Clanna Gael Fontenoy 5 5 0 0 124 93 31 10 St Margarets 5 3 0 2 109 68 41 6 Fingal Ravens 5 3 0 2 89 77 12 6 St Annes 5 3 0 2 97 104 -7 6 Na Fianna B 5 2 0 3 86 86 0 4 Round Towers (C) A 5 2 0 3 106 113 -7 4 St Peregrines 5 1 0 4 79 111 -32 2 Craobh Chiarain 5 1 0 4 93 131 -38 2

U13FL Div6 - Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Ballyboden St Enda C, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (2.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John B v St Patricks (D), Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (2.0); PNU: St Vincents B v Naomh Fionnbarra, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Crumlin, Ryan Quinlan - Fingallians (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Naomh Fionnbarra 5 4 0 1 108 64 44 8 Crumlin 5 4 0 1 97 82 15 8 St Patricks (D) 5 3 1 1 128 54 74 7 St Vincents B 5 3 0 2 82 98 -16 6 St Finians (S) 5 2 1 2 80 91 -11 5 Ballinteer St John B 5 2 0 3 144 84 60 4 O Tooles 5 1 0 4 76 92 -16 2 Ballyboden St Enda C 5 0 0 5 50 200 -150 0

U13FL Div7 - Chanel College: Parnells B v Wanderers, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (2.0); Walkinstown Ave: Good Counsel v Man O War, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (2.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v Cluain Tarbh B, Niall Dowler - St Patricks P (2.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Na Fianna D (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Man O War 7 6 0 1 147 74 73 12 Westmanstown Gaels 7 6 0 1 107 65 42 12 Parnells B 6 5 0 1 154 99 55 10 Cluain Tarbh B 6 4 0 2 97 69 28 8 Wanderers 6 3 0 3 39 48 -9 6 Good Counsel 6 3 0 3 71 113 -42 6 Lucan Sarsfields B 6 2 0 4 85 153 -68 4 Raheny B 14 0 0 14 38 117 -79 0

U13FL Div8 - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Skerries Harps B, Declan Kelly-St Vincents (12.30); Porterstown: Castleknock B v Kilmacud Crokes C, Maiklas Duda - St Peregrines (1.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v St Peters-CM/Bboughal, Darren Greene - Fingallians (1.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Cuala B, Colm Smith-O Dwyers (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Cuala B 5 5 0 0 98 43 55 10 Whitehall Colmcille B 4 4 0 0 144 45 99 8 Trinity Gaels 5 4 0 1 139 99 40 8 Castleknock B 5 2 0 3 90 76 14 4 Kilmacud Crokes C 5 1 1 3 89 129 -40 3 St Peters-CM/Bboughal 4 1 1 2 89 130 -41 3 Skerries Harps B 5 1 0 4 87 126 -39 2 St Sylvesters B 5 0 0 5 45 133 -88 0

U13FL Div9 - Aylmer Road: St Finians (N) v Round Towers (C) B, Owen McCabe - Lucan Sardfields (2.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John C v St Judes B, Michelle O Hurley-Kilmacud Crokes (2.0); St Annes 10: Raheny B v Na Fianna C (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Round Towers (C) B 4 4 0 0 101 70 31 8 St Finians (N) 4 2 1 1 52 50 2 5 St Judes B 4 2 0 2 95 68 27 4 Na Fianna C 4 1 1 2 105 109 -4 3 Ballinteer St John C 4 0 0 4 42 98 -56 0

U14FL Div1 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v St Judes A, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (2.0); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Cluain Tarbh A, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (2.0); PNU: St Vincents A v Ballyboden St Enda A, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (2.0); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes A v Thomas Davis, Conor Bass-Cuala (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna A 7 6 0 1 185 93 92 12 St Vincents A 8 6 0 2 182 145 37 12 Kilmacud Crokes A 8 5 0 3 187 125 62 10 Ballyboden St Enda A 8 5 0 3 167 139 28 10 St Sylvesters A 8 4 0 4 175 151 24 8 St Judes A 8 4 0 4 149 141 8 8 Thomas Davis 9 1 1 7 110 249 -139 3 Cluain Tarbh A 8 0 1 7 94 206 -112 1

U14FL Div2 - Thomastown: Cuala A v Naomh Mearnog, Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (2.0); St Annes 9: Raheny v Lucan Sarsfields A, Robert Feeney-Parnells (2.0); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Castleknock A, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballymun Kickhams 10 7 1 2 197 141 56 15 Lucan Sarsfields A 8 7 0 1 182 87 95 14 Cuala A 6 4 0 2 101 79 22 8 Castleknock A 6 3 0 3 120 114 6 6 Naomh Mearnog 6 2 2 2 96 95 1 6 Scoil Ui Chonaill A 9 2 2 5 118 149 -31 6 Whitehall Colmcille A 8 2 0 6 125 189 -64 4 Raheny 7 0 1 6 104 189 -85 1

U14FL Div3 - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street GFC v Erins Isle, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (1.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Olaf, Seán Clarke - St Brigids (2.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Ballinteer St John A, Gavin Campbell - Fingallians (2.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog A v O Tooles, Craig OCarolan- St Finians S (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballinteer St John A 9 8 0 1 151 72 79 16 Fingal Ravens 8 7 0 1 176 91 85 14 Naomh Barrog A 9 6 1 2 189 124 65 13 Naomh Fionnbarra 7 3 0 4 138 138 0 6 Erins Isle 7 2 1 4 116 151 -35 5 Naomh Olaf 8 2 0 6 118 153 -35 4 O Tooles 8 1 1 6 101 150 -49 3 Templeogue Synge St 8 1 1 6 98 208 -110 3

U14FL Div4 - Ballyfermot DLS School: Ballyfermot DLS v Skerries Harps, Des Rushe - St Pats (P) (2.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Round Towers ( L ), Peter O Connor-St Finians S (2.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Marys S, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (2.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Round Towers (C), Craig Lawless - St Peregrines (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Round Towers (C) 8 6 1 1 156 129 27 13 St Patricks (D) 6 5 0 1 110 59 51 10 Naomh OP/ER 7 5 0 2 112 92 20 10 Round Towers ( L ) 6 4 1 1 138 70 68 9 Trinity Gaels 7 3 0 4 130 109 21 6 St Marys S 6 2 0 4 77 134 -57 4 Skerries Harps 7 1 0 6 80 155 -75 2 Ballyfermot DLS 7 0 0 7 49 104 -55 0

U14FL Div5 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Maurs, Tony Clarke- Liffey Gaels (1.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda B v Kilmacud Crokes B, Bobby Moran - St Judes (2.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Good Counsel, Conor Coleman-Skerries Harps (2.0); Garristown: Garristown v St Brigids A, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brigids A 8 7 0 1 260 90 170 14 Garristown 7 6 0 1 161 112 49 12 St Patricks (P) 8 4 0 4 114 239 -125 8 St Maurs 5 3 0 2 127 96 31 6 Ballyboden St Enda B 6 3 0 3 124 109 15 6 Kilmacud Crokes B 7 3 0 4 140 145 -5 6 O Dwyers 6 1 0 5 79 153 -74 2 Good Counsel 7 0 0 7 106 167 -61 0

U14FL Div6 - McGee Park: St Marks v Na Fianna B, Lee Moroney-St Annes (2.0); Balheary: Fingallians v St Annes, Jason Martin - ODwyers (2.0); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Parnells, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v St Peregrines, PJ Murray-St Finians S (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Annes 8 6 0 2 210 83 127 12 St Peregrines 7 6 0 1 191 113 78 12 Fingallians 8 6 0 2 143 120 23 12 Parnells 8 4 0 4 143 136 7 8 Na Fianna B 7 3 0 4 91 103 -12 6 Whitehall Colmcille B 6 2 0 4 81 178 -97 4 St Marks 8 1 0 7 92 151 -59 2 St Sylvesters B 6 1 0 5 70 137 -67 2

U14FL Div7 (revised) - Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes C, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (2.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Josephs/OBC, Colin Trant - St Finians (N) (2.0); Glencullen: Star of Erin v Cuala B, Naill Heavy - Wanderers (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Cluain Tarbh B 7 7 0 0 148 54 94 14 Star of Erin 5 5 0 0 123 55 68 10 Cuala B 6 4 0 2 102 94 8 8 Lucan Sarsfields B 7 3 0 4 122 145 -23 6 St Josephs/OBC 4 2 0 2 60 34 26 4 Kilmacud Crokes C 7 1 0 6 78 129 -51 2 St James Gaels 8 0 0 8 69 191 -122 0

U14FL Div8 - Porterstown: Castleknock B v St Vincents B, Thomas Hoban - St Peregrines (1.30); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Ballinteer St John B, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (2.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Barrog B, Alan Nolan - St Peregrines (2.0); Tymon Park: St Judes B v Ballyboden St Enda C, Eoin Crowley-Ballyboden St Endas (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Erin Go Bragh 9 7 0 2 175 99 76 14 St Brigids B 8 5 0 3 125 114 11 10 Naomh Barrog B 9 5 0 4 130 135 -5 10 St Judes B 8 4 0 4 123 152 -29 8 Ballyboden St Enda C 8 3 0 5 111 117 -6 6 Ballinteer St John B 9 3 0 6 187 197 -10 6 Castleknock B 7 3 0 4 114 138 -24 6 St Vincents B 6 2 0 4 60 73 -13 4

Ladies football

tonight

U-13 Division 1 - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Jessica Comerford (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley A 7 5 2 0 165 76 89 17 Kilmacud Crokes A 7 5 1 1 135 121 14 16 Scoil Ui Chonaill 8 5 1 2 121 93 28 16 Na Fianna A 8 2 0 6 120 145 -25 6 Ballyboden St Endas A 7 4 0 3 100 75 25 12 Castleknock A 9 0 0 9 83 214 -131 0

U-13 Division 5 - St Annes No 30: Clontarf B v Naomh Mearnog, Sean Hayes (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Trinity Gaels 7 6 1 0 123 50 73 19 Na Dubhgall 6 5 0 1 112 55 57 15 Scoil Ui Chonaill B 6 3 0 3 77 71 6 9 Kilmacud Crokes B 8 1 0 7 77 166 -89 3 Naomh Mearnog 5 2 0 3 74 55 19 6 Clontarf B 5 1 1 3 36 97 -61 4 Na Dubhgall 1 0 0 1 10 15 -5 0

WEDNESDAY JUNE 5

Adult Cup Division 1 - Chanel: Parnells v Ballyboden St Endas, Sean Gahan (7.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Na Fianna, Andrew McAllister (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Thomas Davis 1 1 0 0 22 8 14 3 Fingallians 1 1 0 0 22 11 11 3 Foxrock/Cabinteeley 1 1 0 0 18 15 3 3 Na Fianna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ballyboden St Endas 1 0 0 1 15 18 -3 0 Parnells 1 0 0 1 11 22 -11 0 St Brigids 1 0 0 1 8 22 -14 0

Adult Cup Division 2 North - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Clann Mhuire, Finbarr Shanahan (7.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf v St Maurs, Martin Grehan (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Clann Mhuire 2 2 0 0 58 42 16 6 St Sylvesters 1 1 0 0 10 8 2 3 Garda/Westmanstown 1 1 0 0 12 11 1 3 Clontarf 1 0 0 1 11 12 -1 0 St Maurs 1 0 0 1 22 24 -2 0 St Margarets 2 0 0 2 28 44 -16 0

Adult Cup Division 2 South - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballinteer St Johns, Tony Lennon (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Kilmacud Crokes 1 1 0 0 19 10 9 3 Clannagael Fontenoy 1 1 0 0 16 8 8 3 Lucan Sarsfields 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ballinteer St Johns 1 0 0 1 8 16 -8 0 Round Towers Clondalkin 1 0 0 1 10 19 -9 0

Adult Cup Division 3 North - River Valley: St Finians Swords v Scoil Ui Chonaill, George McAllister (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Man O War 1 1 0 0 40 15 25 3 Scoil Ui Chonaill 1 1 0 0 25 7 18 3 Castleknock 1 1 0 0 20 5 15 3 Raheny 2 0 1 1 29 44 -15 1 Naomh Mearnog 2 0 1 1 31 49 -18 1 St Finians Swords 1 0 0 1 15 40 -25 0

Adult Cup Division 3 South - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Judes, Pat Murphy (7.30); Killinarden Park: Croi ro Naofa v Portobello, Lee Moroney (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas B 2 2 0 0 51 27 24 6 St Judes 1 1 0 0 29 2 27 3 St Peregrines 1 1 0 0 26 4 22 3 Croi ro Naofa 1 0 0 1 23 26 -3 0 Cuala 1 0 0 1 2 29 -27 0 Portobello 2 0 0 2 8 51 -43 0

Adult Cup Division 4 - Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Na Fianna B, Derek Greene (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Naomh Barrog, Charlie O Reilly (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

O Tooles 1 1 0 0 24 17 7 3 Craobh Chiaran 1 1 0 0 8 2 6 3 Na Fianna B 1 1 0 0 16 14 2 3 Fingallians B 1 0 0 1 14 16 -2 0 St Brigids B 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0 Naomh Barrog 1 0 0 1 17 24 -7 0

Adult Cup Division 5 Group 1 - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Ballinteer St Johns B, Stephen Harbron (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Thomas Davis B 2 2 0 0 41 18 23 6 St Annes 2 2 0 0 43 21 22 6 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B 2 1 0 1 39 28 11 3 Templogue Synge Street 2 1 0 1 38 30 8 3 Wanderers 2 0 0 2 19 44 -25 0 Ballinteer St Johns B 2 0 0 2 6 45 -39 0

Adult Cup Division 5 Group 2 - Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Parnells B, Tom Casserly (7.30); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Kilmacud Crokes B, Daren Malone (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Kilmacud Crokes B 2 2 0 0 40 24 16 6 Robert Emmets 1 1 0 0 15 5 10 3 Parnells B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 St Finians Newcastle 1 0 0 1 12 13 -1 0 St James Gaels 1 0 0 1 5 15 -10 0 Parnells 1 0 0 1 12 27 -15 0

Adult Cup Division 6 - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v St Marks, Antoin Keating (7.30); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Crumlin, John Goulding (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Ranelagh Gaels, Kevin Doherty (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

O Dwyers 2 2 0 0 41 17 24 6 Lucan Sarsfields B 1 1 0 0 24 18 6 3 Whitehall Colmcille 2 1 0 1 37 35 2 3 Crumlin 2 1 0 1 37 38 -1 3 Ballyboughal 2 1 0 1 35 45 -10 3 St Marks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Lucan Sarsfields B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Fingal Ravens 2 0 0 2 37 47 -10 0 Ranelagh Gaels 1 0 0 1 16 27 -11 0

Adult Cup Division 7 North - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill B v Wild Geese, Peter Trimble (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Patricks Donabate 2 2 0 0 27 13 14 6 Wild Geese 2 1 0 1 28 8 20 3 Na Gaeil Ã'ga 2 1 0 1 30 35 -5 3 Scoil Ui Chonaill B 1 0 0 1 13 26 -13 0 St Monicas 1 0 0 1 7 23 -16 0

Adult Cup Division 7 South - Ringsend: Clannagael Fontenoy B v Stars of Erin, Senan Finucane (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Rd Towers Clondalkin B 1 1 0 0 33 3 30 3 Naomh Olaf 1 1 0 0 12 5 7 3 St Judes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stars of Erin 1 0 0 1 5 12 -7 0 Clannagael Fontenoy B 1 0 0 1 3 33 -30 0

U-13 Division 3 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Ballyboden St Endas B, Sean Hayes (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas B 6 4 1 1 138 68 70 13 St Brigids A 7 6 0 1 96 87 9 18 Naomh Barrog 6 3 0 3 93 93 0 9 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B 6 1 1 4 91 114 -23 4 Cuala A 7 1 0 6 83 139 -56 3

FRIDAY JUNE 7

U-14 Division 5 - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Whitehall Colmcille, John Goulding (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Judes, Derek McKittrick (7.30); Man O War: Man O War v Robert Emmets, George McAllister (7.30); Killinarden Park: Croi ro Naofa v Na Fianna B, Stephen Harbron (7.30); Newcastle: St Finians Newcastle v Kilmacud Crokes B, Pat Murphy (7.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Ballyboughal, Sean Hayes (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Man O War 7 7 0 0 158 85 73 21 St Judes 9 6 0 3 173 94 79 18 St Sylvesters 7 6 0 1 128 51 77 18 Ballyboughal 7 5 0 2 177 73 104 15 Robert Emmets 8 5 0 3 147 82 65 15 Kilmacud Crokes B 8 4 0 4 158 124 34 12 Clontarf B 6 3 0 3 56 89 -33 9 Na Fianna B 6 2 0 4 95 60 35 6 Croi ro Naofa 5 1 0 4 58 98 -40 3 Skerries Harps 5 1 0 4 33 116 -83 3 Whitehall Colmcille 6 0 0 6 29 154 -125 0 St Finians Newcastle 6 0 0 6 9 195 -186 0

SATURDAY JUNE 8

U-13 Division 1 - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Jessica Comerford (3.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Brian Moore (3.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Castleknock A, Keith Tighe (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley A 7 5 2 0 165 76 89 17 Kilmacud Crokes A 7 5 1 1 135 121 14 16 Scoil Ui Chonaill 8 5 1 2 121 93 28 16 Na Fianna A 8 2 0 6 120 145 -25 6 Ballyboden St Endas A 7 4 0 3 100 75 25 12 Castleknock A 9 0 0 9 83 214 -131 0

U-13 Division 2 - Ringsend: Clannagael Fontenoy v Skerries Harps, Tom Casserly (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Templeogue Synge Street 6 6 0 0 120 63 57 18 Fingallians 8 5 0 3 112 92 20 15 Naomh Olaf 6 2 0 4 109 137 -28 6 Clannagael Fontenoy 6 2 1 3 90 74 16 7 Erins Isle 5 4 0 1 85 66 19 12 Clontarf A 7 1 1 5 75 160 -85 4 Skerries Harps 4 2 1 1 71 58 13 7 Ballinteer St Johns B 6 1 2 3 66 67 -1 5 St Maurs 4 0 1 3 44 55 -11 1

U-13 Division 3 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Sean Hayes (1.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Ballyboden St Endas B, Reg Harbron (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas B 6 4 1 1 138 68 70 13 St Brigids A 7 6 0 1 96 87 9 18 Naomh Barrog 6 3 0 3 93 93 0 9 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B 6 1 1 4 91 114 -23 4 Cuala A 7 1 0 6 83 139 -56 3

U-13 Division 4 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Robert Emmets, Antoin Keating (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Monicas 6 6 0 0 188 30 158 18 Beann Eadair 8 6 0 2 170 147 23 18 Lucan Sarsfields 8 5 0 3 147 144 3 15 St Margarets 7 5 0 2 106 92 14 15 St Oliver Plunketts 4 2 0 2 89 55 34 6 Garda/Westmanstown 7 3 0 4 80 101 -21 9 Craobh Chiaran 6 1 0 5 56 185 -129 3 Na Fianna B 5 0 0 5 55 89 -34 0 Robert Emmets 5 0 0 5 43 91 -48 0

U-13 Division 5 - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Scoil Ui Chonaill B, Gavin Campbell (3.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Trinity Gaels, Fearghall Brennan (3.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Na Dubhgall, Martin Grehan (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Trinity Gaels 7 6 1 0 123 50 73 19 Na Dubhgall 6 5 0 1 112 55 57 15 Scoil Ui Chonaill B 6 3 0 3 77 71 6 9 Kilmacud Crokes B 8 1 0 7 77 166 -89 3 Naomh Mearnog 5 2 0 3 74 55 19 6 Clontarf B 5 1 1 3 36 97 -61 4 Na Dubhgall 1 0 0 1 10 15 -5 0

U-13 Division 6 - Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Na Fianna C, Peter Rooney (3.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas C v St Marks, David Fitzgerald (3.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Clann Mhuire, Cathal Kerins (3.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas C 8 7 0 1 166 78 88 21 Na Fianna C 4 2 0 2 50 45 5 6 St Patricks Donabate 4 1 0 3 46 70 -24 3 St Marks 1 1 0 0 23 21 2 3 Clann Mhuire 4 0 0 4 14 54 -40 0 St James Gaels 3 1 0 2 11 42 -31 3

U-11 Two Team Section - St Pauls College: Clontarf A v St Maurs, Amy ODriscoll (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Castleknock A, Ciara Regan (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Fingallians, Jenny Merrigan (5.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v Ballyboden St Endas A (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Lucan Sarsfields, Jessica Comerford (5.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Ballinteer St Johns A, Eoin Crowley (5.0).

U-11 One Team Section - Sancta Maria School: Ballyboden St Endas B v Cuala A, Jessica McEvoy (4.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Kilmacud Crokes B (5.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Vincents, Cian Donnelly (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts, Cian ODoherty (5.0); Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v St Sylvesters, Thomas Hoban (5.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Trinity Gaels, Emma Barry (5.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Clontarf B, Peter Rooney (5.0); River Valley: St Finians Swords v Bray Emmets, Alan Hetherton (5.0).

U-10 One Team - Chanel: Parnells v Man O War (5.0); Chanel: Parnells v Thomas Davis, Anita Haughey (5.0); Chanel: Parnells v Garristown, Shauna Manning (5.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Fingal Ravens, Ciara ONeill (5.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Skerries Harps, Ciara Foley (5.0); Bray: Bray Emmets v Robert Emmets, Aoife O Conner (5.0); Bray: Bray Emmets v St Marks, Ciara Sommers (5.0); Bray: Bray Emmets v St Annes (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Sally OBrien (5.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Skerries Harps 3 3 0 0 25 5 20 9 Erins Isle 3 2 1 0 24 16 8 7 Thomas Davis 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 3 Ballyboughal 1 0 1 0 12 12 0 1 Naomh Olaf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Parnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Fingal Ravens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 St Annes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Robert Emmets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bray Emmets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Man O War 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Scoil Ui Chonaill 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0 Garristown 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0 St Brigids A 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0 St Marks 2 0 0 2 2 24 -22 0

U-10 Two Teams - Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Ballyboden St Endas A, Rachel Johnston (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Clannagael Fontenoy, Rachael Moore (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Cuala A, Leanne Dicker (5.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Templeogue Synge Street, Sinead O Farrelly (5.0); Martin Savage Park: Beann Eadair v St Vincents, Fiona Terry (5.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v St Judes, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Peregrines, Aoife Padden (5.0).

U-10 Three Teams - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Clontarf A, Jennifer Dawson (5.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Claire King (5.0); Somerton: Castleknock A v St Brigids A, Brian Holmes (5.0); Somerton: Castleknock A v Na Fianna A, Emma Sweeney (5.0); Somerton: Castleknock A v Na Fianna A, Maiklas Duda (5.0).

SUNDAY JUNE 9

U-12 Division 1 (2 Team League) - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Cuala A, Emma Barry (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Na Fianna A, Ciara Regan (5.0); Ballycullen(Knocklyon Park): Ballyboden St Endas A v Clontarf A, Aoife O Conner (5.0).

U-12 Division 2 (2 Team League) - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Lucan Sarsfields, Sean Brennan (5.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Ballyboden St Endas B, Ciara ONeill (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Templeogue Synge Street, Rachael Moore (5.0).

U-12 Div C (1 Team League) - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Parnells, Ciaran Pollock (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts, Cian ODoherty (5.0); Man O War: Man O War v Clannagael Fontenoy, Megan Campbell (5.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Garristown, Leanne Dicker (5.0); Bray: Bray Emmets v St Sylvesters, Niamh Ryan (5.0).

U-12 Div D (1 Team League) - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Raheny A, Derek Greene (5.0); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Na Fianna B, Alan Hetherton (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v St Peregrines, Jessica Comerford (5.0); Ballycullen(Knocklyon Park): Ballyboden St Endas C v St Annes, Jessica McEvoy (5.0).

U-12 Div E (1 Team League) - McGee Park: St Marks v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Roisin Keating (5.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Whitehall Colmcille, Peter Rooney (5.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Round Towers Lusk, Antoin Keating (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Erin Go Bragh, Jenny Merrigan (5.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v O Dwyers, Yvonne Campbell (5.0).

Under 9 girls football - St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Derek Greene (10.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Eabha Rutledge (10.0); Thomastown: Cuala A v Templeogue Synge Street, Rachel Gallagher (10.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Na Fianna B, Philip Kane (10.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Castleknock A, Leanne Dicker (10.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas A, Thomas Hoban (10.0); Pope John Paul Park II: St Vincents v Naomh Olaf, Amy ODriscoll (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Ballinteer St Johns A, Cian Donnelly (10.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Thomas Davis, Cian ODoherty (10.0).

Camogie

THURSDAY JUNE 6

Summer Cup 2013 - Senior 4-5: Group 1 - Liffey Gaels: Liffey Gaels v Trinity Gaels, Derek Brannigan (7.15); Na Fianna: Na Fianna C v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh B, Fiona Ni Shuilleabhain (8.0).

Summer Cup 2013 - Senior 4-5: Group 2 - Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Raheny C, Philip Larkin (7.15); Crumlin: Crumlin v Erins Isle, Karl O Brien (7.15).

SATURDAY JUNE 8

Under 14 Division 3 - Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Thomas Davis (12.0); Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Vincents B (12.0); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Johns (12.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Johns 6 5 0 1 130 32 98 10 St Vincents B 6 4 0 2 76 61 15 8 Naomh Barrog 6 3 0 3 38 60 -22 6 Naomh Fionnbarra 6 3 0 3 59 102 -43 6 Thomas Davis 6 2 0 4 71 46 25 4 Lucan Sarsfields B 6 1 0 5 30 103 -73 2

Under 14 Division 4 - St Annes: St Annes v Fingallians (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna B v Ballyboden St Endas B (12.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas B 6 5 1 0 68 31 37 11 Fingallians 5 3 1 1 49 34 15 7 St Annes 5 3 0 2 89 41 48 6 Setanta 6 2 0 4 61 65 -4 4 Na Fianna B 6 0 0 6 8 104 -96 0

Under 12 2 Team-Red League - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas (1.30); St Johns: St Johns v Na Fianna (1.30); Castleknock: Castleknock v St Vincents (1.30); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Raheny (1.30); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Cuala (1.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Lucan Sarsfields 4 4 0 0 97 28 69 8 Cuala 4 4 0 0 77 9 68 8 Raheny 5 3 0 2 94 59 35 6 Kilmacud Crokes 5 3 0 2 48 47 1 6 St Vincents 5 2 1 2 33 48 -15 5 Ballyboden St Endas 3 2 0 1 45 10 35 4 Castleknock 4 2 0 2 43 69 -26 4 Na Fianna 4 0 1 3 27 60 -33 1 Faughs/Celtic 4 0 0 4 13 71 -58 0 St Johns 4 0 0 4 7 83 -76 0

Under 12 2 Team-Blue League - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas (1.30); St Johns: St Johns v Na Fianna (1.30); Castleknock: Castleknock v St Vincents (1.30); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Raheny (1.30); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Cuala (1.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Lucan Sarsfields 4 4 0 0 73 12 61 8 Ballyboden St Endas 4 4 0 0 53 11 42 8 Kilmacud Crokes 5 4 0 1 61 22 39 8 Raheny 5 3 0 2 41 60 -19 6 Cuala 4 2 0 2 89 24 65 4 Na Fianna 5 2 0 3 73 39 34 4 St Vincents 5 2 0 3 44 58 -14 4 Faughs/Celtic 4 1 0 3 27 55 -28 2 St Johns 4 0 0 4 6 95 -89 0 Castleknock 4 0 0 4 3 94 -91 0

Under 12 1 Team Group A - Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Erins Isle (1.30); Erin Go Bragh: Erin Go Bragh v Crumlin (1.30); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Naomh Jude (1.30); Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (1.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Good Counsel 5 5 0 0 79 18 61 10 St Oliver Pl/Eoghan Ruadh 5 4 0 1 96 50 46 8 Naomh Jude 4 2 0 2 86 44 42 4 Skerries Harps 3 2 0 1 43 33 10 4 Naomh Brid 3 2 0 1 29 48 -19 4 Crumlin 5 2 0 3 52 80 -28 4 Thomas Davis 4 1 0 3 44 55 -11 2 Erin Go Bragh 5 1 0 4 5 82 -77 2 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Erins Isle 4 0 0 4 19 43 -24 0

Under 12 1 Team Group B - Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Bray Emmets (1.30); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Padraig (1.30); O Dwyers: O Dwyers v Naomh Peregrine (1.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna C 3 3 0 0 51 1 50 6 Naomh Peregrine 3 2 0 1 56 3 53 4 Bray Emmets 3 1 1 1 7 35 -28 3 Whitehall Colmcille 4 1 1 2 16 56 -40 3 Naomh Padraig 2 1 0 1 19 18 1 2 O Dwyers 2 1 0 1 0 9 -9 2 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Naomh Barrog 3 0 0 3 4 31 -27 0

SUNDAY JUNE 9

Under 11 2 Team-Red League - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Brid (12.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Castleknock (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Na Fianna B (12.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Skerries Harps (12.0); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Cuala: Cuala v Faughs/Celtic (12.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Lucan Sarsfields 5 4 0 1 73 17 56 8 Naomh Jude 5 3 1 1 51 35 16 7 Naomh Brid 6 3 1 2 62 52 10 7 Na Fianna B 6 3 1 2 44 47 -3 7 St Vincents 5 3 0 2 66 50 16 6 Na Fianna 6 2 2 2 64 68 -4 6 Faughs/Celtic 5 2 1 2 39 44 -5 5 Kilmacud Crokes 4 1 2 1 30 34 -4 4 Cuala 4 2 0 2 33 42 -9 4 Ballyboden St Endas 5 1 2 2 31 40 -9 4 Skerries Harps 6 1 2 3 45 69 -24 4 Castleknock 6 1 0 5 41 71 -30 2 Ballyboden St Endas B 1 0 0 1 5 15 -10 0

Under 11 2 Team-Blue League - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Brid (12.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Castleknock (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna D v Na Fianna C (12.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Skerries Harps (12.0); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Cuala: Cuala v Faughs/Celtic (12.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Faughs/Celtic 5 4 1 0 66 33 33 9 Lucan Sarsfields 5 4 0 1 56 20 36 8 Naomh Jude 5 4 0 1 61 42 19 8 Naomh Brid 6 4 0 2 56 43 13 8 Kilmacud Crokes 4 2 2 0 42 30 12 6 Ballyboden St Endas 6 2 1 3 42 54 -12 5 Castleknock 6 2 0 4 58 47 11 4 Skerries Harps 6 2 0 4 62 90 -28 4 Na Fianna C 5 2 0 3 39 91 -52 4 St Vincents 5 1 1 3 68 50 18 3 Cuala 3 1 0 2 27 28 -1 2 Na Fianna D 6 0 1 5 39 88 -49 1

Under 11 1 Team Group A - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Naomh Olaf (12.0); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Crumlin (12.0); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Whitehall Colmcille (12.0); St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh v St Johns (12.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Naomh Mearnog 4 4 0 0 68 9 59 8 St Johns 4 3 0 1 39 24 15 6 St Oliver Pl/Eoghan Ruadh 3 2 0 1 22 4 18 4 Good Counsel 4 2 0 2 45 32 13 4 Naomh Olaf 3 1 0 2 38 38 0 2 Erins Isle 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 2 Whitehall Colmcille 4 1 0 3 27 54 -27 2 Crumlin 3 0 0 3 0 73 -73 0

Under 11 1 Team Group B - Naomh Maur: Naomh Maur v Raheny (12.0); Commercials: Commercials v CBC (12.0); Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Bray Emmets (12.0); Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Kilcoole (12.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Finians 5 5 0 0 94 54 40 10 Naomh Barrog 4 3 0 1 76 34 42 6 Raheny 5 3 0 2 36 43 -7 6 Naomh Fionnbarra 4 2 0 2 83 40 43 4 Naomh Maur 3 2 0 1 21 17 4 4 Commercials 4 2 0 2 40 39 1 4 Kilcoole 4 0 1 3 18 63 -45 1 Bray Emmets 4 0 1 3 3 51 -48 1 C.B.C 3 0 0 3 26 56 -30 0

TICKET INFORMATION: DUBLIN v WEXFORD

Ticket information for Saturday's Leinster SHC Wexford Park, Wexford v Dublin, 7pm.

Ticket Prices - Covered Stand: Adult €20, Juvenile €5

Terrace and Uncovered seating: €10

Wheelchair and Assistant: €20

Tickets are currently available on www.tickets.ie and from your local GAA Club.

The GAA Ticket Office on Dorset Street will open today from 10am until 5pm,

Parnell Pass Holders can purchase their tickets today from 10am to 7pm in the GAA Ticket Office on Dorset Street.


Privacy