| 7.6°C Dublin

Temp Head - tonight

tonight

Adult Football League Div Five - Balgriffin: Innisfails v Erins Isle, Donal Ennis (7.15); Portmarnock: Nh Mearnog v Ballyboden St Endas, Liam Prout (7.15); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Ballinteer St Johns, John Fagan (7.15); Lusk: Round Towers L v Craobh Chiarain, George Williams (7.15); Russell Pk: St Brigids v Good Counsel, Don Stynes (7.15); F Kelly Pk: Wanderers v Na Fianna, Dave Conway (7.15); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Parnells, Karl Higgins (7.15); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Barrog, Paul Harte (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Craobh Chiarain 3 3 0 0 43 28 15 6 Ballinteer St Johns 3 2 1 0 39 25 14 5 Parnells 2 2 0 0 29 12 17 4 Na Fianna 3 2 0 1 28 24 4 4 Thomas Davis 3 2 0 1 30 33 -3 4 Good Counsel 2 1 0 1 30 26 4 2 Round Towers L 2 1 0 1 24 22 2 2 Fingal Ravens 2 1 0 1 21 24 -3 2 St Brigids 2 1 0 1 20 26 -6 2 Erins Isle 3 1 0 2 28 40 -12 2 Naomh Barrog 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 1 St Peregrines 2 0 1 1 19 20 -1 1 Innisfails 3 0 1 2 28 44 -16 1 Wanderers 1 0 0 1 9 11 -2 0 Naomh Mearnog 2 0 0 2 18 22 -4 0 Ballyboden St Endas 2 0 0 2 13 22 -9 0

Adult Football League Div Six - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Cuala, Eamonn Conroy (7.15); Tymon North: St Judes v Civil Service Football, Darren Lennon (7.15); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Clontarf, Bernard Lennon (7.15); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes, Robbie Glennon (7.15); Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Fionnbarra, P J Murray (7.15); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcilles v O'Tooles, Gary Carthy (7.15); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Skerries Harps, Chris Mooney (7.15); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Templeogue SS, Dave Moore (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Castleknock 3 3 0 0 48 38 10 6 St Maurs 3 3 0 0 34 24 10 6 Clontarf 4 3 0 1 56 53 3 6 Cuala 4 2 1 1 57 45 12 5 St Vincents 3 2 0 1 53 34 19 4 St Judes 3 2 0 1 38 33 5 4 Skerries Harps 4 2 0 2 51 49 2 4 Templeogue SS 4 1 2 1 47 45 2 4 St James Gaels 4 2 0 2 45 46 -1 4 Civil Service Football 4 2 0 2 48 58 -10 4 Whitehall Colmcilles 4 1 1 2 47 49 -2 3 St Sylvesters 3 1 0 2 26 30 -4 2 St Annes 4 1 0 3 35 41 -6 2 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 1 0 2 41 51 -10 2 O Tooles 3 0 0 3 25 37 -12 0 Kilmacud Crokes 3 0 0 3 26 44 -18 0

Adult Football League Division Seven - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Erin Go Bragh, Gerry McGeough (7.15); Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballymun Kickhams, Robert Doyle (7.15); Westmanstown: Garda v Ballyfermot De Salle, Conor Casey (7.15); St Annes Park: Raheny v Bank of Ireland, Dan Moriarty (7.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Fingallians, Willie Maloney (7.15); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Robert Emmets, Shay Hurson (7.15); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Vincents, Mick O Flaherty (7.15); Saggart: St Marys S v St Margarets, Michael O Connell (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Marys S 3 3 0 0 34 24 10 6 Garda 3 2 0 1 46 35 11 4 St Brigids 2 2 0 0 28 20 8 4 Ballymun Kickhams 3 2 0 1 48 43 5 4 Thomas Davis 3 2 0 1 37 36 1 4 Ballyfermot De Salle 3 2 0 1 38 50 -12 4 Ballinteer St Johns 1 1 0 0 25 3 22 2 St Vincents 2 1 0 1 25 19 6 2 Bank of Ireland 2 1 0 1 25 21 4 2 St Oliver Plunketts ER 2 1 0 1 21 18 3 2 Raheny 2 1 0 1 17 15 2 2 St Margarets 3 1 0 2 33 43 -10 2 Stars of Erin 1 0 0 1 12 14 -2 0 Fingallians 1 0 0 1 12 24 -12 0 Erin Go Bragh 3 0 0 3 27 41 -14 0 Robert Emmets 4 0 0 4 33 55 -22 0

Adult Football League Division Eight - Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Finians S, David Fitzgerald (7.15); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Ballyboden St Endas, Liam McLaughlin (7.15); Collinstown Lane: Starlights v Parnells, Peter Trimble (7.15); Leinster Road: Portobello v Trinity Gaels, Pat Murphy (7.15); Fairview Park: St Josephs OCB v Round Towers C, Michael Moylan (7.15); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Lucan Sarsfields, John Archibald (7.15); Oldtown: Wild Geese v St Brendans, Derek Greene (7.15); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v St Patricks P, Paul Flanagan (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brendans 4 4 0 0 65 46 19 8 Lucan Sarsfields 3 3 0 0 40 24 16 6 Wild Geese 3 2 0 1 31 21 10 4 St Finians S 2 2 0 0 14 5 9 4 Portobello 3 1 0 2 30 28 2 2 Ballyboden St Endas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 Parnells 3 0 2 1 13 13 0 2 Ranelagh Gaels 2 1 0 1 23 27 -4 2 Trinity Gaels 2 1 0 1 17 24 -7 2 Na Fianna 4 1 0 3 39 47 -8 2 St Josephs OCB 2 1 0 1 14 22 -8 2 Naomh Olaf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 Liffey Gaels 3 0 1 2 34 44 -10 1 Round Towers C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 St Patricks P 2 0 0 2 8 17 -9 0 Starlights 2 0 0 2 16 26 -10 0

WEDNESDAY MAY 8

Senior Football Championship - Parnell Park: Parnell's v O Tooles, Tony Lambe (6.45); Balgriffin: UCD v Skerries Harps, Dermot Deasy (7.0); St Margarets: St Patricks P v Fingal Ravens, Finbarr Shanahan (7.0); Kiltipper Road: Templeogue SS v St Peregrines, Fergus McGreevy (7.0); Iveagh Grounds: Ballyboden St Endas v Lucan Sarsfields, Philip Carr (7.0); Cloghran: Thomas Davis v Trinity Gaels, Pat McCabe (7.0); Parnell Park: St Vincents v Cuala, Dave Feeney (8.30).

THURSDAY MAY 9

Senior Football Championship - O Toole Park: St Judes v St Annes, Philip Fitzsimons (7.0); Drumnigh: St Sylvesters v Clontarf, Gary Owen McMahon (7.0); Newcastle: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Ballinteer St Johns, Keith Tighe (7.0); Donabate: Na Fianna v Naomh Mearnog, Derek McKitterick (7.0); Chanel: Erins Isle v St Marks, Dave Aston (7.0).

Adult Football League Division Nine - St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Maurs, David Gilmore (7.15); McGee Park: St Marks v Ballyboughal, Mick Byrne (7.15); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Beann Eadair, Leigh Fogarty (7.15); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Parnells, Dave McCabe (7.15); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Cuala, Eamonn O Dowd (7.15); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Erins Isle, Ian Smyth (7.15); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Templeogue SS, Dermot White (7.15); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Na Gaeil Oga 1, Sean Hayes (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Parnells 3 3 0 0 44 28 16 6 St Annes 4 3 0 1 68 61 7 6 Kilmacud Crokes 2 2 0 0 30 11 19 4 Clontarf 3 2 0 1 39 35 4 4 Scoil Ui Chonaill 3 2 0 1 43 40 3 4 Naomh Barrog 2 1 0 1 27 19 8 2 Beann Eadair 2 1 0 1 23 16 7 2 Na Gaeil Oga 1 2 1 0 1 29 25 4 2 Ballyboughal 1 1 0 0 10 8 2 2 Cuala 2 1 0 1 27 26 1 2 St Sylvesters 2 1 0 1 22 25 -3 2 St Marks 2 0 1 1 18 24 -6 1 Erins Isle 3 0 1 2 25 45 -20 1 St Oliver Plunketts ER 2 0 0 2 26 33 -7 0 St Maurs 3 0 0 3 24 39 -15 0 Templeogue SS 2 0 0 2 12 32 -20 0

Adult Football League Division Ten Mid County - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Na Fianna, Frank Fogarty (7.15); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Castleknock, Rossa Doran (7.15); St Annes Park: O Tooles v Na Gaeil Oga 2, Tony Canning (7.15); Plunketts VEC: Rosmini Gaels v St Monicas, Aidan Fitzsimons (7.15); Blakestown: St Peregrines v St Brendans, Donal Downes (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Peregrines 5 5 0 0 41 18 23 10 St Judes 7 5 0 2 59 50 9 10 St Brendans 6 5 0 1 49 50 -1 10 AIB 4 4 0 0 37 24 13 8 O Tooles 5 4 0 1 52 40 12 8 St Monicas 5 4 0 1 21 20 1 8 Rosmini Gaels 5 4 0 1 35 43 -8 8 Na Fianna 5 3 0 2 23 30 -7 6 Raheny 5 3 0 2 25 37 -12 6 Pavee 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 Na Gaeil Oga 2 4 2 0 2 36 39 -3 4 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 2 0 1 7 10 -3 4 Castleknock 6 2 0 4 35 46 -11 4 Naomh Barrog 4 2 0 2 18 31 -13 4 Clan Na Gael Fontenoy 13 1 0 12 0 0 0 2 Scoil Ui Chonaill 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 St Patricks D 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Adult Football League Division Ten North County - Naul: Clann Mhuire v O Dwyers, Peader White (7.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Colmcilles, George McAllisteer (7.15); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Peregrines, Liam Aherne Clarke (7.15); Man O War: Man O War v Whitehall Colmcilles, Kevin Andrews (7.15); Lusk: Round Towers L v St Patricks D, Anthony Brennan (7.15); Blanchardstown IT: Tyrellstown v St Brigids, Killian Leddy (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Patricks D 4 4 0 0 66 17 49 8 St Colmcilles 4 4 0 0 46 32 14 8 Craobh Chiarain 4 3 0 1 46 21 25 6 Round Towers L 4 3 0 1 43 27 16 6 O Dwyers 4 3 0 1 27 24 3 6 Fingal Ravens 4 3 0 1 42 54 -12 6 Fingallians 3 2 0 1 44 37 7 4 St Brigids 4 2 0 2 34 35 -1 4 St Peregrines 4 2 0 2 11 46 -35 4 Clann Mhuire 3 1 0 2 19 24 -5 2 Man O War 4 1 0 3 22 31 -9 2 Whitehall Colmcilles 3 1 0 2 13 29 -16 2 Tyrellstown 2 1 0 1 5 25 -20 2 Erin Go Bragh 13 0 0 13 4 20 -16 0

Adult Football League Division Ten South County - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Ballyboden St Endas, Paul Curtis (7.15); Cornelscourt: Geraldine Morans v Croi Ro Naofa, Liam O Dowd (7.15); Ballyfermot: Ballyfermot De Salle v Good Counsel, Jim Hussey (7.15); Kingswood: St Kevins Killians v Lucan Sarsfields, Jonny Jackson (7.15); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Francis Gaels Cabinteely, Seán McNicholas (7.15); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Wanderers, Aidan Kennedy (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Croi Ro Naofa 6 6 0 0 71 33 38 12 Ballyboden St Endas 6 6 0 0 57 32 25 12 St Kevins Killians 6 5 0 1 54 31 23 10 Geraldine Morans 5 5 0 0 29 14 15 10 Wanderers 5 4 0 1 40 33 7 8 St James Gaels 4 3 0 1 39 28 11 6 Lucan Sarsfields 4 3 0 1 28 22 6 6 Good Counsel 5 3 0 2 55 53 2 6 Crumlin 5 3 0 2 47 60 -13 6 Liffey Gaels 5 2 0 3 18 31 -13 4 St Francis G/Cabinteely 4 2 0 2 9 26 -17 4 St Judes 5 2 0 3 23 41 -18 4 Ballyfermot De Salle 4 2 0 2 17 43 -26 4 Ballinteer St Johns 4 2 0 2 31 65 -34 4 Cuala 15 1 0 14 10 16 -6 2 St Finians N 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0

FRIDAY MAY 10

Senior Football Championship - Parnell Pk: St Brigids v Whitehall, James King (6.45); O Toole Pk: Kilmacud Crokes v St Marys S, Joe Murray (7.0); Rolestown: St Maurs v Raheny, T Dennehy (7.0); Parnell Park: Ballymun K v Rd Towers C, Barry Tiernan (8.30).

SATURDAY MAY 11

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Intermediate Football Championship - OToole Park: Garda v St Judes, Pat Murphy Jnr (4.30); Naul: St Finians S v O Dwyers, Kevin Roche (4.30); Balgriffin: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Lucan Sarsfields, Ger Power (4.30); O Toole Park: St Margarets v Clan Na Gael Fontenoy, Tom Clinton; Bohernabreena: Ballyboden St Endas v Crumlin, Lee Moroney; Cloghran: St Sylvesters v Erins Isle, Brendan Carroll; Russell Park: St Patricks D v Thomas Davis, Senan Finucane; Naul: St Brigids v Ballyboughal, David O Connor; Lawless Park: Na Fianna v Naomh Fionnbarra, Darragh Sheppard; Drumnigh: Parnells v Ballymun Kickhams, David Storey; Balgriffin: Castleknock v Naomh Barrog, Ken Keoghan; Blakestown: St Vincents v Good Counsel, Dave O Donovan.

Adult Football League Division One - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v O Tooles, Gary McCormack.

SUNDAY MAY 12

Adult Football League Division Five - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Round Towers L, Paul Faughnan (11.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Thomas Davis, Andrew Cummins (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Mearnog, Philip Fitzsimons (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Fingal Ravens, David Nethaway (11.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Peregrines, Eoin Mullarkey (11.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Brigids, Jason Murray (11.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Innisfails, Finbar Gaffney (11.0).

Adult Football League Division Six - St Annes Park: Clontarf v St James Gaels, John Goulding (11.0); Islandbridge: Civil Service Football v Castleknock, Donal Ryan (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v St Judes, Gerard Delaney (11.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Sylvesters, Peter Smyth (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Annes, Mick Loftus (11.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Whitehall Colmcilles, Ritchie Genocky (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Maurs, Paul Buggy (11.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue SS v St Vincents, Darren Malone (11.0).

Adult Football League Division Seven - Ballyfermot: Ballyfermot De Salle v Raheny, Ian Kenny (11.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Garda, Kevin Donohoe (11.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Brigids, Philip Cullen (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Marys S, Damien Burnett (11.0); Green Trees Park: Robert Emmets v Stars of Erin, Declan Keating (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Eamonn Morris (11.0); Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v Thomas Davis, Declan Enright (11.0); St Margarets: St Margarets v Ballinteer St Johns, Liam O hObáin (11.0).

Adult Football League Division Eight - Chanel: Parnells v Portobello, Mark McCabe (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Starlights, Lorcán Potts (11.0); River Valley: St Finians S v Liffey Gaels, Brian Rooney (11.0); Grangegorman: St Brendans v Ranelagh Gaels, John Higgins (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Wild Geese, Niall Murray (11.0); Community Centre: Round Towers C v Na Fianna, Mark Pollack (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Josephs OCB, Philip Brady (11.0); Glenauline Park: St Patricks P v Naomh Olaf, Karl O Brien (11.0).

Adult Football League Division Nine - Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v Kilmacud Crokes, Laurence Groome (3.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Naomh Barrog, Terry Murphy (3.0); Rush: St Maurs v St Marks, Peter Durnan (3.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue SS v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Stephen Maher (3.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Eamonn McNally (3.0); Shankill: Cuala v St Sylvesters, Willie Braine (3.0); Chanel: Parnells v St Annes, Joe Lyons (3.0); Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga 1 v Clontarf, Willie Murtagh (3.0).

Adult Football League Division Ten Mid County - Tymon North: St Judes v AIB, Eugene Murphy (3.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Naomh Fionnbarra, Ross Mills (3.0); Grangegorman: St Brendans v Rosmini Gaels, Frank Brady (3.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v O Tooles, Ronan Hobbs (3.0); Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga 2 v Naomh Barrog, James Trimble (3.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v St Peregrines, Larry Fitzpatrick (3.0).

Adult Football League Division Ten North County - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Craobh Chiarain, Alan O Hara (3.0); Balheary: St Colmcilles v Clann Mhuire, Declan Barnes (3.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Round Towers L, Eoin Roche (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks D v Man O War, Wiiy OConnor (3.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcilles v Fingallians, William Henry (3.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Tyrellstown, Karl Keane (3.0).

Adult Football League Division Ten South County - Oldcourt: Ballyboden St Endas v Geraldine Morans, Gery Whelan (3.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Ballinteer St Johns, Reggie Harbron (3.0); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Crumlin, Seán McNicholas (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St James Gaels, John Malone (3.0); Granville Road: St Francis Gaels Cabinteely v St Kevins Killians, Padraig McConnell (3.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Liffey Gaels, Craig Keogh (3.0).

Minor Football League Division One - St Annes Park: Clontarf v Lucan Sarsfields, Kevin Roche (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Castleknock, Ronnie Malone (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, Brian O Shea (11.0); Shankill: Cuala v Naomh Mearnog, John Rutherford (11.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Vincents, Derek McKitterick (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboden St Endas 4 3 0 1 92 44 48 6 Na Fianna 3 3 0 0 68 31 37 6 St Vincents 2 2 0 0 41 29 12 4 Cuala 3 2 0 1 44 40 4 4 Clontarf 4 2 0 2 45 58 -13 4 Kilmacud Crokes 3 1 0 2 54 43 11 2 Naomh Mearnog 2 1 0 1 24 22 2 2 Castleknock 4 1 0 3 32 52 -20 2 St Sylvesters 4 1 0 3 27 63 -36 2 Lucan Sarsfields 3 0 0 3 25 70 -45 0

Minor Football League Division Two - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Brigids, Tony Lambe (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Fingallians, James King (11.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Judes, Eddie Byrne (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Maurs, Peader Behan (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Thomas Davis, Tony Clarke (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Thomas Davis 4 3 1 0 82 35 47 7 Ballinteer St Johns 4 3 1 0 72 33 39 7 St Brigids 3 3 0 0 34 29 5 6 St Judes 4 2 0 2 61 50 11 4 St Maurs 4 2 0 2 50 64 -14 4 Fingallians 3 1 0 2 40 35 5 2 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 0 2 1 33 40 -7 2 Scoil Ui Chonaill 4 1 0 3 28 80 -52 2 Skerries Harps 3 0 0 3 23 37 -14 0 St Oliver Plunketts ER 2 0 0 2 16 36 -20 0

Minor Football League Div Three - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Crumlin, Eadhmonn Mac Suibhne (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Erins Isle, Gerry McNally (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Na Fianna, Rory Conway (11.0); Belcamp Park: Whitehall Colmcilles v O Tooles, Robert Fennelly (11.0); Dolphin Pk: Templeogue SS v Fingal Ravens, Laurence Kelly (11.0); Community Centre: Rd Tower C v Nh Barrog, Jim Turner (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Whitehall Colmcilles 4 4 0 0 50 35 15 8 St Davids 4 4 0 0 41 30 11 8 Round Towers C 4 3 0 1 55 50 5 6 Erins Isle 2 2 0 0 37 4 33 4 Na Fianna 2 2 0 0 29 11 18 4 St Annes 3 2 0 1 33 30 3 4 Trinity Gaels 3 2 0 1 12 18 -6 4 Fingal Ravens 3 2 0 1 15 24 -9 4 O Tooles 3 2 0 1 19 50 -31 4 Templeogue SS 4 1 0 3 12 14 -2 2 St Marks 3 1 0 2 13 20 -7 2 Naomh Barrog 3 1 0 2 19 29 -10 2 Crumlin 3 1 0 2 26 46 -20 2

Minor Football League Division Four - St Annes Park: Clontarf v Thomas Ashe, Colm McCarthy (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Ballyboden St Endas, Kevin Foran (11.0); Newcastle: St Finians N v Ballymun Kickhams, Kevin Doherty (11.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Raheny, Philip Carr (11.0); River Valley: St Finians S v Cuala, Michael Mc Cafferty (11.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Castleknock, Tomas O Cuinneagáin (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Naomh Iosolde, Seamus Farrelly (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballymun Kickhams 5 4 0 1 115 59 56 8 St Finians S 3 3 0 0 59 36 23 6 Raheny 2 2 0 0 36 12 24 4 Clontarf 3 2 0 1 44 32 12 4 Naomh Iosolde 3 2 0 1 33 29 4 4 Ballyboden St Endas 4 2 0 2 41 38 3 4 Thomas Ashe 3 2 0 1 47 55 -8 4 Naomh Olaf 4 2 0 2 43 55 -12 4 St Marys S 3 1 1 1 45 25 20 3 St Finians N 2 1 0 1 35 30 5 2 St Peregrines 3 0 1 2 36 45 -9 1 Cuala 3 0 0 3 23 50 -27 0 St Sylvesters 3 0 0 3 13 55 -42 0 Castleknock 3 0 0 3 26 75 -49 0

Minor Football League Division Five North - Donabate: St Patricks D v Whitehall Colmcilles (11.0); Man O War: Cu Chuaillainn v St Vincents, Joe Dromgoole (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Cu Chuaillainn 5 5 0 0 43 21 22 10 Na Fianna 6 5 0 1 40 23 17 10 Whitehall Colmcilles 5 5 0 0 17 3 14 10 St Patricks D 6 4 1 1 19 38 -19 9 St Vincents 4 4 0 0 15 6 9 8 O Dwyers 6 3 1 2 21 44 -23 7 St Peters 8 3 0 5 0 0 0 6 Castleknock 9 2 0 7 7 27 -20 4 Scoil Ui Chonaill 9 1 0 8 0 0 0 2 Trinity Gaels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Minor Football League Division Five South - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Brigids, Sean O Canainn (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Thomas Davis, Simon Redmon (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Damians, John Durkan (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Lucan Sarsfields 6 6 0 0 23 16 7 12 Ballinteer St Johns 6 4 0 2 63 18 45 8 Kilmacud Crokes 4 4 0 0 34 5 29 8 Ballyboden St Endas 5 3 0 2 30 45 -15 6 Thomas Davis 7 3 0 4 46 102 -56 6 St Damians 4 2 0 2 27 24 3 4 St Brigids 4 2 0 2 21 42 -21 4 Ballyfermot De Salle 14 1 0 13 16 8 8 2

CCC1

Tonight

U12 Fball Lge Div3 South - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 3 v Kilmacud Crokes 4, Ref: Westmanstown (7.15).

SATURDAY MAY 11

U8 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Naomh OP/ER, Home Referee (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 2 v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.30); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 1 v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.40).

U8 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - Rathcoole: Commercials v St Judes, Home Referee (10.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (10.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Ballinteer St John, Home Referee (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0); Monastery Rd: Round Towers C v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (10.0); Littlepace: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (10.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Round Towers L, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v St Finians S, Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Tyrrellstown, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v O Dwyers, Home Referee (12.15).

U8 Hurling Gp4 2T Southside - Hyde Park: Cuala 2 v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (10.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs 1 v St Marks, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Bray Emmets, Home Referee (10.0); Wanderers: Wanderers v Crumlin, Home Referee (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 1 v Good Counsel, Home Referee (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Westmanstown, Home Referee (11.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs 2 v Kevins HC, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - PNU: St Vincents v Cluain Tarbh 1, Home Referee (10.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v O Tooles, Home Referee (11.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Pauls: Cluain Tarbh 2 v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Ballyboden St Enda 1, Home Referee (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St John v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Thomastown: Cuala v Faughs 1, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Ballyboden St Enda 2, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Peregrines, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians S v Round Towers L, Home Referee (10.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Setanta, Home Referee (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Naomh Barrog 1, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog 2 v Parnells, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp4 2T Southside - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Westmanstown, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp5 1T All County - Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Tyrrellstown, Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v St Marks, Home Referee (10.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers C v Commercials, Home Referee (10.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Kevins HC, Home Referee (10.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (10.0); Edenmore School: St Monicas v St Patricks P, Home Referee (10.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Littlepace: Erin Go Bragh v Wanderers, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp1 3T All County - Tymon North: Faughs 1 v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (10.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St John 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Enda 1 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Ballyboden St Enda 2, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (11.30); St Pauls: Cluain Tarbh 1 v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (12.30).

U10 Hurling Gp2 2T Northside - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh OP/ER, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.30); Littlepace: Erin Go Bragh v O Tooles, Home Referee (12.0); PNU: St Vincents 2 v O Dwyers, Home Referee (12.15); St Pauls: Cluain Tarbh 2 v Raheny, Home Referee (12.30).

U10 Hurling Gp3 2T Southside - Rathcoole: Commercials v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Cuala 2, Home Referee (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp4 1T All County - Dolphin Park: Kevins HC v Good Counsel, Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Na Dubh Ghall, Home Referee (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians S v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Tyrrellstown: Tyrrellstown v Westmanstown, Home Referee (11.0); Edenmore School: St Monicas v Round Towers L, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St John 2 v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U11 Hurling Gp1 3 Teams - Balheary: Fingallians v O Tooles, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v St Vincents, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Cluain Tarbh, Home Referee (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields v Na Fianna, Home Referee (11.0).

U11 Hurling Gp2A 2 Teams - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 1 v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers C v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Ballinteer St John, Home Referee (12.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Gp2B 2 Teams - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballyboden St Enda 2, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Naomh OP/ER, Home Referee (11.0); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (12.15); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Gp3A 1Team Northside - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Finians S, Home Referee (11.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Wild Geese, Home Referee (12.0); Rush: St Maurs v O Dwyers, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Gp3B 1Team Southside - McGee Park: St Marks v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Crumlin, Home Referee (12.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Patricks P, Home Referee (12.0).

U12 Hurling Lge Div1 - Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15); Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v Ballyboden St Enda 1, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v St Vincents 1, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div2 - St Vincents School: Na Fianna 1 v Ballinteer St John 1, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers C v Faughs, Ref: St Marks (12.15); McGee Park: St Marks v St Sylvesters, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Cluain Tarbh 1, Ref: Na Fianna (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div3 - PNU: St Vincents 2 v Naomh Mearnog 1, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v St Maurs, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Naomh Olaf, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 1 v Naomh Barrog 1, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div4 - Lusk: Round Towers L v Naomh OP/ER 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Whitehall Colmcille 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Walkinstown Avenue: Good Counsel v Castleknock 2, Ref: Kevin HC (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div5 - Finglas: Erins Isle v Erin Go Bragh, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Brigids 2, Ref: Westmanstown (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 2 v Bray Emmets, Ref: Faughs (12.15); Dolphin Park: Kevins HC v St Judes, Ref: Crumlin (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div6 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v Crumlin, Ref: Naomh Mearnog (12.15); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Na Dubh Ghall, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Liffey Gaels, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Parnells, Ref: Naomh Mearnog (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div7 - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 2 v St Vincents 3, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Cuala 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); St Annes 30: Cluain Tarbh 2 v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: Raheny (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 3 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Ref: St Judes (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div8 - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 3 v Castleknock 3, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Fingallians 2, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Edenmore School: St Monicas v O Tooles 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks P v Na Fianna 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15).

CCC2

Tonight

U13 HL Div1 - Albert College Park: Na Fianna A v Ballinteer St John A, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Vincents A, Conor Bass-Cuala (7.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER A v Ballyboden St Enda A, John Dunning - St Brigids (7.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Whitehall Colmcille A, Aaron Jesson - Na Fianna (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Kilmacud Crokes A 4 3 1 0 184 42 142 7 Ballyboden St Enda A 4 3 1 0 113 70 43 7 Whitehall Colmcille A 4 2 0 2 73 57 16 4 St Vincents A 4 2 0 2 76 76 0 4 Na Fianna A 4 2 0 2 72 86 -14 4 Ballinteer St John A 3 1 0 2 44 43 1 2 Naomh OP/ER A 4 1 0 3 54 130 -76 2 Erins Isle 3 0 0 3 26 138 -112 0

U13 HL Div2 - Tymon Park: St Judes v Lucan Sarsfields A, Philip Larkin BSE (7.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Skerries Harps A, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (7.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v Raheny, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (7.30); Porterstown: Castleknock A v Cuala A, Seán Clarke - St Brigids (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Cuala A 4 4 0 0 117 33 84 8 Naomh Mearnog 4 4 0 0 59 36 23 8 Lucan Sarsfields A 4 3 0 1 145 53 92 6 Raheny 4 3 0 1 88 47 41 6 Castleknock A 4 1 0 3 60 96 -36 2 Skerries Harps A 4 1 0 3 59 109 -50 2 Kilmacud Crokes B 4 0 0 4 44 114 -70 0 St Judes 4 0 0 4 19 103 -84 0

U13 HL Div3 - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Craobh Chiarain, P Williams-Setanta (7.30); St Annes 21: Cluain Tarbh A v Faughs, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (7.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Bray Emmets, Seán Snee-Raheny (7.30); Balheary: Fingallians v St Sylvesters A, Craig OCarolan- St Finians S (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Sylvesters A 4 4 0 0 65 35 30 8 Bray Emmets 4 3 0 1 93 44 49 6 Craobh Chiarain 4 2 0 2 92 68 24 4 Cluain Tarbh A 4 2 0 2 65 44 21 4 Naomh Barrog 4 2 0 2 49 52 -3 4 Fingallians 4 2 0 2 74 92 -18 4 Faughs 4 1 0 3 47 88 -41 2 Naomh Fionnbarra 4 0 0 4 34 96 -62 0

U13 HL Div4 - PNU: St Vincents B v Clanna Gael Fontenoy, Darragh McGhee-Naomh Barrog (7.30); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Peregrines, Simon O Keefe-Lucan (7.30); Albert College Park: Na Fianna B v Crumlin, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Enda B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (7.30); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Ballinteer St John B, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Crumlin 4 4 0 0 92 5 87 8 Clanna Gael Fontenoy 4 4 0 0 81 32 49 8 St Vincents B 4 3 0 1 93 84 9 6 Na Fianna B 4 2 0 2 70 76 -6 4 Ballinteer St John B 4 2 0 2 25 37 -12 4 Ballyboden St Enda B 4 2 0 2 41 71 -30 4 St Finians (S) 4 2 0 2 51 83 -32 4 St Peregrines 4 1 0 3 37 48 -11 2 Liffey Gaels 4 0 0 4 39 49 -10 0 Lucan Sarsfields B 4 0 0 4 28 72 -44 0

U13 HL Div5 - Thomastown: Cuala B v St Annes, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (7.30); Porterstown: Castleknock B v O Tooles, Thomas Hoban - St Peregrines (7.30); Chanel College: Parnells v Good Counsel, Ronan Quinn Raheny (7.30); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Commercials, Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Parnell's 4 4 0 0 118 39 79 8 Commercials 4 3 0 1 70 33 37 6 St Patricks (P) 4 2 1 1 71 46 25 5 O Tooles 4 2 0 2 81 26 55 4 Cuala B 4 2 0 2 31 38 -7 4 Castleknock B 4 1 1 2 44 59 -15 3 Good Counsel 4 1 0 3 23 103 -80 2 St Annes 4 0 0 4 13 107 -94 0

U15 FL Div1 - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Thomas Davis A, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Ballyboden St Enda A, John Higgins-Na Fianna (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Cluain Tarbh, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); St Annes 14: Naomh Barrog v Kilmacud Crokes A, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brigids A 7 7 0 0 129 46 83 14 Kilmacud Crokes A 6 4 1 1 115 66 49 9 Ballyboden St Enda A 6 4 0 2 123 64 59 8 Cluain Tarbh 7 3 1 3 112 91 21 7 Thomas Davis A 7 3 0 4 80 96 -16 6 Naomh OP/ER 6 2 0 4 63 90 -27 4 Na Fianna A 5 1 0 4 74 101 -27 2 Naomh Barrog 6 0 0 6 40 182 -142 0

U15 FL Div2 - Porterstown: Castleknock v St Sylvesters A, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (7.30); St Annes 10: Raheny v St Vincents, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (7.30); HollyWell: Fingallians v Ballymun Kickhams, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Ballinteer St John A, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballymun Kickhams 7 5 0 2 152 94 58 10 Ballinteer St John A 6 5 0 1 99 69 30 10 Castleknock 5 3 1 1 87 66 21 7 Fingallians 5 3 1 1 83 78 5 7 Raheny 5 1 0 4 63 84 -21 2 St Vincents 4 1 0 3 42 63 -21 2 Cuala A 5 1 0 4 58 86 -28 2 St Sylvesters A 5 1 0 4 67 111 -44 2

U15 FL Div3 - Finglas: Erins Isle v Whitehall Colmcille, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (7.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Judes, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (7.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Lucan Sarsfields, Clubs sourcing Ref (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Lucan Sarsfields 7 5 0 0 107 44 63 10 Erins Isle 7 4 0 1 91 56 35 8 O Tooles 6 2 0 2 48 52 -4 4 St Judes 7 2 0 3 40 79 -39 4 Round Towers (C) 4 1 0 2 34 28 6 2 St Peregrines 6 1 0 3 48 70 -22 2 Whitehall Colmcille 6 0 0 4 45 84 -39 0

U15 FL Div4 - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street GFC v Cuala B, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (7.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Parnells, Henry Dodrill-Nh Fionnbarra (7.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Kevins/Killians, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Parnells 7 7 0 0 94 13 81 14 Trinity Gaels 6 6 0 0 111 35 76 12 Templeogue Synge St 6 4 0 2 69 33 36 8 Cuala B 6 3 0 3 51 92 -41 6 Crumlin 5 3 0 2 27 96 -69 6 St Kevins/Killians 4 2 0 2 7 23 -16 4 Na Fianna B 6 2 0 4 23 90 -67 4 Naomh Fionnbarra 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0

U15 FL Div5 - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Patricks (P), Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Westmanstown Gaels, Mark O Dea - Na Fianna (7.30); Lusk: Cu Chulainn (Lusk/Man O War) v Craobh Chiarain, Craig Harford St Maurs (7.30); St Annes 13: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Cluain Tarbh B, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Ballyboden St Enda B, Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Craobh Chiarain 5 5 0 0 114 38 76 10 St Brigids B 7 5 0 2 107 70 37 10 Cu Chulainn 4 3 0 1 87 52 35 6 Scoil Ui Chonaill 5 3 0 2 79 68 11 6 Kilmacud Crokes B 6 3 0 3 98 103 -5 6 Westmanstown Gaels 5 2 0 3 88 59 29 4 St Patricks (P) 4 2 0 2 64 89 -25 4 Ballyboden St Enda B 6 2 0 4 58 92 -34 4 Liffey Gaels 6 1 0 5 65 115 -50 2 Cluain Tarbh B 6 1 0 5 62 136 -74 2

U15 FL Div6 (revised) - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Good Counsel, Ronnie Malone-St Marys (7.30); Loretto: Ballinteer St John B v Na Fianna C, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (7.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda C v O Dwyers, Bobby Moran - St Judes (7.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v Castleknock B, Ryan Quinlan - Fingallians (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Good Counsel 4 4 0 0 169 34 135 8 Lucan Sarsfields B 6 4 0 2 153 85 68 8 Castleknock B 4 3 0 1 94 48 46 6 O Dwyers 3 2 0 1 38 42 -4 4 St Sylvesters B 3 1 0 2 9 24 -15 2 Ballyboden St Enda C 3 1 0 2 28 76 -48 2 Ballinteer St John B 5 1 0 4 46 126 -80 2 Na Fianna C 4 0 0 4 15 117 -102 0

THURSDAY MAY 9

U14FL Div1 - PNU: St Vincents A v St Sylvesters A, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (7.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (7.30); St Annes 21: Cluain Tarbh A v Na Fianna A, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna A 5 4 0 1 136 63 73 8 Kilmacud Crokes A 6 4 0 2 141 90 51 8 Ballyboden St Enda A 6 4 0 2 128 93 35 8 St Vincents A 6 4 0 2 131 117 14 8 St Judes A 7 4 0 3 126 117 9 8 St Sylvesters A 6 3 0 3 146 112 34 6 Thomas Davis 8 1 1 6 97 219 -122 3 Cluain Tarbh A 6 0 1 5 69 163 -94 1

U14FL Div2 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Castleknock A, Darren Malone-St Marys (7.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Cuala A, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (7.30); St Annes 10: Raheny v Scoil Ui Chonaill A, Robert Feeney-Parnells (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballymun Kickhams 9 7 0 2 183 127 56 14 Lucan Sarsfields A 6 5 0 1 144 60 84 10 Naomh Mearnog 5 2 1 2 82 81 1 5 Scoil Ui Chonaill A 7 2 1 4 85 111 -26 5 Cuala A 4 2 0 2 54 49 5 4 Castleknock A 4 2 0 2 64 83 -19 4 Whitehall Colmcille A 6 2 0 4 103 146 -43 4 Raheny 5 0 0 5 77 135 -58 0

U14FL Div3 - Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Fionnbarra, Ciarán Reilly - Na Fianna (7.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog A v Fingal Ravens, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballinteer St John A 8 7 0 1 151 72 79 14 Naomh Barrog A 7 6 1 0 164 75 89 13 Fingal Ravens 6 5 0 1 119 71 48 10 Naomh Olaf 7 2 0 5 110 119 -9 4 Naomh Fionnbarra 5 2 0 3 87 123 -36 4 Erins Isle 5 1 1 3 75 87 -12 3 Templeogue Synge St 7 1 1 5 83 183 -100 3 O Tooles 7 0 1 6 76 135 -59 1

U14FL Div4 - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps v Trinity Gaels, Adam Burns - Round Towers L (7.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v St Marys S, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (7.30); Lusk: Round Towers ( L ) v Round Towers (C), Jason Martin - ODwyers (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Round Towers (C) 6 4 1 1 118 96 22 9 St Patricks (D) 5 4 0 1 89 47 42 8 Naomh OP/ER 5 4 0 1 84 59 25 8 Round Towers ( L ) 4 3 1 0 107 48 59 7 Trinity Gaels 5 2 0 3 79 72 7 4 St Marys S 5 2 0 3 58 109 -51 4 Skerries Harps 5 1 0 4 50 99 -49 2 Ballyfermot DLS 7 0 0 7 49 104 -55 0

U14FL Div5 - Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Brigids A, Liam O Dowd-Cuala (7.30); Rush: St Maurs v St Patricks (P), Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (7.30); Walkinstown Ave: Good Counsel v O Dwyers, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brigids A 6 6 0 0 228 59 169 12 Garristown 6 5 0 1 136 89 47 10 Ballyboden St Enda B 5 3 0 2 113 93 20 6 St Patricks (P) 6 3 0 3 87 178 -91 6 Kilmacud Crokes B 5 2 0 3 97 104 -7 4 St Maurs 3 1 0 2 45 77 -32 2 O Dwyers 4 0 0 4 50 97 -47 0 Good Counsel 5 0 0 5 71 130 -59 0

U14FL Div6 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v St Marks, PJ Murray-St Finians S (7.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Whitehall Colmcille B, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Fingallians, Martin Brady -Castleknock (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Annes 7 5 0 2 182 69 113 10 Fingallians 6 5 0 1 96 75 21 10 Parnells 7 4 0 3 129 108 21 8 St Peregrines 5 4 0 1 111 94 17 8 Whitehall Colmcille B 4 2 0 2 66 118 -52 4 Na Fianna B 5 1 0 4 50 75 -25 2 St Marks 6 1 0 5 68 96 -28 2 St Sylvesters B 4 0 0 4 37 104 -67 0

U14FL Div7 (revised) - St Annes 21: Cluain Tarbh B v St Josephs/OBC, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes C v Cuala B, Ian Carney -Ballyboden St Endas (7.30); Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields B, Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Cluain Tarbh B 7 5 0 0 129 40 89 10 Star of Erin 6 4 0 0 90 54 36 8 St Josephs/OBC 4 2 0 0 46 15 31 4 Cuala B 6 2 0 2 71 73 -2 4 Lucan Sarsfields B 8 2 0 4 94 133 -39 4 Kilmacud Crokes C 7 1 0 4 62 76 -14 2 St James Gaels 8 0 0 6 51 152 -101 0

U14FL Div8 - St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Enda C v Castleknock B, Shane Kelly-Thomas Davis (7.30); PNU: St Vincents B v Naomh Barrog B, Dara Hoban - Scoil Ui Chonaill (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Erin Go Bragh, Craig Lawless - St Peregrines (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Erin Go Bragh 7 5 0 2 124 72 52 10 St Brigids B 6 4 0 2 103 87 16 8 Naomh Barrog B 7 4 0 3 96 121 -25 8 Ballyboden St Enda C 6 3 0 3 91 90 1 6 Ballinteer St John B 8 3 0 5 171 175 -4 6 St Judes B 7 3 0 4 101 136 -35 6 Castleknock B 5 2 0 3 83 91 -8 4 St Vincents B 4 1 0 3 45 42 3 2

U16 HL Div1 - Shanganagh Pk: Cuala v Lucan Sars A, Philip Larkin BSE (7.30); Silver Pk: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballyboden St Enda A, Conor Bass-Cuala (7.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Vincents, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30); Tymon Pk: St Judes v Na Fianna A, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna A 5 5 0 0 86 47 39 10 Kilmacud Crokes A 5 4 0 1 109 73 36 8 St Judes 5 3 0 2 80 56 24 6 Ballyboden St Enda A 5 3 0 2 70 74 -4 6 St Vincents 5 2 0 3 65 82 -17 4 Lucan Sarsfields A 5 1 0 4 58 72 -14 2 Cuala 5 1 0 4 55 79 -24 2 Naomh Mearnog 5 1 0 4 58 98 -40 2

U16 HL Div2 - St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh Fionnbarra, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.30); Porterstown: Castleknock A v Fingallians, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Barrog, John Higgins-Na Fianna (7.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Faughs, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (7.30); Loretto: Ballinteer St John v Kilmacud Crokes B, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Fingallians 5 5 0 0 93 52 41 10 Craobh Chiarain 5 4 0 1 106 56 50 8 Naomh Fionnbarra 5 4 0 1 83 51 32 8 Naomh Barrog 5 3 0 2 67 59 8 6 Castleknock A 5 2 1 2 83 72 11 5 Ballinteer St John 5 2 0 3 74 99 -25 4 Kilmacud Crokes B 5 1 1 3 55 98 -43 3 Faughs 5 1 0 4 59 78 -19 2 St Brigids 5 1 0 4 59 80 -21 2 Naomh OP/ER 5 1 0 4 60 94 -34 2

U16 HL Div3 - Oldtown Pitch: Wild Geese v Raheny A, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Setanta, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (7.30); McGee Park: St Marks v Whitehall Colmcille, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (7.30); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Fingal Gaels(Skerries H /St Maurs), Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Raheny A 5 5 0 0 69 38 31 10 Setanta 5 4 0 1 89 52 37 8 Erins Isle 6 4 0 2 104 83 21 8 O Tooles 6 4 0 2 69 69 0 8 Whitehall Colmcille 5 3 0 2 136 73 63 6 St Marks 5 3 0 2 93 63 30 6 Fingal Gaels 6 3 0 3 66 89 -23 6 Wild Geese 5 2 0 3 60 83 -23 4 St Finians (S) 6 1 0 5 44 86 -42 2 Kilmacud Crokes C 9 0 0 9 19 113 -94 0

U16 HL Div4 - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Bray Emmets, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (7.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Kevins, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (7.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes C, J Turner-Thomas Davis (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Peregrines 9 7 0 0 82 38 44 14 Naomh Olaf 10 6 0 2 69 65 4 12 Kevins 8 5 0 2 65 59 6 10 Na Fianna B 8 5 0 1 34 41 -7 10 Bray Emmets 8 5 0 2 51 60 -9 10 Ballyboden St Enda B 11 5 0 4 75 99 -24 10 Cluain Tarbh A 16 3 0 12 0 14 -14 6 Kilmacud Crokes C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 St Monicas 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Round Towers (C) 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0

SATURDAY MAY 11

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

U13 HL Div1 - PNU: St Vincents A v Erins Isle, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (3.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John A v Ballyboden St Enda A, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Ciarán Reilly - Na Fianna (3.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER A v Na Fianna A, Eoin Conway - Castleknock (3.30).

U13 HL Div2 - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v Castleknock A, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (3.30); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields A v Raheny, Niall Dowler - St Patricks P (3.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Naomh Mearnog, Jude Sweeney - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Judes, Liam O Dowd-Cuala (3.30).

U13 HL Div3 - St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v Bray Emmets, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (2.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Naomh Fionnbarra, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (2.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Fingallians, Carl Molony - Ballyboden (3.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Cluain Tarbh A, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (3.30).

U13 HL Div4 - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v Na Fianna B, Colin Trant - St Finians (N) (2.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Vincents B, Conor O Reilly-Castleknock (2.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John B v Ballyboden St Enda B, Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (2.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Liffey Gaels, Simon O Keefe-Lucan (3.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael Fontenoy v St Finians (S), Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (3.30).

U13 HL Div5 - Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Patricks (P), Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (3.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Good Counsel, J Turner-Thomas Davis (3.30); Rathcoole: Commercials v Castleknock B, John Malone-St Marys (3.30); Chanel College: Parnells v Cuala B, P Williams-Setanta (3.30).

U14 HL Div1 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda A v Whitehall Colmcille A, Bobby Moran - St Judes (3.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Darragh McGhee-Naomh Barrog (3.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v St Vincents A, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna A 5 5 0 0 139 46 93 10 Lucan Sarsfields A 5 5 0 0 94 73 21 10 Ballyboden St Enda A 5 3 0 2 84 62 22 6 Kilmacud Crokes A 5 2 1 2 79 90 -11 5 Cuala A 5 2 0 3 60 82 -22 4 Naomh Barrog A 5 1 0 4 65 95 -30 2 Whitehall Colmcille A 5 1 0 4 78 118 -40 2 St Vincents A 5 0 1 4 54 87 -33 1

U14 HL Div2 - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Faughs, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (3.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John A v Naomh Fionnbarra, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); St Annes 10: Raheny v Cluain Tarbh, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (3.30); Tymon Park: St Judes A v Naomh Olaf, Ian Carney -Ballyboden St Endas (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Naomh Mearnog 5 5 0 0 122 36 86 10 Naomh Fionnbarra 5 4 0 1 105 18 87 8 Faughs 5 4 0 1 87 56 31 8 Raheny 5 2 1 2 49 64 -15 5 Ballinteer St John A 5 2 0 3 59 81 -22 4 St Judes A 5 1 1 3 42 59 -17 3 Naomh Olaf 5 0 1 4 34 106 -72 1 Cluain Tarbh 5 0 1 4 44 122 -78 1

U14 HL Div3 - Balheary: Fingallians v Naomh OP/ER, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30); St Annes 22: Ui Chonaill/Fontenoy v Ballyboden St Enda B, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (3.30); Porterstown: Castleknock A v O Tooles, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (3.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Brigids, Martin Brady -Castleknock (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Brigids 5 5 0 0 105 56 49 10 O Tooles 5 4 0 1 90 60 30 8 Ui Chonaill/Fontenoy 5 3 0 2 91 42 49 6 Castleknock A 5 3 0 2 77 70 7 6 St Peregrines 5 2 0 3 59 111 -52 4 Ballyboden St Enda B 5 1 1 3 56 66 -10 3 Naomh OP/ER 5 1 0 4 64 109 -45 2 Fingallians 5 0 1 4 54 82 -28 1

U14 HL Div4 - Popintree Park: Setanta v Erins Isle, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (2.0); Walkinstown Ave: Good Counsel v St Maurs, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (3.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Kevins, Conor Bass-Cuala (3.30); Lusk: Round Towers ( L ) v Na Fianna B, Craig Harford St Maurs (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Erins Isle 5 5 0 0 121 61 60 10 Good Counsel 5 4 0 1 98 79 19 8 St Maurs 5 4 0 1 71 59 12 8 Kilmacud Crokes B 5 2 1 2 71 93 -22 5 Kevins 5 2 0 3 74 66 8 4 Na Fianna B 5 1 1 3 93 109 -16 3 Round Towers ( L ) 5 1 0 4 39 93 -54 2 Setanta 5 0 0 5 12 19 -7 0

U14 HL Div5 - Glencullen: Star of Erin v Rd Towers (C), Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (3.30); Oldtown: Wild Geese v St Marks, Darren Greene - Fingallians (3.30); Russell Pk: St Brigids B v Cuala B, Killian Leddy-St Peregrines (3.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Th Davis, Cormac McCarthy - St Finians (N) (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Thomas Davis 5 5 0 0 106 33 73 10 Wild Geese 5 4 0 1 73 64 9 8 St Marks 5 3 0 2 43 68 -25 6 Cuala B 4 2 0 2 48 31 17 4 Star of Erin 5 2 0 3 83 89 -6 4 Round Towers (C) 4 1 0 3 44 56 -12 2 Lucan Sarsfields B 5 1 0 4 56 74 -18 2 St Brigids B 5 1 0 4 62 100 -38 2

U14 HL Div6 - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v O Dwyers, Maiklas Duda - St Peregrines (3.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf B v Trinity Gaels, Eoin Conway - Castleknock (3.30); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Castleknock B, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Skerries Harps 4 4 0 0 89 34 55 8 Trinity Gaels 4 3 0 1 59 16 43 6 Naomh Olaf B 4 3 0 1 27 39 -12 6 Castleknock B 4 1 1 2 33 57 -24 3 O Dwyers 5 1 1 2 32 61 -29 3 Erin Go Bragh 3 1 0 2 22 24 -2 2 St Patricks (P) 5 0 0 5 29 60 -31 0

U14 Football Cup - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Whitehall Colmcille A, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden (2.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v St Sylvesters A, Darren Malone-St Marys (2.0); Aylesbury: Thomas Davis v Ballymun Kickhams 1, Craig McKeown-St Annes (3.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Parnells, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Sylvesters A 4 4 0 0 107 50 57 8 Ballymun Kickhams 1 3 3 0 0 75 24 51 6 Whitehall Colmcille A 3 3 0 0 16 14 2 6 Round Towers (C) 4 3 0 1 70 88 -18 6 Kilmacud Crokes A 4 2 0 2 85 61 24 4 Thomas Davis 4 2 0 2 35 53 -18 4 St Patricks (D) 4 2 0 2 38 71 -33 4 St Annes 4 1 0 3 29 54 -25 2 Parnells 3 1 0 2 8 48 -40 2 O Dwyers 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0

U16 HL Div1 - PNU: St Vincents v Kilmacud Crokes A, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (3.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v St Judes, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (3.30); Collinstown: Na Fianna A v Cuala, Kevin Duffy-St Peregrines (3.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda A v Naomh Mearnog, Lee Moroney-St Annes (3.30).

U16 HL Div2 - St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh OP/ER, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.30); Tymon North: Faughs v St Brigids, Philip Larkin BSE (3.30); St Annes 14: Naomh Barrog v Castleknock A, David Wall-St Sylvesters (3.30); HollyWell: Fingallians v Ballinteer St John, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Kilmacud Crokes B, John Higgins-Na Fianna (3.30).

U16 HL Div3 - Finglas: Erins Isle v O Tooles, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.30); Popintree Park: Setanta v Wild Geese, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30); St Annes 9: Raheny A v St Marks, Dara Hoban - Scoil Ui Chonaill (3.30); Rush: Fingal Gaels(Skerries H /St Maurs) v Whitehall Colmcille, PJ Murray-St Finians S (3.30).

U16 HL Div4 - Dolphin Park: Kevins v St Peregrines, Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (3.30); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Na Fianna B, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (3.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes C v Ballyboden St Enda B, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (3.30).

SUNDAY MAY 12

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

U15 HL Div1 - Tymon Nth: Faughs v Ballyboden St Enda A, Jonny Jackson - Th Davis (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Cuala A, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30); Russell Pk: St Brigids A v Na Fianna A, Eoin O Connor-St Peregrines (11.30); PNU: St Vincents v Fingallians, Ronan Quinn Raheny (11.30); Ellenfield Pk: Whitehall v Cluain Tarbh A, Declan Kelly-St Vincents (11.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Vincents 4 3 1 0 60 36 24 7 Na Fianna A 5 3 1 1 81 71 10 7 St Brigids A 4 3 0 1 65 58 7 6 Ballyboden St Enda A 5 2 1 2 98 69 29 5 Cluain Tarbh A 4 2 1 1 72 69 3 5 Faughs 4 1 2 1 48 51 -3 4 Cuala A 4 2 0 2 54 59 -5 4 Fingallians 4 1 1 2 55 64 -9 3 Lucan Sarsfields A 4 0 1 3 57 81 -24 1 Whitehall Colmcille 4 0 0 4 36 68 -32 0

U15 HL Div2 - Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Ballinteer St John A, Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (11.30); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Castleknock, Chris Reid - RTC (11.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Naomh Barrog, Henry Dodrill-Nh Fionnbarra (11.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Sylvesters A, Seán Snee-Raheny (11.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballinteer St John A 5 4 0 0 88 39 49 8 Naomh OP/ER 5 4 0 0 87 48 39 8 St Sylvesters A 4 2 0 1 87 52 35 4 St Judes 5 2 0 2 61 51 10 4 Naomh Barrog 4 1 0 2 32 33 -1 2 O Tooles 4 1 0 2 25 51 -26 2 Kevins 5 1 0 3 53 85 -32 2 Round Towers (C) 5 1 0 3 36 77 -41 2 Naomh Fionnbarra 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Castleknock 4 0 0 3 29 62 -33 0

U15 HL Div3 - Popintree Park: Setanta v Erins Isle, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Liffey Gaels, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30); St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v St Peregrines, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (11.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Raheny, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (11.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Thomas Davis 6 6 0 0 135 58 77 12 Craobh Chiarain 5 3 0 1 112 34 78 6 Setanta 6 3 0 2 77 53 24 6 Crumlin 5 3 0 1 51 57 -6 6 St Peregrines 4 1 0 2 56 53 3 2 Erins Isle 4 1 0 2 44 77 -33 2 Raheny 5 1 0 3 44 108 -64 2 Cuala B 4 0 0 3 18 35 -17 0 Liffey Gaels 4 0 0 3 16 78 -62 0

U15 HL Div4 - Russell Park: St Brigids B v O Dwyers, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (11.30); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Trinity Gaels, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Commercials, Des Rushe - St Pats (P) (11.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna B 5 5 0 0 119 21 98 10 Trinity Gaels 4 3 0 1 48 17 31 6 St Brigids B 3 3 0 0 24 3 21 6 Commercials 4 3 0 1 63 44 19 6 Good Counsel 4 2 0 2 37 48 -11 4 Lucan Sarsfields B 4 1 0 3 17 70 -53 2 O Dwyers 5 1 0 4 28 133 -105 2 Cluain Tarbh B 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0

LADIES football

Tonight

U-18 Division 3 - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Man O War, Charlie O Reilly (7.15).

U-16 Division 1 - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Templeogue Synge Street, Keith Tighe (7.15).

U-14 Division 1 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Laura Bourke (7.30).

U-14 Division 2 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Na Fianna A, Joe Farrell (7.15).

U-14 Division 5 - Tymon North: St Judes v Robert Emmets, Reg Harbron (7.30).

WEDNESDAY MAY 8

(8.15 UNLESS STATED)

Tesco Homegrown Intermediate Championship Group 1 - Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v Raheny, Robbie Glennon (7.30); St Margarets: St Margarets v Ballinteer St Johns, Derek McKittrick (7.30).

Tesco Homegrown Intermediate Championship Group 2 - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Mearnog, Tony Clarke (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Parnells, Philip Fitzsimons (7.30).

Tesco Homegrown Junior Championship Group 1 - Man O War: Man O War v St Peregrines, Andrew McAllister (7.30); Killinarden Pk: Croi ro Naofa v Portobello, Tony Lennon (7.30).

Tesco Homegrown Junior Championship Group 2 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Lucan Sarsfields, Keith Tighe (7.30); Somerton: Castleknock A v Clann Mhuire, Billy O Connell (7.30).

Tesco Homegrown Junior B Championship - Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v St Brigids B, George McAllister (7.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Naomh Barrog, Garryowen McMahon (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v St Finians Swords, Joe Murray (7.30).

Adult League Division 1 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Brigids, Paul Flanagan (7.30).

Adult League Division 5 - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St Finians Newcastle, Lee Moroney (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Reg Harbron (7.30); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v St James Gaels, David Fitzgerald (7.30); Bushy Park: Templogue Synge Street v Robert Emmets, Stephen Harbron (7.30); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Parnells B, Tommy Clinton (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Templogue Synge Street 3 3 0 0 85 22 63 9 Kilmacud Crokes B 3 3 0 0 83 24 59 9 St Annes 4 3 0 1 71 31 40 9 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B 3 3 0 0 56 31 25 9 Thomas Davis B 2 2 0 0 27 11 16 6 Robert Emmets 2 1 0 1 38 40 -2 3 St James Gaels 3 1 0 2 53 81 -28 3 St Finians Newcastle 3 0 0 3 29 59 -30 0 Wanderers 3 0 0 3 13 51 -38 0 Parnells B 3 0 0 3 49 94 -45 0 Ballinteer St Johns B 3 0 0 3 26 86 -60 0

Adult League Division 6 - McGee Park: St Marks v Ballyboughal, Jonny Jackson (7.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Whitehall Colmcille, Tom Casserly (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v O Dwyers, Fearghall Brennan (7.30); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Fingal Ravens, Craig Curtis (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Ballyboughal 4 4 0 0 72 59 13 12 O Dwyers 4 2 1 1 101 57 44 7 Fingal Ravens 3 2 0 1 55 41 14 6 Ranelagh Gaels 4 2 0 2 70 81 -11 6 Whitehall Colmcille 4 1 1 2 61 69 -8 4 Lucan Sarsfields B 4 1 0 3 67 73 -6 3 St Marks 3 1 0 2 41 57 -16 3 Crumlin 4 1 0 3 55 85 -30 3

Adult League Division 7 - Ringsend: Clannagael Fontenoy B v St Judes B, Gerry McGough (7.15); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Scoil Ui Chonaill B, Pat Murphy (7.15); Clondalkin: Round Towers Clondalkin B v St Brendans, Kevin Doherty (7.15); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Wild Geese, Angela Gallagher (7.15); Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga v St Patricks Donabate, Antoin Keating (7.15).

U-15 Division 2 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Ballinteer St Johns A, Peter Trimble (7.30).

U-15 Division 3 - St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Foxrock/Cabinteeley C, Philip Cullen (7.30).

U-14 Division 1 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Ballinteer St Johns A, Paul Bourke (7.0).

U-14 Division 2 - Ringsend: Clannagael Fontenoy v St Brigids A, Cathal Kerins (7.0).

U-13 Division 1 - Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Charlie O Reilly (7.15).

U-13 Division 3 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Brigids A, Sean Hayes (7.15).

U-13 Division 4 - Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Lucan Sarsfields, Daren Malone (7.0).

THURSDAY MAY 9

U-16 Division 3 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Skerries Harps, Peter Trimble (7.15).

U-16 Division 4 - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Whitehall Colmcille, Derek Greene (7.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Na Dubhgall, Brian Moore (7.15).

U-15 Division 2 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Ballyboden St Endas A, Stephen Harbron (7.15).

FRIDAY MAY 10

U-18 Division 1 - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Ballyboden St Endas A, Ronald Malone (7.15).

U-14 Division 1 - Pairc De Burca: Wicklow Town v Kilmacud Crokes A, Robbie Glennon (6.45); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Keith Tighe (6.45); Somerton: Castleknock A v Clontarf A, Dave McCabe (6.45); Balheary: Fingallians v Ballyboden St Endas A, Finbarr Shanahan (6.45).

U-14 Division 2 - Chanel: Parnells v Naomh Mearnog, Philip Cullen (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Clannagael Fontenoy, Joe Farrell (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids A v O Tooles, Charlie O Reilly (7.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Antoin Keating (7.30).

U-14 Division 3 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Fingal Ravens, Fearghall Brennan (7.30); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v O Dwyers, Tony Lennon (7.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Garristown, Jonny Jackson (7.30); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Naomh Barrog, Garryowen McMahon (7.30); Pope John Paul Park II: Naomh Fionnbarra v Thomas Davis, Tom Casserly (7.30).

U-14 Division 4 - Finglas: Bray Emmets v Erins Isle, Peter Trimble (7.30); Ballyfermot: Balllyfermot De La Salle v St Oliver Plunketts, Cathal Kerins (7.30); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Raheny A, Stephen Harbron (7.30).

U-14 Div 5 - Mobhi Rd: Na Fianna B v Kilmacud Crokes B, Shane Gethings (7.30); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Clontarf B, Paul Flanagan (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v St Finians Newcastle, Lee Moroney (7.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Croi ro Naofa, Joe Dromgoole (7.30); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Man O War, George McAllister (7.30); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v St Sylvesters, Derek McKittrick (7.30).

SATURDAY MAY 11

U-15 Division 1 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Castleknock A, Keith Tighe (1.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Templeogue Synge Street, Brian Moore (1.30).

U-15 Division 2 - Rush: St Maurs v St Sylvesters, Finbarr Shanahan (1.15); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, George McAllister (1.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas A, Kevin Doherty (1.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Cuala A, Billy O Connell (1.15).

U-15 Division 3 - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Erin Go Bragh, Senan Finucane (1.30); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Man O War, Andrew McAllister (1.30); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Foxrock/Cabinteeley C, Derek McKittrick (1.30); Howth: Beann Eadair v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Peter Trimble (1.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v St Finians Swords, Sean Hayes (1.30).

U-14 Division 1 - St Annes No 7: Clontarf A v Wicklow Town, Damien Burnett (1.0).

U-14 Division 2 - Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Naomh Mearnog, Derek Greene (1.0).

U-14 Division 4 - St Annes No 10: Raheny A v St Annes, PJ Murray (1.0).

U-14 Division 5 - Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Whitehall Colmcille, David Fitzgerald (1.0); Man O War: Man O War v St Sylvesters, John Goulding (7.15).

U-13 Division 1 - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Na Fianna A, Paul Bourke (3.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Philip Cullen (3.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Senan Finucane (3.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Joe Farrell (3.0).

U-13 Division 2 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Clannagael Fontenoy, Damian Gilmore (3.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Ballinteer St Johns B, Andrew McAllister (3.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Erins Isle, Stephen Harbron (3.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Naomh Olaf, Brian Moore (3.0).

U-13 Division 3 - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Louise Mahony (3.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Naomh Barrog, Gerry McGough (3.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v St Brigids A, Reg Harbron (3.0).

U-13 Division 4 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Robert Emmets, Aidan Fitzsimons (3.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v St Margarets (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Oliver Plunketts, Sinead Comerford (3.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v St Monicas, Tom Casserly (3.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Peter Trimble (3.0).

U-13 Division 5 - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill B v Na Dubhgall, Adam Bunyan (3.0); Seagrange Park: Na Dubhgall v Scoil Ui Chonaill B (3.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Naomh Mearnog (3.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Naomh Mearnog (3.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Clontarf B, Orlaith Keane (3.0).

U-13 Division 6 - McGee Park: St Marks v St James Gaels, Fearghall Brennan (3.0); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v Na Fianna C (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v St James Gaels, PJ Murray (3.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas C v St James Gaels (3.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Na Fianna C (3.0); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Patricks Donabate (3.0).

U-12 Division 1 (2 Team League) - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Cuala A (5.0).

U-11 Two Team Section - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Fingallians, Sean Brennan (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Na Fianna B, Fiona Craddock (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas A, Leanne Dicker (5.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna A v St Maurs, Sinead O Farrelly (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Beann Eadair, Hannah Hanlon (5.0); St Pauls College: Clontarf A v Castleknock A, Fiona Terry (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v St Judes, Aoife Donnelly (5.0).

U-11 One Team Section - Sancta Maria Sch: Ballyboden St Endas B v Bray Emmets, Paul Bourke (4.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v St Vincents, Orla Kavanagh (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Kilmacud Crokes B, Thomas Byrne (5.0); Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v Skerries Harps, Paul Prunty (5.0); Pc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Clontarf B, Jenny Merrigan (5.0); River Valley: St Finians Swords v Trinity Gaels, Megan Campbell (5.0); M Savage Pk: St Oliver Plunketts v Craobh Chiaran, Thomas Hoban (5.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Erin Go Bragh, Aoife Dillon (5.0).

U-10 One Team - Garristown: Garristown v Robert Emmets (5.0); Garristown: Garristown v Parnells, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); Garristown: Garristown v Fingal Ravens, Gavin Campbell (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Annes, Ciaran Pollock (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Thomas Davis, Shauna Kampff (5.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Cillian Murray (5.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Man O War (5.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Brigids A, Fionnuala Sheridan (5.0).

U-10 Two Teams - Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Judes, Rachael Carr (5.0); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v St Patricks Donabate, Shane Gethings (5.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Beann Eadair, Derek Greene (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Vincents, Cian ODoherty (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Templeogue Synge Street, Paul Bourke (5.0); Ringsend: Clannagael Fontenoy v Na Fianna A, Orlaith Kelly (5.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Aoife OGrady (5.0).

U-10 Three Teams - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Clontarf A, Aisling Whitely (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Castleknock A, Ciara Regan (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Naomh Olaf, Kate Byrne (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Na Fianna A, Niamh Ryan (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Na Fianna A, Orlaith Keane (5.0).

SUNDAY MAY 12

U-16 Division 2 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Ballyboden St Endas C (4.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers Clondalkin v Ballyboden St Endas B (4.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Ballinteer St Johns A (4.0); Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v Parnells (4.0).

U-16 Division 3 - Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Scoil Ui Chonaill (4.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Naomh Barrog (4.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v St Annes (4.0); Greentrees Park: Bray Emmets v Robert Emmets (4.0).

U-16 Division 4 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Raheny A (4.0); Seagrange Park: Na Dubhgall v Whitehall Colmcille (4.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v Naomh Mearnog (4.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Ballyboden St Endas D (4.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Round Towers Lusk (4.0).

U-12 Division 1 (2 Team League) - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna A v Kilmacud Crokes A (5.0); Ballycullen(Knocklyon Park): Ballyboden St Endas A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (5.0).

U-12 Division C (1 Team League) - Tymon North: St Judes v Thomas Davis, Danielle Aylmer (5.0); Man O War: Man O War v St Sylvesters, Fionnuala Sheridan (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Parnells, Thomas Byrne (5.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Garristown, Hannah Hanlon (5.0); Ringsend: Clannagael Fontenoy v Bray Emmets, Jessica McEvoy (5.0).

U-12 Division 2 (2 Team League) - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Skerries Harps (5.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Ballinteer St Johns A (5.0); Ballycullen(Knocklyon Park): Ballyboden St Endas B v Castleknock A (5.0).

U-12 Division D (1 Team League) - Ballycullen(Knocklyon Park): Ballyboden St Endas C v St Brigids A, Aoife Donnelly (5.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Raheny A, Graham Moore (5.0); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v St Peregrines, Cian ODoherty (5.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v St Annes, Thomas Hoban (5.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Naomh Barrog, Derek Greene (5.0).

U-12 Division E (1 Team League) - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Marks, Sean Brennan (5.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v O Dwyers, Antoin Keating (5.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Lorraine OSullivan (5.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Erin Go Bragh, Paul Prunty (5.0).

MONDAY MAY 13

U-14 Division 3 - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Cuala A (7.15).

U-14 Division 4 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v St Annes (7.0).

Camogie

tonight

Senior 1 League - Raheny: Raheny v Lucan Sarsfields, J Goulding (7.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v St Vincents, Mark Lacey (7.0); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Na Fianna, Damien Burnett (7.0); St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh v St Vincents B, Donal Ryan (7.0);

Senior 2 League - Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Thomas Davis, Gavin Donegan (7.0); Ballinteer St Johns: Ballinteer St Johns v Good Counsel, Paul Flanagan (7.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna B v Naomh Jude, Paul Beecher (7.0).

Senior 6 League - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields D v Whitehall Colmcille, Philip Larkin (7.0); Good Counsel: Good Counsel C v Setanta, Michael O Connell (7.0); Castleknock: Castleknock v Naomh Mearnog B, Billy O Connell (7.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas C v Craobh Chiarain, Ciaran Hayes (7.0).

Senior 7 League - Trinity Gaels: Trinity Gaels v Naomh Barrog, Henry Doddle (7.0); Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Naomh Peregrine (7.0); Raheny: Raheny C v St Finians, Fiona Ni Shuilleabhain (7.0); Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Ballinteer St Johns, Peter Williams (7.0); Parnells: Parnells Parnells v Erins Isle, Thomas Gleeson (7.0).

Minor Development League - St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh v Cuala, Christy Kelly (7.15).

Under 16 Division 1 - St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh v Ballyboden St Endas, Jenny Byrne (7.15).

Under 15 Division 1 - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Naomh Jude, Niall Dowler (7.15); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Lucan Sarsfields, Fergus McGreevy (7.15).

Under 14 Division 2 - St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh v Ballyboden St Endas, Naomh Brid (7.15).

Under 12 1 Team Group B - Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Na Fianna C, St Vincents (1.30).

WEDNESDAY MAY 8

Under 16 Division 1 - Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Lucan Sarsfields, Pat Denieffe (7.15).

Under 16 Division 2 - Raheny: Raheny v Kilmacud Crokes, Brendan Cooper (7.15); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Olaf, Gavin Donegan (7.15); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Crumlin, Philip Cullen (7.15); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v St Johns, Donal Regan (7.15).

Under 16 Division 3 - St Finians: St Finians v Bray Emmets, Philip Cullen (7.15).

Under 15 Division 1 - St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh v Cuala, Thomas Gleeson (7.15).

Under 14 Division 1 - Castleknock: Castleknock v Naomh Mearnog, Naomh Brid (7.15).

Under 14 Division 3 - Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Vincents B, Erins Isle (7.15).

THURSDAY MAY 9

Senior 3 League - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Kilmacud Crokes, Jenny Byrne (7.15); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas B v Portobello, Brendan Cooper (7.15); Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Darragh Carolan (7.15).

Senior 4 League - Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh B, Derek Brannigan (7.0); Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Naomh Peregrine, Gerry McGough (7.0); CBC: CBC v Crumlin, Billy Maloney (7.0); Raheny: Raheny B v Erins Isle, Damian Noble (7.0).

Senior 5 League - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields C v St Vincents C, M O Flaherty (7.0); Liffey Gaels: Liffey Gaels v Naomh Maur (7.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna C v Trinity Gaels, Joelenne Hoary (7.0); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid B v Kilmacud Crokes B, Sinead O Toole (7.0).

Under 15 Division 3 - Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Kilcoole, Michael O Connell (7.15); Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Lucan Sarsfields B, Good Counsel (7.15); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Erin Go Bragh, M O Flaherty (7.15).

Under 13 Division 1 - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Faughs/Celtic, Lucan Sarsfields (7.0).

Under 13 Division 4 - Clann na Gael: Clann na Gael v Naomh Maur, Good Counsel (7.15).

SATURDAY MAY 11

Under 16 Division 1 - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Ballyboden St Endas (2.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Lucan Sarsfields (2.0); St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh v Naomh Jude (2.0).

Under 16 Division 2 - Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Raheny (2.0); Naomh Olaf: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes (2.0); St Johns: St Johns v Crumlin (2.0); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Erins Isle (2.0).

Under 16 Division 3 - Commercials: Commercials v Ballyboden St Endas B (2.0); St Finians: St Finians v Bray Emmets (2.0).

Under 14 Division 1 - Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Vincents (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Kilmacud Crokes (12.0); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Castleknock (12.0).

Under 14 Division 2 - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (12.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Peregrine (12.0); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Cuala (12.0).

Under 14 Division 3 - Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Barrog (12.0); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Thomas Davis (12.0); St Johns: St Johns v St Vincents B (12.0).

Under 14 Division 4 - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas B v Setanta (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna B v St Annes (12.0).

Under 12 2 Team-Red League - Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Vincents (1.30); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); Raheny: Raheny v Castleknock (1.30); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v St Johns (1.30); Cuala: Cuala v Lucan Sarsfields (1.30).

Under 12 2 Team-Blue League - Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Vincents (1.30); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); Raheny: Raheny v Castleknock (1.30); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v St Johns (1.30); Cuala: Cuala v Lucan Sarsfields (1.30).

Under 12 1 Team Group A - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Crumlin (1.30); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (1.30); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Erin Go Bragh (1.30); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Faughs/Celtic C (1.30); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Thomas Davis (1.30).

Under 12 1 Team Group B - Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Naomh Barrog (1.30); Na Fianna: Na Fianna C v Naomh Peregrine (1.30); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Bray Emmets (1.30).

SUNDAY MAY 12

Minor Development League - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Cuala, Damien Burnett (11.0).

Under 15 Division 1 - Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Cuala (11.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Lucan Sarsfields (11.0); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (11.0); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v St Johns (11.0).

Under 15 Division 2 - Naomh Maur: St Maurs/O Dwyers v Crumlin (11.0); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Castleknock (11.0); Naomh Olaf: Naomh Olaf v Skerries Harps, Ballinteer St Johns (11.0).

Under 15 Division 3 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v CBC (11.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna B v Thomas Davis (11.0); Erin Go Bragh: Erin Go Bragh v Kilcoole (11.0); Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Ballyboden St Endas (11.0).

Under 13 Division 1 - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Lucan Sarsfields (10.0); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Na Fianna (10.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Castleknock (10.0).

Under 13 Division 2 - Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Raheny (10.0); Naomh Olaf: Naomh Olaf v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (10.0); St Johns: St Johns v Naomh Jude (10.0); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Naomh Mearnog (10.0).

Under 13 Division 3 - Cuala: Cuala v Crumlin (10.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna B v Whitehall Colmcille (10.0); St Vincents: St Vincents B v Naomh Barrog, Whitehall Colmcille (6.45).

Under 13 Division 4 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Bray Emmets (10.0); Clann na Gael: Clann na Gael v Raheny B (10.0); St Johns: St Johns B v Naomh Maur (10.0).

Under 13 Division 5 - St Finians: St Finians v Kilcoole (10.0); Round Towers: Round Tower v Commercials (10.0).

Under 11 2 Team-Red League - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Ballyboden St Endas (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna (12.0); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna B v Faughs/Celtic (12.0); Castleknock: Castleknock v Naomh Jude (12.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Cuala (12.0).

Under 11 2 Team-Blue League - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Ballyboden St Endas (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna C (12.0); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna D v Faughs/Celtic (12.0); Castleknock: Castleknock v Naomh Jude (12.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Cuala (12.0).

U11 1 Team Group A - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (12.0); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Naomh Olaf (12.0); Crumlin: Crumlin v Whitehall Colmcille (12.0); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v St Johns (12.0).

Under 11 1 Team Group B - Raheny: Raheny v Bray Emmets (12.0); St Finians: St Finians v CBC (12.0); Naomh Maur: Naomh Maur v Naomh Fionnbarra (12.0).


Privacy