| 16.8°C Dublin

Temp Head - 11 A Side Fixtures

11-A-Side Fixtures

Sunday 16th June 2013

13Premier: HHFC v Swords Celtic Hartstown Pk 10.30 D Kitson

13B: St Itas Portrane v Dunshaughlin Yths Newbridge House 10.30 R Kelly

Glebe Nth v Malahide Utd Town Pk 10.30 W Scully

13C: Balbriggan FC v Castleknock Celtic St Molagas Pk 10.30 P Dowling; Drumcondra FC v Laytown Utd Clonturk Pk 10.30 L Browne

13D: Woodlawn Sportslink v Malahide Utd Sportslink 10.30 P Rooney

15D League Play Off: Ratoath Harps v Drumcondra FC Corduff Pk 2pm J Carroll/M McKenna/P Geraghty

10min e/w extra time & penalties if required

15E: Malahide Utd v Dunshaughlin Yths Malahide Castle 10.30 M Connor

MIDWEEK – FIXTURES

11-A-Side Fixtures

Tuesday 18th June 2013

13B: Dunshaughlin Yths v Ratoath Harps Ind Estate 7pm P Cumiskey

15E: St Itas Portrane v Dunshaughlin Yths Newbridge House 7pm R Kelly

Small Sided Games

15th June 2013

Under 8 Pink: Ballymun FC (Blue) v Clonee Utd (Gold) Balcurris Rd 10.30

Dunboyne FC (Red) v Stamullen Utd (Red) Summerhill Rd 10.0; Darndale FC (Green) v Rivervalley Rangers (Whiet) OFF; Swords Manor (Gold) v Balbriggan FC (New) Brackenstown Pk 10.45; Balscadden Boys (Gold) v St Itas Portrane (Purple) OFF

Under 8 Green; St Itas Portrane (Blue) v Swords Manor (White) OFF; Coruff FC (Black) v HHFC (Red) Corduff Pk 11.30; Willows FC (Yellow) v Maynooth Town (Red) OFF; Ashbourne Utd (White) v Balbriggan FC (Yellow) Ashbourne CC 10.30

Glebe North (Red) v Howth Celtic (White) Pumplane Balbriggan OFF

St Francis M/V (Gold) v Balrath FC (Red) Balcamp Pk 10.30

Under 8 Silver: Dunboyne FC (Purple) v Castleknock Celtic (Yellow) Summerhill Rd 10.45; Rivervalley Rangers (Green) v Maynooth Town (Blue) OFF; Glebe North (Gold) v Stamullin FC (Blue) Pumplane Balbriggan 12.15pm; HHFC (Blue) v Swords Celtic (Purple) Hartstown 10.0; Shamrock Celtic (Purple) v Darndale FC (Yellow) Coultry Pk 10.30; Kinsealy Boys (Yellow) v Sandyhill/Shangan Kinselay Green 10.45

Under 8 Violet: Swords Celtic (Green) v Balrath FC (Green) Balheary Reservoir 10.0; Rush Ath (Black) v Balbriggan FC (Gold) St Catherine's Pk 10.0; Dingle Utd (Blue) v Donneycarney FC (Gold) John Paul Pk 12.0; Artane Beaumont (Gold) v Laytown United Rockfield Park 12.15

Dunboyne FC (Black) v Swords Rovers (Black) Summerhill Road 11.30

Under 8 Grey: HHFC (Green) v Swords Manor (Green) Hartstown Pk OFF; Dingle Utd (Black) v Mid-Sutton Utd (Purple) Johnpaul Pk 11.15; Maynooth Twn (Purple) v Lusk Utd (Black) Rathcoffey Rd OFF; Swords Celtic (New) v Grange Woodbine (Green) Balherary Reservoir 10.45

Howth Celtic (Black) v Clonee Utd (Green) Grace O' Malley Pk OFF

Under 9A: Dingle Utd v Laytown Utd Johnpaul Pk OFF; Rivervalley Rangers v Darndale Pk OFF; Artane Beaumont v Rivermeade Utd Rockfield Pk 10.0 O Walker; Woodlawn Sportslink v Balbriggan FC Sportslink 10.0 M Hughes

Under 9A1: Swords Celtic v Caslteknock Celtic Balheary Reservoir 10.45 K Cassin; Skerries Town v Dunboyne FC Town Pk 10.0 W Scully; Swords Manor v Ratoath Harps Brackenstown 10.0 S Russell

Malahide Utd v St Itas Portrane OFF

Under 9B: Glebe North v Clonee Utd Pumplane Balbriggan 10.0 P Dowling

St Francis M/V v Ashbourne Utd Belcamp Pk 11.15 M Creed; Corduff FC v Navan Rd Utd Corduff Pk 10.0 P Cumiskey; Rivervalley Rangers v Aryfield Utd Rivervalley Pk OFF

Under 9B1: Maynooth Town v Sandyhill/Shangan OFF; Stamullen Utd v HHFC Gormanstown 10.0 A Coscoran; Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne FC St Molagas Pk 10.0 P Dunne

Under 9C: Mid-Sutton FC v Kinselay Boys Bayside School10.0 J E Maher

Lusk United v St Mochtas FC Orylnn Pk 10.0 M Connor; Balbriggan FC v Balscadden Boys St Molagas Pk 10.45 P Dunne; Howth Celtic v Balrath FC Grace O' Malley Park OFF

Clonee United v Maynooth Town OFF

Under 9C1: Loughshinney Utd v Dunshaughlin Yths (B1) Loughshinney Pk 10.0 M Brady; Maynooth Twn v St Itas Portrane OFF

Swords Celtic v Rush Athletic Balheary Reservoir 10.0 K Cassin; Ratoath Harps v Castleknock Celtic Skryne Rd 10.0 G Hickson

Under 9D: Howth Celtic v Ashbourne Utd Grace O'Malley Pk OFF; Clonee Utd v Swords Celtic Littlepace Pk 10.0 D Kitson; Glebe North v Dunboyne FC Pumplane Balbriggan 10.45 P Dowling; Balbriggan FC v HHFC (D1) St Molagas Park 11.30 P Dunne

Under 9D1: Artane Beaumont v Castleknock Celtic Rockfied Pk 10.45 O Walker; Hardwicke FC v Ratoath Harps Hardwicke St 10.0 Gavin Higgins; Skerries Town v Grange Woodbine Town Pk 10.45 W Scully

Under 10A: Rush Ath v Rivervalley Rangers OFF; Balbriggan FC v Castleknock Celtic St Molagas Pk 12.15 P Dunne; Dunboyne FC v Castleknock Celtic Summerhill Rd 10.0 M McKenna; Ratoath Harps v Baldoyle Utd Skryne Rd 10.45 G Hickson

Under 10A1: Corduff FC v Skerries Town Corduff Pk 10.45 P Cumiskey; Dunshaughlin Yths v Balscadden Boys Ind 10.0 M Mc Carthy; Glebe North v Maynooth Town OFF; Dunboyne FC v Swords Celtic Summerhill Rd 10.45 M Mc Kenna

Under 10B: Portmarnock AFC v Swords Rovers Paddyshill 10.0 F Kelly; Ayrfield Utd v Howth Celtic Millbrook Pk OFF; Dunshaughlin Yths v Balbriggan FC Ind Est 10.45 M Mc Carthy; Finglas Celtic v Castleknock Celtic Kildonan Rd 10.30 P Geraghty

Loughshinney Utd v Swords Celtic Loughshinney Pk 10.45 M Brady

Under 10B1: Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic Orylnn Pk 10.45 M Connor; Maynooth Town v Sandyhill/

Shangan OFF; Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan FC Skryne Rd 11.30 G Hickson; Darndale FC v Artane Beaumont Darndale Pk 11.0 L Byrne

Under 10C: St Mochtas FC v Maynooth Town OFF; Grange Woodbine v St Itas Portrane OFF; Lusk Utd v Corduff FC Orylnn Pk 11.30 M Connor; Kinselay Boys v Laytown Utd Kinsealy Green 10.0 J Boyle

Under 10C1: Rivervalley Rangers v Castleknock Celtic OFF; Clonee Utd v HHFC Littlepace Pk 10.45 D Kitson

Skerries Tn v Priorswood FC Town Pk OFF; Drumcondra FC v Ashbourne Utd Clonturk Pk 10.0 M Kelly; St Itas Portrane v Rush Ath OFF

Under 10D: St Columbans Boys v Ratoath Harps Glin Rd 10.0 M Creed

Cloghertown Utd v Glebe North Clonalvy Pk 10.30 N Rogers; Artane Beamount v Clontarf FC Rockfield Pk 11.30 O Walker; Howth Celtic v Skerries Town Grace O' Malley Pk OFF

Under 10D1: Mid-Sutton FC v Balscadden Boys Bayside School 10.45 J E Maher; Balbriggan FC v Swords Celtic St Molagas Pk 1.pm P Dunne; Glebe North v Ratoath Harps Pumplane Balbriggan 11.30 P Dowling; Dunboyne FC v Navan Rd United Summerhill Road 11.30 M McKenna.


Privacy