| 9.5°C Dublin

Main Pitch Under 14 Umbro Cup Final: St Itas Portrane (C) v HHFC (B) Kick Off 10:30 Ref D Redmond Assts Gavin Higgins & J Carroll Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup Final: Grange Woodbine (B) v Maynooth Town (B) 12:00 Ref K Byrne Assts D Redmond & J Carroll Under 16 Ken McKay Cup Final: East Meath Utd (P) v Malahide Utd (P) 2:00 Ref W Beasley Assts S Butler & E O'Connor Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup Final: Kinnegad Juniors (A) v Swords Manor (P) 4:00 Referee S Butler Assistants W Beasley & E O'Connor Paddock Pitch Under 12 David Costello Cup Final; East Meath Utd (B) v Raheny Utd (A) 10:00 Referee: P Dunne Under 11 Premier Cup Final; TBC v TBC Kick Off 11:30 Referee: P Dunne Under 10 Daily Star Cup Final: Rivervalley Rgrs (P) v Balbriggan (P) 1:00 Referee: D Morley Under 10 eFlow Cup Final: Dunboyne AFC (A) v Swords Celtic (A) 2:00 Referee: D Morley Under 10 Olhausen Cup Final: Howth Celtic (B) v Maynooth Town (B) 3:00 Referee: A Coscoran Under 10 Wrights Cup Final: Maynooth Town (C) v Finglas Celtic (C) 4:00 Referee: A Coscoran

SATURDAY 25TH MAY 2013

SUNDAY 26TH MAY 2013

MAIN PITCH

UNDER 14 BRENDAN MCKENNA FINAL: SWORDS CELTIC (P) V ST KEVIN'S BOYS (P) 10:30 REF W SCULLY ASSTS G HICKSON & Y MANESIS

UNDER 15 MOLLY MARTIN CUP FINAL: WOODLAWN SPORTSLINK (P) V RAHENY UTD (P) 12:00 REFEREE G HICKSON ASSTS: P DOWLING & W SCULLY

UNDER 15 NED BEHAN CUP FINAL: MALAHIDE UTD (B) V BOYNE ROVERS (C) 2:00 REF P DOWLING ASSTS M CONNOR & K THORNTON

UNDER 18 RONNIE BRADSHAW CUP FINAL: DINGLE UTD (A) V RATOATH HARPS (P) 4:00 REFEREE K THORNTON ASSTS: D DAVIDSON & M CONNOR

PADDOCK PITCH

UNDER 9 LIFESTYLE SPORTS CUP FINAL: ST FRANCIS MV (C) V DUNBOYNE FC (D) 10:00 REFEREE: T MCGAVISK

UNDER 9 EFLOW CUP FINAL: SKERRIES TOWN (A) V RIVERVALLEY (A) 11:00 REFEREE: T MCGAVISK

UNDER 9 CARLTON HOTEL CUP FINAL: HOWTH CELTIC (G) V HARDWICKE (G) 12:00 REFEREE: N ROGERS

UNDER 9 DUBLIN PORT CUP FINAL: WOODLAWN SPORTSLINK (C) V ARTANE BEAUMONT (B) 1:00 REFEREE: N ROGERS

UNDER 9 GOALPOST IRELAND CUP FINAL; RIVERVALLEY RANGERS (F) V CLONEE UTD (F) 2:00 REFEREE: N ROGERS

UNDER 10 DB SPORTS CUP FINAL: DARNDALE FC (E) V SKERRIES TOWN (E) OR HOWTH CELTIC (E) 3:00 REFEREE: K MCDERMOTT

UNDER 9 LEE BROTHERS CUP FINAL: DARNDALE (A) V RIVERMEADE (B) KICK 4:00 REFEREE: O WALKER

UNDER 12 KEVIN MORAN CUP FINA: PRIORSWOOD FC (A) V CORDUFF FC (P) 5:00 REFEREE: O WALKER


Privacy