| 8.6°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Adult Hurling League Division 3 - Rathcoole: Commercials v Na Fianna, Billy O Connell; Dolphin Park: Kevins v Naomh Barrog, Kevin Foran (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Setanta 550099594010

Ballyboden St Endas 540110043578

Thomas Davis 54019453418

Round Towers (C) 52128878105

Commercials 52126780-135

Naomh Barrog 520310073274

Kevins 5203827754

Naomh Olaf 52039199-84

St Peregrines 52037896-184

Ballyboden Endas 2520387131-444

Na Fianna 51045798-412

Fingallians 510476132-562

Adult Hurling League Division 4 - Tymon North: St Judes v Clontarf, Gerry McGeough (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 54019460348

Clontarf 43108035457

St Oliver Pl/ER 53119675217

Scoil Ui Chonaill 33006345186

St Finians (S) 53027983-46

Clanna Gael-Font 5212858325

St Brigids 52125870-125

St Vincents 32014939104

Lucan Sarsfields 51047484-102

Ballyboden St Endas 51045781-242

Trinity Gaels 41034590-452

Faughs 50055994-350

SUNDAY JULY 12

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Russell Park: St Brigids v St Judes, Gerard Delaney (10.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Kilmacud Crokes, Karl O Brien (10.15); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Craobh Chiarain (10.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 641111110569

Kilmacud Crokes 632112194278

Cuala 640211995248

O Tooles 532010990198

Ballyboden St Endas 6312103113-107

St Vincents 7304128115136

St Judes 622210510506

Craobh Chiarain 5212747405

Ballinteer St Johns 7214103116-135

Naomh Fionnbarra 52037484-104

St Brigids 620491108-174

St Patricks (P) 50056099-390

Adult Hurling League Division 2 - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Raheny, Fergus McGreevy (10.15); Chanel: Parnells v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Declan Moloney (10.15); Finglas: Erins Isle v Kilmacud Crokes, Dave Aston (10.15); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Sylvesters (10.15); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Crumlin, Dave Conway (10.15); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Faughs, Dave O Donovan (10.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 5500108713710

Na Fianna 5401928488

Raheny 5302797636

Castleknock 5302828026

Kilmacud Crokes 5212827845

Parnells 52126571-65

Faughs 4202766794

Naomh Mearnog 4202656054

St Oliver Pl/ER 5203716924

Erins Isle 51048097-172

St Sylvesters 51046889-212

Whitehall Colmcille 51046187-262

Adult Hurling League Division 3 - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Fingallians, Brian OShea (10.15); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Thomas Davis, Anton Keating (10.15); Poppintree: Setanta v Round Towers (C), Danny Harrington (10.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Naomh Olaf, Kevin Donohoe (10.15).

Adult Hurling League Division 4 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Vincents, Jim Turner (10.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Eugene Murphy (10.15); Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians (S) v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Liam O Briain (10.15); Russell Park: St Brigids v Trinity Gaels, Laurence Kelly (10.15).

Adult Hurling League Division 7 - St Catherines Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Judes, Derek Oman (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 650186572910

Thomas Davis 6411685999

Castleknock 44009849498

Erin Go Bragh 63128473117

St Oliver Pl/ER 530211868506

Erins Isle 530210184176

St Brigids 63037488-146

Setanta 53024691-456

St Judes 52034961-124

Faughs 620483108-254

Naomh Barrog 62045185-344

Naomh Fionnbarra 1000101954-350

Adult Hurling League Division 8 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Na Gaeil Oga, Sean McNicholas (10.15); Chanel: Parnells v Ballinteer St Johns, Diarmaid O Domhnaill (10.15); Rathcoole: Commercials v Fingallians, David Fitzgerald (10.15); Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v Cuala, Willie Maloney (10.15); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Naomh Mearnog, Laurence Groome (10.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Clontarf, Peter Cummins (10.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Mearnog 5500128438510

Cuala 540110467378

Ballinteer St Johns 54018354298

Clontarf 54019476188

Realt Dearg 53026465-16

Fingallians 42026667-14

Lucan Sarsfields 52037884-64

Commercials 52037789-124

Castleknock 52036280-184

Kilmacud Crokes 52036195-344

Na Gaeil Oga 51137079-93

Parnells 41126686-203

Wild Geese 51045780-232

St Peregrines 50054186-450

Adult Hurling League Division 9 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Civil Service Hurling, Peader White (10.15); Alfie Byrne Park: St Josephs OCB v Na Fianna, Paul Craven (10.15); Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v Raheny (10.15); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v O Dwyers, Ger Ryan (10.15); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v Whitehall Colmcille, Donal Downes (10.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 660096415512

Raheny 650166521410

St Sylvesters 65018882610

Whitehall Colmcille 54016327368

Scoil Ui Chonaill 54018753348

St Finians (S) 54015435198

O Tooles 64026068-88

Round Towers (L) 74037484-108

Civil Service Hurling 74036088-288

St Josephs OCB 430111975446

O Dwyers 621334105-715

St Monicas 11209303004

Na Fianna 52034570-254

St Patricks (D) 61145070-203

Realt Dearg 51043677-412

St Patricks (P) 1400141924-50

Minor Football League Division 2 - Somerton Park: Castleknock v Craobh Chiarain, Dan Stynes (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 109012329214018

St Oliver Pl/ER 96031731155812

Fingallians 106041721423012

Craobh Chiarain 86021501381212

St Vincents 95041691402910

Lucan Sarsfields 10424139154-1510

Thomas Davis 9414140128129

Castleknock 10316135161-267

Naomh Olaf 10316157188-317

Naomh Barrog 722398101-36

St Sylvesters 10217124229-1055

St Judes 10208105206-1014

MONDAY JULY 13

Adult Football League Division 3 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Garda, Eddie Byrne (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 98101701036717

Fingallians 97021511005114

Naomh Olaf 97021521084414

Ballyboughal 97021581421614

Whitehall Colmcille 96121421152713

St Vincents 95041391162310

St Brigids 950482120-3810

St Judes 941412711989

Naomh Fionnbarra 9405148133158

Na Fianna 9405143131128

Clanna Gael-Font 932412212118

Garda 921683108-255

St Sylvesters 920797144-474

St Finians (S) 920793142-494

Ballymun Kickhams 9207118170-524

Trinity Gaels 9108102155-532

Adult Hurling League Division 6 - Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v Civil Service Hurling, David Sweeney (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 44007920598

Whitehall Colmcille 43107049217

St Sylvesters 4211655695

St Patricks (D) 42113647-115

Kevins 3201574984

Realt Dearg 41217577-24

Civil Service Hurling 42025684-284

Liffey Gaels 4112867883

Naomh Olaf 51135263-113

O Tooles 31024565-202

Kilmacud Crokes 30125458-41

St Brendans 40043968-290

Minor Football League Division 1 - Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Raheny, Keith Tighe (7.30); Shankill: Cuala v St Brigids, Philip Fitzsimons (7.30); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballymun Kickhams, Ronnie Malone (7.30); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Na Fianna, Derek McKitterick (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 8710179869315

Raheny 87011691026714

Kilmacud Crokes 107031721343814

Ballyboden St Endas 8413140121199

St Brigids 10415137176-399

Clontarf 10217109155-465

Na Fianna 10217121189-685

Cuala 10118127191-643

Minor Football League Division 2 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Thomas Davis, Ger Power (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Naomh Olaf, Joe Murray (7.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Brian Barnes (7.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Lucan Sarsfields, Mick Bissett (7.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Ballinteer St Johns, Pat McCabe (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 109012329214018

St Oliver Pl/ER 96031731155812

Fingallians 106041721423012

Craobh Chiarain 86021501381212

St Vincents 95041691402910

Lucan Sarsfields 10424139154-1510

Thomas Davis 9414140128129

Castleknock 10316135161-267

Naomh Olaf 10316157188-317

Naomh Barrog 722398101-36

St Sylvesters 10217124229-1055

St Judes 10208105206-1014

MFL Division 4B - Saggart: St Marys S v Kilmacud Crokes, Lee Moroney (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 9801170809016

Geraldine P. Moran 97021421024014

St Marys S 860288662212

Kilmacud Crokes 7502105762910

St Vincents 8503106842210

Cuala 950479129-5010

St Brigids 9405100162-628

Lucan Sarsfields 920763154-914

St Marks 91080002

MFL Division 5 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Whitehall Colmcille, Niall Murray (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Ballinteer St Johns (7.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Trinity Gaels (7.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v St Judes, Jim Hussey (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peters 121011187998821

Trinity Gaels 99001684712118

Naomh Olaf 11704125150-2514

O Dwyers 9612157609713

Whitehall Colmcille 116141581302813

St Peregrines 11614153152113

Clontarf 12606101693212

Thomas Davis 106048182-112

Naomh Barrog 10523123142-1912

St Judes 1030794173-796

Ballinteer St Johns 830521152-1316

St Catherines 1320110004

Ballyboden St Endas 710645157-1122

St Sylvesters 1300130000

TUESDAY JULY 14

Junior A Football Championship - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Whitehall Colmcille, Jim Hussey (7.15); Man O War: Man O War v Round Towers (L), Pat McCabe (7.15); St Annes Park: Raheny v St Vincents, Ger Ryan (7.15); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Eamonn O Dowd (7.15).

JFC B - Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v Skerries Harps, Gary Carthy (7.15); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Fingallians, Liam Aherne Clarke (7.15).

Junior C Football Championship - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Portobello, Pat Murphy (7.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns, Kevin Foran (7.15); Blakestown: St Peregrines v St Vincents, Darren Lennon (7.15); Russell Park: St Brigids v Castleknock, John Durkan (7.15).

Adult Hurling League Division 7 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Paddy Kiernan (7.30).

Adult Hurling League Division 8 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Castleknock, Darren Lennon (7.30).

WEDNESDAY JULY 15

Adult Football League Division 1 - Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Keith Tighe (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 9720160976316

Ballyboden St Endas 97111521213115

Na Fianna 96121911207113

St Vincents 96121971484913

Ballymun Kickhams 96121591124713

St Oliver Pl/ER 85121241032111

Thomas Davis 941412912819

Fingal Ravens 8413106131-259

St Judes 932412011558

Cuala 9405129154-258

St Sylvesters 9315136148-127

St Brigids 9306131135-46

St Maurs 9216125136-115

Raheny 9216122165-435

Templeogue Sy St 9207110148-384

Parnells 900969199-1300

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Shanganagh Park: Cuala v O Tooles, Donal Ryan (7.30).

Minor Hurling League Division 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Cuala, James Brennan (7.30); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Craobh Chiarain, John C Ryan (7.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Vincents, Declan Moloney (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Brigids, Anton Keating (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 8701151906114

Kilmacud Crokes 95042011505110

Ballyboden St Endas 9504185182310

St Vincents 750210199210

St Brigids 9504137153-1610

Craobh Chiarain 9315116125-97

Fingallians 9207133175-424

Cuala 8116114164-503

Minor Hurling League Division 2 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Thomas Davis, Liam O Briain (7.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Castleknock, Tom Tansey (7.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Lucan Sarsfields, Terry Carton (7.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Clontarf, Sean McNicholas (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Naomh Fionnbarra, Pat Denieffe (7.30); Poppintree: Setanta v Ballinteer St Johns, Peter Smyth (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 8700178829614

Naomh Barrog 97011441172714

Whitehall Colmcille 96111711175413

Naomh Fionnbarra 95031851355010

Faughs 941313312859

St Oliver Pl/ER 9404132120128

Clontarf 9314144164-207

St Judes 9314125157-327

Naomh Mearnog 10306121158-376

Ballinteer St Johns 8205126131-54

Castleknock 820693136-434

Thomas Davis 820575126-514

Erins Isle 120000000

Setanta 700680136-560

Minor Hurling League Division 3 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Fingal Rovers, Anthony Kelly (7.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Kilmacud Crokes, Martin McInerney (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Naomh Olaf, Robert Carthy (7.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Erins Isle, Martin Quinn (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 108112091119817

Raheny 8611106881813

Erins Isle 96031691204912

St Sylvesters 85121461083811

O Tooles 85029992710

Round Towers (C) 9504117115210

Kilmacud Crokes 850398134-3610

Naomh Olaf 9405105147-428

Ballyboden St Endas 931510910637

St Peregrines 820681137-564

Fingal Rovers 910749130-812

Minor Hurling League Division 4 - Hyde Park: Cuala v Good Counsel, Pat Murphy Jnr (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Rialto Gaels, Joe Lyons (7.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Bray Emmets, Kevin Moore (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Lucan Sarsfields, Peter Cummins (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Rialto Gaels 10910158807819

Whitehall Colmcille 9711113664715

Commercials 127141151011415

Cuala 870191464514

Bray Emmets 106121461064013

St Vincents 9612127121613

Lucan Sarsfields 10613114123-913

Na Fianna 85035080-3010

St Peregrines 1050552142-9010

Fingallians 124086584-198

Good Counsel 104065593-388

St Brigids 1220103377-444

Crumlin 1310110002

THURSDAY JULY 16

Junior D Football Championship - Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Fionnbarra, Killian Leddy (7.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v St Margarets, Mark Carroll (7.15); Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians (S) v St Brendans, Ross Mills (7.15); Naul: Clann Mhuire v Naomh Olaf, Laurence Groome (7.15); Tymon North: St Judes v Fingallians, Niall Murray (7.15); Kingswood: St Kevin-Killians v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Bernard Lennon (7.15); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Sylvesters, Tommy Byrne (7.15); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Erins Isle, Peter Durnan (7.15).

Junior E Football Championship Group 1 - St Vincents School: Pavee v Rosmini Gaels, Jim Turner (7.30); Granville Road: St Francis Gaels Cabinteely v Tyrellstown, David Junior E Football Championship Group 2 - Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v AIB, John Dunning (7.30); Shankill: Shankill Gaa v Erin Go Bragh, Hugh Finlay (7.30).

Adult Football League Division 3 - Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballymun Kickhams, Dan Stynes (7.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Finians (S), Chris Mooney (7.30).

Adult Football League Division 11 North - St Annes Park: Raheny v O Dwyers (3.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 5 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Skerries Harps, Derek Oman (7.30).

SATURDAY JULY 18

Adult Football League Division 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Fingal Ravens, Mick Bissett (6.30); Chanel: Parnells v Ballymun Kickhams, Finbarr Shanahan (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Templeogue Synge Street, Derek McKitterick (6.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Raheny, Dermot Deasy (6.30); Tymon North: St Judes v St Vincents, Philip Fitzsimons (6.30); Rush: St Maurs v St Sylvesters, Gary McCormack (6.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala v Thomas Davis, John Rutherford (6.30).

Adult Football League Division 2 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Naomh Barrog, David O Connor (6.30); Saggart: St Marys S v Castleknock, Andrew Cummins (6.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Patricks (P), Andrew McAllister (6.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Brendan Carroll (6.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Clontarf, James King (6.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v O Tooles, Ger Power (6.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Skerries Harps, Dave Feeney (6.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v St Peregrines, Ronnie Malone (6.30).

Adult Football League Division 3 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Judes, Darren Malone (6.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Sylvesters, Donal Ennis (6.30); Westmanstown: Garda v Whitehall Colmcille, Michael Moylan (6.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Naomh Olaf, Brian Barnes (6.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Na Fianna, David Storey (6.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Ballyboughal, Colm McCarthy (6.30).

Adult Football League Division 4 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Clann Mhuire, John Goulding (6.30); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Parnells, Lee Moroney (6.30); Man O War: Man O War v Lucan Sarsfields, Joe Dromgoole (6.30); Newcastle: St Finians (N) v St Monicas, Robbie Glennon (6.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Marks, John Higgins (6.30); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v St Vincents, David Sweeney (6.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Margarets, Joe Murray (6.30).

Ladies football

TODAY

Under 11 All County (2 teams) - Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Sylvesters, Darragh Reddy (5.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Ballyboden St Endas B (5.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Naomh Olaf, Jessica Moody (5.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Whitehall Colmcille, Kate Barr (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Beann Eadair, Orla Kavanagh (5.0).

Under 10 Southside (1 team) - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Bray Emmets (2.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Round Towers (C) (2.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Stars of Erin (2.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock Cabinteely A v Thomas Davis (2.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Kilmacud Crokes A (2.0).

Under 10 Southside (2 teams) - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Marys Saggart (2.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Lucan Sarsfields (2.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v St Judes (2.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock Cabinteely A v Ballyboden St Endas B (2.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Kilmacud Crokes A (2.0).

MONDAY JULY 13

Junior C Championship - Lawless Park: Fingallians B v O Dwyers, Simon Redmond (7.30).

Adult Division 3 Cup - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Angela Gallagher (7.30).

Adult Division 4 Cup - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Portobello, Stephen Harbron (7.30).

Adult Division 9 Cup Group B - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Round Towers (L), Willy OConnor (7.30).

Adult Division 1 League - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Na Fianna, Derek McKittrick (7.30).

Adult Division 7 League - St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Whitehall Colmcille, Anthony Brennan (7.30).

Adult Division 9 League - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Trinity Gaels, Willy OConnor (7.30).

WEDNESDAY JULY 15

Dublin Junior B Championship Group B - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Finians/Ballyboughal, Orla Simpson (7.30).

Dublin Junior C Championship - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Crumlin (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v Templeogue Synge Street (7.30); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v St Annes (7.30).

Dublin Junior E Championship - Somerton: Castleknock B v Stars of Erin (7.30); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Na Gaeil Oga (7.30); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Lucan Sarsfields B (7.30).

Dublin Junior F Championship - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B v Wanderers (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes B v St Finians (N) (7.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Wild Geese (7.30).

Dublin Junior G Championship - 12th Lock: St Brendans v Garristown (7.30); Man O War: Man O War B v Trinity Gaels (7.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Monicas (7.30).

Camogie

TUESDAY JULY 14

We are Dublin Senior 1-3 Summer Cup Group 3 - Ballinteer St Johns: Ballinteer St Johns v Skerries Harps (7.30).

THURSDAY JULY 16

We are Dublin Senior 4-5 Summer Cup Group 1 - CBC: CBC v Kilmacud Crokes (7.30); Good Counsel: Good Counsel B v Cuala (7.30);

We are Dublin Senior 4-5 Summer Cup Group 2 - St Vincents: St Vincents C v Erins Isle B (7.30); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Clann na Gael (7.30).

We are Dublin Senior 4-5 Summer Cup Group 3 - Crumlin: Crumlin v Naomh Peregrine (7.30); Castleknock: Castleknock v Lucan Sarsfields C (7.30); St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B v Raheny B (7.30).


Privacy