| 0.9°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Dolphin Park: Kevins v Ballinteer St Johns, Robert Doyle (7.15); Russell Park: St Brigids v O Tooles, Paul Flanagan (7.15); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Maurs, Philip Cullen (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 22004727204

Ballinteer St Johns 2101353142

St Brigids 21013539-42

St Vincents 21013136-52

St Maurs 21012433-92

Kevins 20022632-60

Junior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Faughs, Sean McNicholas (7.15); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Raheny, Pat Denieffe (7.15);

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brendans 22004322214

Faughs 1100201192

Crumlin 2101383262

Raheny 10011621-50

Good Counsel 20021849-310

Junior C Hurling Championship Group 1 - Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v Naomh Olaf, Mick O Flaherty (7.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Parnells, Pat Murphy Jnr (7.15);

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 22004421234

St Sylvesters 22003423114

Naomh Olaf 10011418-40

Parnells 1001818-100

Civil Service Hurling 20022242-200

Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2 - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Whitehall Colmcille, Pat Murphy (7.15); Finglas: Erins Isle v Castleknock, Luke Lacey (7.15);

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille 21104628183

Liffey Gaels 1100188102

Castleknock 1100191272

Kilmacud Crokes 20112633-71

Erins Isle 20022250-280

St Vincent De Paul Cup Group 1 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Vincents, Eamonn Morris (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 550076443210

St Sylvesters 5401635498

Lucan Sarsfields 5302585716

St Vincents 41034146-52

Fingal Ravens 41033370-372

Parson Cup Group 2 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns, Tom Tansey (7.30); Green Trees Park: Robert Emmets v Round Towers (C), Robbie Glennon (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Marys S, Lee Moroney (7.30); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St Annes, Jim Turner (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 5500105584710

Wanderers 5302807286

St Annes 5212776895

St Marys S 52127286-145

Ballinteer St Johns 5203767334

Round Towers (C) 52036276-144

Thomas Davis 52034974-254

Robert Emmets 51045670-142

WEDNESDAY MAY 27

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Peregrines, Peader Behan (7.15); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Round Towers (C), Gerard Delaney (7.15); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Fionnbarra, Michael O Connell (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Oliver Pl/ER 22003723144

Naomh Fionnbarra 2200363334

Kilmacud Crokes 2101362882

Round Towers (C) 2101303002

Whitehall Colmcille 20022234-120

St Peregrines 20022841-130

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Kevins, Michael Moylan (7.15); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v St Vincents, Philip Carr (7.15); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Sylvesters, James Brennan (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 22005928314

St Vincents 2200343044

St Sylvesters 2101393362

Naomh Barrog 21013139-82

Naomh Olaf 20022832-40

Kevins 20022857-290

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1 - Rathcoole: Commercials v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Karl O Brien (7.15); Tymon North: St Judes v Erins Isle (7.15); St Annes Park: Raheny v Fingallians, Peter Smyth (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 22004217254

Raheny 2200312654

Erins Isle 2101362792

Fingallians 21013536-12

Commercials 20022533-80

Clanna Gael-Font 20021848-300

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2 - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Na Fianna, Robert Fennelly (7.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas, John C Ryan (7.15); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Thomas Davis, Joe Lyons (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 22003726114

Thomas Davis 21104333103

Naomh Mearnog 21014333102

Na Fianna 21012429-52

Ballyboden St Endas 20113438-41

Lucan Sarsfields 20022042-220

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1 - Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians (S) v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Timmy McCarthy (7.15); Tymon North: Faughs v St Marks, Tom Clinton (7.15); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Cuala, Eddie Walker (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 22005923364

Cuala 2200423484

St Oliver Pl/ER 2101352962

Faughs 21012732-52

St Finians (S) 20022539-140

St Marks 20022960-310

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2 - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Kilmacud Crokes, Brian Gregg (7.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Thomas Gleeson (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Scoil Ui Chonaill 2200312564

Naomh Fionnbarra 1100191182

Kilmacud Crokes 2101292632

Craobh Chiarain 10011318-50

Trinity Gaels 20022537-120

Adult Football League Division 11 South - Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Brigids, Paul Curtis (7.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Round Towers (C), Paul Flanagan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Francis Cabinteely 750299801910

Croi Ro Naofa 650168561210

Ballyfermot De Salle 741210365389

Round Towers (C) 54107042289

Lucan Sarsfields 74039958418

St Annes 54017150218

Good Counsel 63126467-37

Castleknock 53025336176

St Brigids 4301666516

Na Gaeil Oga 73046781-146

Wanderers 53025974-156

Ballinteer St Johns 622276100-246

St James Gaels 5212403915

Thomas Davis 62045280-284

Shankill Gaa 610544138-942

St Kevin-Killians 1500150000

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Brigids, Donal Ryan (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Judes, Tony Clarke (7.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala v Lucan Sarsfields, Tony Lambe (7.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Patricks (P), Dave O Donovan (7.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Ballyboden St Endas, Terry Carton (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 32106756115

St Judes 22004127144

Cuala 32015544114

St Brigids 3201534674

Kilmacud Crokes 31116150113

Ballyboden St Endas 2110292813

Ballinteer St Johns 31114445-13

Lucan Sarsfields 31114548-33

Naomh Fionnbarra 31024246-42

Craobh Chiarain 20112128-71

St Vincents 20022443-190

St Patricks (P) 30033253-210

Joy Cup Group 1 - McGee Park: St Marks v Lucan Sarsfields, John Durkan (7.30); Newcastle: St Finians (N) v St Judes, Neill Plunkett (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 550042192310

St Judes 65014537810

Lucan Sarsfields 54014826228

St Marks 6302554696

St Finians (N) 42025848104

Round Towers (C) 62043593-584

Good Counsel 71051226-142

THURSDAY MAY 28

Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1 - Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Thomas Davis, Sean McNicholas (7.15); Tymon North: St Judes v St Brigids, Hugh Finlay (7.15); Rathcoole: Commercials v Skerries Harps, Jonny Jackson (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps 22003724134

Commercials 2200312744

St Judes 2101312472

Erin Go Bragh 2101272612

St Brigids 20022428-40

Thomas Davis 20022445-210

Junior D Hurling Championship Group 2 - Shanganagh Park: Cuala v Naomh Mearnog, Derek Oman (7.15); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Setanta, Eamon Bryce (7.15); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Realt Dearg, Brian Moore (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 22003720174

Realt Dearg 21014432122

Cuala 2101302732

Setanta 21012630-42

St Oliver Pl/ER 20112935-61

Naomh Mearnog 20113153-221

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 1 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Patricks (D), Shay Hurson (7.15); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Barrog, Jim Turner (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 3300207136

Naomh Barrog 3300171616

Naomh Fionnbarra 43012739-126

St Patricks (D) 42023537-24

Crumlin 51040002

St Patricks (P) 50050000

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 2 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Wild Geese, Eugune Murphy Jnr (7.15); Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v Round Towers (C), Willie Maloney (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Wild Geese 33003717206

Ballyboden St Endas 2200296234

Round Towers (C) 22002611154

Lucan Sarsfields 31022339-162

Civil Service Hurling 31021153-422

Trinity Gaels 50050000

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 1 - Edenmore: St Monicas v Round Towers (L), Gearoid O Laoi (7.15); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Kilmacud Crokes, Kieran O Sullivan (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Finians (S) 22004426184

Kilmacud Crokes 11004511342

Castleknock 11002712152

St Monicas 20022646-200

Round Towers (L) 20022370-470

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 3 - Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Clontarf, Jason Buckley (7.15); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v Scoil Ui Chonaill, John Malone (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 22005520354

Na Gaeil Oga 2110385333

O Tooles 21013642-62

Scoil Ui Chonaill 10011122-110

O Dwyers 20021465-510

CCC1

WEDNESDAY MAY 27

U12 Football Lge Div7 - Killinarden: Croi Ro Naofa v Beann Eadair, Ref: St Marys S (7.15).

THURSDAY MAY 28

U12 Football Lge Div8 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain 2 v St James Gaels, Ref: Naomh Barrog (7.30).

CCC2

TONIGHT

U14 Div1 Hurling League - St Catherines Park: Castleknock A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A6510128656311

Kilmacud Crokes A65011727110110

Lucan Sarsfields A640213486488

Castleknock A6303133110236

Whitehall Colmcille A6303120105156

St Vincents A621397119-225

Na Fianna A610588189-1012

Clontarf A600658185-1270

THURSDAY MAY 28

U14 Div1 Hurling League - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Na Fianna A, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A6510128656311

Kilmacud Crokes A65011727110110

Lucan Sarsfields A640213486488

Castleknock A6303133110236

Whitehall Colmcille A6303120105156

St Vincents A621397119-225

Na Fianna A610588189-1012

Clontarf A600658185-1270

U16 Football "C" Shield - St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v O Tooles, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (7.30).

Ladies FOOTBALL

TONIGHT

Under 16 Division 1 - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Parnells, PJ Murray (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A77001681066221

Ballinteer St Johns A95041451153015

Ballyboden Endas A8503129124515

Fingallians 84041391281112

Kilmacud Crokes A821592108-167

Parnells 801776168-921

Under 14 Division 3 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v St Peregrines, Andrew McAllister (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 6600148608818

Kilmacud Crokes B7502101108-715

Raheny A5401134746012

St Oliver Plunketts 540194464812

Man O War 32015824346

St Peregrines 52039967326

Naomh Barrog 52039481136

Clanna Gael/Font 8206102182-806

St Brigids A710673167-943

Bray Emmets 710666160-943

Under 13 Division 5 South - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas C v St James Gaels, Jonny Jackson (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marys Saggart 10910165798628

Lucan Sarsfields 96121875413319

Stars of Erin 84041651155012

St Judes B74031291042512

St James Gaels 810757147-903

Ballyboden Endas C800841245-2040

WEDNESDAY MAY 27

Adult Division 5 Cup - Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Fingallians B, Charlie O Reilly (7.30); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Naomh Barrog, Mark Carroll (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis B v Raheny, Lee Moroney (7.30); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Na Fianna B, Jonny Jackson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingallians B33005434209

Ranelagh Gaels 42117072-27

Naomh Barrog 42028056246

Kilmacud Crokes B32016451136

Na Fianna B42025946136

Raheny 4202766976

Foxrock/Cab'teeley B4112666244

Thomas Davis B400422101-790

Adult Division 6 Cup - Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Parnells B, Tom Casserly (7.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas C v Erins Isle, Craig Curtis (7.30); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v St Brigids B, Joe Farrell (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 550040221815

Ballyboden Endas C3300165119

Craobh Chiaran 53023138-79

St James Gaels 43011827-99

St Annes 4202811-36

Parnells B42021323-106

St Brigids B61050003

O Dwyers 70070000

Adult Division 7 Cup - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Clontarf B, Derek Oman (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Patricks Donabate, Mick O Flaherty (7.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Fingal Ravens, Dave McCabe (7.30); Porterstown Park: Castleknock B v Whitehall Colmcille, Sean Kavanagh (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks Donabate 33006426389

Crumlin 3300317249

Whitehall Colmcille 42023135-46

Fingal Ravens 42022240-186

Naomh Olaf 21012411133

Lucan Sarsfields B31020003

Clontarf B41032174-533

Castleknock B30030000

Adult Division 8 Cup - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Wild Geese, David Murphy (7.30); Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga v St Finians (N), Gary Boyce (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Wild Geese 33004524219

Stars of Erin 32015629276

Na Gaeil Oga 1100171073

St Finians (N) 31022938-93

O Tooles B 00000000

Wanderers 20021333-200

St Sylvesters B20022450-260

Adult Division 9 Cup Group A - Longmeadows: St Brendans v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B, Thomas Moore (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clanna Gael/Font B33009211819

St Brendans 3300229139

St Judes B42021746-296

Erins Isle B4103368-653

Erin Go Bragh 40040000

Adult Division 9 Cup Group B - Edenmore: St Monicas v Garristown, Willy OConnor (7.30); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Man O War B, Brian Moore (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Man O War B32105036147

St Monicas 32104634127

Garristown 2200292546

Garda/Westmanstown 10010000

Trinity Gaels 20021516-10

Round Towers (L) 30034069-290

Adult Division 1 League - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Brigids, Derek McKittrick (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingallians, Andrew McAllister (7.30); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes v Thomas Davis, Reg Harbron (7.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Keith Tighe (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 33006826429

Thomas Davis 3201504196

Kilmacud Crokes 2110302374

Ballyboden St Endas 2101443593

Fingallians 20111632-161

Na Fianna 10011326-130

St Sylvesters 1001421-170

St Brigids 20022647-210

Adult Division 2 League - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Man O War, Robbie Glennon (7.30); Rush: St Maurs v Clann Mhuire, Finbarr Shanahan (7.30); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Clontarf, PJ Murray (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Bray Emmets, Orla Simpson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 33007147249

Clontarf 33005835239

Parnells 33005637199

Clanna Gael/Font 31027042283

Man O War 3102454143

St Maurs 20023646-100

Ballinteer St Johns 30033169-380

Bray Emmets 20021363-500

Adult Division 3 League - 12th Lock: St Peregrines v Naomh Mearnog, John Doherty (7.30); Westmanstown: Croi Ro Naofa v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Philip Fitzsimons (7.30); Porterstown Park: Castleknock v St Margarets, Angela Gallagher (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 33008134479

Garda/Westmanstown 33006833359

St Margarets 32014931186

Croi Ro Naofa 3201504916

Naomh Mearnog 31023557-223

Lucan Sarsfields 31022955-263

St Peregrines 30031942-230

Ballyboden Endas B30034070-300

Adult Division 4 League - River Valley: St Finians/Ballyboughal v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Paul Flanagan (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Templeogue Synge Street, Ronald Malone (7.30); Leinster Road: Portobello v Cuala, Daren Malone (7.30); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Skerries Harps, Michelle Keating (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps 33006835339

O Tooles 22005013376

St Judes 21013524113

Templeogue Synge St2101252503

Cuala 21013140-93

Portobello 31023252-203

Scoil Ui Chonaill 20021843-250

Finians/Ballyboughal 20021845-270

Adult Division 9 League - Tymon North: St Judes B v Round Towers (L), Gerry McGough (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clanna Gael/Font B440067264112

St Brendans 43015741169

Garristown 4301423939

Man O War B4301272709

St Monicas 21016824443

St Judes B21011824-63

Round Towers (L) 21011228-163

Trinity Gaels 41031543-283

Erins Isle B8008559-540

Under 13 Division 3 - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v Ballyboden St Endas B, Gerry McNally (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erin Go Bragh 1080232714518224

Beann Eadair 88002497617324

St Maurs 83231861543211

Skerries Harps 9315187196-910

Naomh Olaf 8314133151-1810

Na Fianna B730482112-309

Kilmacud Crokes B720598219-1216

Ballyboden Endas B700740249-2090

Under 12 One Team North - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Fingal Ravens, Patricia Grehan (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 540110247558

Round Towers (L) 53119046447

Clontarf 63127348257

St Brigids 63128161207

Raheny 42117736415

St Finians (S) 2200238154

Ballyboughal 52038590-54

Scoil Ui Chonaill 42022255-334

Skerries Harps 31114172-313

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Parnells 4103616012

Man O War 21012122-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023341-82

Fingallians 21012737-102

St Vincents A41031986-672

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 30121245-331

Erins Isle 2002619-130

Under 12 One Team South - McGee Park: St Marks v St Annes, Olwen Carey (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 4400132191138

Kilmacud Crokes B43018943466

Lucan Sarsfields 22006910594

Croi Ro Naofa 52035260-84

Foxrock/Cabinteeley B1100201732

St Annes 2101333122

Round Towers (C) 410346121-752

Naomh Olaf 00000000

St Judes B00000000

St Judes 00000000

Crumlin 100104-40

St Marks 20021630-140

Kilmacud Crokes 1001424-200

Templeogue Sy St 1001833-250

Robert Emmets 1001178-770

THURSDAY MAY 28

Under 13 Division 1 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Brigids A, Sinead O Farrelly (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 99002177314427

Na Fianna A108021661184824

St Brigids A95041491103915

Kilmacud Crokes A10505156147915

St Judes 10505157186-2915

Castleknock A1031693134-4110

Foxrock/Cab'teeley A911790160-704

Ballyboden Endas A910882182-1003

Under 13 Division 2 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v O Tooles, Jenny Merrigan (7.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v St Finians (S), Charlie O Reilly (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Finians (S) 97112121149822

Clontarf A106131881781019

St Oliver Plunketts 8602161788318

O Tooles 85031351181715

Ballinteer St Johns A7403105683712

St Sylvesters 7205149179-306

Fingallians 710685170-853

Cuala A800864194-1300

Under 13 Division 4 - Man O War: Man O War v Erins Isle, Yvonne Campbell (7.30); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Trinity Gaels, Jonny Jackson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 7601173779618

Man O War 650193633015

Trinity Gaels 6402140944612

Erins Isle 7403126123312

Whitehall Colmcille 721478123-457

St Vincents 711566136-704

St Vincents 11002515103

Westmanstown Gaels 700790160-700

Under 13 Division 5 North - Russell Park: St Brigids B v Clontarf B, Dave Howard (7.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Garristown, Orla Simpson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brigids B76101524111119

Garristown 6510128488016

Clontarf B830597146-499

St Oliver Plunketts 730499179-809

Na Fianna C61149684124

Fingallians 2101372893

St Monicas 601584167-831

FRIDAY MAY 29

Under 14 Division 3 - Russell Park: St Brigids A v St Peregrines, Tom Casserly (7.30); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Bray Emmets, John Doherty (7.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Raheny A, Peter Cummins (7.30); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Man O War, Reg Harbron (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 6600148608818

Kilmacud Crokes B7502101108-715

Raheny A5401134746012

St Oliver Plunketts 540194464812

Man O War 32015824346

St Peregrines 52039967326

Naomh Barrog 52039481136

Clanna Gael/Font 8206102182-806

St Brigids A710673167-943

Bray Emmets 710666160-943

Under 14 Division 6 North - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Clontarf B, Laurence Groome (7.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny B v Skerries Harps, JP Carroll (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v Round Towers (L), Michelle Keating (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna B98102136914425

Round Towers (L) 7601119269318

Raheny B741296108-1213

Skerries Harps 620486104-186

Clontarf B810732154-1223

Fingal Ravens 700740125-850

SATURDAY MAY 30

Under 15 Division 2 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Castleknock A, Peter Trimble (1.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Keith Tighe (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A96122041347019

Templeogue Sy St 86021791077218

Fingallians 96039488618

Clanna Gael/Font 8503113912215

Naomh Olaf 921688187-997

St Brigids A900957128-710

Under 13 Division 4 - Man O War: Man O War v Trinity Gaels, Yvonne Campbell (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 7601173779618

Man O War 650193633015

Trinity Gaels 6402140944612

Erins Isle 7403126123312

Whitehall Colmcille 721478123-457

St Vincents 711566136-704

St Vincents 11002515103

Westmanstown Gaels 700790160-700

Under 11 All County X (1 Teams) - Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Ballymun Kickhams, Caoimhe OHanlon (5.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Garristown, Ciaran Pollock (5.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v Skerries Harps, Sally Ann Cherry (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Marys Saggart, Lisa McCarthy (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 21014016242

Garristown 1100177102

Thomas Davis 110011382

Fingallians 110012752

St Monicas 10100001

Ballymun Kickhams 10100001

St Marys Saggart 2011311-81

Skerries Harps 30121150-391

Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams) - Tymon North: St Judes v Naomh Fionnbarra, Suznne Ford (5.0); Rush: St Maurs v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Cian Arthurs (5.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Shankill, Cormack Coleman (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 1100111012

Garda/Westmanstown 10100001

Naomh Fionnbarra 10100001

Erin Go Bragh 00000000

St Maurs 00000000

Shankill 00000000

St Judes 10011011-10

Under 11 All County (2 teams) - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Cuala A, Lauren Reynolds (5.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Ballyboden St Endas A, Padraig Furlong (5.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Ballinteer St Johns A, Dave Howard (5.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Whitehall Colmcille, Muireann OGorman (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Beann Eadair, Eilis Murphy (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Beann Eadair 11002110112

St Oliver Plunketts 2101424112

Cuala A1100151412

Naomh Olaf 10100001

Ballinteer St Johns A10100001

Ballyboden Endas A20112628-21

St Sylvesters 20111021-111

Whitehall Colmcille 00000000

St Vincents 00000000

Templeogue Sy St 00000000

Ballyboden Endas B00000000

Under 11 All County (3 Teams) - St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Castleknock A, Emily McHugh (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Sarah Waldron (5.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna A v Clontarf A, Nathan Browne (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Lucan Sarsfields, Niamh Egan (5.0).

Under 10 Northside X (1 team) - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Parnells (2.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Na Fianna A (2.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v St Monicas (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A10100001

St Monicas 10100001

Parnells 00000000

Naomh Barrog 00000000

Scoil Ui Chonaill 00000000

Craobh Chiaran 00000000

Under 10 Northside Y (1 team) - The Naul: Clann Mhuire v Fingal Ravens (2.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Ballyboughal (2.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Beann Eadair (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboughal 2110121113

Fingal Ravens 10100001

Trinity Gaels 00000000

Round Towers (L) 00000000

Beann Eadair 00000000

Clann Mhuire 1001112-110

Under 10 Southside (1 team) - Bray: Bray Emmets v Cuala A (2.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Ballyboden St Endas A (2.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (2.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Thomas Davis (2.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Kilmacud Crokes A (2.0).

Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams) - Man O War: Man O War v Na Fianna A (2.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v St Brigids A (2.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Clontarf A (2.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Raheny A (2.0).

Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams) - Rush: St Maurs v Erins Isle (2.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Skerries Harps (2.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Naomh Mearnog (2.0); Chanel: Parnells v St Vincents (2.0).

Under 10 Southside (2 teams) - Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Cuala A (2.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Ballyboden St Endas A (2.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (2.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Ballyboden St Endas B (2.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Kilmacud Crokes A (2.0).

SUNDAY MAY 31

Under 16 Division 1 - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Derek Greene (4.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A77001681066221

Ballinteer St Johns A95041451153015

Ballyboden Endas A8503129124515

Fingallians 84041391281112

Kilmacud Crokes A821592108-167

Parnells 801776168-921

Under 16 Division 4 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, John Goulding (4.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Annes, Michelle Keating (4.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley A77001977212521

St Annes 6501149608915

Ballyboden St Endas C7403100116-1612

Fingal Ravens 8404117135-1812

St Sylvesters 6312119932610

Man O War 8314122151-2910

Croi Ro Naofa 7304133146-139

Skerries Harps 6222113103108

St Peters 610563119-563

Craobh Chiaran 700754172-1180

Under 12 One Team North - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Naomh Barrog, Elaine Casey (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Skerries Harps, Kate Pepper (5.0); Man O War: Man O War v Parnells, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); Rush: St Maurs v St Brigids, Lisa McCarthy (5.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v St Finians (S), Kelly Brown (5.0); Howth: Beann Eadair A v Round Towers (L), Hayley Smith (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 540110247558

Round Towers (L) 53119046447

Clontarf 63127348257

St Brigids 63128161207

Raheny 42117736415

St Finians (S) 2200238154

Ballyboughal 52038590-54

Scoil Ui Chonaill 42022255-334

Skerries Harps 31114172-313

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Parnells 4103616012

Man O War 21012122-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023341-82

Fingallians 21012737-102

St Vincents A41031986-672

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 30121245-331

Erins Isle 2002619-130

Under 12 One Team South - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Thomas Davis, Jessica Moody (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Round Towers (C), Orla Kavanagh (5.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Templeogue Synge Street, Suznne Ford (5.0); Tymon North: St Judes B v Robert Emmets, Jenny Merrigan (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 4400132191138

Kilmacud Crokes B43018943466

Lucan Sarsfields 22006910594

Croi Ro Naofa 52035260-84

Foxrock/C'teeley B1100201732

St Annes 2101333122

Round Towers (C) 410346121-752

Naomh Olaf 00000000

St Judes B00000000

St Judes 00000000

Crumlin 100104-40

St Marks 20021630-140

Kilmacud Crokes 1001424-200

Templeogue Sy St 1001833-250

Robert Emmets 1001178-770

Under 12 Two Teams - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Kilmacud Crokes, Niamh O Donnell (5.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Clontarf, Niamh Egan (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v Lucan Sarsfields, Cormack Coleman (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 641116115929

Ballinteer St Johns 531114984657

Kilmacud Crokes 6312122131-97

Clontarf 4301176451316

Na Fianna 5212129152-235

Ballyboden St Endas 22007843354

St Peregrines 5203138193-554

Clontarf B3111928483

Clanna Gael/Font 21016838302

Na Fianna B1100307232

Castleknock 31024952-32

Ballyboden Endas B21014750-32

St Judes 20112122-11

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 00000000

Cuala 400427113-860

St Patricks Donabate 400458172-1140

Under 9 Northside (1 team) - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Clontarf A (10.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Garristown (10.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels (10.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Brigids A (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 1100192172

Garda/Westmanstown 00000000

Clontarf A00000000

St Brigids A00000000

Erin Go Bragh 00000000

Naomh Mearnog 00000000

Garristown 00000000

Ballymun Kickhams 1001219-170

Under 9 Southside (1 team) - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Naomh Olaf (10.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Marys Saggart (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Shankill (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marks 10107701

Shankill 10107701

Kilmacud Crokes A00000000

Cuala A00000000

Naomh Olaf 00000000

Ballinteer St Johns A00000000

Thomas Davis 00000000

St Marys Saggart 00000000

Clanna Gael/Font 00000000

Under 9 Northside X (2 teams) - Howth: Beann Eadair v Clontarf A (10.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Erins Isle (10.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v St Sylvesters (10.0); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Fingallians (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingallians 1100373072

St Sylvesters 00000000

Castleknock A00000000

Clontarf A00000000

Beann Eadair 00000000

O Tooles 00000000

Na Fianna A00000000

St Sylvesters 00000000

Erins Isle 10013037-70

Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams) - Rush: St Maurs v Raheny A (10.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Na Fianna A (10.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v St Finians (S) (10.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Skerries Harps (10.0).

Under 9 Southside (2 teams) - Tymon North: St Judes v Cuala A (10.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Ballyboden St Endas A (10.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (10.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Lucan Sarsfields (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A1100312742

Foxrock/Cab'teeley A00000000

Kilmacud Crokes A00000000

Cuala A00000000

Ballinteer St Johns A00000000

Ballyboden Endas B00000000

Lucan Sarsfields 00000000

St Judes 00000000

Clanna Gael/Font 00000000

Round Towers (C) 10012731-40

Under 8 Northside X (2 teams) - Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Raheny A (10.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Maurs (10.0); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Skerries Harps (10.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels (10.0).

Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams) - Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Brigids A (10.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Castleknock A (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v St Patricks Donabate (10.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Na Fianna A (10.0).

Under 8 Southside X (2 teams) - Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (10.0); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Ballinteer St Johns A (10.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Cuala A (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Annes 11002210122

Kilmacud Crokes A00000000

Lucan Sarsfields 00000000

Round Towers (C) 00000000

St Marys Saggart 00000000

Foxrock/Cabteeley A00000000

Ballinteer St Johns A00000000

Cuala A10011022-120

Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams) - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Ballinteer St Johns A (10.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Thomas Davis (10.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Cuala A (10.0).

MONDAY JUNE 1

Under 14 Division 4 - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Annes, Orla Simpson (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templeogue Sy St 76011971267118

Erin Go Bragh 75021921118115

St Annes 65011691135615

Naomh Mearnog 5401116853112

O Dwyers 72057790-136

St Patricks Donabate 720571194-1236

Scoil Ui Chonaill 610581120-393

St Judes 710674138-643

Camogie

TONIGHT

We are Dublin Senior 1 League - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Brid, Conor Dodd (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 6600102475512

Ballyboden St Endas 6501125814410

Lucan Sarsfields 640213655818

Naomh Mearnog 63036682-166

Na Fianna 62136165-45

Naomh Brid 62136676-105

St Oliver Pl/E Ruadh 720563132-694

Erins Isle 700775156-810

We are Dublin Senior 2 League - Raheny: Raheny v Good Counsel, Brendan Cooper (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Jude 550081433810

Skerries Harps 64029853458

Raheny 64029799-28

Lucan Sarsfields B63037982-36

St Vincents B63037376-36

Good Counsel 6204797634

Ballinteer St Johns 62046279-174

Ballyboden Endas B500544105-610

We are Dublin Senior 6 League - Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic B v Naomh Olaf, Catriona Hayes (7.30); Setanta: Setanta v Na Fianna C, Kevin Elliott (7.30); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Marks, KEVIN ROCHE (7.30); Round Towers: Round Tower v St Marks, Donal Ryan (7.30);

PWDLFAPDPts

Faughs/Celtic B6501114615310

Naomh Mearnog B54017549268

Lucan Sarsfields D5302696276

Na Fianna C5302545226

Setanta 52034547-24

Naomh Olaf 41214550-54

Round Tower 51135486-323

St Marks 51134383-403

Kilcoole 61054655-92

Naomh Mearnog 00000000

BYE 00000000

We are Dublin Senior 7 League - Craobh Chiarain: Craobh Chiarain v Ballinteer St Johns, TOM TANSEY (7.30); CBC: CBC v St Finians, Pat Denieffe (7.30); Cuala: Cuala B v Erins Isle C, Gerry McGough (7.30); Erin Go Bragh: Erin Go Bragh v Crumlin, DAVID SWEENEY (7.30); Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga A v Parnells Parnells, Tom Casserly (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Finians 440011227858

Craobh Chiarain 44007510658

Cuala B54015354-18

Crumlin 530211630866

C.B.C 53028958316

Parnells Parnells52033474-404

Ballinteer St Johns 41034147-62

Erin Go Bragh 41032449-252

Naomh Fionnbarra 00000000

Erins Isle 00000000

BYE 00000000

Erins Isle C400410107-970

Na Gaeil Oga A40047105-980

WEDNESDAY MAY 27

Un 14 Div 4- Bottom 3 - CBC: Ballyboden St Endas B v CBC, Faughs/Celtic (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

C.B.C 11000002

St Johns B10010000

Ballyboden Endas B00000000

THURSDAY MAY 28

Un 14 Div 2- Top 5 - Castleknock: Castleknock v Skerries Harps, MARK HANLEY (7.0); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Thomas Davis, Michelle O Hurley (7.0).

Un 14 Div 2- Bottom 4 - Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Johns, Raheny (7.0); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Crumlin, Suzanne Ford (7.0).

Un 14 Div 3- Top 4 - Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Maur, Michelle Keating (7.0); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Naomh Padraig, Lisa Duffy (7.0).

Un 14 Div 3- Bottom 4 - Erin Go Bragh: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Brid (7.0); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Bray Emmets, Louise Whyte (7.0).

We are Dublin Senior 1 League - Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Ballyboden St Endas, Damian Noble (7.30); St Vincents: St Vincents v Naomh Mearnog, Shay Hurson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 6600102475512

Ballyboden St Endas 6501125814410

Lucan Sarsfields 640213655818

Naomh Mearnog 63036682-166

Na Fianna 62136165-45

Naomh Brid 62136676-105

St Oliver Pl/E Ruadh 720563132-694

Erins Isle 700775156-810

We are Dublin Senior 3 League - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Crumlin, Michael O Connell (7.30); Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Portobello, Billy O Connell (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Faughs/Celtic 641110558479

Portobello 54019240528

Na Fianna B64027359148

Kilmacud Crokes 42116552135

Crumlin 52036088-284

Thomas Davis 51044562-172

BYE 00000000

Naomh Fionnbarra 500529110-810

We are Dublin Senior 4 League - CBC: CBC v Naomh Peregrine, Eugene Murphy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clanna Gael/Font 7601141667512

Raheny B7511124883611

Naomh Peregrine 6501110426810

Whitehall Colmcille 650197574010

Naomh Padraig 64028768198

Naomh Brid B7205100130-304

Naomh Jude B71156287-253

St Oliver Pl/ER B61145490-363

Erins Isle B61052791-642

C.B.C 601533116-831

SATURDAY MAY 30

Under 12 Red - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Peregrine, Ballinteer St Johns (1.30); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Castleknock, Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Johns, Whitehall Colmcille (1.30); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Cuala, Raheny (1.30); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Skerries Harps, Naomh Jude (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 62404914358

Naomh Mearnog 5140193166

Faughs/Celtic 4130131125

Castleknock 413011385

Naomh Jude 4130171075

Skerries Harps 4130161155

Naomh Peregrine 50411017-74

St Johns 5041820-124

Kilmacud Crokes 30300003

Lucan Sarsfields 40311116-53

Na Fianna 3021311-82

Cuala 3021113-122

Naomh Brid 4022948-392

Under 12 Blue - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Peregrine, Ballinteer St Johns (1.30); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Castleknock, Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Johns, Whitehall Colmcille (1.30); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Cuala, Raheny (1.30); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Skerries Harps, Naomh Jude (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 62405112398

Naomh Mearnog 5140203176

Lucan Sarsfields 4130216155

Naomh Peregrine 50500005

Na Fianna 3120390394

Cuala 31209094

Naomh Jude 40400004

St Johns 5041915-64

Kilmacud Crokes 30300003

Faughs/Celtic 403109-93

Skerries Harps 4031621-153

Castleknock 4031039-393

Naomh Brid 4022656-502

Under 12 A - Naomh Olaf: Naomh Olaf v Round Tower, Ballyboden St Endas (1.30); Fingallians: Fingallians v St Vincents, St Finians (1.30); Crumlin: Crumlin v Erins Isle, Good Counsel (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 3120195144

St Vincents 30300003

Naomh Olaf 30300003

Raheny 4031519-143

Fingallians 20200002

Erins Isle 20200002

Round Tower 10100001

BYE 00000000

Under 12 B - St Annes: St Annes v St Marks, Ballyboden St Endas (1.30); Bray Emmets: Bray Emmets v Naomh Barrog, Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Na Fianna, Round Towers (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marks 31200004

Na Fianna 40400004

Kilmacud Crokes 40400004

St Annes 30300003

Naomh Padraig 30300003

Naomh Barrog 30300003

Bray Emmets 40310003

BYE 00000000


Privacy