| 5.1°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Junior B Football Championship - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Skerries Harps, Eamonn Conroy (7.15).

St Vincent De Paul Cup Group 1 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Vincents, Peader Behan (7.30).

Loving Cup Group 1 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Na Fianna, Sean McCarthy (7.30).

Conlon Cup Group 1 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Endas, Sean McNicholas (7.30).

Stacy Cup Group 1 - Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Mick O Flaherty (7.30).

Parson Cup Group 2 - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Thomas Davis, Mark Pollack (7.15).

Murphy Cup Group 1 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Na Fianna, David Gilmore (7.15); Collinstown Lane: Starlights v Wild Geese, Niall Murray (8.0).

Murphy Cup Group 2 - Fairview Park: St Josephs OCB v Kilmacud Crokes, Martin McInerney (7.15).

Minor Football League Division 3B - Skerries: Skerries Harps v O Tooles, Peader White (7.30).

WEDNESDAY MAY 20

Intermediate Football Championship - Garristown: Clann Mhuire v Ballymun Kickhams, John Goulding (7.15); Drumnigh: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Naomh Barrog, John Higgins (7.15); Blakestown: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballyboughal, Sean McCarthy (7.15); Balgriffin: Parnells v Craobh Chiarain, Kevin Roche (7.15); Newcastle: Ballyboden St Endas v St Margarets, Darren Lennon (7.15); Cloghran: St Judes v Erins Isle, Brian Barnes (7.15).

AIB Cup Group 2 - Saggart: St Marys S v St Annes, Tony Lambe (7.15).

St Vincent De Paul Cup Group 1 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Vincents, Eamonn Morris (7.15).

Loving Cup Group 2 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Garda, P J Murray (7.15).

THURSDAY MAY 21

Junior D Football Championship - Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Whitehall Colmcille, John Malone (7.15).

Conlon Cup Group 2 - Balbriggan: O Dwyers v St Sylvesters, Gavin Donegan (7.30).

Sheridan Cup Group 1 - Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Kilmacud Crokes, Darren Delaney (7.15).

Duffy Cup Group 1 - Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Pavee, John Doherty (7.15).

O Broin Cup Group 2 - Bohernabreena: Wanderers v St Annes, Eugene Murphy (7.15).

FRIDAY MAY 22

Adult Football League Division 2 - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Round Towers (C) (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 550072502210

Skerries Harps 54018354298

Round Towers (C) 54017048228

Lucan Sarsfields 54018060208

Ballinteer St Johns 54016849198

Clontarf 53028055256

St Patricks (D) 52125763-65

St Annes 42025643134

St Patricks (P) 4202515014

St Marys S 52035152-14

Erins Isle 51226775-84

O Tooles 52036575-104

Naomh Mearnog 51134578-333

Scoil Ui Chonaill 51047175-42

St Peregrines 50055690-340

Naomh Barrog 50053893-550

Adult Football League Division 5 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Naomh Mearnog, Dermot White (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 5500114377710

Kilmacud Crokes 550065362910

St Maurs 54107645319

Cuala 43018938516

Ballinteer St Johns 5302706286

O Dwyers 5221534676

Naomh Mearnog 52124856-85

Na Fianna 52127487-135

Templeogue SS 5203565604

Ballyboden St Endas 52036079-194

Crumlin 52036083-234

St Sylvesters 4103575522

Thomas Davis 51034250-82

Innisfails 51033066-362

Garristown 50142883-551

Erins Isle 50055699-430

SATURDAY MAY 23

Adult Football League Division 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Vincents, Keith Tighe (6.30); Chanel: Parnells v Thomas Davis, Darragh Sheppard (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Judes, Dave Aston (6.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingal Ravens, Andrew McAllister (6.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Ballymun Kickhams, Terry Carton (6.30); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Templeogue Synge Street, Brian OShea (6.30); Rush: St Maurs v Raheny, Danny Harrington (6.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala v St Brigids, Dave Conway (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 54108043379

Ballyboden St Endas 54107962179

Ballymun Kickhams 54019548478

Oliver Plunketts ER 54017958218

Na Fianna 531110960497

Fingal Ravens 4310585087

St Vincents 4301726396

St Brigids 5302685996

St Judes 5122655784

St Sylvesters 51137082-123

Thomas Davis 51136375-123

Raheny 51136496-323

Templeogue SS 51045076-262

Cuala 51045591-362

St Maurs 50145781-241

Parnells 50053598-630

Adult Football League Division 2 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Clontarf, Dave Feeney (6.30); Saggart: St Marys S v St Peregrines, Brendan Carroll (6.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballinteer St Johns, David O Connor (6.30); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Naomh Barrog, Finbarr Shanahan (6.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Castleknock, Dermot Deasy (6.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Patricks (P), Andrew Cummins (6.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Derek McKitterick (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 550072502210

Skerries Harps 54018354298

Round Towers (C) 54017048228

Lucan Sarsfields 54018060208

Ballinteer St Johns 54016849198

Clontarf 53028055256

St Patricks (D) 52125763-65

St Annes 42025643134

St Patricks (P) 4202515014

St Marys S 52035152-14

Erins Isle 51226775-84

O Tooles 52036575-104

Naomh Mearnog 51134578-333

Scoil Ui Chonaill 51047175-42

St Peregrines 50055690-340

Naomh Barrog 50053893-550

Adult Football League Division 3 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballymun Kickhams, Darren Lennon (6.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Finians (S), Colm McCarthy (6.30); Westmanstown: Garda v St Brigids, Chris Mooney (6.30); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v St Judes, David Storey (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Sylvesters, Fergus McGreevy (6.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Whitehall Colmcille, Damien Burnett (6.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Naomh Olaf, Brian Barnes (6.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Fingallians, Donal Ryan (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 550085493610

Naomh Olaf 54017854248

Ballyboughal 54018666208

Whitehall Colmcille 54017763148

St Vincents 53027459156

Clanna Gael 5221675896

Fingallians 5302756786

St Brigids 53025476-226

St Judes 5212625935

Na Fianna 5203757414

Ballymun Kickhams 52037172-14

Naomh Fionnbarra 52037073-34

Trinity Gaels 41035057-72

Garda 40134060-201

St Sylvesters 50054479-350

St Finians (S) 50055294-420

Adult Football League Division 4 - St Annes Park: Raheny v St Monicas, Donal Ennis (6.30); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v St Margarets, Darren Malone (6.30); Man O War: Man O War v St Finians (N), Eamonn Morris (6.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Clann Mhuire, Eddie Byrne (6.30); McGee Park: St Marks v Parnells, Gerard Delaney (6.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Lucan Sarsfields, Declan Ryan (6.30); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Pat Murphy (6.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Brigids, Finbar Gaffney (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 550094415310

Ballyboden St Endas 541012453719

Good Counsel 54107461139

St Marks 54016550158

St Vincents 4301494726

Parnells 53026567-26

Craobh Chiarain 53026366-36

Raheny 53025359-66

St Margarets 4202464064

Lucan Sarsfields 52036375-124

Man O War 52035367-144

Oliver Plunketts ER 51044450-62

Round Towers (C) 51045294-422

St Finians (N) 50146479-151

St Monicas 50145881-231

St Brigids 50054986-370

SUNDAY MAY 24

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Football League Division 5 - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v St Sylvesters, Derek Greene (11.0); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Round Towers (L), Joe Dromgoole (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Crumlin, Gerry McNally (11.0); Balgriffin: Innisfails v Cuala, Jason Murray (11.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Kilmacud Crokes, Declan Enright (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Thomas Davis, Brian Moore (11.0); Garristown: Garristown v Ballyboden St Endas, Liam Aherne Clarke (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 5500114377710

Kilmacud Crokes 550065362910

St Maurs 54107645319

Cuala 43018938516

Ballinteer St Johns 5302706286

O Dwyers 5221534676

Naomh Mearnog 52124856-85

Na Fianna 52127487-135

Templeogue SS 5203565604

Ballyboden St Endas 52036079-194

Crumlin 52036083-234

St Sylvesters 4103575522

Thomas Davis 51034250-82

Innisfails 51033066-362

Garristown 50142883-551

Erins Isle 50055699-430

Adult Football League Division 6 - St Annes Park: Clontarf v Fingal Ravens, Eddie Walker (11.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Whitehall Colmcille, James Trimble (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St James Gaels, John Goulding (11.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Judes, Dave Moore (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Civil Service Football, John Paul Carroll (11.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Brendans, Eamonn O Dowd (11.0); Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Gerry McGeough (11.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Skerries Harps, Donal Downes (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 550090395110

Castleknock 54106537289

Oliver Plunketts ER 5311615387

St Peregrines 53026755126

St Brigids 43014433116

St Brendans 43014332116

Bank of Ireland 5212696905

Naomh Barrog 4202535214

Skerries Harps 5203636304

Civil Service Football 52036465-14

St Judes 52035367-144

Fingallians 52034271-294

Fingal Ravens 51134449-53

Whitehall Colmcille 41034755-82

St James Gaels 51045185-342

Naomh Fionnbarra 50053061-310

Adult Football League Division 7 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Ballinteer St Johns, Peader White (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Wanderers, Sean McNicholas (11.0); Westmanstown: Garda v St Annes, Paul Harte (11.0); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Thomas Davis, Sean O Canainn (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Ballymun Kickhams, Jim Hussey (11.0); St Margarets: St Margarets v St Vincents, Philip Cullen (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Robert Emmets, Liam O hUbain (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 550097603710

St Vincents 550072423010

Wanderers 54106144179

St Marys S 63217356178

Ballymun Kickhams 64027863158

Na Gaeil Oga 6402605198

Ballinteer St Johns 5311423847

St Annes 53026272-106

Wild Geese 53025166-156

Round Towers (C) 63035273-216

Garda 52124956-75

St Margarets 52034956-74

O Tooles 62045978-194

Robert Emmets 51134258-163

Thomas Davis 61054680-342

Ballyfermot De Salle 1500150000

Adult Football League Division 8 - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Shay Hurson (11.0); Cornelscourt: Geraldine P Moran v Ballyboughal, Senan Finucane (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Finians (S), Kevin Foran (11.0); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v St Josephs OCB, Brian Gregg (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Kilmacud Crokes, Mark McCabe (11.0); Leinster Road: Portobello v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Mick O Flaherty (11.0); Kingswood: St Kevin-Killians v Cuala, Robert Doyle (11.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Starlights, Mick Loftus (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Kevin-Killians 550071482310

Cuala 54017350238

Geraldine P. Moran 54017262108

Ranelagh Gaels 43015829296

Liffey Gaels 43016446186

Kilmacud Crokes 2 53028266166

St Finians (S) 53027079-96

Scoil Ui Chonaill 32015340134

Stars of Erin 5203827484

Portobello 5203736584

Na Fianna 5203665884

St Josephs OCB 52035768-114

Starlights 52036176-154

Kilmacud Crokes 51045991-322

Ballyboughal 50055698-420

Raheny 50054491-470

Adult Football League Division 9 - Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v St Peregrines, David Gilmore (3.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Maurs, Derek Oman (3.0); Balheary: St Colmcilles v Ballyboden St Endas, Gavin Donegan (3.0); DCU St Claires: AIB v St Sylvesters, Ian Smyth (3.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Trinity Gaels, Mick Joyce (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Naomh Barrog, Bernard Lennon (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 760191494212

AIB 760181602112

St Sylvesters 660057391812

Beann Eadair 65016260210

Naomh Olaf 64027346278

St Maurs 6402342598

St Peregrines 64023344-118

St Colmcilles 74034462-188

Trinity Gaels 5302252506

Ballyboden St Endas 53023241-96

Oliver Plunketts ER 53022433-96

Clontarf 63035068-186

Clanna Gael 142012251874

Naomh Barrog 62045165-144

Templeogue SS 720559106-474

Parnells 1500150000

Adult Football League Division 10 - Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Crumlin, Dave McCabe (3.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v St Brendans, Eugene Murphy (3.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Rosmini Gaels, Niall Murray (3.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Round Towers (L), Tommy Byrne (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 550078275110

St Patricks (P) 650180562410

St Judes 64116249139

Crumlin 64115557-29

Cuala 5311454057

Round Towers (L) 5311363337

St Brendans 53113743-67

Na Fianna 63034968-196

Naomh Fionnbarra 52123154-235

Rosmini Gaels 52033051-214

Fingal Ravens 111010811-32

St Marks 110011224-220

Adult Football League Division 11 North - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Erins Isle, Mark Carroll (3.0); St Vincents School: Pavee v Clann Mhuire, Ross Mills (3.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Skerries Harps, Willie OConnor (3.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v O Dwyers, Peter Durnan (3.0); Tyrellstown: Tyrellstown v Erin Go Bragh, Killian Leddy (3.0); Man O War: Man O War v Raheny, Ollie Lawless (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 750198415710

Fingallians 7501107634410

Pavee 650073522110

Whitehall Colmcille 54104932179

Skerries Harps 54014833158

Erins Isle 6311414107

St Monicas 62215772-156

Raheny 52113545-105

O Dwyers 52025054-44

Tyrellstown 52022342-194

Man O War 62033157-264

St Peregrines 62034072-324

Erin Go Bragh 71146075-153

Scoil Ui Chonaill 61043366-332

Clontarf 1500140000

Adult Football League Division 11 South - Ballyfermot: Ballyfermot De Salle v St Francis Gaels Cabinteely, Mark Pollack (3.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Croi Ro Naofa, Ronan Smith (3.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Brigids, Paul Curtis (3.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Round Towers (C), Paul Flanagan (3.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Good Counsel, John Malone (3.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Castleknock, Jonny Jackson (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Na Gaeil Oga, Stephen Maher (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Croi Ro Naofa 650168561210

Ballyfermot De Salle 64118746419

Round Towers (C) 54107042289

Lucan Sarsfields 64029145468

St Annes 54017150218

Francis Gaels Cab 64028064168

Castleknock 53025336176

St Brigids 4301666516

Good Counsel 53024649-36

Wanderers 53025974-156

St James Gaels 5212403915

Ballinteer St Johns 52125882-245

Na Gaeil Oga 62045473-194

Thomas Davis 62045280-284

Shankill Gaa 610544138-942

St Kevin-Killians 1500150000

CCC1

TONIGHT

U12 Football Lge Div1 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 1 v Na Fianna 1, Ref: Fingallians (7.0).

WEDNESDAY MAY 20

U12 Hurling Lge Div2 - St Annes 29: Raheny 1 v Na Fianna 1, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (7.15).

U12 Football Lge Div7 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Naomh Fionnbarra, Ref: Skerries Harps (7.0).

THURSDAY MAY 21

U12 Hurling Lge Div1 - St Pauls: Clontarf 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: Raheny (7.15).

U12 Football Lge Div9 - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 2 v St Vincents 3, Ref: St Brigids (7.30); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 3 v St Monicas, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (7.30).

SATURDAY MAY 23

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

U8 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Townparks: Skerries Harps v St Brigids 1, Home Referee (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 1 v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 1 v O Tooles, Home Referee (10.0); Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 3 v St Brigids 2, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Northside - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (10.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown v O Dwyers, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v St Maurs, Home Referee (10.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Mearnog 1, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (11.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 2 v Castleknock 3, Home Referee (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (10.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (10.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp2 2T Southside - Rathcoole: Commercials v St Annes, Home Referee (10.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (10.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 2 v Bray Emmets (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Patricks (P) (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 3 v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 1 v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Dartry Park: Ranelagh Gaels (1 Team) v Kevins, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (10.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 1 v Raheny, Home Referee (10.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Peregrines, Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Parnells (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (10.0); Ballymun Road: Setanta (1 Team) v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 2 v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.15).

U9 Hurling Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Erin Go Bragh (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v St Maurs, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (10.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown (1 Team) v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (11.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v St Judes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Thomastown: Cuala 1 v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Cuala 2, Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - McGee Park: St Marks v Faughs 2, Home Referee (10.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel (1 Team) v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon North: Faughs 1 v Geraldine P Moran, Home Referee (10.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets (1 Team) v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Kevins (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Patricks (P) (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp1X (3 Teams) All County - St Annes 12a: Raheny v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 1 v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Hurling Gp1Y (3 Teams) All County - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v St Judes, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Northside - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Erins Isle, Home Referee (10.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v O Dwyers, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v St Finians (S), Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp3 (2 Team) Southside - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Faughs 2, Home Referee (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Faughs 1, Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp4 (1 Team) All County - Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Parnells, Home Referee (10.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Bray Emmets, Home Referee (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Annes, Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0);

U11 Hurling Group 1 (3t) - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); St Pauls: Clontarf 1 v St Vincents, Home Referee (11.30).

U11 Hurling Group 2a (2t) - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v St Judes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Good Counsel, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v St Judes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Cuala 1, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Group 2b (2t) - Finglas: Erins Isle v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v O Tooles (11.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Group 3 (1t) Nth - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Setanta, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (12.15); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Group 3 (1t) Sth - Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v St James Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0).

U12 Hurling Lge Div1 - Tymon North: Faughs v St Vincents 1, Ref: St Judes (12.15); Townparks: Skerries Harps 1 v Clontarf 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Commercials, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: Faughs (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div2 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Castleknock 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Naomh Barrog 1, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div3 - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v St Maurs, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v St Annes, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Naomh OP-ER 1, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Naomh Mearnog 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div4 - Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 1 v St Sylvesters, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 2 v Parnells, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Brigids 1, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15); Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div5 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Liffey Gaels, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Bray Emmets, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Cuala 2, Ref: St Marks (12.15); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Kevins, Ref: Castleknock (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div6 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2 v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Naomh Olaf 2, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div7 - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Fingallians 2, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); St Annes 30: Clontarf 2 v St Marks, Ref: Raheny (12.15); Millwood Park: St Monicas v St Judes 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 3 v Naomh Fionnbarra, Ref: Commercials (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div8 - Aylesbury: Thomas Davis v Faughs 2, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Whitehall Colmcille 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 2 v Crumlin, Ref: St Brigids (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div9 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 3 v Craobh Chiarain 2, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 3 v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v Raheny 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 2 v Cuala 3, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15).

CCC2

TONIGHT

U14 Div1 Hurling League - St Annes 7: Clontarf A v Whitehall Colmcille A, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas A6510128656311

Kilmacud Crokes A65011727110110

Lucan Sarsfields A640213486488

Castleknock A6303133110236

St Vincents A621397119-225

Whitehall Colmcille A52039296-44

Na Fianna A610588189-1012

Clontarf A500549157-1080

U15 Div1 Hurling League - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER A v Cuala, Ciaran Reilly - Na Fianna (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A6600169858412

Naomh OP-ER A5500125804510

Lucan Sarsfields A640210976338

Na Fianna A6402105112-78

Whitehall Colmcille 621311310675

Ballyboden St Endas A620411411134

Cuala 52039196-54

Ballinteer St Johns 620496111-154

St Vincents A501457112-551

Castleknock 500535125-900

U16 Div4 Hurling League - Rush: St Maurs v Trinity Gaels, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (7.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Skerries Harps, Karl Keane - St Finians S (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 8611112783413

St Maurs 6501131676410

Craobh Chiarain 7502136973910

Good Counsel 74121069799

Erins Isle 7223137110276

Trinity Gaels 720566106-404

Round Towers (L) 610569130-612

Skerries Harps 60062496-720

U14 Div2 Football League - Rush: St Maurs v St Brigids A, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas A88002197214716

St Vincents A8701176819514

St Margarets 740313499358

Naomh Mearnog 730413012286

Ballinteer St Johns 8305113126-136

St Maurs 630395141-466

St Brigids A710683146-632

Fingallians A700780243-1630

U14 Div4 Football League - St Annes 1: Raheny v O Tooles, George Williams -Trinity Gaels (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 76011711007112

St Judes 7502127963110

Round Towers (L) 75021401152510

Naomh Olaf 75021461222410

Naomh Barrog 730413312586

Ballymun Kickhams 7205142159-174

O Tooles 7205102146-444

St Marks 700760158-980

U16 Football "C" Shield - St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v St Catherines, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (7.30); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v O Tooles, Niall Heavey - Wanderers (7.30).

U16 Div6 Football League - Shanganagh Park: Cuala B v Kilmacud Crokes C, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 77002164017614

Good Counsel 77002013316814

St Patricks (P) 7601148697912

Castleknock B75021131001310

Lucan Sarsfields B64026165-48

Stars of Erin 6303989176

Na Fianna B630392102-106

Cuala B620475132-574

Kilmacud Crokes C510456153-972

Man O War 610540162-1222

Ballinteer St Johns B610541194-1532

Clontarf B1100110000

WEDNESDAY MAY 20

U15 Div4 Hurling League - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh OP-ER B, Sean Clarke - St Brigids (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Commercials 6501143638010

Erin Go Bragh 550064234110

Lucan Sarsfields B640212991388

Naomh OP-ER B540110284188

St Vincents B510494109-152

Ballyboden St Endas B510461122-612

Good Counsel 50055298-460

Trinity Gaels 30032479-550

THURSDAY MAY 21

U15 Div1 Hurling League - PNU: St Vincents A v Castleknock, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A6600169858412

Naomh OP-ER A5500125804510

Lucan Sarsfields A640210976338

Na Fianna A6402105112-78

Whitehall Colmcille 621311310675

Ballyboden St Endas A620411411134

Cuala 52039196-54

Ballinteer St Johns 620496111-154

St Vincents A501457112-551

Castleknock 500535125-900

U15 Div2 Hurling League - St Annes 1: Raheny v Crumlin, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 6600110446612

Bray Emmets 660092504212

Raheny 540114551948

St Judes 640213783548

Naomh Barrog 6303929026

Kilmacud Crokes B620480104-244

St Sylvesters 620453111-584

Crumlin 510478126-482

Naomh Mearnog 610548119-712

Craobh Chiarain 600689146-570

U15 Div4 Hurling League - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Good Counsel, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Commercials 6501143638010

Erin Go Bragh 550064234110

Lucan Sarsfields B640212991388

Naomh OP-ER B540110284188

St Vincents B510494109-152

Ballyboden St Endas B510461122-612

Good Counsel 50055298-460

Trinity Gaels 30032479-550

U13 Div2 Football League - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Lucan Sarsfields A, Conor Timoney - St Brigids (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 330010042586

Lucan Sarsfields A22004734134

Erin Go Bragh 32013739-24

Fingallians 2101282712

Fingal Ravens 31025254-22

Clontarf A31024755-82

St Patricks (D) A31024682-362

Naomh Mearnog 30035377-240

U15 Div2 Football League - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps A9612167161613

Naomh OP-ER 96031781007812

Cuala A96031541114312

Lucan Sarsfields A7511153975611

Na Fianna A740311272408

St Sylvesters A7304129118116

Raheny 9207114160-464

Naomh Mearnog 900979267-1880

SATURDAY MAY 23

U13 Div1 Football League - Thomastown: Cuala A v Templeogue Synge Street A, Ronan Horgan - Kilmacud Crokes (2.0); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Niall Heavey - Wanderers (3.30); Porterstown: Castleknock A v St Brigids A, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (3.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns A v St Vincents A, Ian Carney -Ballyboden St Endas (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A22006110514

Ballinteer St Johns A32018845434

Kilmacud Crokes A32017150214

Ballyboden A22004629174

St Vincents A3201605554

Templeogue SS A31022277-552

St Brigids A30033549-140

Cuala A300332100-680

U13 Div2 Football League - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh OP-ER, Kelvin Ennis - Garristown (3.30); St Annes 21: Clontarf A v Naomh Mearnog, Dean Farrell - OTooles (3.30); Balheary: Fingallians v St Patricks (D) A, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 330010042586

Lucan Sarsfields A22004734134

Erin Go Bragh 32013739-24

Fingallians 2101282712

Fingal Ravens 31025254-22

Clontarf A31024755-82

St Patricks (D) A31024682-362

Naomh Mearnog 30035377-240

U13 Div3 Football League - Saggart: St Marys S v Naomh Barrog A, Craig McKeown-St Annes (3.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Ballymun Kickhams, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (3.30); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Raheny A, Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v Naomh Olaf A, Eoghan Hickey - Clontarf (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Westmanstown Gaels 33008158236

St Sylvesters A22006428364

Raheny A3201494634

Ballymun Kickhams 31027661152

Naomh Barrog A31024860-122

Naomh Olaf A31023956-172

Na Fianna A31023563-282

St Marys S 20021636-200

U13 Div4 Football League - Townparks: Skerries Harps A v Thomas Davis, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (2.0); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille v Parnells, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (2.0); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas B v O Tooles A, Eoin Connolly - St Judes (2.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A, Conor OSullivan - Cuala (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 32108837515

Parnells 32018365184

Skerries Harps A22004937124

Whitehall Colmcille 3201676344

Clanna Gael-Font A31025570-152

Kilmacud Crokes B21013451-172

Ballyboden St Endas B30125461-71

O Tooles A30034288-460

U13 Div5 Football League - Porterstown: Castleknock B v St Marks, Jason Martin - ODwyers (2.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Finians (S), Andy Kearns - Whitehall Colmcille (3.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Craobh Chiarain, Robert Madden - Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes C v St Maurs A, Keith Noonan - Nh Olaf (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock B33007439356

Round Towers (C) 32017037334

St Finians (S) 32014073-334

Kilmacud Crokes C21014632142

Craobh Chiarain 2101343042

Erins Isle 31021966-472

St Maurs A20021213-10

St Marks 20021621-50

U13 Div6 Football League - St Annes 21: Clontarf B v St Peters, Dean Farrell - OTooles (2.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Naomh Fionnbarra, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Man O War, Michelle O Hurley-Kilmacud Crokes (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna B54017351228

Naomh Fionnbarra 4400238158

Clontarf B5401302378

St Peregrines 5302464516

Man O War 43013742-56

St Peters 43014147-66

Cuala B52035185-344

Geraldine P. Moran 1400140000

U13 Div7 Football League - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Darren Malone-St Marys (2.0); PNU: St Vincents B v Good Counsel, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (2.0); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v St Judes, Mark O Meara St Marks (3.30); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v Beann Eadair, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas C32018659274

Ballinteer St Johns B3201443864

Lucan Sarsfields B2200292364

Beann Eadair 21012917122

St Judes 21011729-122

St Vincents B31023955-162

Templeogue Sy St B31025982-232

Good Counsel 20020000

U13 Div8 Football League - Rosmini College: Na Fianna C v St Sylvesters B, Eoghan Hickey - Clontarf (2.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes D v Naomh Barrog B, Conor OSullivan - Cuala (2.0); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Stars of Erin, Sophie Martin - Westmanstown Gaels (3.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf B v Ballyfermot De Salle, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyfermot De Salle 330010724836

Stars of Erin 32018540454

Na Fianna C32014926234

St Brigids B32004935144

Naomh Barrog B31024393-502

Naomh Olaf B20010000

St Sylvesters B20023158-270

Kilmacud Crokes D300314102-880

U13 Div9 Football League - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B v Skerries Harps B, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (2.0); Thomastown: Cuala C v Raheny B, Ronan Horgan - Kilmacud Crokes (2.0); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna D v St Patricks (D) B, Nichola Kearney - OTooles (2.0); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas D v O Tooles B, Mark O Meara St Marks (2.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Castleknock C, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock C33004214286

O Tooles B32013219134

Skerries Harps B32014939104

Round Towers (L) 2101456392

Clanna Gael-Font B31024446-22

Raheny B21011725-82

Cuala C31024151-102

Ballyboden St Endas D31023848-102

St Patricks (D) B21013343-102

Na Fianna D2002757-500

U14 Div1 Football League - St Annes 7: Clontarf A v St Sylvesters A, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (3.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Castleknock A, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (3.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (3.30); Townparks: Skerries Harps A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters A86021741304412

Whitehall Colmcille A85031711254610

Lucan Sarsfields A8413201168339

Kilmacud Crokes A841318017649

Castleknock A8413149155-69

Skerries Harps A7313142149-77

Clontarf A8206114204-904

Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 7106144168-242

U14 Div2 Football League - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Brigids A, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (3.30); Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns v St Maurs, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (3.30); HollyWell: Fingallians A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30); PNU: St Vincents A v St Margarets, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas A88002197214716

St Vincents A8701176819514

St Margarets 740313499358

Naomh Mearnog 730413012286

Ballinteer St Johns 8305113126-136

St Maurs 630395141-466

St Brigids A710683146-632

Fingallians A700780243-1630

U14 Div3 Football League - Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Thomas Davis, Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala (3.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Naomh OP-ER, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (3.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Na Fianna A, Darren Malone-St Marys (3.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Round Towers (C), Donal McEnery - Geraldine P Moran (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A87012191378214

Round Towers (C) 87011581382014

Cuala A8404158187-298

St Patricks (D) 831415815357

Templeogue Sy St 8305159172-136

Naomh OP-ER 721412312215

Thomas Davis 8215162180-185

Geraldine P. Moran 711592140-483

U14 Div4 Football League - Tymon Park: St Judes v Raheny, Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Round Towers (L), Ciaran McIntyre - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); McGee Park: St Marks v O Tooles, Ciaran Pollock - St Annes (3.30); Albert College Park: Ballymun Kickhams v Naomh Barrog, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 76011711007112

St Judes 7502127963110

Round Towers (L) 75021401152510

Naomh Olaf 75021461222410

Naomh Barrog 730413312586

Ballymun Kickhams 7205142159-174

O Tooles 7205102146-444

St Marks 700760158-980

U14 Div5 Football League - Porterstown: Castleknock B v St Annes, Jason Martin - ODwyers (3.30); Chanel: Parnells v Clontarf B, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Erins Isle, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Kilmacud Crokes B, Padraig McDonagh - St Judes (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Annes 88002498516416

Kilmacud Crokes B8602157150712

Erins Isle 85031881335510

Parnells 7403147117308

Ballyboden St Endas B7304153135186

St James Gaels 8305172206-346

Castleknock B7106107192-852

Clontarf B700779234-1550

U14 Div6 Football League - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Peregrines, Sean Clarke - St Brigids (3.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v St Vincents B, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (3.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Garristown, Ciaran Reilly - Na Fianna (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 87012358215314

Scoil Ui Chonaill 87011601095114

Erin Go Bragh 96031721215112

Garristown 96031501143612

St Sylvesters B9405125206-818

St Vincents B831487162-757

Whitehall Colmcille B9315130228-987

St Brigids B140014037-370

U14 Div7 Football League - Springdale Road: St Monicas v Fingallians B, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (3.30); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v O Dwyers, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (3.30); Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road: Beann Eadair v Skerries Harps B, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (3.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Peter Hunt - Whitehall Colmcille (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields B76102231269713

Skerries Harps B75111811354611

Liffey Gaels 841311573429

Beann Eadair 7412156133239

Na Fianna B8413124186-629

St Monicas 8224112174-626

Fingallians B7115131194-633

O Dwyers 80087091-210

U14 Div8 Football League - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille C v Kilmacud Crokes C, Ciaran Reilly - Na Fianna (2.0); Newcastle: St Finians (N) v Trinity Gaels, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas C v Cuala B, John Malone-St Marys (3.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Patricks (P), Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 88003068721916

Kilmacud Crokes C86021811235812

Ballyboden St Endas C75021661075910

Trinity Gaels 85031801433710

Cuala B830589208-1196

St Patricks (P) 7115124183-593

St Finians (N) 811683189-1063

Whitehall Colmcille C8107100189-892

U16 Football "A " Championship Final - Parnell Park: Ballyboden St Endas A v Naomh Olaf, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (4.0).

U16 Football "B" Championship Final - Parnell Park: Parnells v St Judes, John Dunning - St Brigids (2.30).

U16 Football "C" Championship Final - Parnell Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Annes, Martin Brady -Castleknock (1.0).

U16 Football "D" Championship Final - Parnell Park: St Sylvesters B v Na Fianna B, Lee Moroney-St Annes (11.30).

U16 Football "A" Shield Final - Broomfield: St Sylvesters A v Ballymun Kickhams, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.30).

U16 Football "B" Shield Final - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Fingal Ravens, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (3.30).

U16 Football "D" Shield Final - Man O War: Man O War v Lucan Sarsfields B, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (3.30).

SUNDAY MAY 24

U15 Div1 Football League - Porterstown: Castleknock v Kilmacud Crokes A, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v St Patricks (P), Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30); Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns v Whitehall Colmcille A, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden St Endas (11.30); Rush: St Maurs v St Vincents A, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (12.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A99001961217518

Whitehall Colmcille A97112021406215

Ballinteer St Johns 9405117122-58

St Vincents A9405174181-78

St Patricks (P) 9405121165-448

Ballyboden St Endas A9315165154117

Castleknock 9216125189-645

St Maurs 9117151179-283

U15 Div2 Football League - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Naomh Mearnog, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (11.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Lucan Sarsfields A, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Raheny, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (11.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Skerries Harps A, Sean McCarthy-St Vincents (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps A9612167161613

Naomh OP-ER 96031781007812

Cuala A96031541114312

Lucan Sarsfields A7511153975611

Na Fianna A740311272408

St Sylvesters A7304129118116

Raheny 9207114160-464

Naomh Mearnog 900979267-1880

U15 Div3 Football League - St Pauls: Clontarf v Erins Isle, Colm McCarthy-St Vincents (11.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Parnells, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (11.30); Popintree Park: Ballymun Kickhams v St Brigids, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (11.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v Thomas Davis, D P Ryan-St Patricks P (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 98012151189716

Parnells 97021481222614

St Judes 96032521629012

Erins Isle 9405173145288

Naomh Olaf 9405124155-318

St Brigids 9405159201-428

Thomas Davis 9306157182-256

Clontarf 900980223-1430

U15 Div4 Football League - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Templeogue Synge Street, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Patricks (D), Chris Reid - RTC (11.30); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v St Finians (S), Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (11.30); St Margarets: St Margarets v Ballyboden St Endas B, Karl Keane - St Finians S (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templeogue Sy Street 97112059411115

St Margarets 97111861355115

St Peregrines 97022061228414

St Patricks (D) 9702162867614

Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 9306105117-126

St Finians (S) 9306160187-276

Geraldine P. Moran 910883219-1362

Ballyboden St Endas B900970217-1470

U15 Div5 Football League - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Na Fianna B, Jim Turner-Thomas Davis (11.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Crumlin, Conor Bass-Cuala (11.30); Townparks: Skerries Harps B v O Tooles, Daniel Kerr - St Patricks D (11.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Fingallians, Ronan Quinn Raheny (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 9711168937515

Na Fianna B97021881256314

Naomh Barrog 96121581005813

O Tooles 95131981247411

Kilmacud Crokes B9504166178-1210

Skerries Harps B9306136169-336

Liffey Gaels 9108129201-722

Fingallians 901886239-1531

U15 Div6 Football League - Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v St Annes, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (11.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Westmanstown Gaels, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (11.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Craobh Chiarain, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (11.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Vincents B, Peter O Connor-St Finians S (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Craobh Chiarain 990023210013218

Fingal Ravens 96031931415212

Naomh Fionnbarra 95042071654210

Whitehall Colmcille B95041581263210

St Vincents B9405135189-548

Round Towers (C) 930697121-246

Westmanstown Gaels 9306137244-1076

St Annes 910896169-732

U15 Div7 Football League - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Good Counsel, Ronnie Malone-St Marys (11.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Na Fianna C, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (11.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (11.30); Naul: St Peters v Cuala B, Aaron Canty - St Patricks D (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peters 99001937911418

Trinity Gaels 96032541748012

Good Counsel 8503176829410

Cuala B95041841543010

Ballyboden St Endas C8305115147-326

Lucan Sarsfields B8305112145-336

St Sylvesters B8206102180-784

Na Fianna C910883258-1752

LADIES football

TONIGHT

Under 14 Division 5 - Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Whitehall Colmcille, Lee Moroney (7.30).

Under 13 Division 1 - Tymon North: St Judes v Ballyboden St Endas A, Jenny Merrigan (7.30).

Under 13 Division 2 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v O Tooles, JP Carroll (7.15).

Under 13 Division 4 - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v St Vincents, Orla Simpson (7.15).

Under 13 Division 5 North - St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Garristown, Philip Cullen (7.0).

WEDNESDAY MAY 20

Dublin Senior Championship Group A - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Fingallians, Keith Tighe (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Brigids, Derek McKittrick (7.30).

Dublin Senior Championship Group B - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Sylvesters, Antoin Keating (7.30); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v Ballyboden St Endas, Billy O Connell (7.30).

Dublin Intermediate Championship - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Margarets, John Doherty (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Clontarf, Reg Harbron (7.30); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Clann Mhuire, Angela Gallagher (7.30).

Dublin Junior A Championship Group A - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Kilmacud Crokes B, Andrew McAllister (7.30); Meadowvale: Cuala v Portobello, Robbie Glennon (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Finbarr Shanahan (7.30).

Dublin Junior A Championship Group B - Man O War: Man O War v St Peregrines, Damian Gilmore (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v St Maurs, Ronald Malone (7.30); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Castleknock, Martin Grehan (7.30).

Dublin Junior B Championship Group A - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v O Tooles, Derek Greene (7.30); St Annes No 10: Raheny v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Peter Trimble (7.30).

Dublin Junior B Championship Group B - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Pat Murphy (7.30).

Adult Division 5 Cup - St Annes No 10: Raheny v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Peter Trimble (7.30).

Adult Division 8 Cup - Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Finians (N), Daren Malone (7.30).

Adult Division 5 League - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis B v Fingallians B, Stephen Harbron (7.30).

Adult Division 6 League - Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Parnells B, Tony Clarke (7.30); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Ballyboden St Endas C, Daren Malone (7.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Craobh Chiaran, Liam Prout (7.30).

Adult Division 7 League - Donabate: Fingal Ravens v St Patricks Donabate, Thomas Moore (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Crumlin, David Murphy (7.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Whitehall Colmcille, Anthony Brennan (7.30); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Castleknock B, Jonny Jackson (7.30).

Adult Division 8 League - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Na Gaeil Oga, Jim Turner (7.30); Oldtown: Wild Geese v St Finians (N), Peter Cummins (7.30).

Adult Division 9 League - Finglas: Erins Isle B v Garristown, Charlie O Reilly (7.30); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B v Man O War B, Eugene Murphy (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes B v Round Towers (L), Gerry McGough (7.30); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v St Brendans, Tom Tansey (7.30).

Under 15 Division 2 - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v St Brigids A, Craig Curtis (7.0).

Under 14 Division 6 North - St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Fingal Ravens, Willy OConnor (7.30).

THURSDAY MAY 21

Under 16 Division 1 - Chanel: Parnells v Fingallians (7.30).

Under 13 Division 1 - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Lucan Sarsfields, Michelle Keating (7.15).

Under 13 Division 4 - Finglas: Trinity Gaels v Erins Isle, Liana harte (7.15).

FRIDAY MAY 22

Under 14 Division 1 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Na Fianna A, JP Carroll (7.15); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Keith Tighe (7.15).

Under 14 Division 2 - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Ballyboden St Endas B, John Goulding (7.30).

Under 14 Division 3 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Bray Emmets, Tom Casserly (1.0); Man O War: Man O War v Erins Isle, Derek McKittrick (7.30).

Under 14 Division 4 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Gerry McNally (6.30).

Under 14 Division 5 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Trinity Gaels, Tommy Clinton (7.30); McGee Park: St Marks v Whitehall Colmcille, Jonny Jackson (7.30).

Under 14 Division 6 North - St Annes No 10: Raheny B v Clontarf B, Michelle Keating (7.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Round Towers (L), Liam Aherne Clarke (7.30).

SATURDAY MAY 23

Under 15 Division 5 - Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Samildanach, Joe Murray (1.30).

Under 13 Division 1 - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Brigids A, Jessica Moody (3.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Katie Grimes (3.0); Somerton: Castleknock A v St Judes, Niall Madden (3.0).

Under 13 Division 2 - River Valley: St Finians (S) v Clontarf A, Cian Comiskey (3.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Ballinteer St Johns A, Billy O Connell (3.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Sylvesters, John Goulding (3.0).

Under 13 Division 3 - Howth: Beann Eadair v Erin Go Bragh, Meabh Shine (3.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Maurs, Yvonne Campbell (3.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Na Fianna B, Ciaran Pollock (3.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Kilmacud Crokes B, Reg Harbron (3.0).

Under 13 Division 4 - Finglas: Erins Isle v O Dwyers (3.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Man O War, George McAllister (3.0); Westmanstown Gaels: Westmanstown Gaels v Whitehall Colmcille, Charlie O Reilly (3.0).

Under 13 Division 5 North - Russell Park: St Brigids B v Garristown, Sinead Comerford (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Clontarf B, Sinead O Farrelly (3.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna C v St Monicas (3.0).

Under 13 Division 5 South - Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Stars of Erin, Jim Turner (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Judes B, Eugene Murphy Jnr (3.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas C v St James Gaels, Jonny Jackson (3.0).

SUNDAY MAY 24

Under 16 Division 1 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Keith Tighe (4.30); Chanel: Parnells v Kilmacud Crokes A, PJ Murray (4.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Fingallians, Peter Trimble (4.30).

Under 16 Division 4 - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Kevin Roche (4.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Ballyboden St Endas C, Orla Simpson (4.30); The Naul: St Peters v Craobh Chiaran, Gerry McNally (4.30).

Under 15 Division 2 - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Tommy Clinton (12.30).

Under 14 Division 2 - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Castleknock A (11.0).

Under 12 One Team North - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Barrog, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Parnells, George McAllister (5.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Ballyboughal, Sarah Austin (5.0); Rush: St Maurs v Trinity Gaels, Liam Prout (5.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Beann Eadair A, Patricia Grehan (5.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents A v Erins Isle, Leona Corr (5.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Round Towers (L), Amy Dowling (5.0); St Annes No 30: Clontarf v Raheny (5.0); St Annes No 30: Clontarf v St Brigids (5.0).

Under 12 One Team South - Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, David Fitzgerald (5.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes B, Beth Molloy (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Croi Ro Naofa, Sinead Comerford (5.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Thomas Davis, Jonny Jackson (5.0); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Templeogue Synge Street, Jenny Merrigan (5.0).

Under 12 Two Teams - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Ballinteer St Johns, Amy Fitzpatrick (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Jane McGuinness (5.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock v Ballyboden St Endas B, Aine Hourican (5.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Megan Campbell (5.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v Clontarf B, Michelle Keating (5.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Clontarf B, Nathan Browne (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes v Cuala, Orla Kavanagh (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Judes, Sally OBrien (5.0).

MONDAY MAY 25

Adult Division 5 Cup - Lawless Park: Fingallians B v Kilmacud Crokes B, Gerry McNally (7.30).

Adult Division 6 Cup - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Parnells B, Philip Cullen (7.15); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Ballyboden St Endas C, Daren Malone (7.15).

Adult Division 7 Cup - Porterstown Park: Castleknock B v Naomh Olaf, Joe Farrell (6.30); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Crumlin, Gary Boyce (7.30).

Under 14 Division 3 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle, Peter Trimble (7.30); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Kilmacud Crokes B (7.30).

Under 13 Division 2 - Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v St Oliver Plunketts, Martin Grehan (7.0).

CAMOGIE

TONIGHT

We are Dublin Senior 1 League - St Vincents: St Vincents v Lucan Sarsfields, Gavin Donegan (7.30); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh, Gerry McGough (7.30); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Ballyboden St Endas, J Goulding (7.30); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Na Fianna, Damian Noble (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 550084384610

Lucan Sarsfields 540112737908

Ballyboden St Endas 540110269338

Naomh Mearnog 53025459-56

Oliver Plunketts/ER 620455118-634

Na Fianna 51133246-143

Naomh Brid 51135268-163

Erins Isle 600656127-710

We are Dublin Senior 2 League - Raheny: Raheny v Ballinteer St Johns, Philip Cullen (7.30); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Good Counsel, Billy O Connell (7.30); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v St Vincents B, Brendan Cooper (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Jude 550081433810

Skerries Harps 53028448366

Lucan Sarsfields B5302655876

St Vincents B5302686266

Raheny 53027781-46

Ballinteer St Johns 52034459-154

Good Counsel 51045562-72

Ballyboden B500544105-610

We are Dublin Senior 6 League - Kilcoole: Kilcoole v Naomh Mearnog B, John Doherty (7.30); St Marks: St Marks v Setanta, DAVID SWEENEY (7.30); Na Fianna: Na Fianna C v Faughs/Celtic B, Catriona Hayes (7.30); Naomh Olaf: Naomh Olaf v Lucan Sarsfields D, JONNY JACKSON (7.30);

We are Dublin Senior 7 League - Crumlin: Crumlin v Cuala B, David Murphy (7.30); Erins Isle: Erins Isle C v CBC, Michelle Keating (7.30); Craobh Chiarain: Craobh Chiarain v Na Gaeil Oga A, Lar Kelly (7.30); Parnells GAA Club: Parnells Parnells v Erin Go Bragh, Christy Kelly (7.30);

Under 14 Div 3 - Naomh Maur: Naomh Maur v Naomh Peregrine, Johathan Fay (7.0).

Under 13 Div 4 - Naomh Maur: Naomh Maur v Na Fianna B, Whitehall Colmcille (7.0).

WEDNESDAY MAY 20

Under 16 Div 1 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Castleknock, Paul Flanagan (7.30).

Under 14 Div 4 - Raheny: Raheny B v Ballyboden St Endas B, Naomh Mearnog (7.0).

THURSDAY MAY 21

We are Dublin Senior 3 League - Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Crumlin, Michael O Connell (7.30); Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Kilmacud Crokes, Tom Casserly (7.30); Portobello: Portobello v Naomh Fionnbarra, Mark Ryan (7.30);

We are Dublin Senior 4 League - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid B v Whitehall Colmcille, Joelenne Hoary (7.30); Raheny: Raheny B v Naomh Peregrine, Brian Moore (7.30); Clanna Gael: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v CBC, Shay Hurson (7.30); Erins Isle: Erins Isle B v St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B, KEVIN ROCHE (7.30); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude B v Naomh Padraig, Billy Maloney (7.30).

We are Dublin Senior 5 League - Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Castleknock, Dave Aston (7.30); St Vincents: St Vincents C v Cuala, Gavin Donegan (7.30); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields C v Good Counsel B, Pat Denieffe (7.30); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Paddy Kiernan (7.30).

Under 14 Div 1 - Cuala: Cuala v Raheny, Kilmacud Crokes (7.0).

Under 14 Div 3 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Naomh Brid, Louise Whyte (7.0).

Under 14 Div 4 - Good Counsel: Good Counsel B v Raheny B, Naomh Jude (7.0).

SATURDAY MAY 23

Under 14 Div 2 - Castleknock: Castleknock v St Johns (12.0); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Thomas Davis (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Vincents (12.0).

Under 14 Div 3 - Bray Emmets: Bray Emmets v Naomh Brid (12.0); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Naomh Maur (12.0); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Whitehall Colmcille (12.0).

Under 12 Red - St Johns: St Johns v Ballyboden St Endas (1.30); Castleknock: Castleknock v Na Fianna (1.30); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Naomh Jude (1.30); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Cuala: Cuala v Faughs/Celtic (1.30); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Naomh Mearnog (1.30).

Under 12 Blue - St Johns: St Johns v Ballyboden St Endas (1.30); Castleknock: Castleknock v Na Fianna (1.30); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Naomh Jude (1.30); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Cuala: Cuala v Faughs/Celtic (1.30); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Naomh Mearnog (1.30).

Under 12 A - Raheny: Raheny v Crumlin (1.30); Round Towers: Round Tower v Fingallians (1.30).

Under 12 B - Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Annes (1.30); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Padraig (1.30); St Marks: St Marks v Bray Emmets (1.30).

SUNDAY MAY 24

Under 13 Div 1 - St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh v Naomh Brid (10.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Lucan Sarsfields (10.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Faughs/Celtic (10.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Naomh Jude (10.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v St Johns (10.0).

Under 13 Div 2 - Castleknock: Castleknock v Naomh Mearnog (10.0); St Finians: St Finians v Cuala (10.0); Commercials: Commercials v Good Counsel (10.0).

Under 13 Div 4 - Naomh Maur: Naomh Maur v Erins Isle (10.0); Beann Eadair: Beann Eadair v Fingallians (10.0).

Under 11 Red South/West - St Johns: St Johns v Faughs/Celtic (12.0); Cuala: Cuala v Kilmacud Crokes (12.0); Naomh Olaf: Naomh Olaf v Ballyboden St Endas C (12.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0).

Under 11 Blue South/West - St Johns: St Johns v Faughs/Celtic (12.0); Cuala: Cuala v Kilmacud Crokes (12.0); Naomh Olaf: Naomh Olaf v Ballyboden St Endas B (12.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas D v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0).

Under 11 Red North - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Na Fianna (12.0); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Mearnog (12.0); Castleknock: Castleknock v St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh (12.0); Clontarf: Clontarf v Raheny (12.0).

Under 11 Blue North - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Na Fianna (12.0); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Mearnog (12.0); Castleknock: Castleknock v St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh (12.0); Clontarf: Clontarf v Raheny (12.0).

Under 11 A - Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Raheny (12.0); Beann Eadair: Beann Eadair v Naomh Maur (12.0).

Under 11 B - Erins Isle: Erins Isle B v Erins Isle (12.0); Liffey Gaels: Liffey Gaels v Naomh Padraig (12.0); Commercials: Commercials v Naomh Jude (12.0).


Privacy