| 17.4°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Joy Cup Group 1 - Monastery Road: St Marks v Round Towers (C), Darren Malone (8.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Finians (N) 11002612142

Ballyboden St Endas 00000000

Round Towers (C) 00000000

St Marks 00000000

St Judes 00000000

Lucan Sarsfields 00000000

Good Counsel 10011226-140

Boland Cup - Newcastle: Lucan Sarsfields v Na Fianna, Dave O Donovan (8.45).

WEDNESDAY FEB 18

Minor Football League Division 4B - Saggart: St Marks v St Marys S, John Durkan (8.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 1100403372

St Brigids 1100325272

Geraldine P. Moran 1100211292

St Marys S 00000000

St Vincents 00000000

St Marks 00000000

Kilmacud Crokes 10011221-90

Lucan Sarsfields 1001532-270

Cuala 1001340-370

Minor Football League Division 5 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Whitehall Colmcille, Philip Cullen (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 1100358272

Clontarf 11003612242

Trinity Gaels 110012572

St Peregrines 1100181532

Naomh Barrog 1010212101

St Peters 1010212101

St Sylvesters 00000000

Ballyboden St Endas 00000000

Whitehall Colmcille 00000000

St Catherines 00000000

St Judes 10011518-30

Thomas Davis 1001512-70

Ballinteer St Johns 10011236-240

Naomh Olaf 1001835-270

THURSDAY FEB 19

Corn Fogarty - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Faughs, Pat Denieffe (8.0).

SUNDAY FEB 22

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Football League Division 1 - Chanel: Parnells v Kilmacud Crokes, Darragh Sheppard; St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Maurs, Ger Power; Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballyboden St Endas, Mick Bissett; Tymon North: St Judes v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Keith Tighe; Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Sylvesters, John Rutherford; Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Fingal Ravens; St Annes Park: Raheny v Ballymun Kickhams, Dave Feeney; Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Cuala, Brendan Carroll.

Adult Football League Division 2 - Saggart: St Marys S v St Patricks (D), James King; Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Mearnog, Dermot Deasy; Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Lucan Sarsfields, Gary McCormack; Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v O Tooles, Ronnie Malone; Blakestown: St Peregrines v Skerries Harps, Darren Malone; St Annes Park: Clontarf v Naomh Barrog, David O Connor; Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Castleknock, Andrew McAllister; Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v St Annes, Tony Clarke.

Adult Football League Division 3 - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Kilmacud Crokes, Pat McCabe; Westmanstown: Garda v Trinity Gaels, Michael O Connell; Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Vincents, John Goulding; Russell Park: St Brigids v Na Fianna, Derek McKitterick; River Valley: St Finians (S) v Ballyboughal, Sean McCarthy; Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v St Judes, Karl Higgins; Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Sylvesters, Seamus Farrelly; Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Finbarr Shanahan.

Adult Football League Division 4 - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Raheny, Lee Moroney; Man O War: Man O War v Good Counsel, George Williams; Russell Park: St Brigids v Craobh Chiarain, Gerard Delaney; Newcastle: St Finians (N) v St Marks, Kevin Donohoe; St Margarets: St Margarets v St Vincents, Eddie Byrne; Edenmore: St Monicas v Clann Mhuire, Michael Moylan; Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Parnells, Darren Lennon; 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Round Towers (C), Laurence Kelly.

Adult Football League Division 5 - Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Na Fianna, Eamonn Conroy (12.0); Rush: St Maurs v Erins Isle (12.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Ballinteer St Johns, Jim Turner (12.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Templeogue Synge Street, Rory Conway (12.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Innisfails, P J Murray (12.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Cuala, Donal Ennis (12.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Kilmacud Crokes, Tom Clinton (12.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Garristown, Gary Carthy (12.0).

Adult Football League Division 6 - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Clontarf, Robert Doyle (12.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Bank of Ireland, Tomaas O Cuinneagain (12.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Castleknock, John Higgins (12.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Brigids, Joe Murray (12.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Barrog, Finbar Gaffney (12.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Judes, Thomas Gleeson (12.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Civil Service Football, Don Stynes (12.0); Longmeadows: St Brendans v St Peregrines, Senan Finucane (12.0).

Adult Football League Division 7 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Wild Geese, Willie Maloney (12.0); Westmanstown: Garda v St Margarets, Sean O Canainn (12.0); Green Trees Park: Robert Emmets v Ballyfermot De Salle, Simon Redmond (12.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v St Marys S, Paul Harte (12.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Round Towers (C), Gerry McGeough (12.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Thomas Davis, Chris Mooney (12.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Ballymun Kickhams, Liam Aherne Clarke (12.0); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v O Tooles, Shay Hurson (12.0).

Adult Football League Division 8 - Leinster Road: Portobello v Raheny, Eamonn O Dowd (12.0); Kingswood: St Kevin-Killians v Ranelagh Gaels, Brian Gregg (12.0); Collinstown Lane: Starlights v Stars of Erin, Jason Murray (12.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v Geraldine P Moran, Declan Enright (12.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Liffey Gaels, Joe Dromgoole (12.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Donal Downes (12.0); Alfie Byrne Park: St Josephs OCB v Ballyboughal, Mick Loftus (12.0); River Valley: St Finians (S) v Na Fianna, Declan Ryan (12.0).

Adult Football League Division 9 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Beann Eadair, Philip Cullen (2.30); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Clontarf, Paul Curtis (2.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v AIB, Mark McCabe (2.30); Rush: St Maurs v St Colmcilles, Peader White (2.30); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Patricks (D), Paul Flanagan (2.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Parnells, Jim Hussey (2.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Ballyboden St Endas, Brian Moore (2.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Karl Keane (2.30).

Adult Football League Division 10 - Hyde Park: Cuala v Na Fianna, Kevin Foran (2.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Patricks (P), Ollie Lawless (2.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Crumlin, Sean McNicholas (2.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Marks, George McAllisteer (2.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Brendans, Peter Trimble (2.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Rosmini Gaels, Dave McCabe (2.30).

Adult Football League Division 11 North - Finglas: Erins Isle v Clontarf, James Trimble (2.30); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Clann Mhuire, Bernard Lennon (2.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Man O War, Laurence Groome (2.30); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Pavee, John Archibald (2.30); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Monicas, Harry Hayes (2.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Peregrines (2.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Tyrellstown, Ronan Smith (2.30);

Adult Football League Division 11 South - Shankill: Shankill Gaa v St Francis Gaels Cabinteely, Padraig McConnell (2.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Croi Ro Naofa, Mark Pollack (2.30); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Lucan Sarsfields, John Malone (2.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Thomas Davis, Eugene Murphy (2.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballyfermot De Salle, Ian Smyth (2.30); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Kevin-Killians, Mark Ryan (2.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Wanderers, Eugune Murphy Jnr (2.30); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v Ballinteer St Johns, Tom Tansey (2.30).

Minor Hurling League Division 1 - Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Kilmacud Crokes, James Brennan (11.0); Shankill: Cuala v St Vincents, Dave O Donovan (11.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Na Fianna, Declan Moloney (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingallians, Kevin Roche (11.0).

Minor Hurling League Division 2 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Castleknock, Tony Lambe (11.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Lucan Sarsfields, Anton Keating (11.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Clontarf, Danny Harrington (11.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Setanta, John Paul Carroll (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Karl O Brien (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Whitehall Colmcille, Billy O Connell (11.0).

Minor Hurling League Division 3 - Rush: Fingal Rovers v Kilmacud Crokes, Dave Aston (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Naomh Olaf, Eddie Walker (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Na Fianna, Terry Carton (11.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Peregrines, Damien Burnett (11.0); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Ballyboden St Endas, Mick O Flaherty (11.0);

Minor Hurling League Division 4 - Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Commercials, Philip Larkin (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Rialto Gaels, Pat Denieffe (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Bray Emmets, Peader Behan (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v Lucan Sarsfields (11.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Peregrines, Peter Smyth (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Whitehall Colmcille, Robert Fennelly (11.0).

CCC1

SATURDAY FEB 21

U8 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Finglas: Erins Isle v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (10.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Sylvesters 1, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 1 v St Brigids 2, Home Referee (10.30); Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Na Fianna 3, Home Referee (11.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 1 v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.30); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Northside - Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Castleknock 3, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (10.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v O Dwyers, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (10.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Raheny 2, Home Referee (10.0); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 2 v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (11.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Mearnog 2, Home Referee (11.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 2 v Whitehall Colmcille 2, Home Referee (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (10.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Naas, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 3 v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (10.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins v St Annes, Home Referee (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (10.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Cuala 2, Home Referee (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 1 v Commercials, Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Bray Emmets (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Dartry Park: Ranelagh Gaels (1 Team) v St Patricks (P) (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (10.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (10.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Peregrines, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 2 v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (10.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 2 v St Finians (S), Home Referee (10.15); Ballymun Road: Setanta (1 Team) v Parnells (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v O Tooles, Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (10.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v Erin Go Bragh (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown (1 Team) v Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Thomastown: Cuala 1 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (10.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Cuala 2, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 3 v Crumlin, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon North: Faughs 1 v St Marks, Home Referee (10.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets (1 Team) v Good Counsel (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Faughs 2, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) (1 Team) v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Kevins (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Hurling Gp1X (3 Teams) All County - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp1Y (3 Teams) All County - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v St Judes, Home Referee (11.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.15).

U10 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Northside - Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v O Tooles, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Hurling Gp3 (2 Team) Southside - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (10.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Faughs 1, Home Referee (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Faughs 2, Home Referee (11.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp4 (1 Team) All County - Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Annes, Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (11.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0).

U11 Hurling Group 1 (3t) - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Castleknock, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (11.0); PNU: St Vincents v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (11.0); St Pauls: Clontarf 1 v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.45).

U11 Hurling Group 2a (2t) - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians v St Judes 1, Home Referee (12.15); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Cuala 2, Home Referee (12.15); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Group 2b (2t) - Finglas: Erins Isle v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Commercials, Home Referee (11.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Group 3 (1t) Nth - Rush: St Maurs v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Poppintree: Setanta v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (11.0); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (12.15); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Finians (S), Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Group 3 (1t) Sth - McGee Park: St Marks v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.0); Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v St Patricks (P), Home Referee (11.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (12.15).

U12 Hurling A Blitz Grp1 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Clontarf 1, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Naomh Mearnog 1, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15).

U12 Hurling A Blitz Grp2 - Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Na Fianna 1, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Naomh Olaf, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Rathcoole: Commercials v Faughs, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15).

U12 Hurling A Blitz Grp3 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps 1 v St Vincents 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Cuala 1, Ref: Faughs (12.15).

U12 Hurling B Blitz Grp1 - Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Raheny 1, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Round Towers (C), Ref: Cuala (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 1 v St Brigids 1, Ref: Na Fianna (12.30).

U12 Hurling B Blitz Grp2 - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v St Maurs, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh OP-ER 1, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Sylvesters, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15).

U12 Hurling C Blitz Grp1 - St Annes 30: Clontarf 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Ref: Raheny (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Parnells, Ref: Castleknock (12.15).

U12 Hurling C Blitz Grp2 - St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Kevins, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Peregrines, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15).

U12 Hurling C Blitz Grp3 - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Round Towers (L), Ref: Good Counsel (12.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v St Annes, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U12 Hurling D Blitz Grp1 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 2 v Craobh Chiarain 2, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 3 v Whitehall Colmcille 3, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15).

U12 Hurling D Blitz Grp2 - Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Fingallians 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 3 v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St Judes 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15).

U12 Hurling D Blitz Grp3 - St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v Trinity Gaels, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Naomh Olaf 3, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Millwood Park: St Monicas v Naomh Fionnbarra, Ref: O Tooles (12.15).

U12 Hurling D Blitz Grp4 - McGee Park: St Marks v Castleknock 2, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Naomh Barrog 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15).

CCC2

THURSDAY FEB 19

U13 Div1 Football Grading League - PNU: St Vincents A v Castleknock A, Aidan Giles - Whitehall Colmcille (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A22007519564

Castleknock A1100211292

Ballyboden Endas A2101423932

Templeogue Sy St A20114355-121

St Patricks (D) A20113069-391

St Vincents A10011431-170

SATURDAY FEB 21

U13 Div1 Football Grading League - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Thomas McGrath - Ballyboden St Enda (3.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street A v Castleknock A, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) A v St Vincents A, Karl Keane - St Finians S (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A22007519564

Castleknock A1100211292

Ballyboden Endas A2101423932

Templeogue Sy St A20114355-121

St Patricks (D) A20113069-391

St Vincents A10011431-170

U13 Div2 Football Grading League - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Cuala A, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (1.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns A v Clontarf A, Ronan Horgan - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v St Brigids A, Andrew Lonergan - Castleknock (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns A22006317464

Clontarf A21014835132

Cuala A2101322932

Naomh Mearnog 21013541-62

St Brigids A21012250-282

Naomh OP-ER 20021745-280

U13 Div3 Football Grading League - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Fingallians, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (1.30); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields A v Na Fianna A, Sophie Martin - Westmanstown Gaels (3.0); St Annes 10: Raheny A v Westmanstown Gaels, Cian OFlaherty - Clontarf (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erin Go Bragh 22004213294

Lucan Sarsfields A22004127144

Fingallians 21014630162

Na Fianna A21012324-12

Westmanstown Gaels 20023357-240

Raheny A20021448-340

U13 Div4 Football Grading League - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf A v Thomas Davis, Bryan Kirwan - Ballyboden St Enda (1.30); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v Fingal Ravens, Kelvin Ennis - Garristown (3.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog A v St Sylvesters A, Eoghan Hickey - Clontarf (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingal Ravens 22004817314

Thomas Davis 2101423842

Naomh Barrog A2101373612

Naomh Olaf A21012733-62

St Sylvesters A21012447-232

Skerries Harps A20022734-70

U13 Div5 Football Grading League - Chanel: Parnells v Kilmacud Crokes B, Nichola Kearney - OTooles (1.30); Saggart: St Marys S v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A, Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles A v Ballymun Kickhams, Adam McGrane - Nh Barrog (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes B22006441234

Ballymun Kickhams 2200443684

O Tooles A2101474252

St Marys S 21014445-12

Clanna Gael-Font A20023349-160

Parnells 20024261-190

U13 Div6 Football Grading League - Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas B v Whitehall Colmcille, Jamie OMalley - Nh Olaf (3.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Craobh Chiarain, Adam Ronayne - Na Fianna (3.0); Porterstown: Castleknock B v St Finians (S), James Croash-St Peregrines (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B22005725324

Whitehall Colmcille 22005424304

Craobh Chiarain 2101514832

Castleknock B2101383712

St Finians (S) 20023366-330

Erins Isle 20021952-330

U13 Div7 Football Grading League - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Marks, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.0); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Kilmacud Crokes C, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); Thomastown: Cuala B v Man O War, Keith Noonan - Nh Olaf (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marks 22006118434

Cuala B2101494362

Kilmacud Crokes C2101403732

Round Towers (C) 21013653-172

Man O War 20112741-141

Naomh Fionnbarra 20112647-211

U13 Div8 Football Grading League - PNU: St Vincents B v St Maurs, Sean Kerins - Whitehall Colmcille (1.30); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Clontarf B, Ciaran McIntyre - Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street B v St Peregrines, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Geraldine P. Moran 1100466402

Clontarf B21016943262

St Maurs 1100323112

St Peregrines 21012852-242

Templeogue Sy St B21013461-272

St Vincents B20022945-160

U13 Div9 Football Grading League - Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road: Beann Eadair v Lucan Sarsfields B, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (1.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns B v Kilmacud Crokes D, Michelle O Hurley-Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); Naul: St Peters v Na Fianna B, Peter Rooney - Man O War (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peters 22005327264

Na Fianna B22005127244

Beann Eadair 2101474342

Ballinteer St Johns B21013941-22

Kilmacud Crokes D20022547-220

Lucan Sarsfields B20023363-300

U13 Div10 Football Grading League - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (1.30); Walkinstown Ave: Good Counsel v St Judes, Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas C33008017636

St Judes 22004619274

Good Counsel 32012355-324

Naomh Barrog B21011119-82

Naomh Olaf B31023282-502

O Dwyers 50050000

U13 Div11 Football Grading League - Russell Park: St Brigids B v Na Fianna C, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (1.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v Stars of Erin, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (1.30);

PWDLFAPDPts

Stars of Erin 22003713244

Na Fianna C1100247172

St Brigids B10010000

St Sylvesters B00000000

St Patricks (D) B20022061-410

U13 Div12 Football Grading League - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Ballyfermot De Salle, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (3.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes E v Skerries Harps B, Conor Bass-Cuala (3.0);

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyfermot De Salle 1100342322

Clanna Gael-Font B21013539-42

Kilmacud Crokes E21012346-232

Skerries Harps B00000000

Round Towers (L) 10011823-50

U13 Div13 Football Grading League - St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas D v Cuala C, Niall McDonagh - St Judes (1.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles B v Raheny B, Peter Hunt - Whitehall Colmcille (1.30);

PWDLFAPDPts

Cuala C22005239134

Raheny B21016147142

Na Fianna D21012845-172

Ballyboden Endas D10011314-10

O Tooles B10011019-90

U14 Div1 Football League - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Sylvesters A, Ian Carney -Ballyboden St Endas (3.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Lucan Sarsfields A, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (3.0); St Annes 7: Clontarf A v Whitehall Colmcille A, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (3.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps A v Castleknock A, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A22004625214

Kilmacud Crokes A2200403734

Lucan Sarsfields A21015139122

St Sylvesters A2101443682

Whitehall Colmcille A2101444042

Clanna Gael-Font 2101413832

Skerries Harps A20023553-180

Clontarf A20021548-330

U14 Div2 Football League - HollyWell: Fingallians A v St Brigids A, Peter O Connor-St Finians S (3.0); Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns v St Margarets, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (3.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Ballyboden St Endas A, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (3.0); PNU: St Vincents A v St Maurs, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A2200906844

St Vincents A22005111404

Naomh Mearnog 22003920194

St Margarets 2101292362

St Maurs 2101403912

St Brigids A20021457-430

Ballinteer St Johns 20021565-500

Fingallians A2002966-570

U14 Div3 Football League - Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Thomas Davis, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (1.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Round Towers (C), Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (3.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Na Fianna A, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); Thomastown: Cuala A v Naomh OP-ER, Donal McEnery - Geraldine P Moran (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A22006536294

Round Towers (C) 22005128234

St Patricks (D) 2101313102

Thomas Davis 21014546-12

Cuala A21013536-12

Naomh OP-ER 20113034-41

Geraldine P Moran 20112947-181

Templeogue Sy St 20023260-280

U14 Div4 Football League - McGee Park: St Marks v Raheny, Ciaran Pollock - St Annes (3.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Naomh Barrog, Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v O Tooles, Carl Molony - Ballyboden (3.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Round Towers (L), Aaron Jesson - Na Fianna (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Barrog 22005520354

Raheny 22004022184

O Tooles 21014130112

Naomh Olaf 2101464332

Round Towers (L) 2101383532

St Judes 2101323112

Ballymun Kickhams 20023766-290

St Marks 2002951-420

U14 Div5 Football League - Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v St Annes, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (3.0); Chanel: Parnells v Kilmacud Crokes B, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.0); Porterstown: Castleknock B v Erins Isle, Conor Timoney - St Brigids (3.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Clontarf B, Brian Conway - Ballinteer St John (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Parnells 22005521344

St Annes 22005524314

Erins Isle 21015140112

Kilmacud Crokes B21015140112

Ballyboden Endas B21013437-32

Castleknock B21012543-182

St James Gaels 20023667-310

Clontarf B20021954-350

U14 Div6 Football League - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Garristown, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (3.0); Russell Park: St Brigids B v St Vincents B, Martin Brady -Castleknock (3.0); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v St Peregrines, Colm McCarthy-St Vincents (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 22005820384

Scoil Ui Chonaill 22003512234

Erin Go Bragh 21015735222

Garristown 21015029212

Whitehall Colmcille B21013755-182

St Vincents B10011235-230

St Sylvesters B1001632-260

St Brigids B2002037-370

U14 Div7 Football League - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields B, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road: Beann Eadair v Fingallians B, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (3.0); Springdale Road: St Monicas v Skerries Harps B, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (3.0); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v O Dwyers, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields B22008234484

Skerries Harps B21107056143

St Monicas 2110222203

Liffey Gaels 1100266202

Beann Eadair 20115567-121

Fingallians B20114458-141

O Dwyers 10010000

Na Fianna B20021975-560


U14 Div8 Football League - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes C v Cuala B, Ian Carney -Ballyboden St Endas (1.30); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v Whitehall Colmcille C, Eoghan Colgan - St Judes (3.0); Newcastle: St Finians (N) v St Patricks (P), Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Trinity Gaels, Padraig McDonagh - St Judes (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas C22006618484

Kilmacud Crokes C22005533224

Trinity Gaels 21014726212

Crumlin 11003519162

Cuala B21012252-302

St Patricks (P) 10011525-100

Whitehall Colmcille C20022953-240

St Finians (N) 20022467-430

U16 Div1 Football League - Collinstown: Na Fianna A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Sean Clarke - St Brigids (3.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas A v Ballymun Kickhams, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (3.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Erins Isle, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (3.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Sylvesters A, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 33004625216

Lucan Sarsfields A33005941186

St Sylvesters A3201474074

Ballyboden Endas A2101303002

Na Fianna A21012425-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023548-132

Kilmacud Crokes A30034550-50

Erins Isle 30032653-270

U16 Div2 Football League - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Whitehall Colmcille, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); St Annes 14: Naomh Barrog v St Judes, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (3.0); Shanganagh Park: Cuala A v Castleknock A, Niall Heavey - Wanderers (3.0); PNU: St Vincents v Thomas Davis, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 33005823356

Whitehall Colmcille 22004112294

St Vincents 22003312214

Naomh Olaf 3201202004

Cuala A31022329-62

Castleknock A31023659-232

St Judes 30032953-240

Naomh Barrog 30031749-320

U16 Div3 Football League - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas B v Raheny, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (3.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Parnells, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (3.0); St Annes 34: Clontarf A v Ballinteer St Johns A, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (3.0); St Annes 13: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Patricks (D), Ronan Quinn Raheny (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A32018955344

Scoil Ui Chonaill 32016027334

St Patricks (D) 32017556194

Raheny 3201464514

Ballinteer St Johns A32012633-74

Fingal Ravens 31023545-102

Parnells 31023055-252

Ballyboden Endas B30033277-450

U16 Div4 Football League - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Craobh Chiarain, Sean McCarthy-St Vincents (3.0); Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Fionnbarra, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (3.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Annes, John Dunning - St Brigids (3.0); Main Pitch-Skerries: Skerries Harps v Naomh OP-ER, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (3.0); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v Round Towers (L), Ronnie Malone-St Marys (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 33006142196

Naomh Fionnbarra 32017457174

Trinity Gaels 32015033174

Naomh OP-ER 3201433854

St Annes 32013334-14

Round Towers (C) 3102535032

Craobh Chiarain 31024559-142

St Peregrines 31022443-192

St Maurs 31023760-232

Skerries Harps 30031014-40

U16 Div5 Football League - Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Marys S, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (3.0); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Catherines, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (3.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Fingallians, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters B v Kilmacud Crokes B, George Williams -Trinity Gaels (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Liffey Gaels 33007030406

St Marys S 33006631356

Templeogue Sy St 32018932574

Fingallians 32014732154

St Catherines 31022841-132

O Tooles 31023768-312

Kilmacud Crokes B30032676-500

St Sylvesters B30032477-530

U16 Div6 Football League - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes C v Castleknock B, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (1.30); Man O War: Man O War v St Patricks (P), Barry Tiernan-O Dwyers (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Good Counsel, Darren Malone-St Marys (3.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v O Dwyers, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (3.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns B v Clontarf B, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (3.0); St Vincents School: Na Fianna B v Cuala B, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 330014551406

Good Counsel 33008315686

St Patricks (P) 32015031194

Stars of Erin 32017562134

Castleknock B32014128134

Lucan Sarsfields B32012028-84

Cuala B21012952-232

Na Fianna B31022257-352

Clontarf B20020000

Man O War 2002052-520

Kilmacud Crokes C20022688-620

Ballinteer St Johns B300330103-730

SUNDAY FEB 22

U15 Div1 Football League - Porterstown: Castleknock v St Vincents A, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (11.30); Rush: St Maurs v Ballinteer St Johns, Jason Martin - ODwyers (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Whitehall Colmcille A, Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis (11.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Patricks (P), Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden St Endas (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A33006933366

Whitehall Colmcille A22004826224

St Vincents A22004125164

St Patricks (P) 32013654-184

Ballyboden Endas A31025254-22

Castleknock 31025663-72

Ballinteer St Johns 30032649-230

St Maurs 30033862-240

U15 Div2 Football League - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v St Sylvesters A, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Skerries Harps A, Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (11.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Raheny, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (12.15); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (12.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A33004321226

Naomh OP-ER 32017225474

Lucan Sarsfields A22003525104

Cuala A3102352962

Raheny 2101312832

Skerries Harps A21012746-192

St Sylvesters A20023241-90

Naomh Mearnog 30032383-600

U15 Div3 Football League - Beneavin: Erins Isle v St Brigids, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (11.30); St Pauls: Clontarf v Parnells, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (11.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Judes, Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala (11.30); Popintree Park: Ballymun Kickhams v Thomas Davis, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 33007531446

St Judes 32019447474

Erins Isle 32016228344

Parnells 22004923264

Thomas Davis 31024664-182

St Brigids 310255107-522

Naomh Olaf 20022845-170

Clontarf 30032892-640

U15 Div4 Football League - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Finians (S), Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Patricks (D), Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (11.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Margarets, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (11.30); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Ballyboden St Endas B, Patrick Ward - St Judes (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 3300587516

Templeogue Sy St 33007733446

St Peregrines 32017427474

St Margarets 21012838-102

St Finians (S) 31025061-112

Clanna Gael-Font 3102925-162

Ballyboden Endas B2002434-300

Geraldine P. Moran 300330105-750

U15 Div5 Football League - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v O Tooles, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines; Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Naomh Barrog, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden St Endas; Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Crumlin, John Malone-St Marys (11.30); Townparks: Skerries Harps B v Fingallians, PJ Murray-St Finians S (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 33007320536

O Tooles 32107133385

Na Fianna B32013946-74

Kilmacud Crokes B32013547-124

Naomh Barrog 31116332313

Skerries Harps B3102524392

Liffey Gaels 30034695-490

Fingallians 30031477-630

U15 Div6 Football League - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Craobh Chiarain, Jim Turner-Thomas Davis (11.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Westmanstown Gaels, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (11.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Fingal Ravens, John Higgins-Na Fianna (11.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v St Vincents B, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Craobh Chiarain 33008231516

Naomh Fionnbarra 22005811474

Whitehall Colmcille B32015844144

Fingal Ravens 32016176-154

St Annes 31022042-222

St Vincents B31024171-302

Westmanstown Gaels 20023555-200

Round Towers (C) 30032449-250

U15 Div7 Football League - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Ballyboden St Endas C, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Na Fianna C, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (11.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Peters, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (11.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v Cuala B, Michael Keely - St Finians S (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peters 33007118536

Ballyboden Endas C32014425194

Good Counsel 2101254212

Cuala B3102524482

Trinity Gaels 2101565242

St Sylvesters B31023347-142

Lucan Sarsfields B31023965-262

Na Fianna C31021883-652

Camogie

SATURDAY FEB 21

Under 12 Blue - Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Castleknock (1.30).

SUNDAY FEB 22

We are Dublin Minor Development League Division 2 - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Raheny (11.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Whitehall Colmcille (11.0);

We are Dublin Minor Development League Division 3 - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Commercials (11.0); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Naomh Olaf (11.0);


Privacy