| 16.5°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

St Vincent De Paul Cup Group 1 - Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Fingal Ravens, Fergus McGreevy (7.30).

THURSDAY FEB 12

Conlon Cup Group 1 - Kiltipper Road: Kilmacud Crokes v Thomas Davis, Sean O Canainn (8.0).

SATURDAY FEB 14

Dublin U21FC 'C' Final - Chanel: Na Fianna v Nh MearnĂ³g, 2.15, Ref TBC

Corn Ui Laochra - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Sylvesters, Declan Moloney (3.0).

Sunday SUNDAY FEB 15

Minor Football League Division 1 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Ballymun Kickhams, Terry Carton (11.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Kilmacud Crokes, Timmy McCarthy (11.0); Shankill: Cuala v Na Fianna, Tony Clarke (11.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v St Brigids, Philip Fitzsimons (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 2 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Castleknock, Pat McCabe (11.0); St Annes Park: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh Barrog, Sean McCarthy (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields v Fingallians, Philip Carr (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Judes, Ronnie Malone (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Thomas Davis, Keith Tighe (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Sylvesters, Tony Lambe (12.0).

Minor Football League Division 3A - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Na Fianna, James King (11.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Peregrines, Gary McCormack (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Round Towers (C), Derek McKitterick (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Ui Chonaill Fontenoy, Darren Lennon (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 3B - Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Naomh Mearnog, Donal Ennis (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Whitehall Colmcille, David Storey (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Skerries Harps, Gary Carthy (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Thomas Ashe, Eddie Byrne (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 4A - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Crumlin, Jim Turner (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Fingal Ravens, Dan Moriarty (11.0); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Na Fianna, Joe Lyons (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Patricks (D), Michael Mc Cafferty (11.0);

Minor Football League Division 4B - Somerton Park: Castleknock v Cuala, Michael Moylan (11.0); Cornelscourt: Geraldine P Moran v Kilmacud Crokes, Frank Brady (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields v St Brigids, Karl O Brien (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Marys S, John Durkan (11.0);

Minor Football League Division 5 - St Catherines Park: St Catherines v Ballyboden St Endas, Kevin Donohoe (11.0); Ballyboughal: St Peters v Naomh Barrog, Karl Keane (11.0); Tymon North: St Judes v St Peregrines, Lee Moroney (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Thomas Davis, Martin Grehan (11.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Whitehall Colmcille, George Williams (11.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Ballinteer St Johns, Laurence Kelly (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v O Dwyers, Seamus Farrelly (12.0).

St Vincent De Paul Cup Group 1 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Sylvesters, Brendan Carroll;

St Vincent De Paul Cup Group 2 - Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Thomas Davis, Andrew Cummins; Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Ballinteer St Johns, John Rutherford.

AIB Cup Group 1 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Patricks (D), David O Connor; Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Naomh Mearnog, Darragh Sheppard.

AIB Cup Group 2 - Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Peregrines, Senan Finucane; Saggart: St Marys S v St Annes, Dave Conway.

Loving Cup Group 1 - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Ballyboughal, Mick Bissett; Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingallians, Andrew McAllister; Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Whitehall Colmcille, Joe Murray.

Loving Cup Group 2 - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Vincents, Dermot Deasy; Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Garda, Ger Power; Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Brigids, Simon Redmond.

Joy Cup Group 1 - Newcastle: St Finians (N) v Good Counsel, Pat Murphy; McGee Park: St Marks v Round Towers (C), Darren Malone; Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v St Judes, Kevin Doherty;

Conlon Cup Group 1 - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Ballyboden St Endas, P J Murray (12.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Ballinteer St Johns, Shay Hurson (12.0).

Conlon Cup Group 2 - Garristown: Garristown v O Dwyers, Rory Conway (12.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v St Maurs, Eamonn Conroy (12.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Sylvesters, Finbar Gaffney (12.0).

Stacy Cup Group 1 - Longmeadows: St Brendans v Castleknock, John Higgins (12.0); Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v St James Gaels, Tomaas O Cuinneagain (12.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Peregrines, Don Stynes (12.0).

Stacy Cup Group 2 - St Annes Park: Clontarf v Naomh Barrog, Jason Murray (12.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Fingallians, Liam Aherne Clarke (12.0);

Parson Cup Group 1 - St Margarets: St Margarets v Garda, Joe Dromgoole (12.0); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v Ballymun Kickhams, Donal Downes (12.0);

Parson Cup Group 2 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Robert Emmets, Gerry McGeough (12.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Round Towers (C), Declan Enright (12.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St Marys S, John Dunning (12.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Annes, David Fitzgerald (12.0).

Murphy Cup Group 1 - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Na Fianna, Declan Ryan (12.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Starlights, Mark McCabe (12.0);

Murphy Cup Group 2 - Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Geraldine P Moran, Dermot White (12.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Kevin-Killians, Mark Carroll (12.0).

Sheridan Cup Group 1 - Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Castleknock, Paul Curtis (2.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Peregrines, Laurence Groome (2.30);

Sheridan Cup Group 2 - Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v Naomh Barrog, Ollie Lawless (2.30); Balheary: St Colmcilles v St Patricks (D), Peader White (2.30);

Duffy Cup Group 1 - St Annes Park: Clontarf v Erin Go Bragh, Ger Ryan (2.30); Longmeadows: St Brendans v St Peregrines, Tom Tansey (2.30); St Vincents School: Pavee v Tyrellstown, Kieran O Sullivan (2.30).

Duffy Cup Group 2 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Man O War, Peter Trimble (2.30); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Rosmini Gaels, Mick Loftus (2.30).

O Broin Cup Group 1 - Ballyfermot: Ballyfermot De Salle v Liffey Gaels, Eugene Murphy (2.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Round Towers (C), Mark Ryan (2.30); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Kevin-Killians, Joe Kelleher (2.30).

O Broin Cup Group 2 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Thomas Davis, Hugh Finlay (2.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Croi Ro Naofa, Eugune Murphy Jnr (2.30); Shankill: Shankill Gaa v Wanderers, Pat Murphy Jnr (2.30).

Boland Cup - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Na Fianna, Dave O Donovan; Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Crumlin, Anton Keating.

Corn Ui Laochra - Tymon North: Faughs v Castleknock, Mick O Flaherty; Chanel: Parnells v Whitehall Colmcille, Dave Aston.

Corn Ceitin - Dolphin Park: Kevins v Thomas Davis, John C Ryan; Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Peregrines, Peader Behan; Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Round Towers (C), James Brennan.

Corn Fogarty - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Faughs, Pat Denieffe; Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Lucan Sarsfields, Peter Smyth.

Doyle Cup - Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Crumlin, Philip Larkin; McGee Park: St Marks v St Maurs, Liam McLaughlin.

Corn Fag a Bealach - Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v Kevins, Willie Maloney (12.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Naomh Olaf, Robert Doyle (12.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Whitehall Colmcille, Eamonn Morris (12.0).

Millar Shield - TBC: Ballinteer St Johns v Thomas Davis, Tom Clinton (2.30); TBC: Castleknock v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Liam O Briain (2.30); TBC: Na Fianna v Erin Go Bragh, Thomas Gleeson (2.30).

Eddie Barron Shield - TBC: Civil Service Hurling v Lucan Sarsfields, Chris Mooney (2.30); TBC: Round Towers (C) v Castleknock, Philip Brady (2.30); TBC: O Dwyers v Wild Geese, Joe Dromgoole (2.30).

Joy Cup Group 2 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Man O War, Karl Higgins; St Margarets: St Margarets v Clann Mhuire, Dave Feeney; Balgriffin: Innisfails v St Vincents, Robert Fennelly.

CCC1

SATURDAY FEB 14

U8 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Townparks: Skerries Harps v Erins Isle, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 2 v St Finians (S), Home Referee (10.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Parnells, Home Referee (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (10.0); Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v St Sylvesters 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd: Ballymun Kickhams v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v Whitehall Colmcille 1, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 3 v St Brigids 1, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 1 v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (12.30).

U8 Football Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (10.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown v O Dwyers, Home Referee (10.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Patricks (D) 1, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 2 v St Monicas (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Mearnog 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v Castleknock 3, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Clann Mhuire (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Margarets (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Man O War, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (10.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) 2 v Raheny 1, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (10.30); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 2 v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (10.0); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (12.30); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v St Judes 1, Home Referee (12.30).

U8 Football Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - Saggart: St Marys S 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Home Referee (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Marys S 1, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Templeogue Synge Street 2, Home Referee (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 2 v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 2 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v Thomas Davis 1, Home Referee (11.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Annes, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp3 (1 Team) Southside - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Ballyfermot De Salle, Home Referee (10.0); Dartry Park: Ranelagh Gaels v St Finians (N), Home Referee (11.0); Killinarden: Croi Ro Naofa v Wanderers, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.0); St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd: Ballymun Kickhams v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v Raheny, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (10.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 2 v St Peregrines, Home Referee (10.15); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Margarets (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Long Meadows: St Brendans (1 Team) v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Man O War, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Garristown: Garristown v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 2 v St Finians (S), Home Referee (10.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown (1 Team) v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Erin Go Bragh (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v St Judes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Crumlin, Home Referee (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Robert Emmets, Home Referee (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S (1 Team) v Ranelagh Gaels (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) (1 Team) v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street v Good Counsel, Home Referee (11.0); Beechpark Clonsilla: Westmanstown Gaels v Geraldine P Moran, Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 3 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Home Referee (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Annes, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Raheny, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 2 v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.15).

U10 Football Gp2X(2Teams) Northside - Chanel: Parnells v Clann Mhuire (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v Scoil Ui Chonaill 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Margarets: St Margarets (1 Team) v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Ballymun Kickhams, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels (1 Team) v St Finians (S), Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Football Gp2Y(2Teams) Northside - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 1 v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Garristown: Garristown (1 Team) v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill 2 v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Man O War (1 Team), Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Football Gp1(3 Teams) Southside - Tymon Park: St Judes v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (12.15); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (12.15); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Football Gp2(2 Teams) Southside - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Templeogue Synge Street 1, Home Referee (10.0); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v Good Counsel, Home Referee (10.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.0); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street 2 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Annes, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Football Gp 3 (1 Team) Southside - Kilnamanagh: St Kevin-Killians v Croi Ro Naofa, Home Referee (11.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St James Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Ranelagh Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Samildanach, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 1 (3t) - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); PNU: St Vincents v Raheny, Home Referee (11.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Castleknock, Home Referee (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Pauls: Clontarf 1 v Templeogue Synge Street, Home Referee (11.0).

U11 Football Group 2a (2t) - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v St Judes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v St Marys S, Home Referee (11.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Barrog 2, Home Referee (11.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (12.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Annes, Home Referee (12.15); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 2b (2t) - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Ballymun Kickhams, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Geraldine P Moran, Home Referee (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v O Tooles, Home Referee (12.15); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Peregrines, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 3 (1t) - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Robert Emmets, Home Referee (11.0); Aylmer Road: St Finians (N) v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0); Millwood Park: St Monicas v Man O War, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Erin Go Bragh, Home Referee (11.0); Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Garristown: Garristown v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (12.15).

U12 Fball A Blitz Grp1 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Clontarf 1, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Donabate: St Patricks (D) 1 v Na Fianna 1, Ref: Fingallians (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v St Brigids 1, Ref: Naomh Olaf (12.15).

U12 Fball A Blitz Grp2 - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v St Sylvesters 1, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 1 v Cuala 1, Ref: Ballymun Kickhams (12.30).

U12 Fball A Blitz Grp3 - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps 1 v Fingallians 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street 1 v St Vincents 1, Ref: St Judes (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v St Judes 1, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15).

U12 Fball B Blitz Grp1 - Chanel: Parnells 1 v Naomh OP-ER 1, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Rush: St Maurs 1 v Ballymun Kickhams, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) 1 v Craobh Chiarain, Ref: St Marks (12.15).

U12 Fball B Blitz Grp2 - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v St Patricks (P), Ref: Cuala (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v Castleknock 1, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Naomh Barrog 1, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15).

U12 Fball C Blitz Grp1 - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Naomh Olaf 2, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 2 v Erins Isle 1, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15).

U12 Fball C Blitz Grp2 - Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Erin Go Bragh, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15).

U12 Fball C Blitz Grp3 - Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Ref: Crumlin (12.15); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Ref: Naomh Mearnog (12.15); St Annes 30: Clontarf 2 v Templeogue Synge Street 2, Ref: Raheny (12.15).

U12 Fball D Blitz Grp1 - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Crumlin, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Finglas: Erins Isle 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Trinity Gaels, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15).

U12 Fball D Blitz Grp2 - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Geraldine P Moran, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Aylesbury: Thomas Davis v Na Dubh Ghall, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 3 v St Marks, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15).

U12 Fball D Blitz Grp3 - Man O War: Man O War v St Patricks (D) 2, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v Round Towers (C) 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Naomh Mearnog 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15).

U12 Fball E Blitz Grp1 - St Margarets: St Margarets v Raheny 2, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v St James Gaels, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Templeogue Synge Street 3, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15).

U12 Fball E Blitz Grp2 - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 2 v St Maurs 2, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Parnells 2, Ref: Templeogue Synge Street (12.15).

U12 Fball F Blitz Grp1 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 3 v St Vincents 3, Ref: Naomh Olaf (12.15); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Beann Eadair, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 3 v Cuala 3, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15).

U12 Fball F Blitz Grp2 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 4 v St Sylvesters 3, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Killinarden: Croi Ro Naofa v Clontarf 3, Ref: St Marks (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 3 v Whitehall Colmcille 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U12 Fball F Blitz Grp3 - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 4 v Na Fianna 3, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Millwood Park: St Monicas v St Judes 3, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain 2 v Shankill, Ref: St Vincents (12.15).

CCC2

SATURDAY FEB 14

U13 Div1 Football Grading League - PNU: St Vincents A v Castleknock A, Aidan Giles - Whitehall Colmcille (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (3.0); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas A v Templeogue Synge Street A, Niall McDonagh - St Judes (3.0).

U13 Div2 Football Grading League - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Cuala A, Colm Neville - Castleknock (3.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Ballinteer St Johns A, Conor Timoney - St Brigids (3.0); St Annes 21: Clontarf A v Naomh Mearnog, Adam McGrane - Nh Barrog (3.0).

U13 Div3 Football Grading League - Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Fingallians, Robert Madden - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); St Annes 12A: Raheny A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Cian OFlaherty - Clontarf (3.0); Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v Erin Go Bragh, Peter Hunt - Whitehall Colmcille (3.0).

U13 Div4 Football Grading League - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v St Sylvesters A, Thomas McGrath - Ballyboden St Enda (3.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf A v Skerries Harps A, Ronan Horgan - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Barrog A, Michael Keely - St Finians S (3.0).

U13 Div5 Football Grading League - Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles A v Parnells, Eoghan Hickey - Clontarf (1.30); Popintree Park: Ballymun Kickhams v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A, Sean Kerins - Whitehall Colmcille (3.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Marys S, Conor OSullivan - Cuala (3.0).

U13 Div6 Football Grading League - Porterstown: Castleknock B v Ballyboden St Endas B, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (1.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille v Erins Isle, Adam Ronayne - Na Fianna (1.30); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Craobh Chiarain, Aaron Canty - St Patricks D (3.0).

U13 Div7 Football Grading League - Man O War: Man O War v Kilmacud Crokes C, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (3.0); Thomastown: Cuala B v Naomh Fionnbarra, Adam Carney - Ballyboden St Enda (3.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Round Towers (C), Bryan Kirwan - Ballyboden St Enda (3.0).

U13 Div8 Football Grading League - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street B v St Vincents B, Eoin Connolly - St Judes (1.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Clontarf B, Andrew Lonergan - Castleknock (3.0); Rush: St Maurs v Geraldine P Moran, Kelvin Ennis - Garristown (3.0).

U13 Div9 Football Grading League - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes D v Na Fianna B, Jamie OMalley - Nh Olaf (3.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns B v Beann Eadair, Ciaran McIntyre - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Peters, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (3.0).

U13 Div10 Football Grading League - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog B v Good Counsel, Nichola Kearney - OTooles (1.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas C v Naomh Olaf B, Brian Conway - Ballinteer St John (3.0).

U13 Div11 Football Grading League - Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Patricks (D) B, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (3.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v St Brigids B, Daniel Kerr - St Patricks D (3.0);

U13 Div12 Football Grading League - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B v Round Towers (L), Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (3.0); De la Salle National School: Ballyfermot De Salle v Kilmacud Crokes E, Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0).

U13 Div13 Football Grading League - Rosmini College: Na Fianna D v Raheny B, Andy Kearns - Whitehall Colmcille (1.30); Thomastown: Cuala C v O Tooles B, Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0).

U14 Div1 Football League - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Clontarf A, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.0); Porterstown: Castleknock A v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, John Dunning - St Brigids (3.0); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Skerries Harps A, Darren Malone-St Marys (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A1100267192

Whitehall Colmcille A1100282262

Clanna Gael-Font 1100231852

Kilmacud Crokes A1100222112

Lucan Sarsfields A10012122-10

Skerries Harps A10011823-50

St Sylvesters A10012228-60

Clontarf A1001726-190

U14 Div2 Football League - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Naomh Mearnog, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); Rush: St Maurs v Ballinteer St Johns, Barry Tiernan-O Dwyers (3.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Fingallians A, Padraig McDonagh - St Judes (3.0); St Margarets: St Margarets v St Vincents A, Karl Keane - St Finians S (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A1100432412

St Vincents A1100331322

Naomh Mearnog 1100258172

St Margarets 1100195142

Fingallians A1001519-140

St Maurs 1001825-170

Ballinteer St Johns 1001133-320

St Brigids A1001243-410

U14 Div3 Football League - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Geraldine P Moran, Ciaran Pollock - St Annes (1.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v St Patricks (D), Ciaran Reilly - Na Fianna (3.0); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Templeogue Synge Street, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Cuala A, Eoghan Carabini - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A11003819192

Round Towers (C) 11003315182

Cuala A1100221842

Geraldine P. Moran 1010212101

Naomh OP-ER 1010212101

St Patricks (D) 10011822-40

Templeogue Sy St 10011533-180

Thomas Davis 10011938-190

U14 Div4 Football League - St Annes 10: Raheny v St Judes, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (1.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Naomh Olaf, Peter Rooney - Man O War (1.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Marks, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (3.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Ballymun Kickhams, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Barrog 1100215162

Raheny 11002611152

St Judes 1100211742

Naomh Olaf 00000000

Ballymun Kickhams 00000000

Round Towers (L) 10011721-40

O Tooles 10011126-150

St Marks 1001521-160

U14 Div5 Football League - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Castleknock B, Jim Turner-Thomas Davis (3.0); St Annes 7: Clontarf B v Parnells, Ronan Quinn Raheny (3.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St James Gaels, Mark O Dea - Na Fianna (3.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Ballyboden St Endas B, Niall Heavey - Wanderers (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes B11003623132

St Annes 1100272072

Castleknock B1100211562

Parnells 1100221752

Ballyboden Endas B10011722-50

Clontarf B10011521-60

Erins Isle 10012027-70

St James Gaels 10012336-130

U14 Div6 Football League - St Annes 22: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Brigids B, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (3.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Erin Go Bragh, Martin Brady -Castleknock (3.0); PNU: St Vincents B v St Sylvesters B, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (3.0); Garristown: Garristown v Whitehall Colmcille B, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 1100370372

Garristown 1100326262

Erin Go Bragh 11003714232

Scoil Ui Chonaill 11003512232

Whitehall Colmcille B10011437-230

St Vincents B10011235-230

St Sylvesters B1001632-260

St Brigids B1001037-370

U14 Div7 Football League - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Na Fianna B, John Malone-St Marys (1.30); HollyWell: Fingallians B v St Monicas, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (3.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Liffey Gaels, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (3.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps B v Beann Eadair, Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Liffey Gaels 1100266202

Skerries Harps B11003622142

St Monicas 11000002

Lucan Sarsfields B00000000

O Dwyers 10010000

Beann Eadair 00000000

Fingallians B10012236-140

Na Fianna B1001626-200

U14 Div8 Football League - Thomastown: Cuala B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille C v Kilmacud Crokes C, Aaron Jesson - Na Fianna (3.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Finians (N), Louis Costello - Scoil Ui Chonaill (3.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Crumlin, Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 11003519162

Ballyboden Endas C11002515102

Cuala B1100191182

Kilmacud Crokes C1100211562

Trinity Gaels 10011521-60

Whitehall Colmcille C10011119-80

St Patricks (P) 10011525-100

St Finians (N) 10011935-160

U16 Div1 Football League - Collinstown: Na Fianna A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Naomh Mearnog, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Chris Reid - RTC (3.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters A v Erins Isle, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields A22003924154

Ballymun Kickhams 22002515104

Ballyboden Endas A2101303002

St Sylvesters A21012729-22

Naomh Mearnog 21012527-22

Kilmacud Crokes A10011415-10

Na Fianna A1001911-20

Erins Isle 20021533-180

U16 Div2 Football League - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Naomh Barrog, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Cuala A, Ian Carney -Ballyboden St Endas (3.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v St Vincents, John Higgins-Na Fianna (3.0); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Castleknock A, Craig McKeown-St Annes (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille 22004112294

St Vincents 22003312214

Thomas Davis 22003718194

Naomh Olaf 2101912-32

Castleknock A21013138-72

Cuala A2002923-140

St Judes 20022339-160

Naomh Barrog 2002938-290

U16 Div3 Football League - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas B v Fingal Ravens, Lee Moroney-St Annes (3.0); Chanel: Parnells v Clontarf A, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (3.0); St Annes 10: Raheny v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Ballinteer St Johns A, PJ Murray-St Finians S (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A22007032384

Scoil Ui Chonaill 22004610364

Ballinteer St Johns A2200131034

St Patricks (D) 2101524392

Raheny 21012931-22

Fingal Ravens 20022037-170

Parnells 2002736-290

Ballyboden Endas B20022462-380

U16 Div4 Football League - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Round Towers (C), Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (3.0); St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v St Maurs, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (3.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Trinity Gaels, James Croash-St Peregrines (3.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Skerries Harps, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (3.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Peregrines, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 22003816224

Round Towers (L) 2200352784

Naomh Fionnbarra 21014636102

Round Towers (C) 21013222102

Naomh OP-ER 2101262602

St Annes 21013334-12

St Peregrines 2101917-82

St Maurs 21012736-92

Skerries Harps 20021014-40

Craobh Chiarain 20022149-280

U16 Div5 Football League - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v O Tooles, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (3.0); Hunters Run Park: St Catherines v Liffey Gaels, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); Saggart: St Marys S v St Sylvesters B, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (3.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Fingallians, Conor Bass-Cuala (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Liffey Gaels 22005626304

Templeogue Sy St 21014524212

St Marys S 11002210122

O Tooles 1100161062

Fingallians 2101292632

St Catherines 21012427-32

St Sylvesters B20021647-310

Kilmacud Crokes B20022058-380

U16 Div6 Football League - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Na Fianna B, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (3.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Lucan Sarsfields B, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (3.0); St Annes 34: Clontarf B v Man O War, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (3.0); Porterstown: Castleknock B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (3.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Kilmacud Crokes C, Peter O Connor-St Finians S (3.0); Shanganagh Park: Cuala B v Stars of Erin, Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 2200893864

Good Counsel 2200506444

Stars of Erin 22006335284

Lucan Sarsfields B220012664

St Patricks (P) 2101282352

Na Fianna B21011324-112

Clontarf B20020000

Castleknock B1001612-60

Kilmacud Crokes C10012432-80

Cuala B1001240-380

Man O War 1001052-520

Ballinteer St Johns B20021468-540

SUNDAY FEB 15

U15 Div1 Football League - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Castleknock, Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis (11.30); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Ballyboden St Endas A, Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (11.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Ballinteer St Johns, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (11.30); PNU: St Vincents A v St Maurs, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A22003920194

St Patricks (P) 2200302644

Castleknock 21014333102

Whitehall Colmcille A1100272252

St Vincents A1100201642

Ballinteer St Johns 20022228-60

St Maurs 20022941-120

Ballyboden Endas A20022448-240

U15 Div2 Football League - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Naomh OP-ER, Ronnie Malone-St Marys (11.30); St Annes 10: Raheny v Cuala A, Colm McCarthy-St Vincents (11.30); Townparks: Skerries Harps A v St Sylvesters A, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (11.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Na Fianna A, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (12.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 22006311524

Na Fianna A220015874

Cuala A2101226162

Lucan Sarsfields A1100211652

St Sylvesters A10011621-50

Raheny 1001815-70

Skerries Harps A1001730-230

Naomh Mearnog 20021055-450

U15 Div3 Football League - Beneavin: Erins Isle v Clontarf, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Chanel: Parnells v Naomh Olaf, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballymun Kickhams, Eoin O Connor-St Peregrines (11.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v St Judes, Mark O Meara St Marks (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 2200475424

Parnells 22004923264

St Judes 21017432422

Erins Isle 2101272072

Thomas Davis 21013144-132

St Brigids 21012979-502

Naomh Olaf 20022845-170

Clontarf 20022057-370

U15 Div4 Football League - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Peregrines, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (11.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (11.30); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Geraldine P Moran, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Margarets, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 2200598514

St Patricks (D) 2200587514

Templeogue Sy St 22005818404

St Margarets 21012838-102

Clanna Gael-Font 2101925-162

St Finians (S) 20021646-300

Ballyboden Endas B2002434-300

Geraldine P. Moran 20021571-560

U15 Div5 Football League - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Kilmacud Crokes B, Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (11.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Skerries Harps B, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (11.30); HollyWell: Fingallians v Naomh Barrog, Peter O Connor-St Finians S (11.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Liffey Gaels, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 22004210324

Kilmacud Crokes B2200251694

O Tooles 21104025153

Skerries Harps B11004412322

Naomh Barrog 20111822-41

Na Fianna B10011625-90

Fingallians 2002432-280

Liffey Gaels 20022572-470

U15 Div6 Football League - PNU: St Vincents B v Fingal Ravens, George Williams -Trinity Gaels; Bohernabreena: St Annes v Round Towers (C), Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Naomh Fionnbarra, Sean Clarke - St Brigids (11.30); St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v Whitehall Colmcille B, Sean McCarthy-St Vincents (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Fionnbarra 22005811474

Craobh Chiarain 22006118434

Whitehall Colmcille B22004523224

Fingal Ravens 21013959-202

St Vincents B21012449-252

Westmanstown 20023555-200

St Annes 20022042-220

Round Towers (C) 20022449-250

U15 Div7 Football League - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna C v Trinity Gaels, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra; Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Lucan Sarsfields B, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (11.30); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v St Sylvesters B, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (11.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v St Peters, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peters 2200531524

Cuala B2101352692

Ballyboden Endas C2101201282

St Sylvesters B21012023-32

Lucan Sarsfields B21013540-52

Na Fianna C2101153-522

Good Counsel 10010000

Trinity Gaels 10012635-90


Privacy