| 10.2°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Adult Football League Division 6 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Sylvesters, Eamonn Conroy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templeogue Sy S 1514012211705128

St Maurs 15131126815111727

St Sylvesters 129032051436218

Whitehall Colmcille 149052121892318

Fingallians 137151831562715

Skerries Harps 136162131714213

Civil Service Football 13616178183-513

St Judes 15609192228-3612

St Brigids 14608146200-5412

Clontarf 155192262121411

St James Gaels 14518177182-511

O Tooles 14518201222-2111

Castleknock 14518172195-2311

Naomh Fionnbarra 13427156215-5910

St Peregrines 154011190239-498

Wanderers 132011127211-844

Adult Hurling League Division 9 - Lawless Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Fingallians, Gery Whelan (7.45).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 11910178849419

Cuala 109001725811418

Commercials 128121491272217

Ballinteer St Johns 108011858410116

Kilmacud Crokes 9701122952714

Fingallians 11604128128012

Whitehall Colmcille 12506116138-2210

O Tooles 12506123200-7710

St Monicas 1330988115-276

Raheny 1230894221-1276

Scoil Ui Chonaill 132010353144

Realt Dearg 1120867176-1094

Clanna Gael-Font 1300120000

WEDNESDAY OCT 1

Intermediate Football B Championship - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Barrog, Andrew Cummins (7.30).

Adult Football League Division 3 - Russell Park: St Brigids v St Sylvesters, Philip Brady (TBC).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 1312012241368824

Na Fianna 1311022031564722

Garda 1310031921395320

Trinity Gaels 138231991732618

Scoil Ui Chonaill 138142251824317

Naomh Olaf 138052091743516

Clanna Gael-Font 13715181176515

St Brigids 12705163159414

St Finians (S) 14608194194012

Naomh Fionnbarra 13517205212-711

Whitehall Colmcille 13517174194-2011

St Vincents 13508206207-110

Ballyboughal 13337186218-329

St Sylvesters 12228162215-536

St Marks 141112148274-1263

Ballyboden St Endas 130013151213-620

Adult Football League Division 4 - St Margarets: St Margarets v Clann Mhuire, Terry Murphy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 14140030714316428

Good Counsel 14130130016913126

St Judes 1310122341498521

Clann Mhuire 13715163186-2315

Raheny 135441741611314

St Monicas 14707194208-1414

St Margarets 12615198194413

Parnells 13616168164413

St Brigids 14617206225-1913

Lucan Sarsfields 13517156192-3611

St Finians (N) 13508183213-3010

Round Towers (C) 13508192228-3610

St Oliver Pl/ER 12318158192-347

Man O War 13319166212-467

Crumlin 143110163226-637

O Dwyers 141112173273-1003

Adult Football League Division 6 - Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Civil Service Football, Declan Enright (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templeogue Sy St 1514012211705128

St Maurs 15131126815111727

St Sylvesters 129032051436218

Whitehall Colmcille 149052121892318

Fingallians 137151831562715

Skerries Harps 136162131714213

Civil Service Football 13616178183-513

St Judes 15609192228-3612

St Brigids 14608146200-5412

Clontarf 155192262121411

St James Gaels 14518177182-511

O Tooles 14518201222-2111

Castleknock 14518172195-2311

Naomh Fionnbarra 13427156215-5910

St Peregrines 154011190239-498

Wanderers 132011127211-844

THURSDAY OCT 2

Adult Hurling League Division 5 - Ballinteer St Johns: Ballinteer St Johns v St Brendans, Declan Enright (8.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Oliver Pl/ER 98102061099717

Clontarf 971123310912415

Kilmacud Crokes 97111971296815

Naomh Fionnbarra 106311651343115

Raheny 10505168180-1210

St Maurs 8404151118338

Cuala 10406165185-208

Skerries Harps 10406154206-528

Good Counsel 940596164-688

Ballinteer St Johns 9207111167-564

St Vincents 10208137196-594

St Brendans 900996182-860

FRIDAY OCT 3

(8.15 unless stated)

Senior Football B Championship - Belfield: UCD v Kilmacud Crokes, Billy O Connell (8.0).

Intermediate Football Championship - Parnell Park: Ballyboden St Endas v Fingallians, David O Connor (6.45); Parnell Park: Castleknock v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Barry Tiernan.

SATURDAY OCT 4

(6.0 unless stated)

Senior Football Championship - Parnell Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Ballymun Kickhams, Gary McCormack (3.30); Parnell Park: St Vincents v Templeogue Synge Street, Darragh Sheppard (5.0).

Senior Football B Championship - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Cuala, Ger Power (5.0); Rush: St Maurs v Thomas Davis, Dave Aston (5.0); Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Round Towers (C), Ronnie Malone (5.0).

Adult Football League Division 1 - St Annes Park: Raheny v St Patricks (D), Andrew McAllister (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brigids 1410132582025621

Ballymun Kickhams 1492330720110620

St Maurs 149142232091419

Na Fianna 149052712413018

St Vincents 147342882573117

Kilmacud Crokes 147252301913916

Ballyboden St Endas 14725222217516

St Judes 147162442182615

Raheny 14716210216-615

St Oliver Pl/ER 146262612105114

St Sylvesters 146172121922013

Thomas Davis 14428223260-3710

Templeogue Sy St 14419200236-369

Parnells 14419173290-1179

St Marys S 142210219292-736

St Patricks (D) 142210170279-1096

Adult Football League Division 2 - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Erins Isle, Pat McCabe (5.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Naomh Barrog, Sean Gahan (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingal Ravens 1413012141664826

Cuala 1410042541946020

Lucan Sarsfields 149142281933519

Round Towers (C) 148152422033917

St Annes 147342222012117

Castleknock 127141951771815

Skerries Harps 147162162041215

Ballinteer St Johns 13706218211714

Naomh Barrog 13616181201-2013

Naomh Mearnog 14608186190-412

O Tooles 14527205209-412

Erins Isle 14419209217-89

St Peregrines 13418191225-349

St Patricks (P) 13328199236-378

Fingallians 13229172236-646

Kilmacud Crokes 132011144213-694

Adult Football League Division 3 - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Clontarf, Timmy McCarthy (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Brigids, Seamus Farrelly (5.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Finians (S), John Goulding (5.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Whitehall Colmcille, Michael O Connell (5.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Na Fianna, Robert Fennelly (5.0); Westmanstown: Garda v St Vincents, Philip Carr (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 1312012241368824

Na Fianna 1311022031564722

Garda 1310031921395320

Trinity Gaels 138231991732618

Scoil Ui Chonaill 138142251824317

Naomh Olaf 138052091743516

Clanna Gael-Font 13715181176515

St Brigids 12705163159414

St Finians (S) 14608194194012

Naomh Fionnbarra 13517205212-711

Whitehall Colmcille 13517174194-2011

St Vincents 13508206207-110

Ballyboughal 13337186218-329

St Sylvesters 12228162215-536

St Marks 141112148274-1263

Ballyboden St Endas 130013151213-620

Adult Football League Division 4 - Chanel: Parnells v St Margarets, Gary Carthy (5.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Lucan Sarsfields, Dan Moriarty (5.0); Newcastle: St Finians (N) v O Dwyers, Tom Clinton (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v St Judes, Darren Lennon (5.0); Man O War: Man O War v Crumlin, Michael Moylan (5.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Good Counsel, Martin Grehan (5.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Round Towers (C), Damien Burnett (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 14140030714316428

Good Counsel 14130130016913126

St Judes 1310122341498521

Clann Mhuire 13715163186-2315

Raheny 135441741611314

St Monicas 14707194208-1414

St Margarets 12615198194413

Parnells 13616168164413

St Brigids 14617206225-1913

Lucan Sarsfields 13517156192-3611

St Finians (N) 13508183213-3010

Round Towers (C) 13508192228-3610

St Oliver Pl/ER 12318158192-347

Man O War 13319166212-467

Crumlin 143110163226-637

O Dwyers 141112173273-1003

SUNDAY OCT 5

(10.30 unless stated)

Senior Football Championship - O Toole Park: St Judes v St Brigids, Mick Bissett (2.30); O Toole Park: Ballyboden St Endas v Lucan Sarsfields, James King (4.0).

Adult Football League Division 5 - Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Barrog, Senan Finucane (11.0); Garristown: Garristown v Fingal Ravens, Eddie Byrne (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Naomh Mearnog, Donal Ennis (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Vincents, Robert Doyle (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 13112026514112424

Cuala 14110328818610222

Craobh Chiarain 12101123210612621

Round Towers (L) 1310032261477920

Kilmacud Crokes 1410042431796420

Thomas Davis 149142361706619

Na Fianna 15807211224-1316

Ballyboden St Endas 14716209220-1115

Naomh Mearnog 13706169207-3814

Erins Isle 146081921751712

Garristown 14518142227-8511

Ballinteer St Johns 14338200227-279

Innisfails 154110197263-669

St Brigids 152310155257-1027

Naomh Barrog 141112124221-973

Fingal Ravens 140014145284-1390

Adult Football League Division 6 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Skerries Harps, Liam Prout (TBC); Lawless Park: Fingallians v O Tooles, David Storey (11.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Wanderers, Rory Conway (11.0); Islandbridge: Civil Service Football v Whitehall Colmcille, Joe Murray (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templeogue Sy St 1514012211705128

St Maurs 15131126815111727

St Sylvesters 129032051436218

Whitehall Colmcille 149052121892318

Fingallians 137151831562715

Skerries Harps 136162131714213

Civil Service Football 13616178183-513

St Judes 15609192228-3612

St Brigids 14608146200-5412

Clontarf 155192262121411

St James Gaels 14518177182-511

O Tooles 14518201222-2111

Castleknock 14518172195-2311

Naomh Fionnbarra 13427156215-5910

St Peregrines 154011190239-498

Wanderers 132011127211-844

Adult Football League Division 7 - Green Trees Park: Robert Emmets v Ballinteer St Johns, Lee Moroney (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Stars of Erin, Sean McNicholas (11.0); Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v Ballymun Kickhams, Kevin Doherty (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Finbar Gaffney (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Oliver Pl/ER 14120225512612924

Lucan Sarsfields 1411032591768322

St Brendans 1511042321785422

Bank of Ireland 13101228212315921

Ballymun Kickhams 1410042711957620

Ballinteer St Johns 139132221319119

Garda 148332091684119

Robert Emmets 137152001415915

St Marys S 156182161803613

Raheny 12507172187-1510

St Annes 15428189224-3510

St Margarets 154110139268-1299

Kilmacud Crokes 153111177340-1637

Thomas Davis 142110146230-845

Ballyfermot De Salle 142111166251-855

Stars of Erin 140113110327-2171

Adult Football League Division 8 - Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v Portobello, Willie Maloney (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Tomaas O Cuinneagain (11.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v St Josephs OCB, Peter Smyth (11.0); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes, Sean O Canainn (11.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v St Vincents, Ian Smyth (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Wild Geese 1512123002118925

Round Towers (C) 129301921147821

St Vincents 1410132081456321

Na Gaeil Oga 159152291725719

Ranelagh Gaels 148152231705317

Scoil Ui Chonaill 138052251764916

Starlights 14716147171-2415

Liffey Gaels 14707168164414

Na Fianna 14608169191-2212

Portobello 135171951801511

Ballyboughal 14518175198-2311

St Josephs OCB 14518172203-3111

St Finians (S) 155010218266-4810

Kilmacud Crokes 12408199205-68

Naomh Olaf 154011194261-678

Trinity Gaels 141112152339-1873

Adult Football League Division 9 - Hyde Park: Cuala v Geraldine P Moran, Bernard Lennon (3.0); Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v Ballyboden St Endas, Jason Murray (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Maurs, Thomas Gleeson (3.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Sylvesters, Shay Hurson (3.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Parnells, John Higgins (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Cuala 13130021310211126

Parnells 1412022671818624

Geraldine P. Moran 1310032101387220

St Peregrines 1410041911642720

Beann Eadair 1310031711561520

St Maurs 139042001584218

Ballyboden St Endas 138051991366316

St Sylvesters 13607168172-412

AIB 15609221228-712

Naomh Barrog 14608181191-1012

Templeogue Sy St 14608182249-6712

St Oliver Pl/ER 11506131155-2410

St Patricks (P) 154011174211-378

Erins Isle 142012128265-1374

O Dwyers 151014211742

St Annes 141013129263-1342

Adult Football League Division 10 North County - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Round Towers (L), John Archibald (2.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Na Fianna, Willie OConnor (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 1111002189812022

St Colmcilles 1310122121436921

Fingal Ravens 139041891325718

Round Towers (L) 128132161506617

Castleknock 138052071337416

Tyrellstown 12615156224-6813

Whitehall Colmcille 126061611501112

Na Fianna 11514156165-911

Fingallians 13516205215-1011

St Brigids 13328204227-238

Pavee 12327189250-618

Man O War 13319143252-1097

Erin Go Bragh 1312108799-124

Naomh Barrog 132011104209-1054

Adult Football League Division 10 South County - Hyde Park: Cuala v St Kevin-Killians, Conor Maher (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Kevin-Killians 1212003049421024

St Marks 139121841295519

St Judes 138131931435017

Crumlin 138141731433017

Cuala 127142051792615

Good Counsel 13625173176-314

Croi Ro Naofa 135261921712112

Wanderers 13607159193-3412

Ballinteer St Johns 13508216226-1010

St James Gaels 13508162195-3310

Round Towers (C) 13507150222-7210

Thomas Davis 12218117202-855

St Francis Cabinteely 12209157256-994

Lucan Sarsfields 131110153209-563

Minor Hurling A Championship Group 1 - Shankill: Cuala v Na Fianna, Gearoid McGrath (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Fionnbarra, James Brennan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 1100378292

Kilmacud Crokes 1100201192

Cuala 10011120-90

Naomh Fionnbarra 1001837-290

Minor Hurling A Championship Group 2 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Whitehall Colmcille, Anton Keating (11.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Clontarf, John C Ryan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 1100239142

Whitehall Colmcille 11002313102

Clontarf 10011323-100

Ballyboden St Endas 1001923-140

Minor Hurling B Championship Group 1 - Tymon North: Faughs v Ballinteer St Johns, Declan Moloney (11.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Judes, Peader Behan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Faughs 1100257182

St Judes 1100141312

Ballinteer St Johns 10011314-10

Naomh Mearnog 1001725-180

Minor Hurling B Championship Group 2 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Setanta, Kevin Roche (11.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Brigids, Pat Denieffe (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Craobh Chiarain 11002414102

St Brigids 1100181712

Setanta 10011718-10

Na Fianna 10011424-100

Minor Hurling B Championship Group 3 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Skerries Harps, Mick O Flaherty (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Castleknock, Karl O Brien (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 1100199102

Castleknock 1100231492

Skerries Harps 10011423-90

St Oliver Pl/ER 1001919-100

Minor Hurling B Championship Group 4 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Clan na Mara, John Paul Carroll (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Thomas Davis, Mick Loftus (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 22005427274

Thomas Davis 2110363063

Clan na Mara 20113139-81

Fingallians 20022651-250

Minor Hurling C Championship Group 1 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Cuala, Liam McLaughlin (11.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Whitehall Colmcille, P J Murray (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v O Tooles, Eamonn Morris (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 11003216162

St Vincents 1010212101

St Peregrines 1010212101

Cuala 00000000

O Tooles 00000000

Whitehall Colmcille 10011632-160

Minor Hurling C Championship Group 2 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Barrog, Philip Larkin (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Castleknock, Tony Clarke (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Rialto Gaels, Philip Cullen (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 1100273242

Rialto Gaels 1100211472

Ballyboden St Endas 1100191722

Kilmacud Crokes 10011719-20

Naomh Barrog 10011421-70

Castleknock 1001327-240

Minor Hurling D Championship Group 1 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Brigids, Jason Buckley (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Round Towers (C), Chris Mooney (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 1100201192

Round Towers (C) 11000002

St Brigids 10010000

St Marks 00000000

Fingallians 10011120-90

Minor Hurling D Championship Group 2 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v St Finians (S), Laurence Groome (11.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Naomh Olaf, Colm McCarthy (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Crumlin, Pat Murphy Jnr (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 1100197122

Na Fianna 11002818102

Kilmacud Crokes 1100201732

Naomh Olaf 10011720-30

Wild Geese 10011828-100

St Finians (S) 1001719-120

CCC1

SATURDAY OCT 4

U8 Football Gp1 3T Northside - Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballymun Kickhams, Home Referee (10.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Man O War, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v St Brigids, Home Referee (10.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Parnells, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 2 v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 1 v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Football Gp2 2T Northside - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v Round Towers (L) (10.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Whitehall Colmcille (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v O Dwyers (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v Beann Eadair (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Erin Go Bragh (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v St Maurs (10.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v St Peregrines (11.0); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 2 v Naomh Fionnbarra (11.45); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 2 v Na Fianna 3 (12.30).

U8 Football Gp3 1T Northside - Naul: Clann Mhuire v Ballyboughal, Home Referee (10.0); Millwood Park: St Monicas v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (10.0); Garristown: Garristown v St Margarets, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp1 3T Southside - Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Home Referee (10.0); Saggart: St Marys S v St Judes 2, Home Referee (10.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (10.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Beechpark Clonsilla: Westmanstown Gaels v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp2 2T Southside - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (10.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Cuala 2, Home Referee (10.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Crumlin, Home Referee (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Annes, Home Referee (10.0);

U8 Football Gp3 1T Southside - Aylmer Road: St Finians (N) v Wanderers, Home Referee (10.0); Herbert Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Croi Ro Naofa, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp1 3T Northside - Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v St Patricks (D), Home Referee (10.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (10.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 1 v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (10.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Football Gp2 2T Northside - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Ballymun Kickhams, Home Referee (10.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v O Tooles, Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Garristown, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 2 v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 1 v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain (1 Team) v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); St Margarets: St Margarets (1 Team) v Man O War, Home Referee (11.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 2 v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Football Gp1 3T Southside - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Ringsend Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Cuala 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp2 2T Southside - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (10.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Templeogue Synge Street 2, Home Referee (10.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Crumlin, Home Referee (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 3 v Templeogue Synge Street 1, Home Referee (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Football Gp3 1T Southside - Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Cold Cut Road: Samildanach v Croi Ro Naofa, Home Referee (11.0); Kilnamanagh: St Kevin-Killians v Ranelagh Gaels, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Football Gp1 3T Northside - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Castleknock, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Patricks (D), Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 1 v St Vincents, Home Referee (11.15); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Football Gp2 2T Northside - Rush: St Maurs v Erins Isle, Home Referee (10.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Ballymun Kickhams, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Erin Go Bragh, Home Referee (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Ballyboughal, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Naomh Barrog 2, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Naomh Barrog 1, Home Referee (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (12.30).

U10 Football Gp1A 2T Southside - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 3 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Home Referee (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (10.0); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (11.0); Kilbogget Park: Geraldine P Moran v St Judes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Ringsend Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Kilmacud Crokes 4, Home Referee (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Football Gp1B 2T Southside - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Templeogue Synge Street 2, Home Referee (10.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (10.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v St Annes, Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v St Judes 3, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Football Gp3 1T AC - Millwood Park: St Monicas v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (11.0); Tyrrellstown: Tyrellstown v Garristown, Home Referee (11.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0); Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St James Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Aylmer Road: St Finians (N) v Man O War, Home Referee (11.0);

U11 Football Gp1 3T All County - Porterstown: Castleknock v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (11.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Clontarf, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v St Judes, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Gp2A 2T All County - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street 2 v Cuala 1 (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v St Vincents 1 (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Na Fianna 2 (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Lucan Sarsfields 1 (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Cuala 2 (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Ballyboden St Endas 2 (11.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Ballinteer St Johns 2 (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Na Fianna 1 (11.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Lucan Sarsfields 2 (11.0); PNU: St Vincents 2 v Templeogue Synge Street 1 (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Kilmacud Crokes 2 (12.15).

U11 Football Gp2B 2T All County - Rush: St Maurs v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v O Tooles, Home Referee (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v St Patricks (P), Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Gp3 1T Northside - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Margarets, Home Referee (11.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Man O War, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Na Dubh Ghall, Home Referee (12.15); Millwood Park: St Monicas v St Peters, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Gp4 1T Southside - Shankill: Shankill v St Annes, Home Referee (11.0); Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v Robert Emmets, Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Good Counsel, Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Croi Ro Naofa, Home Referee (11.0).

U12 Football Div1 - PNU: St Vincents 1 v Templeogue Synge Street 1, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 1 v St Brigids 1, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Naomh Mearnog 1, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Donabate: St Patricks (D) 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Ref: Fingallians (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: Naomh Olaf (12.15).

U12 Football Div2 - Aylesbury: Thomas Davis 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Na Fianna 1, Ref: Raheny (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Clontarf 1, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Erin Go Bragh 1, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v Raheny 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U12 Football Div3 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Ref: St Margarets (12.15); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Erins Isle, Ref: Fingallians (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Craobh Chiarain, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v St Sylvesters 1, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps 1 v O Tooles, Ref: St Maurs (12.15).

U12 Football Div4 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1 v St Marys S, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Round Towers (C), Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Castleknock 2, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Marks, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Parnells, Ref: Na Fianna (12.30).

U12 Football Div5 - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Peregrines, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Man O War: Man O War v Kilmacud Crokes 4, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Rush: St Maurs v Templeogue Synge Street 2, Ref: Round Towers L (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v St Vincents 2, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15).

U12 Football Div6 - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v Naomh OP-ER 2, Ref: O Tooles (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Stars of Erin, Ref: Naomh Olaf (12.15); Garristown: Garristown v St Peters, Ref: St Margarets (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Geraldine P Moran, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15).

U12 Football Div7 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Judes, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 3 v Thomas Davis 2, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Na Fianna 3, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Donabate: St Patricks (D) 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Ref: Fingallians (12.15).

U12 Football Div8 - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps 2 v Clontarf 3, Ref: Naomh OP/ER (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v St Sylvesters 2, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 5 v O Tooles, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Liffey Gaels, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Ballyfermot DLS: Ballyfermot De Salle v Templeogue Synge Street 3, Ref: Crumlin (12.15).

U12 Football Div9 - St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v St Vincents 3, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 4 v Kilmacud Crokes 6, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh 2 v Round Towers (L), Ref: Castleknock (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 4 v Cuala 3, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 3 v St Finians (S) 2, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15).

SUNDAY OCT 5

U12 Football Div7 - Porterstown: Castleknock 3 v St Judes, Ref: St Peregrines (12.0).

CCC2

SATURDAY OCT 4

U13 Hurling Lge Div1 - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Niall Dowler - St Patricks P (3.0); St Annes 1: St Vincents A v Na Fianna A, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (3.0); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas A v Faughs, Ciaran Pollock - St Annes (3.30); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v Castleknock A, Aaron Canty - St Patricks D (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents A1292127011515520

Kilmacud Crokes A1291229012216819

Lucan Sarsfields A127142551639215

Castleknock A127142822146815

Ballyboden Endas A126152541866813

Na Fianna A12309180330-1506

Skerries Harps A122010140317-1774

Faughs 12201079303-2244

U13 Hurling Lge Div2 - Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns v Clontarf A, Eoghan Colgan - St Judes (2.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Raheny, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (2.0); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Whitehall Colmcille A, Martin Kavanagh - St Marks (3.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Brigids A, Karl Hand-St Sylvesters (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A129122631927119

Whitehall Colmcille A128042661877916

Ballinteer St Johns 127051911424914

St Brigids A126152261646213

Raheny 12615184220-3613

St Sylvesters A12417213255-429

Round Towers (C) 12417179225-469

Naomh Mearnog 121110103240-1373

U13 Hurling Lge Div3 - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v St Marks, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (2.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Cuala A, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0); HollyWell: Fingallians v St Vincents B (3.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v O Tooles, Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 1211012559815722

St Marks 121002157966120

Cuala A1270525414910514

Kilmacud Crokes B12705186197-1114

O Tooles 12507148213-6510

Naomh Barrog 12218139148-95

Fingallians 12219143278-1355

St Vincents B1220985188-1034

U13 Hurling Lge Div4 - Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas B v Naomh Olaf, Dean Kavanagh - St Marks (2.0); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Round Towers (L), Mark O Dea - Na Fianna (3.0); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Castleknock B, James Croash-St Peregrines (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B1211012021198322

Naomh Olaf 1290326010515518

Rialto Gaels 138051761581816

St Brigids B13706156185-2914

Round Towers (L) 126061631323112

Castleknock B12606147185-3812

Whitehall Colmcille B12309135248-1136

Good Counsel 14001477184-1070

U13 Hurling Lge Div5 - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Lucan Sarsfields B, Martin Brady -Castleknock (3.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Crumlin, John Higgins-Na Fianna (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 13110232814318522

St Peregrines 1210022269313320

Lucan Sarsfields B13913145142319

Erins Isle 139041811631818

Crumlin 12615101208-10713

Scoil Ui Chonaill 1340997260-1638

St Sylvesters B1420123391-584

Parnells 1400142031-110

U13 Hurling Div6 Top 6 - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps B v Na Fianna B, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (2.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Clontarf B, Peter Rooney - Man O War (2.0); Thomastown: Cuala B v St Annes, Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Cuala B330000016

Skerries Harps B32016546114

St Annes 21011443-2914

Na Fianna B21013024612

O Dwyers 30031452-3812

Clontarf B100100010

U13 Hurling Div6 Btm4 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Monicas, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (2.0);

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (P) 2200332858

St Monicas 21011316-36

Trinity Gaels 20021517-20

U14 Hurling Lge Div1 - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Na Fianna A, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (3.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v St Vincents A, Bobby Moran - St Judes (3.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns A v Cuala A, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A12110128214313922

Lucan Sarsfields A127142422321015

Whitehall Colmcille A127052662075914

Ballyboden Endas A12705218219-114

Na Fianna A12336199226-279

St Vincents A12417198230-329

Ballinteer St Johns A12417189225-369

Cuala A122010191303-1124

U14 Hurling Lge Div2 - Porterstown: Castleknock A v Naomh OP-ER (3.0); St Annes 10: Raheny v St Judes, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (3.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Bray Emmets, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (3.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Erins Isle, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 12120030815415424

Castleknock A129122621719119

Erins Isle 127232631798416

Bray Emmets 127142141932115

Raheny 125072471945310

St Judes 12408171225-548

Naomh Mearnog 122010168297-1294

St Sylvesters 120012102322-2200

U14 Hurling Lge Div3 - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Crumlin, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (3.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Skerries Harps, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (3.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Clontarf, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (3.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Craobh Chiarain, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 129032441974718

Kilmacud Crokes B128042431558816

Craobh Chiarain 127052572055214

Naomh Barrog 12705159186-2714

Clanna Gael-Font 12507175235-6010

Skerries Harps 12408195177188

Clontarf 12408190235-458

Naomh Fionnbarra 12408161234-738

U14 Hurling Lge Div4 - Liffey Park: Rialto Gaels v St Peregrines, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (3.0); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v St Maurs, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0); Chanel: Parnells v Ballinteer St Johns B, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Ballyboden St Endas B, Eoghan Carabini - Lucan Sarsfields (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 1211012759717822

Parnells 12100227915912020

St Maurs 1280425512912616

Rialto Gaels 12615144171-2713

Na Fianna B12507183267-8410

Ballyboden Endas B12309135250-1156

Ballinteer St Johns B12219136233-975

St Patricks (P) 122010104205-1014

U14 Hurling Div5 Top 4 - Thomastown: Cuala B v Thomas Davis, Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Lucan Sarsfields B, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 43018539466

Lucan Sarsfields B43015949106

Thomas Davis 42026065-54

Cuala B40042980-510

U14 Hurling Div5 Btm 4 - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Erin Go Bragh, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (2.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Vincents B, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents B43017751266

Erin Go Bragh 43015358-56

St Finians (S) 4112837583

Good Counsel 40134069-291

U16 Hurling Lge Div1 - Collinstown: Na Fianna A v Whitehall Colmcille, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (3.0); St Annes 34: Clontarf A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas A v Faughs, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (3.0); PNU: St Vincents v Cuala A, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A1310122791879221

Ballyboden Endas A13100328418210220

St Vincents 138142742126217

Kilmacud Crokes A13616238255-1713

Cuala A135262602342612

Faughs 13526215236-2112

Whitehall Colmcille 132110167269-1025

Clontarf A132011194336-1424

U16 Hurling Div2 Top 5 - St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh OP-ER, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (3.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Fingallians, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingallians A33007051196

Craobh Chiarain 32016151104

Naomh OP-ER 31025759-22

Lucan Sarsfields A31024355-122

St Sylvesters A41037691-152

Fingallians 00000000

U16 Hurling Div2 Btm 5 - St Annes 14: Naomh Barrog v O Tooles, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (3.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns v Thomas Davis, Philip Larkin BSE (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 32016540254

Ballinteer St Johns 32016349144

Naomh Barrog 31014736112

O Tooles 3102686352

St Judes 41023085-552

U16 Hurling Lge Div3 - Porterstown: Castleknock A v St Maurs, Sean Clarke - St Brigids (3.0); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v Rialto Gaels, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (3.0); Popintree Park: Setanta v Naomh Olaf, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 1411121681125623

Naomh Olaf 13100323012710320

Rialto Gaels 1310032361914520

Setanta 138052232071616

Castleknock A13607149156-712

Round Towers (C) 12408122152-308

St Maurs 12219139239-1005

Skerries Harps 14001421104-830

U16 Hurling Lge Div4 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Crumlin, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (2.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballyboden St Endas B, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Clontarf B, John Dunning - St Brigids (3.0); Shanganagh Park: Cuala B v Na Fianna B, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (3.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Kilmacud Crokes B, Conor Coleman-Skerries Harps (3.30); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Commercials, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 1111002288114722

St Peregrines 119022028911318

Cuala B106041741175712

Crumlin 116051881365212

Good Counsel 106041781483012

Commercials 115061771661110

Kilmacud Crokes B1150675147-7210

Ballyboden Endas B94149295-39

Clontarf B1140710710348

Na Fianna B1140785198-1138

O Dwyers 1040615152-1378

Lucan Sarsfields B102074175-344

Fingallians B1211993148-553

U14 Football Cup - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Parnells, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (2.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Ballymun Kickhams 1, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (3.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Patricks (D), Jason Martin - ODwyers (3.0); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Ballymun Kickhams 2, Craig McKeown-St Annes (3.0); St Margarets: St Margarets v Man O War, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 1111001182929020

Parnells 111001144786620

Skerries Harps 1210027675120

Round Towers (C) 118031641273716

Thomas Davis 1280480562416

St Sylvesters 1170484473714

St Margarets 116051651145112

St Annes 11605110862412

St Patricks (D) 11605117131-1412

Fingal Ravens 1130876103-276

Ballymun Kickhams 21130863225-1626

Man O War 1120949118-694

St Peters 1310121270-582

Ballyfermot De Salle 1300130000

U16 Football Cup - Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Patricks (P), Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (2.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams 1 v Parnells, Aaron Jesson - Na Fianna (3.0); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Marys S, Niall Heavey - Wanderers (3.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v St Patricks (D), Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A1211011978311422

Ballymun Kickhams 1121101111753622

Parnells 1210021878310420

Kilmacud Crokes B1210021461153120

Ballymun Kickhams 213805178177116

St Patricks (P) 127057476-214

St Sylvesters A1170440102-6214

St Patricks (D) 12606152155-312

Thomas Ashe 135087986-710

Geraldine P. Moran 12417146201-559

St Marys S 1231872146-747

Thomas Davis 1320111148-374

St Annes 131012248-462

St Monicas 1300130000

SUNDAY OCT 5

(10.30 unless stated)

U15 Hurling "A" Championship Final - Parnell Park: Ballyboden St Endas A v Whitehall Colmcille, PJ Murray-St Finians S (12.30).

U15 Hurling "B" Championship Final- Parnell Park: Naomh Mearnog v Raheny, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (11.0).

U15 Hurling "C" Championship Final- Blakestown Rd: Kilmacud Crokes B v Naomh OP-ER, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (1.0).

U15 Hurling "D" Championship Final- Blakestown Rd: Erins Isle v Fingallians, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (11.30).

U15 Hurling "E" Championship Final - Blakestown Rd: Wild Geese v Trinity Gaels, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (10.0).

U15 Hurling A Shield Final - Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v Cuala A, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (11.30).

U15 Hurling B Shield Final - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Ballinteer St Johns A, Eoin O Connor-St Peregrines (11.30).

U15 Hurling C Shield Final - Tymon Park: St Judes v Thomas Davis, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden St Endas (11.30).

U15 Hurling D Shield Final - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v St Maurs, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (11.30).

U15 Hurling E Shield Final - Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Commercials, Jim Turner-Thomas Davis (11.30).

Ladies football

TONIGHT

Adult Cup Division 7 knock out stages - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Fingal Ravens, Gerry McGough (7.30).

WEDNESDAY OCT 1

Under 13 D4 Cup Knockout stages - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Garristown, Charlie O Reilly (6.0).

Adult Cup Division 4 knock out stages - Somerton: Portobello v Castleknock, Stephen Harbron (7.45).

U16 Division 1 Championship Group B - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Derek McKittrick (8.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A11004318253

Na Fianna A21014659-133

Clontarf A10011628-120

U16 Division 2 Championship Group B - Pairc ui Thuathaill: Templeogue Synge Street v O Tooles, Antoin Keating (8.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 11000003

Templeogue Sy St 11000003

Lucan Sarsfields 20020000

U16 Division 3 Championship Group B - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Naomh Olaf, Philip Cullen (6.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Olaf 1100419323

Scoil Ui Chonaill 1100271893

Foxrock/C'teeley A20022768-410

SATURDAY OCT 4

Under 18 D1 Championship Knockout Stages - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Keith Tighe (3.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Na Fianna A, Billy O Connell (3.0).

Under 18 D1 Shield Knockout Stages - Tymon North: St Judes v O Dwyers, Ronald Malone (3.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Brigids A, Robbie Glennon (3.0).

Under 18 D3 Championship Knockout Stages - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v Naomh Barrog, Antoin Keating (3.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Whitehall Colmcille, Derek Greene (3.0).

Under 18 D3 Shield Knockout Stages - Meadowvale: Cuala A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Craig Curtis (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Finbarr Shanahan (3.0).

Under 18 D4 Championship Knockout Stages - Man O War: Man O War v Lucan Sarsfields, Andrew McAllister (3.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Peregrines, Philip Fitzsimons (3.0).

Under 15 Championship D2 Knockout Stages - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Peregrines, Peter Trimble (1.30); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Cuala A, Paul Flanagan (1.30).

Under 15 D3 Championship Knockout stage - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Raheny, PJ Murray (1.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Naomh Barrog, Ronald Malone (1.30).

Under 15 D4 Championship Knockout Stages - Boharnabrenna: St Annes v St Peters, John Doherty (1.30); Man O War: Man O War v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Andrew McAllister (1.30).

Under 15 D3 Shield Knockout Stages - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Garristown, Robbie Glennon (1.30).

Under 15 D4 Shield Knockout Stages - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Robert Emmets, Antoin Keating (1.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v St Sylvesters, Martin Grehan (1.30).

Under 15 D5 Championship Knockout Stages - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v St Finians (N), Tom Casserly (1.30); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Skerries Harps, Stephen Harbron (1.30).

Under 15 D6 Championship Knockout Stages - Cold Cut Road: Samildanach v St James Gaels, Eugene Murphy (1.30).

Under 13 Cup D1 Knockout Stages - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Na Fianna A, Sinead Comerford (12.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Angela Gallagher (3.0).

Under 13 D1 Shield Knockout Stages - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns A, Kevin Doherty (3.0).

Under 13 D2 Cup Knockout Stages - St Annes No 21: Clontarf A v Fingallians, Michelle Keating (3.0); Chanel: Parnells v Skerries Harps, Brian Moore (3.0).

Under 13 D2 Shield Knockout Stages - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Endas B, Simon Redmond (3.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Castleknock A, Sean Gahan (3.0).

Under 13 D3 Cup Knockout Stages - St Annes No 12A: Raheny A v Man O War, Gavin Donegan (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v St Brigids A, Jessica Comerford (3.0).

Under 13 D3 Shield Knockout Stages - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle, Philip Cullen (3.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Lee Moroney (3.0).

Under 13 D4 Cup Knockout stages - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Naomh Mearnog, Ollie Lawless (3.0).

Under 13 D5B Shield Knockout Stages - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns B v St Marks, David Murphy (3.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v Clontarf B, Peter Hickey (3.0).

Under 13 D4 Shield Knockout Stages - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Patricks Donabate, Paul Prunty (3.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Kilmacud Crokes B, Peter Trimble (3.0).

Under 13 D5A Cup Knockout Stages - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v O Dwyers, Paul Bourke (12.15); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Round Towers (L), Fearghall Brennan (3.0).

Under 13 D5A Shield Knockout Stages - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Skerries Harps B, Siobhan Woods (3.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Angela Gallagher (3.0).

Under 13 D5B Cup Knockout Stage - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Whitehall Colmcille, David Murphy (3.0).

Under 17 Championship - Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Pat Murphy (3.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v Naomh Mearnog, Paul McLoughlin (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Robert Emmets 32017046246

Naomh Mearnog 3201262336

St Monicas 2101372893

Garda/West'town 11000003

Raheny A30032460-360

Under 11 One team - Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballyboughal (5.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v St Maurs (5.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Scoil Ui Chonaill (5.0); Chanel: Parnells v Beann Eadair (5.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Naomh Barrog (5.0); Garristown: Garristown v Skerries Harps (5.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B (5.0); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v St Brigids A (5.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Thomas Davis (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Robert Emmets (5.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Naomh Olaf (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Fingal Ravens (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Finians (S) (5.0).

Under 11 Two Teams - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Clontarf A (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Clontarf B (5.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna A v Kilmacud Crokes A (5.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Na Fianna B (5.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (5.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Judes (5.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Lucan Sarsfields (5.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v St Patricks Donabate (5.0).

SUNDAY OCT 5

Under 16 D5 Championship Knockout Stages - Man O War: Man O War v Kilmacud Crokes B, PJ Murray (4.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas D v Round Towers (L), Stephen Harbron (4.30).

Under 16 D5 Shield Knockout Stages - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Foxrock/Cabinteeley C, Derek Greene (4.30).

Under 14 D2 Championship Knockout Stages - Balheary: Fingallians v St Monicas, Finbarr Shanahan (1.0); Rush: St Maurs v Templeogue Synge Street, Andrew McAllister (1.0).

Under 14 D2 Shield Knockout Stages - St Annes No 35: Clontarf A v Castleknock A, Derek Greene (1.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Ballyboden St Endas B, Keith Tighe (1.0).

Under 14 D3 Championship Knockout stages - Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Naomh Olaf, John Doherty (1.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Beann Eadair, Peter Trimble (1.0).

Under 14 D3 Shield Knockout Stages - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Sylvesters, Martin Grehan (1.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v O Tooles, John Goulding (1.0).

Under 14 D4 Championship Knockout Stages - St Margarets: St Margarets v Lucan Sarsfields, George McAllister (1.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna C v Cuala A, Gavin Donegan (1.0).

Under 14 D5 Championship Knockout Stages - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas C v Na Fianna C, Sinead Comerford (1.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v St Patricks Donabate, Antoin Keating (1.0).

Adult League Division 1 - Russell Park: St Brigids v Parnells, Antoin Keating (3.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Billy O Connell (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 6600112555718

Thomas Davis 6402116882812

Na Fianna 531170502010

Kilmacud Crokes 43017960199

Fingallians 721463100-377

St Brigids 520310686206

Ballyboden St Endas 610580131-513

Parnells 50053995-560

Adult League Division 2 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Clontarf, Paul Flanagan (3.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v St Maurs, Tony Lennon (3.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Sylvesters, Philip Fitzsimons (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters 4400104347012

Clanna Gael/Font 63128685110

Clontarf 530212579469

Ballinteer St Johns 53023773-369

St Maurs 32016655116

Clann Mhuire 41127798-214

Round Towers (C) 41036471-73

Lucan Sarsfields 50053498-640

Adult League Division 3 - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas v St Margarets, Stephen Harbron (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Man O War 7700144905421

St Margarets 6402135815412

Garda/West'town 64021351231212

St Peregrines 7313113149-3610

Croi Ro Naofa 63038891-39

Naomh Mearnog 6213114127-137

St Judes 610596120-243

St Judes B1001618-120

Ballyboden Endas B500568100-320

Adult League Division 8 - Meadowvale: Cuala B v Clontarf B, David Murphy (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks Donabate 7700113397421

Stars of Erin 760142321018

Clontarf B64022622412

Round Towers (C) B74036274-1212

Cuala B63033163-329

Robert Emmets 72052165-446

Erin Go Bragh 71060003

Garda/West'town B70070000

Adult Cup Division 5 Knock Out Stages - Bushy Park: Templogue Synge Street v Na Fianna B, Tommy Clinton (3.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Kilmacud Crokes B, Philip Cullen (3.0).

Adult Cup Division 7 knock out stages - Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Crumlin, Gerry McNally (3.0).

Adult Cup Division 8 knock out stages - TBC: St Patricks Donabate v Stars of Erin (3.0).

Under 12 One Team - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Annes (4.45); Howth: Beann Eadair v Clontarf B (4.45); Bray: Bray Emmets v Croi Ro Naofa (4.45); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Cuala A (4.45); Rush: St Maurs v St Finians (S) (4.45); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Man O War (4.45); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Kilmacud Crokes B (4.45); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Naomh Olaf (4.45); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v O Tooles (4.45); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Erin Go Bragh (4.45); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v Skerries Harps (4.45); Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v Erins Isle (4.45).

Under 12 Two Teams - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v St Judes (11.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Ballyboden St Endas A (4.45); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Clontarf A (4.45); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Kilmacud Crokes A (4.45); Somerton: Castleknock A v St Brigids A (4.45); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns A (4.45).

Camogie

TONIGHT

Un 16 B Champ- Gp 1 - Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Faughs/Celtic, J Goulding (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Faughs/Celtic 22004816324

Naomh Olaf 32012735-84

Erins Isle 2101232302

BYE 00000000

Crumlin 30031236-240

SATURDAY OCT 4

Un 12 Group A - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v St Finians (1.30); Cuala: Cuala v Naomh Barrog (1.30); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Erins Isle (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Johns 1211012268913722

Good Counsel 118121666410217

St Finians 116051451034212

Cuala 1150653131-7810

Naomh Mearnog 11416119129-109

Naomh Barrog 11407104140-368

Erins Isle 11001138195-1570

Un 12 Group B - Naomh Olaf: Naomh Olaf v Naomh Fionnbarra (1.30); Raheny: Raheny v Commercials (1.30); Beann Eadair: Beann Eadair v Bray Emmets (1.30); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Maur (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Commercials 1312012625121124

Naomh Fionnbarra 1310031986912920

Whitehall Colmcille 13904139875218

Naomh Olaf 13814125774817

Naomh Maur 1351783111-2811

Raheny 13427126167-4110

Bray Emmets 13201142197-1554

Beann Eadair 13001335251-2160

SUNDAY OCT 5

We are Dublin Senior 1 Championship Group 1 - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Naomh Brid (11.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Na Fianna (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 2200668584

Na Fianna 2200409314

Naomh Brid 2002949-400

Naomh Mearnog 2002857-490

We are Dublin Senior 1 Championship Group 2 - Raheny: Raheny v Lucan Sarsfields (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 33009222706

Lucan Sarsfields 2101322392

St Oliver Pl/E Ruadh 31023163-322

Raheny 20021461-470

We are Dublin Senior 2 Championship Group 1 - Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v St Vincents B (11.0); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Erins Isle (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents B2200302464

Erins Isle 2101292542

Good Counsel 20112527-21

Naomh Jude 20112230-81

We are Dublin Senior 2 Championship Group 2 - Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Ballinteer St Johns (11.0);

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 1100181262

Skerries Harps 10108801

Lucan Sarsfields B20112026-61

BYE 00000000

We are Dublin Senior 3 Championship Group 1 - Na Fianna: Na Fianna B v Crumlin (11.0);

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B2101353322

Crumlin 1100201822

Na Fianna B10011317-40

We are Dublin Senior 3 Championship Group 2 - Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Thomas Davis (11.0);

PWDLFAPDPts

Portobello 21013314192

Thomas Davis 110014862

Naomh Fionnbarra 1001025-250

We are Dublin Senior 5 Championship Group 1 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields C v St Vincents C (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents C2200191364

Skerries Harps 10010000

Lucan Sarsfields C00000000

BYE 00000000

C.B.C 10011319-60

We are Dublin Senior 5 Championship Group 2 - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid B v Kilmacud Crokes B (11.0); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Trinity Gaels (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille 22005814444

Trinity Gaels 1100194152

Naomh Brid B20021745-280

Kilmacud Crokes B1001132-310

We are Dublin Senior 6 Championship Group 1 - Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic B v Erin Go Bragh (11.0);

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields D22006715524

Ballyboden Endas C1100452432

BYE 00000000

Faughs/Celtic B10011119-80

Erin Go Bragh 2002693-870

We are Dublin Senior 6 Championship Group 2 - Liffey Gaels: Liffey Gaels v Good Counsel C (11.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna D v Setanta (11.0);

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 33006725426

Good Counsel C21014318252

BYE 10100001

Na Fianna D2011820-121

Liffey Gaels 00000000

Setanta 20021469-550

We are Dublin Senior 7 Championship Group 1 - St Marks: St Marks v Crumlin (11.0); St Finians: St Finians v Raheny C (11.0); Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Erins Isle (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marks 33007210626

Raheny C32013922174

Crumlin 31113239-73

St Finians 31111826-83

Naomh Fionnbarra 30212539-142

Erins Isle 30031363-500

We are Dublin Senior 7 Championship Group 2 - Ballinteer St Johns: Ballinteer St Johns v Parnells Parnells (11.0); Round Towers: Round Tower v Cuala (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 2200187114

Round Tower 22000004

Parnells Parnells21010002

Craobh Chiarain 11000002

Cuala 2101718-112

Trinity Gaels 50050000

Un 11 2 Team-Red League - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Skerries Harps (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 109011863814818

Ballyboden St Endas 109011514310818

Naomh Jude 10802117427516

Na Fianna 10703111634814

Lucan Sarsfields 10604120615912

Castleknock 10604126774912

Naomh Mearnog 106041201011912

Naomh Peregrine 10406101158-578

Skerries Harps 10307898546

St Johns 1030787108-216

Naomh Brid 1030767135-686

Faughs/Celtic 1030765141-766

Cuala 1030766160-946

Round Tower 10001042236-1940

Un 11 2 Team-Blue League - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Skerries Harps (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Jude 109011921617618

Kilmacud Crokes 109011913615518

Ballyboden St Endas 10802157629516

Na Fianna 10703143548914

Naomh Mearnog 10613103643913

Lucan Sarsfields 106048984512

Cuala 105147188-1711

Faughs/Celtic 104155384-319

Skerries Harps 104069888108

Naomh Brid 103165873-157

St Johns 1022661180-1196

Castleknock 102083691-554

Round Tower 1020851166-1154

Naomh Peregrine 10001060277-2170


Privacy