| 9.7°C Dublin

TOMORROW

TOMORROW

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v O Tooles (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 108021971484916

O Tooles 106041991762312

Craobh Chiarain 10523177173412

St Vincents 10523170168212

Ballinteer St Johns 11524187187012

Kilmacud Crokes 94231501331710

Cuala 95041711561510

Ballyboden St Endas 10424187178910

St Patricks (P) 11506193211-1810

Lucan Sarsfields 11416189190-19

Faughs 11308191228-376

Na Fianna 10118144207-633

Adult Hurling League Division 9 - Somerton Park: Castleknock v Kilmacud Crokes, Liam O Briain (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Cuala 1211002377316422

Castleknock 129111871068119

Commercials 128121491272217

Ballinteer St Johns 108011858410116

Kilmacud Crokes 108011451024316

Fingallians 13606141194-5312

Whitehall Colmcille 12506116138-2210

O Tooles 12506123200-7710

St Monicas 1330988115-276

Realt Dearg 1230887192-1056

Raheny 13309110241-1316

Scoil Ui Chonaill 132010353144

Clanna Gael-Font 1300120000

SATURDAY NOV 1

Under 21 A Hurling Championship - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Lucan Sarsfields, Mick O Flaherty (2.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Kilmacud Crokes, Terry Carton (2.30); Tymon North: St Judes v St Brigids, Pat Denieffe (2.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Castleknock, Peter Smyth (2.30).

Under 21 B Hurling Championship - St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Sylvesters, Jason Buckley (2.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Thomas Davis, Tony Lambe (2.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Simon Redmond (2.30); Clonshaugh: St Davids v Faughs, Shay Hurson (2.30).

Under 21 C Hurling Championship - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Setanta, Colm McCarthy (2.30); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes, Eoin Roche (2.30); St Annes Park: Raheny v Kevins, Ronan Hobbs (2.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Cuala, Tom Tansey (2.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Skerries Harps, Donal Downes (2.30).

SUNDAY NOV 2

Adult Football League Division 1 - Rush: St Maurs v Kilmacud Crokes, Dermot Deasy (11.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Parnells, Philip Carr (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Na Fianna, Barry Tiernan (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v St Judes, Dave Conway (11.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Vincents, Donal Ryan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brigids 1511132732145923

Ballymun Kickhams 15102332721211522

St Maurs 149142232091419

Na Fianna 149052712413018

St Vincents 147342882573117

Raheny 158162352241117

Kilmacud Crokes 147252301913916

Ballyboden St Endas 14725222217516

St Judes 147162442182615

St Oliver Pl/ER 146262612105114

St Sylvesters 156182242071713

Thomas Davis 15429234280-4610

Templeogue Sy St 14419200236-369

Parnells 14419173290-1179

St Marys S 142210219292-736

St Patricks (D) 152211178304-1266

Adult Football League Division 2 - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Cuala, Andrew McAllister (11.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Round Towers (C), Dave Aston (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Patricks (P), Darragh Sheppard (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingal Ravens 1513022241853926

Lucan Sarsfields 1510142472034421

Cuala 1410042541946020

Ballinteer St Johns 159062702403018

Round Towers (C) 148152422033917

St Annes 157352312201117

Skerries Harps 147162162041215

Castleknock 137152152031215

Naomh Barrog 15618198252-5413

Naomh Mearnog 14608186190-412

O Tooles 15528216227-1112

Erins Isle 15519227228-111

St Peregrines 14518216233-1711

St Patricks (P) 14428220248-2810

Fingallians 14329191245-548

Kilmacud Crokes 142012156234-784

Adult Football League Division 3 - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v St Marks, Pat McCabe (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 15140126316310028

Na Fianna 1512032311815024

Garda 1511042211655622

Scoil Ui Chonaill 1510142572084921

Naomh Olaf 1510052361924420

Trinity Gaels 159242252002520

Clanna Gael-Font 15717200212-1215

St Brigids 15708200212-1214

Whitehall Colmcille 15618210215-513

St Vincents 15609233238-512

St Finians (S) 15609201210-912

St Sylvesters 15528216234-1812

Naomh Fionnbarra 15519227242-1511

Ballyboughal 15438222253-3111

St Marks 152112163283-1205

Ballyboden St Endas 150015161258-970

Adult Football League Division 4 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Monicas, Sean Gahan; Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Round Towers (C), Terry Carton (11.0); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v St Margarets, Tony Clarke (11.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Raheny, Pat Murphy (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Man O War, Philip Brady (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 15150031915216730

Good Counsel 15130230918112826

St Judes 15121226616310325

Raheny 157442141872718

St Margarets 158162422311117

Clann Mhuire 15717196226-3015

St Monicas 14707194208-1414

St Finians (N) 15708235251-1614

Parnells 15618189196-713

St Brigids 15618215244-2913

St Oliver Pl/ER 14518191221-3011

Lucan Sarsfields 14518172211-3911

Round Towers (C) 14509208249-4110

Crumlin 154110178240-629

Man O War 153111185240-557

O Dwyers 151113190303-1133

Adult Football League Division 5 - Hyde Park: Cuala v Craobh Chiarain, Seamus Farrelly (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 15132031715316428

Craobh Chiarain 13111124811513323

Cuala 14110328818610222

Round Towers (L) 1411032261477922

Thomas Davis 1510142611738821

Kilmacud Crokes 1510052521955720

Ballyboden St Endas 15816233236-317

Na Fianna 15807211224-1316

Naomh Mearnog 15708172232-6014

Erins Isle 15609199201-212

Innisfails 165110220282-6211

Garristown 15519168254-8611

Ballinteer St Johns 15339205253-489

St Brigids 163310171269-989

Naomh Barrog 161114152261-1093

Fingal Ravens 161015191333-1422

Adult Football League Division 6 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingallians, Liam Aherne Clarke (11.0).

Adult Football League Division 7 - Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v St Brendans, Darren Malone (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns, Tom Clinton (12.0).

Adult Football League Division 8 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Na Gaeil Oga, Donal Ennis (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Ranelagh Gaels, John Higgins (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Trinity Gaels, Dermot White (11.0); Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians (S) v Naomh Olaf, Brian Moore (11.0).

Adult Football League Division 9 - Chanel: Parnells v St Peregrines, Philip Cullen (2.30); Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v Geraldine P Moran, Joe Dromgoole (2.30).

Adult Football League Division 10 North County - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Ian Smyth (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Colmcilles 1411122121436923

St Patricks (D) 12110122911811122

Round Towers (L) 139132361617519

Fingal Ravens 139041891325718

Castleknock 138052071337416

Na Fianna 12714198189915

Tyrellstown 13616175246-7113

Whitehall Colmcille 13607178172612

Fingallians 13517212235-2311

Pavee 13427211269-5810

St Brigids 13328204227-238

Man O War 13319143252-1097

Erin Go Bragh 1312108799-124

Naomh Barrog 132011104209-1054

St Marks 10010000

Clanna Gael-Font 00000000

Adult Football League Division 10 South County - Kingswood: St Kevin-Killians v Clontarf, Brian Gregg (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Kevin-Killians 13130033010222826

St Marks 139121841295519

St Judes 138131931435017

Crumlin 138141731433017

Cuala 13715213205815

Good Counsel 13625173176-314

Croi Ro Naofa 135261921712112

Wanderers 13607159193-3412

Ballinteer St Johns 13508216226-1010

St James Gaels 13508162195-3310

Round Towers (C) 12507150222-7210

Thomas Davis 12218117202-855

St Francis Cabinteely 12209157256-994

Lucan Sarsfields 121110153209-563

Clontarf 00000000

AIB Cup - Rolestown: Lucan Sarsfields v St Peregrines, Dave Feeney (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 22004328154

Lucan Sarsfields 3201211384

Fingal Ravens 32012932-34

Erins Isle 21014250-82

St Marys S 10010000

Templeogue Sy St 10012628-20

Ballinteer St Johns 10011419-50

Fingallians 10011116-50

Minor Football C Championship Group 3 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Marys S, Kevin Doherty (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 43014939106

Craobh Chiarain 3300151326

Parnells 32013034-44

St Marys S 2101383172

Fingal Ravens 41032035-152

Minor A Hurling Championship - O Toole Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, Declan Moloney (11.0).

Minor B Hurling Championship - Rush: St Maurs v Thomas Davis, Damien Burnett (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Maurs, Karl O Brien (11.0).

Minor Hurling C Championship Group 1 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v O Tooles, Thomas Gleeson (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Peregrines, Anton Keating (11.0); Shankill: Cuala v Whitehall Colmcille, Pat Murphy Jnr (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 440012754738

Cuala 32015560-54

O Tooles 32015363-104

St Vincents 41127294-223

St Peregrines 40226575-102

Whitehall Colmcille 40135985-261

Minor Hurling C Championship Group 2 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Rialto Gaels, Liam McLaughlin (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Ballyboden St Endas, Laurence Kelly (11.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Castleknock, Martin Grehan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Barrog 43019076146

Ballyboden St Endas 4301625486

Rialto Gaels 42028061194

Kilmacud Crokes 4202928574

Raheny 4202797724

Castleknock 40042878-500

Minor Hurling D Championship Group 1 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Round Towers (C), George Williams (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 44002411138

Lucan Sarsfields 4301504556

Fingallians 43011120-96

St Marks 52030004

St Brigids 51041019-92

Minor Hurling D Championship Group 2 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Crumlin, P J Murray (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, Sean McNicholas (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Finians (S) 5401635858

Crumlin 43018660266

Na Fianna 4301635766

Wild Geese 42024560-154

Kilmacud Crokes 41037581-62

Naomh Olaf 50052743-160

CCC1

SATURDAY NOV 1

U8 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - PNU: St Vincents 1 v Erins Isle, Home Referee (10.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v O Tooles, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (10.30); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 1 v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v St Judes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Monastery Rd: Round Towers (C) v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh Mearnog 2, Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Tyrellstown (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v St Monicas (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v Naomh Mearnog 1, Home Referee (10.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 2 v Na Fianna 3, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v St Peregrines, Home Referee (10.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Setanta, Home Referee (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Erin Go Bragh, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (12.15).

U8 Hurling Gp4 2T Southside - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin (1 Team) v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs 2 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (10.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) (1 Team) v Commercials, Home Referee (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Kevins (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 2 v Crumlin, Home Referee (11.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Naas v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - Lusk: Round Towers (L) (1 Team) v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v O Dwyers, Home Referee (10.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (10.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 2 v O Tooles, Home Referee (10.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese (1 Team) v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain (1 Team) v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp4 2T Southside - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (10.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets (1 Team) v Wanderers (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v St Annes (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Commercials, Home Referee (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin (1 Team) v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks (1 Team) v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp1 3T All County - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v St Judes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v St Vincents, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Castleknock, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 1 v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians v Faughs, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.30); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp2 2T Northside - Chanel: Parnells v Naomh Barrog 1, Home Referee (10.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v St Brigids, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 2 v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v St Maurs, Home Referee (12.15); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp3 2T Southside - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Commercials, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp4 1T All County - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (10.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Patricks (P), Home Referee (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Kevins, Home Referee (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Setanta, Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Gp1 (3t) - St Vincents School: Na Fianna v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); St Pauls: Clontarf v Castleknock, Home Referee (11.30).

U11 Hurling Gp2a (2t) - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (11.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Commercials, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Gp2b (2t) - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0).

U11 Hurling Gp3 (1t) - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Kevins, Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Wanderers, Home Referee (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Millwood Park: St Monicas v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div1 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v Castleknock 1, Ref: Naomh OP/ER (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Fingallians 1, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Ref: O Tooles (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div2 - St Vincents School: Na Fianna 1 v Faughs, Ref: Erins Isle (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Naomh Barrog 1, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 1 v Craobh Chiarain, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 1 v Clontarf 1, Ref: St Annes (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div3 - Chanel: Parnells v Skerries Harps 1, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Rathcoole: Commercials v St Sylvesters, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v O Tooles 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div4 - Finglas: Erins Isle v St Marks, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Erin Go Bragh 1, Ref: St Marks (12.15); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1 v Thomas Davis 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Finians (S), Ref: Naomh OP/ER (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div5 - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v St Peregrines, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Poppintree: Setanta v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Wild Geese, Ref: St Vincents (12.30).

U12 Hurling Div6 - Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Fingallians 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Rush: St Maurs v Bray Emmets, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v St Vincents 2, Ref: Cuala (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div7 - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh 2 v Na Fianna 2, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Cuala 2, Ref: Raheny (12.15); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Naomh Mearnog 2, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Naomh Olaf 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div8 - Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 3 v Clontarf 3, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Blunden Drive: O Tooles 2 v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 3 v Naomh OP-ER 2, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div9 - Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 3 v Naomh Barrog 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 3 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15).

CCC2

SATURDAY NOV 1

U13 Football Lge Div1 - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes A v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden St Endas (2.30); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v St Sylvesters A, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (2.30); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas A v St Vincents A, Bobby Moran - St Judes (2.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Aaron Jesson - Na Fianna (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters A139133062119519

Skerries Harps A139043372974018

Clanna Gael-Font 137153052852015

Kilmacud Crokes A13616275287-1213

Whitehall Colmcille A13616273311-3813

Lucan Sarsfields A13607302308-612

St Vincents A13517258266-811

Ballyboden Endas A131111177268-913

U13 Football Lge Div2 - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog A v St Maurs, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (2.30); Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v Clontarf A, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (2.30); St Margarets: St Margarets v Templeogue Synge Street A, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A14100435421813620

Clontarf A138232962326418

St Margarets 138232802166418

St Brigids A14715249263-1415

Naomh Mearnog A13607252311-5912

St Maurs 13517251268-1711

Na Fianna A13409222270-488

Templeogue Sy St A131011181307-1262

U13 Football Lge Div3 - HollyWell: Fingallians A v Naomh OP-ER, Daniel Kerr - St Patricks D (2.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Geraldine P Moran, Ciaran Pollock - St Annes (2.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns v Ballymun Kickhams, Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (2.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v O Tooles, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 13110235018216822

Fingallians A13110238522016522

Geraldine P. Moran 13814246248-217

Round Towers (C) 137242782374116

Naomh OP-ER 136063052406512

Thomas Davis 13318212234-227

O Tooles 132011163348-1854

Ballymun Kickhams 131012214444-2302

U13 Football Lge Div4 - St Annes 10: Raheny v Erins Isle, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (2.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v Naomh Barrog, Philip Larkin BSE (2.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v St Marks, Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 14111231120710423

Cuala A13101237218119121

St Marks 138052412063516

Raheny 13706240245-514

Naomh Barrog 13616219248-2913

St Judes 13508261294-3310

Kilmacud Crokes B143011236359-1236

Erins Isle 131111203343-1403

U13 Football Lge Div5 - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Ballyboden St Endas B, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (1.30); St Annes 22: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Castleknock B, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (2.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Annes, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (2.30); St Annes 1: St Vincents B v St Sylvesters B, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 13101232621311321

Naomh Olaf 13100333723210520

St Annes 1391342225017219

Ballyboden Endas B137063242844014

Castleknock B13607247331-8412

Scoil Ui Chonaill 13508279353-7410

St Sylvesters B133010233323-906

St Vincents B131012174356-1822

U13 Football Lge Div6 - Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v St Brigids B, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (2.30); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v Garristown, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (2.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street B v Whitehall Colmcille B, Patrick Ward - St Judes (2.30); St Annes 34: Clontarf B v St James Gaels, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf B1310123172338421

St James Gaels 1310033022327020

Whitehall Colmcille B13616310305513

St Brigids B135262702304012

Garristown 13607194265-7112

Lucan Sarsfields B13517304301311

Templeogue Sy St B13418228243-159

Na Fianna B133010227343-1166

U13 Football Lge Div7 - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Skerries Harps B, Martin Brady -Castleknock (2.30); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v O Dwyers, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (2.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Parnells (2.30); Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road: Beann Eadair v Kilmacud Crokes C, George Williams -Trinity Gaels (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Parnells 13130043414528926

St Peregrines 13110225915410522

Erin Go Bragh 137152902098115

Beann Eadair 13607231299-6812

Skerries Harps B13517268310-4211

O Dwyers 13328183259-768

Liffey Gaels 13301012661656

Kilmacud Crokes C132011160514-3544

U13 Football Lge Div8 - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v St Sylvesters C, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (2.30); Springdale Road: St Monicas v Samildanach, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (2.30); Balheary: Fingallians B v Cuala B, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (2.30); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v Trinity Gaels, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingallians B13110233415917522

St Monicas 139042702066418

Good Counsel 138052121724016

Cuala B13706191240-4914

Ballyboden Endas C13607189211-2212

Samildanach 1340912397268

Trinity Gaels 13409135248-1138

St Sylvesters C133010143264-1216

U13 Football Lge Div9 - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Whitehall Colmcille C, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (2.30); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Finians (N), Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (P) 11713245242315

Naomh Mearnog B1270529815214614

Crumlin 117043242279714

St Finians (N) 11605172239-6712

Whitehall Colmcille C110110126305-1791

U14 FL Division 1 - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v to be confirmed, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.30); PNU: St Vincents A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille A14121135720215525

St Vincents A14110330320110222

Kilmacud Crokes A14100434719814920

Castleknock A15708269359-9014

Ballinteer St Johns A15609277293-1612

Ballyboden Endas A14518235271-3611

Na Fianna A143011200330-1306

Cuala A142012212346-1344

to be confirmed 00000000

U14 FL Division 2 - Rush: St Maurs v Lucan Sarsfields A, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (2.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v St Patricks (P), Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters A14101337519318221

St Maurs 14101331419312121

St Patricks (P) 14806183210-2716

Lucan Sarsfields A147162772572015

Raheny 146262922761614

Naomh Mearnog 14419248377-1299

Parnells A14329244329-858

St Brigids 144010219317-988

U14 FL Division 3 - Townparks: Skerries Harps v Ballymun Kickhams, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (2.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Clontarf A, James Croash-St Peregrines (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps 1412022581946424

Naomh OP-ER 14101326716010721

Clontarf A14815232231117

Ballymun Kickhams 147253102535716

St Judes 14716245238715

Erins Isle 14527217247-3012

Templeogue Sy St 143110204310-1067

Sean Heuston Gaels 14001420120-1000

U14 FL Division 4 - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v St Margarets (2.30); Meadowvale: Geraldine P Moran v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 14110333318215122

St Margarets 149052442103418

Clanna Gael-Font 149052322161618

Geraldine P. Moran 14905195238-4318

Kilmacud Crokes B14716200207-715

Ballyboden Endas B14509219258-3910

Naomh Barrog 14419219242-239

Fingallians 141013123212-892

U14 FL Division 5 - Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v Crumlin, John Dunning - St Brigids (2.30); Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Finians (S), PJ Murray-St Finians S (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 14110330920410522

St Patricks (D) 149052791998018

St Finians (S) 14824268278-1018

Crumlin 14716225243-1815

Na Fianna B146262892652414

Round Towers (C) A146083602976312

Craobh Chiarain 14527275300-2512

Fingal Ravens 140113141360-2191

U14 FL Division 6 - Saggart: St Marys S v Naomh Fionnbarra (1.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Man O War (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marys S 129032491628718

O Tooles 128222431667718

Naomh Fionnbarra 126152462143213

Man O War 12606151206-5512

St Annes 12426227236-910

Westmanstown 12417160239-799

Parnells B12201085138-534

U14 FL Division 7 - PNU: St Vincents B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (2.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Whitehall Colmcille B, Carl Molony - Ballyboden (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents B14121132820612225

Cuala B14101337822415421

Whitehall Colmcille B149052461578918

Ballinteer St Johns B14608321331-1012

Castleknock B14608284309-2512

Clontarf B14419160340-1809

Lucan Sarsfields B14319170272-1027

Good Counsel 14229189237-486

U14 FL Division 8 - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Sylvesters B, Karl Hand-St Sylvesters (2.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes C v St Peters, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 14120252227924324

Kilmacud Crokes C1411034043158922

St Peters 14100432818614220

St Sylvesters B147072481895914

Na Fianna C14608166266-10012

Ballyboden Endas C14509219311-9210

Raheny B14409113177-648

Round Tower (C) B14001395372-2770

U16 FL Division 1 semi-finals - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas A v Thomas Davis, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (2.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Clontarf A, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A13120126814812024

Kilmacud Crokes A1410042741948020

Clontarf A148152421766617

Thomas Davis 13616214220-613

Castleknock A14509211229-1810

Ballinteer St Johns A14509212275-6310

Na Fianna A14509193259-6610

Naomh OP-ER 143011202315-1136

U16 FL Division 2 semi-finals - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Naomh Barrog, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (2.30); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Lucan Sarsfields A, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters A14130127814813026

Ballymun Kickhams 1411032551777822

Lucan Sarsfields A148062272101716

Naomh Barrog 14716217239-2215

Cuala A14617232227513

Fingallians A14509192256-6410

St Vincents 144010239254-158

Erins Isle 141013119248-1292

U16 FL Division 3 semi-finals - Chanel: Parnells v St Peregrines, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (2.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf A v O Tooles, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Olaf A14131023513210327

Parnells 14111224511812723

St Peregrines 14905248241718

O Tooles 148062311775416

St Judes A14608205218-1312

Round Towers (C) 143110192295-1037

St Brigids 14311084233-1497

Raheny 14101395121-262

U16 FL Division 4 semi-finals - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Skerries Harps, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Whitehall Colmcille, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Craobh Chiarain 1414002077513228

Fingal Ravens 14111223313210123

Whitehall Colmcille 149051881474118

Skerries Harps 1470788219-13114

Templeogue Sy St 146178488-413

Trinity Gaels 1450993171-7810

Crumlin 1430113390-576

St Monicas 1400141418-40

U16 FL Division 5 semi-finals - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Ballyboden St Endas B (3.0); Saggart: St Marys S v St Maurs (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 14120221010011024

St Marys S 1411032672006722

St Maurs 138051821414116

Ballyboden Endas B14617220254-3413

St Patricks (D) 14608116127-1112

Geraldine P. Moran 14608215242-2712

Westmanstown 12417153200-479

Na Fianna B13001381180-990

U16 FL Division 6 semi-finals - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Kilmacud Crokes B, Conor Coleman-Skerries Harps (2.30); St Margarets: Thomas Ashe v St Patricks (P), Karl Keane - St Finians S (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 14131028914014927

Thomas Ashe 149322351805521

St Patricks (P) 149232211576420

Kilmacud Crokes B14725187218-3116

Cuala B14617154229-7513

Good Counsel 14518216276-6011

Clontarf B1410136295-332

Sean Heuston Gaels 14101338107-692

U16 FL Division 7 semi-finals - Tymon Park: St Judes v Lucan Sarsfields B, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (2.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf B v Castleknock B, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes B14130136320216126

Naomh Olaf B14110329617512122

Castleknock B149142682442419

Lucan Sarsfields B148152221853717

St Sylvesters B147072682254314

Fingallians B1430118470146

Ballinteer St Johns B142111126373-2475

Ballyboden Endas C141112157310-1533

St Judes 00000000

SUNDAY NOV 2

U15 Football "A" Championship Finals - Blakestown Rd: Lucan Sarsfields A v St Sylvesters, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (2.30).

U15 Football "B" Championship Finals - Blakestown Rd: Castleknock v St Maurs, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (11.30).

U15 Football "C" Champiosnhip Finals - Blakestown Rd: Skerries Harps v St Peregrines (1.0).

U15 Football "D" Championship Finals - Blakestown Rd: Kilmacud Crokes C v Castleknock B, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (10.0).

U15 Football "A" Shield Finals - Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Whitehall Colmcille, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (11.30).

U15 Football "B" Shield Finals - St Pauls: Clontarf A v Trinity Gaels (11.30).

U15 Football "C" Shield Finals - Saggart: St Marys S v St Sylvesters B, Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (11.30).

U15 Football "D" Shield Finals - Thomastown: Cuala B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (11.30).

U15 FL Division 3 - St Annes 1: Raheny v Round Towers (C), Karl Hand-St Sylvesters (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille 14131041417124327

Naomh Olaf 1410043112288320

Raheny 139042392013818

Ballinteer St Johns A14608206259-5312

St Brigids 14518220225-511

Naomh Fionnbarra 144010224300-768

Round Towers (C) 13409179322-1438

St Patricks (D) 143011221308-876

U15 Fball Lge Div4 Top 6 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Annes, Ronnie Malone-St Marys (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B430159441523

Round Towers (L) 540174502418

St Annes 32014141018

Naomh OP-ER 5203101100116

Trinity Gaels 31022735-812

O Tooles 40044577-3210

U15 FL Division 5 - Balheary: Fingallians v Parnells, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Parnells 14110332815017822

Fingallians 1411032231309322

Good Counsel 1410133092109921

Erin Go Bragh 144010156210-548

Na Fianna B144010186303-1178

Whitehall Colmcille B143011142261-1196

Stars of Erin 143011135296-1616

Sean Heuston Gaels 14914221140810

Ladies FOOTBALL

SATURDAY NOV 1

Under 11 One team - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B (4.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Parnells (5.0); Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Barrog (5.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Garristown (5.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Beann Eadair (5.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Trinity Gaels (5.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Skerries Harps (5.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Annes (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Templeogue Synge Street (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Judes B (5.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Robert Emmets (5.0).

Under 11 Two Teams - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Clontarf B (4.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas C v Kilmacud Crokes A (5.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Clontarf A (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (5.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Patricks Donabate (5.0).

SUNDAY NOV 2

Adult League Division 2 - Rush: St Maurs v Clontarf, Andrew McAllister (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters 77001656410121

Clontarf 6402145865912

St Maurs 64027885-712

Clanna Gael/Font 7313104116-1210

Ballinteer St Johns 63033773-369

Clann Mhuire 521291109-187

Round Towers (C) 61056471-73

Lucan Sarsfields 700752132-800

Adult Cup Division 8 knock out stages - Glencullen: St Patricks Donabate v Stars of Erin, Pat Murphy (2.0).

Under 18 D1 Championship Knockout Stages - Monastery Road: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Angela Gallagher (2.15).

Under 12 One Team - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Robert Emmets (3.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v St Maurs (3.0); Bray: Bray Emmets v Stars of Erin (3.0); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Sylvesters (3.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Man O War (3.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Cuala A (3.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Erins Isle (3.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v O Tooles (3.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Finians (S) (3.0); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Naomh Olaf (3.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels (3.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Trinity Gaels (3.0).

Under 12 Two Teams - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (3.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Na Fianna A (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Fingallians (3.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v Castleknock A (3.0); Ballinteer Community School: Ballinteer St Johns A v St Brigids A (3.0).

Camogie

SATURDAY NOV 1

Un 16 A Champ Final - TBC: Naomh Brid v Ballyboden St Endas (TBC).

Un 16 A Shield Final - Naomh Olaf: St Johns v Cuala (1.30).

Un 16 B Champ Final - Naomh Brid: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (3.0).

Un 16 B Shield Final - TBC: Faughs/Celtic v Castleknock (TBC).

Un 16 C Champ Final - Naomh Brid: Na Fianna B v Naomh Padraig (3.0).

Un 16 C Shield Final - TBC: Ballyboden St Endas B v Erin Go Bragh (TBC).

Un 14 A Champ Final - TBC: Good Counsel v Faughs/Celtic (TBC).

Un 14 A Shield Final - Kilmacud Crokes: Erins Isle v St Johns (12.0).

Un 14 B Champ Final - TBC: Castleknock v Naomh Mearnog (TBC).

Un 14 B Shield Final - Naomh Olaf: Raheny v Cuala (12.0).

Un 14 C Champ Final - Kilmacud Crokes: Lucan Sarsfields B v Naomh Olaf (1.30).

Un 14 C Shield Final - Naomh Brid: Naomh Barrog v Whitehall Colmcille (12.0).

Un 14 D Champ Final - Naomh Olaf: Round Tower v St Johns B (1.30).

SUNDAY NOV 2

We are Dublin Senior 6 Championship Final - OToole Park: Ballyboden St Endas C v Castleknock (TBC).

We are Dublin Senior 7 Championship Final - OToole Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Round Tower (TBC).

We are Dublin Senior 4 Shield - Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh B (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Oliver Pl/ER B1100111102

Naomh Peregrine 00000000

BYE 00000000

Erins Isle 1001111-100

Un 15 A Shield Final - Faughs/Celtic: Naomh Mearnog v Kilmacud Crokes (3.0).

Un 15 A Champ Final - Phoenix Park: St Vincents v Castleknock (3.0).

Un 15 B Champ Final - Phoenix Park: Naomh Brid v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (3.0).

Un 15 B Shield Final - TBC: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Peregrine (TBC).

Un 15 C Champ Final - Naomh Olaf: Thomas Davis v Cuala (3.0).

Un 15 C Shield Final - TBC: Fingallians v St Annes (TBC).

Un 15 Div 3- R- Up Play off - Raheny: Raheny v Naomh Barrog (11.0).

Un 13 A Shield Final - Naomh Olaf: Good Counsel v Cuala (12.0).

Un 13 A Champ Final - Faughs/Celtic: Lucan Sarsfields v Kilmacud Crokes (12.0).

Un 13 B Champ Final - Phoenix Park: St Vincents v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (1.30).

Un 13 B Shield Final - Phoenix Park: Castleknock v Na Fianna (1.30).

Un 13 C Champ Final - TBC: Naomh Peregrine v St Johns (TBC).

Un 13 C Shield Final - TBC: Erins Isle v Crumlin (TBC).

Un 13 D Champ Final - Phoenix Park: Naomh Brid v Naomh Maur (12.0).

Un 13 D Shield Final - Faughs/Celtic: Kilmacud Crokes B v Erin Go Bragh (1.30).

Un 13 E Champ Final - Phoenix Park: Whitehall Colmcille v St Vincents B (12.0).

Un 13 E Shield Final - Naomh Olaf: Raheny B v Faughs/Celtic B (1.30).

Un 11 2 Team-Red League - Round Towers: Round Tower v Naomh Brid (12.0); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Naomh Mearnog (12.0); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Na Fianna (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Cuala: Cuala v Faughs/Celtic (12.0); St Johns: St Johns v Castleknock (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 1312012055814724

Kilmacud Crokes 1211012254518022

Naomh Jude 1210021494510420

Lucan Sarsfields 128041737010316

Na Fianna 12705120922814

Castleknock 126061411231812

Naomh Mearnog 12606127136-912

Naomh Peregrine 12606135161-2612

Skerries Harps 12408124109158

Faughs/Celtic 1240884161-778

Cuala 1240884195-1118

St Johns 1230991151-606

Naomh Brid 1230970164-946

Round Tower 11001142260-2180

Un 11 2 Team-Blue League - Round Towers: Round Tower v Naomh Brid (12.0); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Naomh Mearnog (12.0); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Na Fianna (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Cuala: Cuala v Faughs/Celtic (12.0); St Johns: St Johns v Castleknock (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 1311022067513122

Naomh Jude 1210022252919620

Kilmacud Crokes 1210022155615920

Na Fianna 129031736910418

Lucan Sarsfields 12804126913516

Naomh Mearnog 12714113793415

Faughs/Celtic 1251663103-4011

Cuala 1251671117-4611

Naomh Brid 1241773100-279

Skerries Harps 12408110135-258

Castleknock 1230968106-386

Round Tower 1130857171-1146

St Johns 1222868210-1426

Naomh Peregrine 12001265292-2270

Un 11 Group A - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Crumlin (12.0); Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle (12.0); Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Naomh Olaf (12.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Raheny (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Good Counsel 1313001684312526

Crumlin 13904120546618

Raheny 13715106941215

Erins Isle 1260684116-3212

St Vincents 125167089-1911

Thomas Davis 123095584-296

Naomh Barrog 1230965125-606

Naomh Olaf 1322940103-636


Privacy