| 15.2°C Dublin

TODAY

TODAY

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Football League Division 1 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Kilmacud Crokes, Ronnie Malone; Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v St Brigids, Peader Behan; Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Judes, Paul Buggy; St Annes Park: Raheny v Thomas Davis, Barry Tiernan; Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v St Maurs, Philip Fitzsimons; Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Patricks (D), Sean Gahan.

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 1292127416111320

St Brigids 129032241715318

St Maurs 128131971831417

Kilmacud Crokes 127232031604316

Na Fianna 127052272072014

St Judes 126152111862513

St Sylvesters 126151891662313

St Vincents 125342432331013

Raheny 12615178182-413

Ballyboden St Endas 12525188188012

St Oliver Pl/ER 124262241913310

Thomas Davis 12426194218-2410

Parnells 12318155257-1027

St Patricks (D) 12228149239-906

Templeogue Sy St 12219163212-495

St Marys S 12219183248-655

Adult Football League Division 2 - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Cuala, Darragh Sheppard; Skerries: Skerries Harps v Fingal Ravens, Gary McCormack; Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle, Dave Aston; Somerton Park: Castleknock v Round Towers (C), Fergus McGreevy; Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Ballinteer St Johns, Tony Lambe; Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Peregrines, Kevin Roche; 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Mearnog, Billy O Connell; Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Annes, James King.

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingal Ravens 1211011871414622

Cuala 129032191615818

Round Towers (C) 127142111694215

Lucan Sarsfields 127141941672715

Skerries Harps 127141911721915

Castleknock 116141741631113

St Annes 12534180175513

Naomh Mearnog 12606160156412

O Tooles 12525179177212

Ballinteer St Johns 12606187189-212

Naomh Barrog 11515157176-1911

St Patricks (P) 11326167187-208

Erins Isle 12318185196-117

St Peregrines 11218151203-525

Kilmacud Crokes 11209123177-544

Fingallians 11128149205-564

Adult Football League Division 3 - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Clontarf, Philip Brady; Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Naomh Fionnbarra, Robert Fennelly; McGee Park: St Marks v Garda, Seamus Farrelly; Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Derek McKitterick; Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Finians (S), Pat Murphy; Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Trinity Gaels, John Goulding; Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Mick O Flaherty.

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 1111001911108122

Na Fianna 119021651244118

Garda 118031541173716

Trinity Gaels 116231601421814

St Brigids 11704153148514

Scoil Ui Chonaill 116141791611813

Clanna Gael-Font 11614152144813

Naomh Olaf 116051691531612

St Vincents 115061811701110

St Finians (S) 11506151146510

Naomh Fionnbarra 11506170173-310

Ballyboughal 11326151179-288

Whitehall Colmcille 11317152178-267

St Sylvesters 11227151202-516

St Marks 11119120198-783

Ballyboden St Endas 110011129183-540

Adult Football League Division 4 - Tymon North: St Judes v Raheny, Robbie Glennon; Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Ballymun Kickhams, Gerry McNally; Naul: Clann Mhuire v Man O War, David Storey; Chanel: Parnells v St Brigids, Michael Mc Cafferty; 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Finians (N), Gerard Delaney; Pearse Park: Crumlin v Good Counsel, Darren Malone; Edenmore: St Monicas v Round Towers (C), Michael Moylan.

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 11110024211912322

Good Counsel 1110012311349720

St Judes 1110012111169520

Raheny 104331311171411

St Margarets 11515175177-211

Clann Mhuire 11515131157-2611

St Monicas 10505150169-1910

St Finians (N) 11506160181-2110

Parnells 10415125129-49

St Brigids 10415140164-249

Lucan Sarsfields 11416122154-329

Round Towers (C) 11407164185-218

St Oliver Pl/ER 11317152176-247

Crumlin 11317140172-327

Man O War 11317143185-427

O Dwyers 110110131213-821

SUNDAY AUG 24

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Junior A Football Championship - Balgriffin: Round Towers (L) v St Vincents, Gary Carthy; Balgriffin: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Craobh Chiarain, Danny Harrington (12.0).

Junior B Football Championship - Islandbridge: Civil Service Football v Bank of Ireland, Finbar Gaffney (11.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Robert Emmets, Peader White (11.0).

Junior C Football Championship - Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v Naomh Fionnbarra, Rory Conway (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Raheny, Kevin Doherty (11.0).

Junior D Football Championship - Chanel: Parnells v Kilmacud Crokes, Trevor Gleeson (3.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Na Fianna, Simon Redmond (3.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v Ballyboden St Endas, Pat Murphy Jnr (3.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Liam Aherne Clarke (3.0).

Junior E Football Chamionship - Balheary: St Colmcilles v Beann Eadair, Karl Keane (3.0); Kingswood: St Kevin-Killians v Tyrellstown, Sean O Canainn (3.0).

Adult Football League Division 5 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Thomas Davis, Paul Harte (11.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Cuala, Michael O Connell (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Innisfails, Tomaas O Cuinneagain (11.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Ballinteer St Johns, Peter Smyth (11.0); Garristown: Garristown v Erins Isle, Mick Joyce (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 1192022212010220

Cuala 1210022481539520

Craobh Chiarain 119111999710219

Kilmacud Crokes 129032171556218

Round Towers (L) 118031981257316

Thomas Davis 127141931573615

Erins Isle 126061681472112

Naomh Mearnog 11605152173-2112

Ballyboden St Endas 11515156169-1311

Na Fianna 12507157183-2610

Garristown 11416112162-509

Ballinteer St Johns 12327169195-268

Innisfails 12408160192-328

Naomh Barrog 1111995183-883

St Brigids 121110108214-1063

Fingal Ravens 110011108237-1290

Adult Football League Division 6 - Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v O Tooles, Willie Maloney (11.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Wanderers, Joe Dromgoole (11.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Judes, Anton Keating (11.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v St Maurs, Shay Hurson (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templeogue Sy St 1211011881454322

St Maurs 12101121311210121

St Sylvesters 118031881375116

Whitehall Colmcille 127051801681214

Civil Service Football 12615168170-213

St Brigids 12606132166-3412

Fingallians 11515164155911

St James Gaels 12516171165611

St Judes 12507170189-1910

Castleknock 12507152175-2310

Skerries Harps 11416169145249

Clontarf 13418187190-39

Naomh Fionnbarra 11416123176-539

St Peregrines 12408156172-168

O Tooles 11317167199-327

Wanderers 1020889153-644

Adult Football League Division 7 - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Ballymun Kickhams, Bernard Lennon (11.0); Westmanstown: Garda v Kilmacud Crokes, Sean McNicholas (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Marys S, James Brennan (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Margarets, Jason Buckley (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Oliver Pl/ER 1210022041059920

Bank of Ireland 1191123910213719

Ballymun Kickhams 119022201516918

St Brendans 139041971583918

Lucan Sarsfields 118032121565616

Ballinteer St Johns 117131821057715

Robert Emmets 116141671194813

Garda 115331541391513

St Marys S 125161761334311

St Margarets 12417124201-779

St Annes 12327158191-338

Raheny 11407146183-378

Kilmacud Crokes 12318151277-1267

Ballyfermot De Salle 12219152209-575

Thomas Davis 12219140211-715

Stars of Erin 12011193275-1821

Adult Football League Division 8 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Starlights, Laurence Groome (11.0); Leinster Road: Portobello v Trinity Gaels, Reggie Harbron (11.0); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v St Josephs OCB, Andrew McAllister (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Finians (S), Mark Pollack (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Ballyboughal, Harry Hayes (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 118301921147819

Wild Geese 129122161754119

Scoil Ui Chonaill 118032001465416

Ranelagh Gaels 127141791433615

Na Gaeil Oga 127141841493515

St Vincents 106131391122713

Starlights 12615129143-1413

Liffey Gaels 116051491361312

St Josephs OCB 105141601382211

Na Fianna 11506147154-710

Kilmacud Crokes 1140718718078

Naomh Olaf 12408167208-418

Portobello 11317148156-87

Ballyboughal 10316139171-327

St Finians (S) 122010152229-774

Trinity Gaels 121110125259-1343

Adult Football League Division 9 - Shankill: Cuala v St Patricks (P), Derek Oman (1.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Geraldine P Moran, Peader White (3.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Maurs, Ian Smyth (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Cuala 111100191989322

Parnells 1311022351548122

St Peregrines 1210021741324220

Geraldine P. Moran 118031781195916

Beann Eadair 11803140131916

Ballyboden St Endas 127051801265414

St Maurs 117041731343914

Templeogue Sy St 12606145198-5312

St Sylvesters 11506141147-610

Naomh Barrog 12507167176-910

St Oliver Plunketts ER 11506131155-2410

AIB 11407178186-88

St Patricks (P) 12408174211-378

O Dwyers 151014211742

Erins Isle 111010111224-1132

St Annes 121011114245-1312

Adult Football League Division 10 Mid County - Longmeadows: St Brendans v Clontarf, Eugene Murphy (11.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v O Tooles, David Sweeney (3.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Monicas, Tom Tansey (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clanna Gael-Font 1211012765921722

Clontarf 119112158912619

St Brendans 118121641184617

Naomh Fionnbarra 128131671412617

Raheny 116231481351314

O Tooles 11524152189-3712

Rosmini Gaels 115141601174311

Liffey Gaels 1251699126-2711

St Monicas 11425128165-3710

Ballyfermot De Salle 134097891-138

Na Gaeil Oga 21131656130-747

St Peregrines 1030774198-1246

St Kevin-Killians 1120974233-1594

Adult Football League Division 10 North County - Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingal Ravens, Eamon Bryce (3.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Man O War, Mark Ryan (3.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Naomh Barrog, Anthony Brennan (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 1111002189812022

St Colmcilles 1110011951266920

Fingal Ravens 128041631184516

Castleknock 117041931157814

Round Towers (L) 106131701323813

Na Fianna 10514156165-911

Tyrellstown 11515141213-7211

Whitehall Colmcille 11506135132310

Fingallians 10406170184-148

St Brigids 11317177188-117

Pavee 9225153178-256

Man O War 11308130239-1096

Erin Go Bragh 1312108799-124

Naomh Barrog 1120993194-1014

Adult Football League Division 10 South County - Tymon North: St Judes v Crumlin, Niall Dowler (3.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Round Towers (C), Stephen Maher (3.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Francis Gaels Cabinteely, Mark Carroll (3.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Croi Ro Naofa, Lorcan Potts (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Kevin-Killians 1111002718318822

St Marks 107121531015215

Cuala 117131991653415

St Judes 107031621144814

Crumlin 117041441162814

Croi Ro Naofa 115241691432612

Good Counsel 11524149151-212

Ballinteer St Johns 115061921791310

St James Gaels 11407131166-358

Wanderers 11407121159-388

Thomas Davis 10217101183-825

St Francis/C'inteely 9207127215-884

Round Towers (C) 920796186-904

Lucan Sarsfields 10118117171-543

MONDAY AUG 25

Adult Football League Division 10 Mid County - Plunketts VEC: Rosmini Gaels v Raheny (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clanna Gael-Font 1211012765921722

Clontarf 119112158912619

St Brendans 118121641184617

Naomh Fionnbarra 128131671412617

Raheny 116231481351314

O Tooles 11524152189-3712

Rosmini Gaels 115141601174311

Liffey Gaels 1251699126-2711

St Monicas 11425128165-3710

Ballyfermot De Salle 134097891-138

Na Gaeil Oga 21131656130-747

St Peregrines 1030774198-1246

St Kevin-Killians 1120974233-1594

Adult Football League Division 10 South County - Loreto Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Good Counsel, Hugh Finlay (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Kevin-Killians 1111002718318822

St Marks 107121531015215

Cuala 117131991653415

St Judes 107031621144814

Crumlin 117041441162814

Croi Ro Naofa 115241691432612

Good Counsel 11524149151-212

Ballinteer St Johns 115061921791310

St James Gaels 11407131166-358

Wanderers 11407121159-388

Thomas Davis 10217101183-825

St Francis Cabinteely 9207127215-884

Round Towers (C) 920796186-904

Lucan Sarsfields 10118117171-543

TUESDAY AUG 26

Adult Football League Division 1 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Parnells, Timmy McCarthy (7.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Na Fianna, Tony Clarke (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 1292127416111320

St Brigids 129032241715318

St Maurs 128131971831417

Kilmacud Crokes 127232031604316

Na Fianna 127052272072014

St Judes 126152111862513

St Sylvesters 126151891662313

St Vincents 125342432331013

Raheny 12615178182-413

Ballyboden St Endas 12525188188012

St Oliver Pl/ER 124262241913310

Thomas Davis 12426194218-2410

Parnells 12318155257-1027

St Patricks (D) 12228149239-906

Templeogue Sy St 12219163212-495

St Marys S 12219183248-655

Adult Football League Division 3 - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v St Brigids, David O Connor (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 1111001911108122

Na Fianna 119021651244118

Garda 118031541173716

Trinity Gaels 116231601421814

St Brigids 11704153148514

Scoil Ui Chonaill 116141791611813

Clanna Gael-Font 11614152144813

Naomh Olaf 116051691531612

St Vincents 115061811701110

St Finians (S) 11506151146510

Naomh Fionnbarra 11506170173-310

Ballyboughal 11326151179-288

Whitehall Colmcille 11317152178-267

St Sylvesters 11227151202-516

St Marks 11119120198-783

Ballyboden St Endas 110011129183-540

SATURDAY AUG 30

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Kevins, Pat Denieffe; Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Barrog, Peader Behan; Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Naomh Mearnog, Paul Buggy.

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Whitehall Colmcille, Mick O Flaherty; Poppintree: Setanta v St Sylvesters, Peter Smyth; Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Erins Isle, Gerard Delaney.

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Fingallians, Timmy McCarthy; Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Castleknock, Philip Larkin; Tymon North: Faughs v Na Fianna, Tony Lambe.

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Lucan Sarsfields, Sean Gahan; Blakestown: St Peregrines v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Tony Clarke.

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1 - McGee Park: St Marks v St Judes, Billy O Connell; Shankill: Cuala v Ballyboden St Endas, Declan Moloney.

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Vincents, Robert Fennelly; Shankill: Cuala v Kilmacud Crokes, Dave Conway; St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Ballyboden St Endas, Sean McCarthy; Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Judes, Gearoid McGrath; 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Faughs, Philip Carr; Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v O Tooles, Anton Keating.

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 98011851305516

Craobh Chiarain 9513155151411

St Vincents 9513148146211

O Tooles 95041731541910

Kilmacud Crokes 94231501331710

Cuala 95041711561510

Lucan Sarsfields 941415815629

Ballyboden St Endas 9324157160-38

St Patricks (P) 9405154170-168

Ballinteer St Johns 9324133156-238

Faughs 9207155176-214

Na Fianna 9117126177-513

Adult Hurling League Division 2 - Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Brigids, James Brennan.

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 98012051505516

St Brigids 97111881305815

Naomh Fionnbarra 96031681412712

Kilmacud Crokes 9432176167911

Parnells 8422138130810

Whitehall Colmcille 9414156168-129

Erins Isle 9315134174-407

Raheny 9306129146-176

Naomh Mearnog 9306133153-206

Setanta 8215122137-155

St Oliver Pl/ER 9216153174-215

Ballyboden St Endas 9207170202-324

CCC2

TODAY

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

U13 Hurling Lge Div1 - Terenure College: Faughs v Castleknock A, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (3.30); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (3.30); Albert College: Na Fianna A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (3.30); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields A v St Vincents A, Niall Dowler - St Patricks P (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents A98102297515417

Kilmacud Crokes A98012238713616

Ballyboden Endas A95042011406110

Lucan Sarsfields A95041701353510

Castleknock A9414200176249

Na Fianna A9207126252-1264

Faughs 920756188-1324

Skerries Harps A910894246-1522

U13 Hurling Lge Div2 - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Clontarf A, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (11.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns v Round Towers (C), Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Raheny, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Sylvesters A, PJ Murray-St Finians S (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brigids A9612176918513

Clontarf A96121841414313

Whitehall Colmcille A96031941405412

Raheny 9513136149-1311

Ballinteer St Johns 9405117119-28

Round Towers (C) 9315128157-297

St Sylvesters A9216147186-395

Naomh Mearnog 911774173-993

U13 Hurling Lge Div3 - Thomastown: Cuala A v St Marks, Ciaran McIntyre - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Naomh Barrog, Cian Donnelly - St Peregrines (3.30); St Annes 1: St Vincents B v O Tooles, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (3.30); HollyWell: Fingallians v Kilmacud Crokes B, Aaron Canty - St Patricks D (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 8701158758314

St Marks 9702102633914

Kilmacud Crokes B96031441192512

Cuala A95041911276410

O Tooles 8404106124-188

Naomh Barrog 9216130119115

St Vincents B920763153-904

Fingallians 911799213-1143

U13 Hurling Lge Div4 - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Good Counsel, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (3.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Rialto Gaels, Ciaran Reilly - Na Fianna (3.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Castleknock B, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Brigids B, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B98011841067816

Naomh Olaf 97021766211414

Rialto Gaels 95041241091510

Castleknock B9504128130-210

St Brigids B9504126152-2610

Round Towers (L) 940511998218

Whitehall Colmcille B920797203-1064

Good Counsel 900974168-940

U13 Hurling Lge Div5 - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v Crumlin, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (3.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Peregrines, Shane Kelly-Thomas Davis (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 1190227812115718

St Peregrines 10802176819516

Lucan Sarsfields B10802111813016

Erins Isle 108021301161416

Crumlin 1060472145-7312

Scoil Ui Chonaill 1140776230-1548

St Sylvesters B1420123391-584

Parnells 1400142031-110

U13 Hurling Div6 Top 5 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Cuala B, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (3.30);

U13 Hurling Div6 Btm4 - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Monicas, Michael Keely - St Finians S (3.30); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Clontarf B, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (3.30).

U14 Hurling Lge Div3 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Kilmacud Crokes B, Tony Clarke- Robert Emmets (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 107031911533814

Kilmacud Crokes B96031801037712

Craobh Chiarain 10505188182610

Clanna Gael-Font 9504122150-2810

Naomh Barrog 10505127171-4410

Naomh Fionnbarra 10406139167-288

Clontarf 10406173203-308

Skerries Harps 1030715614796

U16 Hurling Lge Div1 - St Annes 34: Clontarf A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.30); Collinstown: Na Fianna A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (3.30); Tymon North: Faughs v St Vincents, Bobby Moran - St Judes (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 107122111525915

Na Fianna A107121851434215

Ballyboden Endas A107032031505314

Kilmacud Crokes A105141871771011

Cuala A114252131773610

Faughs 10325156174-188

Whitehall Colmcille 11218139228-895

Clontarf A10208151244-934

U16 Hurling Div2 Top 5 - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Fingallians, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Lucan Sarsfields A, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (3.30);

PWDLFAPDPts

Craobh Chiarain 11002412122

Fingallians A11002716112

Naomh OP-ER 00000000

Fingallians 00000000

St Sylvesters A10011627-110

Lucan Sarsfields A10011224-120

U16 Hurling Div2 Btm 5 - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v O Tooles, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (3.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v Naomh Barrog, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (3.30);

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 1100497422

Thomas Davis 00000000

Ballinteer St Johns 00000000

Naomh Barrog 00000000

St Judes 1001749-420

U16 Hurling Lge Div3 - St Annes 10: Raheny v Round Towers (C), Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (3.30); Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Olaf, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (3.30); Liffey Park: Rialto Gaels v Setanta, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 119111541015319

Naomh Olaf 1080221911310616

Rialto Gaels 107031991633614

Setanta 11704176172414

Castleknock A11605135134112

Round Towers (C) 11407122152-308

St Maurs 10217119206-875

Skerries Harps 14001421104-830

U16 Hurling Lge Div4 - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v St Peregrines, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (3.30); St Annes 34: Clontarf B v O Dwyers, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (3.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Erins Isle, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (3.30); Balheary: Fingallians B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Cuala B, Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (3.30); Rathcoole: Commercials v Na Fianna B, John Malone-St Marys (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 88001996513416

St Peregrines 8701157639414

Good Counsel 85031431103310

Ballyboden Endas B94149295-39

Crumlin 840414689578

Cuala B8404141102398‚Ä©Commercials 8404123105188

Clontarf B940510710348

Kilmacud Crokes B940575147-728

Na Fianna B830546124-786

O Dwyers 830515152-1376

Lucan Sarsfields B82064175-344

Fingallians B911793148-553

U14 FL Division 6 - Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Westmanstown Gaels, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 85211861226412

St Marys S 85031581104810

Man O War 8503113148-3510

Naomh Fionnbarra 8413200160409

St Annes 831414714527

Parnells B820685138-534

Westmanstown 8206131197-664

U14 Football Cup - Man O War: Man O War v Skerries Harps, Jason Martin - ODwyers (3.30); Chanel: Parnells v St Margarets, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.30); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams 1 v Round Towers (C), Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (3.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Fingal Ravens, Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis (3.30); Aylesbury: Thomas Davis v St Sylvesters, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Parnells 8800120536716

Skerries Harps 108027675116

Ballymun Kickhams 18701115556014

Round Towers (C) 8701104614314

St Sylvesters 860275225312

Thomas Davis 96035547812

St Annes 8503110862410

St Patricks (D) 95048293-1110

St Margarets 840413894448

Fingal Ravens 8305636306

Ballymun Kickhams 21030763225-1626

Man O War 1020849118-694

St Peters 1310121270-582

Ballyfermot De Salle 1300130000

U16 Football Cup - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Kilmacud Crokes A, Karl Keane - St Finians S (3.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Ballymun Kickhams 1, Darren Malone-St Marys (3.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams 2 v Parnells, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Patricks (P), Ronnie Malone-St Marys (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A9900143548918

Kilmacud Crokes B119021301092118

Parnells 98011444110316

Ballymun Kickhams 1980185592616

St Patricks (P) 107036860814

Ballymun Kickhams 210703135128714

St Patricks (D) 106041431162712

St Sylvesters A1060440102-6212

Thomas Ashe 135087986-710

Geraldine P. Moran 11416146201-559

St Marys S 1131772146-747

Thomas Davis 1320111148-374

St Annes 131012248-462

St Monicas 1300130000

SUNDAY AUG 24

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

U15 Hurling "A" Championship - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Naomh Barrog, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C; Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra; Thomastown: Cuala A v St Vincents, Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (11.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Whitehall Colmcille, D P Ryan-St Patricks P (11.30).

U15 Hurling "B" Championship - Tymon North: Faughs v Naomh Fionnbarra, Mark O Meara St Marks (11.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Brigids, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (11.30); St Annes 1: Raheny v Castleknock, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (11.30); Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns A v Ui Chonaill-Fontenoy, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (11.30).

U15 Hurling "C" Championship - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes B, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (11.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v Rialto Gaels, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (11.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v O Tooles, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v St Peregrines, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (11.30).

U15 Hurling "D" Championship - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Round Towers (L), Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (11.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Good Counsel, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Fingallians, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Maurs, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (12.0).

U15 Hurling "E" Championship - Porterstown: Castleknock B v Stars of Erin, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (11.30); Oldcourt: Wild Geese v St Patricks (P), Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (11.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Commercials, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (11.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields C, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (11.30).

Ladies FOOTBALL

SUNDAY AUG 24

Under 16 Division 1 - Rush: St Maurs v Ballyboden St Endas A, Andrew McAllister (4.30); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Cuala A, Peter Trimble (4.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A98012591887124

Ballyboden Endas A98011931336024

Cuala A94051841681612

St Patricks Wicklow10406256247912

Clontarf A9405156176-2012

Na Fianna A10307167207-409

St Maurs 9306158213-559

O Tooles 7205129170-416

Under 16 Division 4 - Howth: Beann Eadair v Kilmacud Crokes B, Anthony Brennan (7.0); St Margarets: St Finians/St Margarets v Ballyboden St Endas D, Derek McKittrick (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erin Go Bragh 1090123213110127

St Finians/Margarets 85121221111116

Na Fianna B104241621392314

Beann Eadair 84041661412512

Kilmacud Crokes B8215100186-867

Ballyboden Endas D8008109183-740

MONDAY AUG 25

Adult League Division 2 - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Sylvesters, Paul Flanagan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clanna Gael/Font 42115557-27

St Sylvesters 22007815636

Clontarf 32018544416

St Maurs 22004524216

Round Towers (C) 31026471-73

Ballinteer St Johns 31022265-433

Clann Mhuire 30124677-311

Lucan Sarsfields 20021961-420

Adult Cup Division 5 - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v Naomh Barrog, Paul McLoughlin (7.0); Balheary: Fingallians B v Kilmacud Crokes B, PJ Murray (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templogue Sy Street 77001615011121

Naomh Barrog 54017566912

Na Fianna B63128598-1310

St Brigids B62228571148

Kilmacud Crokes B52129685117

Fingallians B6213105117-127

F'rock/Cabinteeley B711579121-424

Craobh Chiaran 600661139-780

TUESDAY AUG 26

Under 16 Division 1 - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v O Tooles, Finbarr Shanahan (7.0).

Under 16 Division 4 - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Finians/St Margarets, Angela Gallagher (7.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas D v Beann Eadair, Charlie O Reilly (7.0).

WEDNESDAY AUG 27

Junior C Adult Championship 2014 Group A - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis B v Templogue Synge Street, Tommy Clinton (7.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters B v St Annes, PJ Murray (7.0).

Junior C Adult Championship 2014 Group B - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Fingallians B, Billy O Connell (7.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Na Fianna B, Tom Casserly (7.0).

Junior D Adult Championship 2014 Group A - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Fingal Ravens, David OConnor (7.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Ranelagh Gaels, Derek Greene (7.0).

Junior D Adult Championship 2014 Group B - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Stars of Erin, Lee Moroney (7.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v O Dwyers, Eugene Murphy (7.0).

Junior E Adult Championship 2014 Group A - Meadowvale: Cuala B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Tony Lennon (7.0); Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga v Parnells B, Kevin Doherty (7.0).

Junior E Adult Championship 2014 Group B - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns B v St Patricks Donabate, Joe Farrell (7.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) B v Wanderers, Simon Redmond (7.0).

Adult League Division 3 - Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v Ballyboden St Endas B, Stephen McNulty (7.0).

Adult Cup Division 1 knock out stages - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v Na Fianna, Keith Tighe (7.0).

Adult Cup Division 2 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Round Towers (C), Andrew McAllister (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters 6600141578418

St Maurs 75021421033915

Clanna Gael/Font 7412162927013

Ballinteer St Johns 7403113152-3912

Round Towers (C) 631291741710

Clontarf 730413012199

Clann Mhuire 710691172-813

Lucan Sarsfields 700765164-990

Adult Cup Division 3 knock out stages - Man O War: Man O War v St Margarets, Derek McKittrick (7.0).

Adult Cup Division 4 knock out stages - Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Cuala, George McAllister (7.0); Leinster Road: Portobello v Castleknock, Stephen Harbron (7.0).

Adult Cup Division 5 - Russell Park: St Brigids B v Craobh Chiaran, Antoin Keating (7.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Naomh Barrog, Laura Bourke (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templogue Sy St 77001615011121

Naomh Barrog 54017566912

Na Fianna B63128598-1310

St Brigids B62228571148

Kilmacud Crokes B52129685117

Fingallians B6213105117-127

F'rock/Cabinteeley B711579121-424

Craobh Chiaran 600661139-780

Adult Cup Division 9 knock out stages - Oldtown: Wild Geese v St Monicas, John Goulding (7.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B v Erins Isle, Paul Flanagan (7.0).

THURSDAY AUG 28

U16 Division 5 Championship Group A - Man O War: Man O War v Round Towers (L), PJ Murray (7.15).

FRIDAY AUG 29

U14 Division 1 Championship - Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballyboden St Endas A, Antoin Keating (7.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Paul McLoughlin (7.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Keith Tighe (7.0).

U14 Division 2 Championship Group A - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Templeogue Synge Street, Philip Fitzsimons (7.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Brigids A, George McAllister (7.0).

U14 Division 2 Championship Group B - Edenmore: St Monicas v Castleknock A, Derek Greene (7.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Maurs, Paul Flanagan (7.0).

U14 Division 3 Championship Group A - Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Beann Eadair, Angela Gallagher (7.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v O Tooles, Peter Trimble (7.0).

U14 Division 3 Championship Group B - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Naomh Olaf, Andrew McAllister (7.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Naomh Mearnog, Derek McKittrick (7.0).

U14 Division 4 Championship Group A - St Margarets: St Margarets v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Gerry McNally (7.0).

U14 Division 4 Championship Group B - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Trinity Gaels, Ronald Malone (7.0).

U14 Division 5 Championship Group A - Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v St Finians (S), Laurence Groome (7.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Stephen Harbron (7.0).

U14 Division 5 Championship Group B - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna C v Clontarf B, Paul Bourke (7.0).

SATURDAY AUG 30

U15 Division 1 Championship - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Ballinteer St Johns A, Laura Bourke (1.30); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Clontarf A, Ronald Malone (1.30); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Parnells, Daren Malone (1.30).

U15 Division 2 Championship Group A - Meadowvale: Cuala A v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Keith Tighe (1.30).

U15 Division 2 Championship Group B - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Lucan Sarsfields, Tony Lennon (1.30).

U15 Division 3 Championship Group A - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Oliver Plunketts, Peter Trimble (1.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v O Dwyers, Stephen Harbron (1.30).

U15 Division 3 Championship Group B - St Annes No 10: Raheny A v St Judes, Philip Cullen (1.30).

U15 Division 4 Championship Group A - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Joe Dromgoole (1.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v St Annes, PJ Murray (1.30).

U15 Division 4 Championship Group B - Ballyboughal: St Peters v Craobh Chiaran, John Goulding (1.30); Man O War: Man O War v Robert Emmets, Derek Greene (1.30).

U15 Division 5 Championship Group A - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Skerries Harps, Michelle Keating (1.30).

U15 Division 5 Championship Group B - Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Clontarf B, Simon Redmond (1.30).

U15 Division 6 Championship - Cold Cut Road: Samildanach v St James Gaels, Craig Curtis (1.30); Pope John Paul Park II: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Marks, Philip Fitzsimons (1.30).

U13 Division 1 Cup Group A - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Paul Bourke (3.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Sinead Comerford (3.0).

U13 Division 1 Cup Group B - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Lucan Sarsfields, PJ Murray (3.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v St Sylvesters, Keith Tighe (3.0).

U13 Division 2 Cup Group A - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Skerries Harps, Sean Hayes (3.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Thomas Davis, Tony Clarke (3.0).

U13 Division 2 Cup Group B - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Parnells, Charlie O Reilly (3.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Fingallians, Tony Lennon (3.0).

U13 Division 3 Cup Group A - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Raheny A, Laura Bourke (3.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Peter Trimble (3.0).

U13 Division 3 Cup Group B - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v St Judes, Tom Casserly (3.0); Man O War: Man O War v Erins Isle, George McAllister (3.0).

U13 Division 4 Cup Group A - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Garristown, Daren Malone (3.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Ballyboughal, Stephen Harbron (3.0).

U13 Division 4 Cup Group B - Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Erin Go Bragh, David OConnor (3.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Derek Greene (3.0).

U13 Division 5 Cup Group A - Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Trinity Gaels, John Doherty (3.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v O Dwyers, Paul Bourke (3.0).

U13 Division 5 Cup Group B - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Ballyboden St Endas C, Andrew McAllister (3.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps B v Na Fianna B, Finbarr Shanahan (3.0).

U13 Division 5B Cup Group A - St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Whitehall Colmcille, Siobhan Woods (3.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns B v Na Fianna C, Billy O Connell (3.0).

U13 Division 5B Cup Group B - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Beann Eadair, Paul Flanagan (3.0); Meadowvale: Cuala B v St Marks, Gerry McGough (3.0).

U13 Division 6 Cup Group A - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Ballymun Kickhams, Gavin Campbell (3.0).

U13 Division 6 Cup Group B - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v St Marys Saggart, Gavin Donegan (3.0).

Under 11 One team - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v St Maurs (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Naomh Olaf (5.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Beann Eadair (5.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Finians (S) (5.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v St Annes (5.0); Chanel: Parnells v Thomas Davis (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Round Towers (L) (5.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Naomh Mearnog (5.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Naomh Barrog (5.0).

Under 11 Two Teams - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Castleknock A (5.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Ballyboden St Endas A (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Kilmacud Crokes A (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v St Judes (5.0).

Under 10 Girls, 1 team group - Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Skerries Harps (5.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Sylvesters (5.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v O Tooles (5.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Maurs (5.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Thomas Davis (5.0); Man O War: Man O War v Erins Isle (5.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Naomh Olaf (5.0).

Under 10 Girls, 2 team group - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Clontarf A (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Clontarf B (5.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v St Vincents (5.0); Bray: Bray Emmets v Templeogue Synge Street (5.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Beann Eadair (5.0); Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Ballinteer St Johns A (5.0).

Under 10 Girls, 3 team Groupl - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Kilmacud Crokes A (5.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Raheny A (5.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v St Brigids A (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (5.0).

Camogie

SUNDAY AUG 24

We are Dublin Summer Cup Senior 6-7 Group 2 - St Marks: St Marks v Liffey Gaels, Anton Keating (11.0).

TUESDAY AUG 26

We are Dublin Senior 2 League 2014 - St Vincents: St Vincents B v Skerries Harps (7.0); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (7.0); Ballinteer St Johns: Ballinteer St Johns v Naomh Jude (7.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna B v Good Counsel (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Oliver Pl/E Ruadh 7610127794813

Skerries Harps 7601125675812

St Vincents B741211680369

Lucan Sarsfields B74031029578

Good Counsel 8323108111-38

Naomh Jude 821596125-295

Ballinteer St Johns 821588119-315

Na Fianna B800861147-860

We are Dublin Senior 6 League 2014 - Castleknock: Castleknock v Round Tower, Lisa Duffy (7.30); Raheny: Raheny C v Castleknock, Thomas Gleeson (7.30); Crumlin: Crumlin v Lucan Sarsfields D, Philip Larkin (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Good Counsel C99002466717918

Castleknock 7601134419312

Setanta 8602110723812

Lucan Sarsfields D840474102-288

Liffey Gaels 940579116-378

Faughs/Celtic B830512412316

Round Tower 63036779-126

Raheny C62045390-374

Erin Go Bragh 810737150-1132

Crumlin 700741125-840

We are Dublin Senior 7 League 2014 - St Marks: St Marks v St Finians (7.0); Craobh Chiarain: Craobh Chiarain v Erins Isle (7.0); Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Parnells Parnells (7.0);

WEDNESDAY AUG 27

Under 16 Division 3 - Erin Go Bragh: Erin Go Bragh v Whitehall Colmcille, Fergus McGreevy (7.0).

THURSDAY AUG 28

We are Dublin Senior 3 League 2014 - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas B v Thomas Davis (7.0); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Naomh Fionnbarra (7.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Portobello (7.0);

We are Dublin Senior 4 League 2014 - Erins Isle: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh B (7.0); Clanna Gael: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Crumlin (7.0); Trinity Gaels: Trinity Gaels v Naomh Peregrine (7.0);

We are Dublin Senior 5 League 2014 - Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Skerries Harps (7.0); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid B v Lucan Sarsfields C (7.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas C v Na Fianna C (7.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes B v Whitehall Colmcille (7.0).

SATURDAY AUG 30

U16 C Champ - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas B v Ballyboden St Endas C (2.0).

U14 A Champ- Gp 1 - Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Erins Isle (12.0).

U14 A Champ- Gp 2 - St Vincents: St Vincents v Good Counsel (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Johns (12.0).

U14 B Champ- Gp 1 - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Castleknock (12.0); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Raheny (12.0).

U14 B Champ- Gp 2 - Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Cuala (12.0).

U14 C Champ- Gp 1 - Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Naomh Padraig (12.0); Raheny: Raheny B v Lucan Sarsfields B (12.0).

U14 C Champ- Gp 2 - Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Whitehall Colmcille (12.0).

U14 D Champ - Commercials: Commercials v Na Fianna B (12.0); Round Towers: Rd Tower v St Finians (12.0); St Johns: St Johns B v Clann na Gael (12.0).


Privacy