| 13.2°C Dublin

GAA Fixtures

TONIGHTStacy Cup Group Two - Westmanstown: Garda v Naomh Olaf, Dermot White (7.0).

Stacy Cup Group Two - Westmanstown: Garda v Naomh Olaf, Dermot White (7.0).

WEDNESDAY APRIL 18

Intermediate Football Championship - Balgriffin: Garda v St Finians S, Danny Harrington (6.45); Lawless Park: Clan Na Gael Fontenoy v Clann Mhuire, Martin Grehan (6.45); Parnell Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Ken Keoghan (6.45); Newcastle: Lucan Sarsfields v St Brigids, Terry Carton (6.45); O'Toole Park: Na Fianna v St Judes, Robbie Glennon (6.45); Parnell Park: Ballyboden St Enda's v O'Dwyer's, David Storey.

Minor Hurling League Division Two - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Naomh Fionnbarra, Michael Butler (7.0).

THURSDAY APRIL 19

Intermediate Football Championship - Blakestown: Crumlin v St Margarets, Paul Harte (6.45); O Toole Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Olaf, Lee Moroney (6.45); Parnell Park: Erins Isle v St Vincents, Dave Feeney (6.45); Parnell Park: Parnells v Naomh Barrog, Gary Owen McMahon.

Adult Hurling League Division One - Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Kilmacud Crokes, Fergus McGreevy (6.45).

SUNDAY APRIL 22

Intermediate Football Championship - Rolestown: St Sylvesters v Ballyboughal, Eoin O Ceallachain (3.0); St Margarets: Good Counsel v St Patricks D, George Williams (3.0).

Junior Football A Championship - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Craobh Chiarain, Dan Moriarty (11.0); Newcastle: St Finians N v Raheny, Pat Murphy (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Ballinteer St Johns, Gerry McGeough (11.0); Community Centre: Round Towers C v St Marys S, Willie Maloney (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Peregrines, Sean Ellis (11.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Man O War, Eamonn Conroy (11.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v Na Fianna, Donal Ennis (11.0); Garristown: Garristown v St Judes, Gary Carthy (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Ballyboden St Endas, Ollie Lawless (11.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Innisfails, Darren Lennon (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v O Tooles, Paul Flanagan (11.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Round Towers L, Christopher Nolan (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Civil Service Football, Shay Hurson (11.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue SS v Fingal Ravens, Robert Doyle (11.0).

Junior Football B Championship - River Valley: St Finians S v Parnells, Derek Greene (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Bank of Ireland, Eddie Byrne (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Ballyfermot De Salle, Dave Aston (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Sylvesters, Dave Conway (11.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v St Marks, Joe Sullivan (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Wanderers, Conor Casey (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Whitehall Colmcilles, Tom Clinton (11.0).

Junior Football C Championship - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Round Towers C, Sean Hayes (3.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v St Peregrines, Aidan Fitzsimons (3.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Stars of Erin, George McAllisteer (3.0); Fairview Park: St Josephs OCB v Kilmacud Crokes, Peader Behan (3.0); St Davids: Parnells v Templeogue SS, Peter Trimble (3.0); Grangegorman: St Brendans v Portobello, David Gilmore (3.0); Sean Moore Park: Clan Na Gael Fontenoy v Na Fianna, Pat Murphy Jnr (3.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Fingallians, David Fitzgerald (3.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Lucan Sarsfields, Liam Prout (3.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Craobh Chiarain, Eamonn O Dowd (3.0); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v St Marks, Brian Gregg (3.0); Oldcourt: Ballyboden St Endas v Castleknock, Liam McLaughlin (3.0); Collinstown Lane: Starlights v Clontarf, P J Murray (3.0).

Junior Football D Championship - St Margarets: St Margarets v Erin Go Bragh, Ian Smyth (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Beann Eadair, Don Stynes (3.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Robert Emmets, Liam O Dowd (3.0); Oldcourt: Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Fionnbarra, Alan McNeill (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks D v St Peregrines, Kevin Andrews (3.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Garda, Dermot White (3.0); Lusk: Round Towers L v St Finians N, Anthony Brennan (3.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Clann Mhuire, Donal Downes (3.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Naomh Barrog, Harry Hayes (3.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v St James Gaels, John Malone (3.0).

Junior Football E Championship Group One - Kingswood: St Kevins Killians v Rosmini Gaels, Dave McCabe (3.0); St Catherines Park: Tyrellstown v Croi Ro Naofa, James Trimble (3.0).

Junior Football E Championship Group Two - Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga 2 v AIB, Seán McNicholas (3.0); Balheary: St Colmcilles v St Francis Gaels Cabinteely, Karl Higgins (3.0).

Adult Football League Division One - Tymon North: St Judes v St Sylvesters, John Fagan (11.0); St Davids: Parnells v St Marys S, Gary McCormack (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Brigids, Keith Tighe (11.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Na Fianna, Philip Fitzsimons (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v O Tooles, Brendan Carroll (12.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Maurs, Fergus McGreevy (12.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Templeogue SS, Dave O Donovan (12.30); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Fingal Ravens, Andrew McAllister (12.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna 3 3 0 0 46 33 13 6 Ballymun Kickhams 3 3 0 0 37 26 11 6 St Brigids 3 2 0 1 50 32 18 4 St Sylvesters 3 2 0 1 45 30 15 4 St Oliver Plunketts ER 3 2 0 1 33 43 -10 4 Ballyboden St Endas 3 1 1 1 36 33 3 3 St Marys S 3 1 1 1 45 43 2 3 O Tooles 3 1 1 1 39 38 1 3 St Maurs 3 0 3 0 29 29 0 3 Thomas Davis 3 1 1 1 30 46 -16 3 St Vincents 3 1 0 2 53 39 14 2 Parnells 3 1 0 2 36 42 -6 2 Templeogue SS 3 1 0 2 35 55 -20 2 St Judes 3 0 1 2 39 42 -3 1 Lucan Sarsfields 3 0 1 2 34 45 -11 1 Fingal Ravens 3 0 1 2 25 36 -11 1

Adult Football League Division Two - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Raheny, Pat McCabe (11.0); Glenauline Park: St Patricks P v St Annes, Philip Carr (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Peregrines, Joe Murray (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Cuala, Mick Bissett (12.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Ballinteer St Johns, Sean Gahan (12.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Erins Isle, Paddy Kiernan (12.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Round Towers C, Timmy McCarthy (12.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Raheny 3 3 0 0 49 25 24 6 Skerries Harps 3 3 0 0 45 32 13 6 Kilmacud Crokes 1 3 2 1 0 70 33 37 5 Ballinteer St Johns 3 2 1 0 45 36 9 5 St Patricks P 3 2 0 1 46 35 11 4 St Peregrines 3 2 0 1 38 35 3 4 Kilmacud Crokes 2 3 2 0 1 35 45 -10 4 Naomh Barrog 3 1 1 1 48 40 8 3 Round Towers C 3 1 1 1 34 37 -3 3 Erins Isle 3 1 1 1 40 44 -4 3 Trinity Gaels 3 1 0 2 34 39 -5 2 Cuala 3 0 1 2 32 37 -5 1 Fingallians 3 0 1 2 32 43 -11 1 St Marks 3 0 1 2 36 54 -18 1 Naomh Mearnog 3 0 0 3 29 43 -14 0 St Annes 3 0 0 3 28 63 -35 0

Minor Hurling League Division One - Shankill: Cuala v Na Fianna, Gearoid McGrath (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Brigids (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Kilmacud Crokes, Mick O Flaherty (11.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcilles v Ballyboden St Endas, Anton Keating (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Kilmacud Crokes 4 3 0 1 69 33 36 6 Ballyboden St Endas 4 2 1 1 62 55 7 5 Na Fianna 3 2 0 1 56 44 12 4 Cuala 3 1 1 1 44 41 3 3 Lucan Sarsfields 3 1 0 2 43 51 -8 2 St Vincents 3 1 0 2 45 54 -9 2 St Brigids 3 1 0 2 40 54 -14 2 Whitehall Colmcilles 3 1 0 2 35 62 -27 2

Minor Hurling League Division Two - Community Centre: Round Towers C v Ballinteer St Johns, Declan Moloney (11.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Ballyboden St Endas, John Harrahar (11.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Faughs, Liam O Briain (11.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Castleknock, Finn MacAoghain (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Pat Denieffe (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Judes 3 3 0 0 98 19 79 6 St Oliver Plunketts ER 3 3 0 0 71 33 38 6 Castleknock 3 3 0 0 54 29 25 6 Faughs 3 2 0 1 71 56 15 4 Erins Isle 3 2 0 1 47 44 3 4 St Sylvesters 3 2 0 1 46 59 -13 4 Ballinteer St Johns 3 1 0 2 41 36 5 2 Ballyboden St Endas 3 1 0 2 46 55 -9 2 Naomh Fionnbarra 3 1 0 2 34 61 -27 2 Round Towers C 3 0 0 3 40 64 -24 0 Naomh Barrog 3 0 0 3 27 63 -36 0 Skerries Harps 3 0 0 3 28 84 -56 0

Minor Hurling League Division Three - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Alfie Byrne Gaels, Philip Larkin (11.0); Liffey Park: Naomh Iosolde v Cuala, Philip Brady (11.0); River Valley: St Finians S v St Peregrines, Robert Fennelly (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v O Tooles, John C Ryan (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Alfie Byrne Gaels 4 3 1 0 64 37 27 7 O Tooles 3 3 0 0 70 12 58 6 Kilmacud Crokes 4 3 0 1 67 46 21 6 St Finians S 4 3 0 1 59 56 3 6 St Peregrines 4 3 0 1 69 80 -11 6 Cuala 4 2 0 2 26 74 -48 4 Thomas Davis 3 1 1 1 45 46 -1 3 Naomh Iosolde 3 1 0 2 16 39 -23 2 St Marks 4 1 0 3 55 81 -26 2 Naomh Mearnog 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0

Minor Hurling League Division Four - Dolphin Park: Kevins v St Maurs, Eadhmonn Mac Suibhne (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Setanta, Billy O Connell (11.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Na Fianna, Donal Ryan (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Lucan Sarsfields, Sean McCarthy (11.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Setanta 4 4 0 0 82 31 51 8 Craobh Chiarain 4 4 0 0 26 4 22 8 St Maurs 3 3 0 0 48 14 34 6 Lucan Sarsfields 3 2 0 1 27 22 5 4 Kevins 4 2 0 2 44 40 4 4 Raheny 4 2 0 2 44 54 -10 4 St Judes 4 2 0 2 31 67 -36 4 Na Fianna 3 1 0 2 11 41 -30 2 Naomh Olaf 4 1 0 3 19 59 -40 2 Na Piarsaigh 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0

CCC1

THURSDAY APRIL 19

U12 FL Div4 Southside - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 3 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Ref: Foxrock Cabinteely (7.30).

FRIDAY APRIL 20

U11 Football (2 Team ) Blitz - St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Thomas Davis 1, Ref: Erins Isle (7.30).

SATURDAY APRIL 21

U8 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Castleknock 1 (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Mearnog (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Barrog (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingallians (10.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 1 v St Vincents (10.0); Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v St Finians S (11.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v Naomh OP/ER (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2 (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 2 (10.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs v Round Towers C 1 (11.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v St Judes (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v Craobh Chiarain (10.0); St Davids: Parnells v Na Fianna 2 (10.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Raheny (10.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Whitehall Colmcille 2 (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v O Dwyers (10.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Round Towers L (11.0); PNU: St Vincents 2 v Na Fianna 3 (12.15).

U8 Hurling Gp4 2 Teams Southside - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Good Counsel (10.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Naomh Olaf 1 (10.0); Thomastown: Cuala v St Marks (10.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Westmanstown (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Faughs 2 (10.0);

U8 Hurling Gp5 1T Northside - Millwood Park: St Monicas v Castleknock 2 (10.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrrellstown v Wild Geese (10.0); Ballymun Road: Setanta v Trinity Gaels (11.0); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog 2 v Beann Eadair (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp6 1T Southside - Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Wanderers (10.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Patricks P (10.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Kevins HC (10.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - Alfie Byrne Road: Cluain Tarbh 1 v Naomh Mearnog (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Fingallians 1 (10.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Na Fianna 1 (10.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Castleknock 1 (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp2 3 Teams Southside - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Enda 1 v Ballinteer St John 1 (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Ballyboden St Enda 2 (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala v Kilmacud Crokes 2 (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - Alfie Byrne Road: Cluain Tarbh 2 v Na Fianna 2 (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Parnells (10.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh OP/ER (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v O Tooles (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Trinity Gaels (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v St Peregrines (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v St Finians S (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Scoil Ui Chonaill (11.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Erins Isle (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v St Vincents 2 (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp4 2Team Southside - Corkagh Park: Round Towers C 1 v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (10.0); Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Naomh Olaf 1 (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Lucan Sarsfields 1 (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Commercials (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Annes (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Faughs 1 (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp5 1T Northside - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Round Towers L (10.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrrellstown v Beann Eadair (10.0).

U9 Hurling Gp6 1T Southside - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Westmanstown (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St John 2 v Kevins HC (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Thomas Davis (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp1 3T - Balheary: Fingallians v Ballinteer St John 1 (11.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Cluain Tarbh v Kilmacud Crokes 1 (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Raheny (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Lucan Sarsfields 1 (11.0); PNU: St Vincents v Cuala 1 (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Castleknock 1 (11.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2 (11.0);

U10 Hurling Gp2 2T Northside - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Naomh Fionnbarra (10.0); St Davids: Parnells v Erins Isle (11.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v St Maurs (11.0); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Skerries Harps (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Craobh Chiarain (12.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh OP/ER (12.30).

U10 Hurling Gp3 2T Southside - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Naomh Olaf (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Enda 2 v Commercials (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Round Towers C (12.0).

U10 Hurling Gp4 1 Team - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v St Marks (10.0); Lusk: Round Towers L v Beann Eadair (11.0); Millwood Park: St Monicas v Crumlin (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Na Fianna 2 (11.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Thomas Davis (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks P v Scoil Ui Chonaill (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v O Dwyers (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Finians S (11.0).

U11 A Hurling Blitz Grp1 (2t) - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v St Marks, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St John 1 v St Sylvesters, Ref: Naomh Olaf (11.0); St Pauls: Cluain Tarbh 1 v Naomh Barrog, Ref: Raheny (12.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v Naomh Mearnog, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U11 A Hurling Blitz Grp2 (2t) - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 1 v Faughs, Ref: St Annes (10.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Skerries Harps, Ref: Round Towers C (11.0); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 1 v St Vincents, Ref: Erins Isle (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock v Whitehall Colmcille, Ref: St Peregrines (12.0).

U11 B Hurling Blitz Grp1 (2t) - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 2 v Fingallians, Ref: Thomas Davis (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Ref: Crumlin (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Naomh Olaf, Ref: St Brigids (11.0).

U11 B Hurling Blitz Grp2 (2t) - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Round Towers L, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Ref: Na Fianna (11.0); St John of Gods: Parnells v O Tooles, Ref: St Vincents (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers C v St Brigids, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (11.0).

U11 C Hurling Blitz Grp1 (1t) - Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Maurs, Ref: Good Counsel (11.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Naomh Fionnbarra, Ref: Castleknock (11.0);

U11 C Hurling Blitz Grp2 (1t) - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Raheny, Ref: St Brigids (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 1 v St Vincents 2, Ref: Croi Ro Naofa (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Kevins HC, Ref: Cuala (11.0).

U11 D Hurling Blitz Grp1 (1t) - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Patricks P, Ref: St Peregrines (10.0); St Pauls: Cluain Tarbh 2 v Erin Go Bragh, Ref: Raheny (11.0); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Na Dubh Ghall, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Trinity Gaels, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15).

U12 A Hurling Blitz Grp 1 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 1 v Na Fianna 1, Ref: Faughs (12.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v Erins Isle, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St John 1 v Naomh OP/ER 1, Ref: St Judes (12.15).

U12 A Hurling Blitz Grp 2 - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v Naomh Barrog 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Whitehall Colmcille, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15).

U12 B Hurling Blitz Grp 1 - St Annes 30: Cluain Tarbh 1 v St Judes, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Castleknock 1, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15).

U12 B Hurling Blitz Grp 2 - Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v St Maurs, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Ref: Naomh Mearnog (12.15).

U12 C Hurling Blitz Grp 1 - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Castleknock 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle 2 v St Peregrines, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Ref: St Marks (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Setanta, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15).

U12 C Hurling Blitz Grp 2 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 2 v Naomh Fionnbarra, Ref: Faughs (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St John 2 v St Brigids 1, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Faughs, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15).

U12 D Hurling Blitz Grp 1 - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 2 v O Tooles, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Kevins HC, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Erin Go Bragh, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Commercials, Ref: Liffey Gaels (12.15).

U12 D Hurling Blitz Grp 2 - Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Naomh OP/ER 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v Trinity Gaels, Ref: Naomh Mearnog (12.15); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Patricks P, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Finians S, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U12 E Hurling Blitz Grp 1 - St Annes 30: Cluain Tarbh 2 v St Vincents 3, Ref: Raheny (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Cuala 3, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15).

U12 E Hurling Blitz Grp 2 - Walkinstown Avenue: Good Counsel v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Ref: Crumlin (12.15); St John of Gods: Parnells v O Dwyers, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda 3 v St Monicas, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15).

CCC2

TONIGHT

U13 Football League Div1 - Thomastown: Cuala A v St Sylvesters A, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (7.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Vincents A, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (7.0); Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.0); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Enda A, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (7.0).

U13 Football League Div2 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Whitehall Colmcille, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (7.0); St Annes 10: Raheny v Naomh Mearnog, Robert Feeney-Parnells (7.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Castleknock A, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (7.0); St Annes 30: Cluain Tarbh A v Naomh Olaf, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (7.0).

U13 Football League Div3 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Erins Isle, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (7.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street GFC v Scoil Ui Chonaill A, John Malone-St Marys (7.0); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v St Patricks (D), Alan Howley- O Dwyers (7.0).

U13 Football League Div4 - Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v O Tooles, Liam O Dowd-Cuala (7.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Naomh Barrog, Karl Hand-St Sylvesters (7.0); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Enda B v Naomh Fionnbarra, Bobby Moran - St Judes (7.0); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v St Maurs, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (7.0).

U13 Football League Div5 - Lusk: Round Towers ( L ) v Kilmacud Crokes B, Joesph Dromgoole - Fingallians (7.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER A v St Peregrines, John Higgins-Na Fianna (7.0); Garristown: Garristown v St Brigids A, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (7.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Na Fianna B, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (7.0).

U13 Football League Div6 - McGee Park: St Marks v Beann Eadair, Shane Smith - Thomas Davis (7.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v Fingallians, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (7.0); Walkinstown Ave: Good Counsel v O Dwyers, Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (7.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Judes B, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (7.0).

U13 Football League Div7 - Porterstown: Castleknock B v St James Gaels, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes C v Ballinteer St John B, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (7.0); St Annes 1: St Vincents B v Cuala B, Aidan Fitzsimons-St Josephs OBC (7.0); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Thomas Davis B, Mark O Dea - Na Fianna (7.0); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Ballyboden St Enda C, P Williams-Setanta (7.0).

U13 Football League Div8 - St Annes 22: Scoil Ui Chonaill B v Raheny B, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (7.0); Finglas: Erins Isle B v Na Fianna C, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Cluain Tarbh B, Lee Rice-St Peregrines (7.0); Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks (D) B v Parnells, Adam Burns - Round Towers L (7.0).

U14 Hurling Div5 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Cuala B, Conor Bass-Cuala (7.30).

U15 Hurling Div3 - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis A v Setanta, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (7.0).

WEDNESDAY APRIL 18

U14 Hurling Div1 - PNU: St Vincents A v Faughs, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (7.0).

THURSDAY APRIL 19

U14 Football Div1 - St Annes 21: Cluain Tarbh v Na Fianna A, Clubs sourcing Ref (7.0).

SATURDAY APRIL 21

U13 Football League Div1 - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields A v Cuala A, Mark Ryan - St Pats (P) (3.30); St Annes 1: St Vincents A v Thomas Davis, Richard Bunworth-Cluain Tarbh (3.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Na Fianna A, Peter O Connor-St Finians S (3.30); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Enda A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Craig McKeown-St Annes (3.30).

U13 Football League Div2 - Porterstown: Castleknock A v Fingal Ravens, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (2.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Cluain Tarbh A, Craig O Carolan-St Finians S (3.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille v St Judes, Mark O Dea - Na Fianna (3.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Raheny, Jude Sweeney - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30).

U13 Football League Div3 - St Annes 22: Scoil Ui Chonaill A v Ballinteer St John A, Robert Feeney-Parnells (2.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Skerries Harps A, Aaron Jesson - Na Fianna (2.0); Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Patricks (P), Colm Smith-O Dwyers (3.30); Albert College Park: Ballymun Kickhams A v Templeogue Synge Street GFC, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (3.30).

U13 Football League Div4 - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Geraldine P Moran, Seamus O hUiginn-Na Fianna (2.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Round Towers (C), Sean Hayes-Raheny (3.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Ballyboden St Enda B, Colm McCarthy-St Vincents (3.30); Rush: St Maurs v Trinity Gaels, Ronan McGovern-Skerries Harps (3.30).

U13 Football League Div5 - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Round Towers ( L ), Philip Conlan - Castleknock (2.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Annes, Eoin Conway - Castleknock (3.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v Garristown, Liam O Dowd-Cuala (3.30); Rosmini College: Na Fianna B v Naomh OP/ER A, Rossa Doran-St Vincents (3.30).

U13 Football League Div6 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v St Marks, Conor Coleman-Skerries Harps (3.30); Balheary: Fingallians v Lucan Sarsfields B, Adam Burns - Round Towers L (3.30); Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road: Beann Eadair v Good Counsel, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (3.30); Tymon Park: St Judes B v St Sylvesters B, Carl Molony - Ballyboden (3.30).

U13 Football League Div7 - Russell Park: St Brigids B v Castleknock B, Lee Rice-St Peregrines (2.30); Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v Whitehall Colmcille B, Owen McCabe - Lucan Sardfields (3.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis B v St Vincents B, Eoin Crowley-Ballyboden St Endas (3.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Kilmacud Crokes C, Conor Conway - BSJ (3.30); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Enda C v Ballinteer St John B, Gary Halpin - Thomas Davis (3.30).

U13 Football League Div8 - Rosmini College: Na Fianna C v St Patricks (D) B, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (2.0); St Annes 30: Cluain Tarbh B v Scoil Ui Chonaill B, Ronan Quinn Raheny (3.30); St Annes 10: Raheny B v Erin Go Bragh, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (3.30); St Davids: Parnells v Erins Isle B, Dara Hoban - Scoil Ui Chonaill (3.30).

U14 Football Div1 - Russell Park: St Brigids v Thomas Davis A, Eoin O Connor-St Peregrines (3.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John v Naomh OP/ER A, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda A v St Sylvesters A, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (3.30).

U14 Football Div2 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Naomh Olaf, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (2.0); St Annes 14: Naomh Barrog A v Ballymun Kickhams, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (3.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Castleknock A, Brendan Halpin - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Tymon Park: St Judes A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Colm Dunne - Ballyboden St Enda (3.30).

U14 Football Div3 - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Raheny, P Williams-Setanta (2.30); Springdale Road: St Monicas v Fingallians A, Sean McCarthy-St Vincents (3.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street GFC v St Vincents A, Bobby Moran - St Judes (3.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) A v Erins Isle, John Malone-St Marys (3.30).

U14 Football Div4 - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Naomh Mearnog A, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (2.0); Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Kevins/Killians, Conor McDonald-Skerries Harps (3.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Marys S, Conor Hanley - St Brigids (3.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Crumlin, Gary McAllion Fingallians (3.30).

U14 Football Div5 - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Ballyfermot DLS, James Croash-St Peregrines (3.30); St Annes 22: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Geraldine P Moran, Darragh McGhee-Naomh Barrog (3.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Clanna Gael Fontenoy, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (3.30); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Cuala B, Karl Hand-St Sylvesters (3.30).

U14 FL Div6 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Liffey Gaels, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (3.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Parnells, Paul Fox - St Margarets (3.30); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps v Craobh Chiarain, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (3.30).

U14 FL Div7 - Rush: St Maurs v Cu Chulainn (Lusk/Man O War), David Kelly-Skerries Harps (3.30); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v O Dwyers, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (3.30); Naul: St Peters-CM/Bboughal v Cluain Tarbh B, Conor McGovern-Skerries Harps (3.30); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Ballyboden St Enda B, Des Rushe - St Pats (P) (3.30).

U14 Football Div8 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf B v St Sylvesters B, Seán Ã" Gairbhith - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Judes B, Cormac McCarthy - St Finians (N) (3.30); Porterstown: Castleknock B v Kilmacud Crokes C, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30).

U14 FL Div9 - Collinstown: Na Fianna C v Nh Barrog B, Adam Shanahan - St Margarets (2.0); De La Salle Finglas: Erins Isle B v O Tooles B, Thomas Gleeson-Nh Fionnbarra (3.30); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Enda C v St Josephs/OBC, Naill Heavy - Wanderers (3.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Ballinteer St John B, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (3.30).

U16 A Football Championship - PNU: St Vincents v Castleknock A, John Higgins-Na Fianna (3.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Thomas Davis, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (3.30); St Annes 13: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Fingallians, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (3.30); Rush: St Maurs v Cuala, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Cluain Tarbh A, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Naomh Olaf, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (3.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John v Na Fianna A, J Turner-Thomas Davis (3.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballyboden St Enda A, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (3.30).

U16 B Football Championship - John Paul Pk: Nh Fionnbarra v Whitehall Colmcille, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.30); Johnstown Pk: Na Fianna B v Naomh Mearnog, Laurence Kelly-Nh Fionnbarra (3.30); St Margarets: Thomas Ashe v St Marys S, David Wall-St Sylvesters (3.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Skerries Harps A, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (3.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballymun Kickhams, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (3.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Trinity Gaels, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (3.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Marks, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v O Tooles, John Archbold - St Josephs OCB (3.30).

U16 C Football Championship - St Annes 9: Raheny A v Clanna Gael Fontenoy, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (3.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Robert Emmets, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.30); Porterstown: Castleknock B v St Judes, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Ballyboden St Enda B, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (3.30); Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Ballyfermot DLS, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (3.30); Glenaulin Park: Nh Iosolde ( St Pat P / Liffey G) v Geraldine P Moran, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (3.30); Man O War: Cu Chulainn (Lusk/Man O War) v St Sylvesters B, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (3.30); Iveagh Grounds: Comhairle Gaels-G Counsel/SJG v Parnells, Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (3.30).

U16 D Football Championship - Collinstown: Na Fianna C v Ballyboden St Enda C, Aidan Fitzsimons-St Josephs OBC (3.30); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Monicas, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30).

SUNDAY APRIL 22

U15 Football Div1 - Silver Pk: Kilmacud Crokes A v Raheny, Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (11.30); St Annes 14: Nh Barrog v Lucan Sarsfields, John Higgins-Na Fianna (11.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Cuala A, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); HollyWell: Fingallians v Ballyboden St Enda A, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (11.30).

U15 Football Div2 - McGee Park: St Marks v Cluain Tarbh, Eugene Murphy-Robert Emmets (11.30); PNU: St Vincents v St Judes, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (11.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis A v Skerries Harps, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Castleknock, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (11.30).

U15 Football Div3 - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Whitehall Colmcille, Gary Hurley - Thomas Davis (11.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Mearnog, Tony Clarke- Liffey Gaels (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda B v Craobh Chiarain, J Turner-Thomas Davis (11.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Ballinteer St John A, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (11.30).

U15 Football Div4 - Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Templeogue Synge Street GFC, Ronnie Malone-St Marys (11.30); Beneavin: Erins Isle v O Tooles, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (11.30); Garristown: Thomas Ashe v Cu Chulainn (Lusk/Man O War), Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Na Fianna B, Aidan Fitzsimons-St Josephs OBC (11.30).

U15 Football Div5 ( REVISED) - Shanganagh Park: Cuala B v Na Fianna C, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (11.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St James Gaels, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (11.30); PNU: St Vincents B v St Peters-CM/Bboughal, Sean Hayes-Raheny (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Sylvesters, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (11.30); HollyWell: Fingallians B v Parnells, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (11.30).

Ladies FOOTBALL

TONIGHT

U-15 Division 1 - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes A, Angela Gallagher (6.30).

U-15 Division 4 - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street B v Na Dubhgall, Hugh Ruddy (7.15).

WEDNESDAY APRIL 18

Adult Division 1 League - St Annes No 34: Clontarf v Ballyboden St Endas, Derek McKittrick (7.15); Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingallians, Paul Flanagan (7.15); St Davids School: Parnells v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Andrew McAllister (7.15); Clondalkin: Round Towers Clondalkin v Na Fianna, Sean Gahan (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna 2 2 0 0 42 8 34 6 Ballyboden St Endas 2 2 0 0 56 23 33 6 Fingallians 2 2 0 0 46 29 17 6 Foxrock/Cabinteeley 2 1 0 1 43 34 9 3 St Brigids 2 1 0 1 29 43 -14 3 Round Towers Clondalkin 2 0 0 2 29 51 -22 0 Clontarf 2 0 0 2 26 48 -22 0 Parnells 2 0 0 2 12 47 -35 0

Adult Division 2 League - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Billy O Connell (7.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Sylvesters, Stephen Harbron (7.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Raheny, Keith Tighe (7.15); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Mearnog, Joe Farrell (7.15); Ringsend: Clannagael Fontenoy v St Margarets, Philip Fitzsimons (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Kilmacud Crokes 2 2 0 0 40 17 23 6 Thomas Davis 2 2 0 0 40 18 22 6 St Sylvesters 2 1 0 1 38 21 17 3 Raheny 2 1 0 1 39 40 -1 3 Naomh Mearnog 2 1 0 1 28 30 -2 3 St Margarets 2 1 0 1 33 41 -8 3 Lucan Sarsfields 2 1 0 1 26 35 -9 3 Clannagael Fontenoy 2 1 0 1 17 26 -9 3 Kilmacud Crokes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Garda/Westmanstown 2 0 0 2 20 32 -12 0 Ballinteer St Johns 2 0 0 2 13 34 -21 0

Adult Divison 3 League Group 1 - The Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Judes, Gerry McNally (7.15); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Ballyboden St Endas B, Joe Murray (7.15); Rush: St Maurs v Skerries Harps, David OConnor (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Clann Mhuire 2 2 0 0 35 24 11 6 Skerries Harps 2 1 0 1 37 19 18 3 Ballyboden St Endas B 2 1 0 1 33 37 -4 3 St Maurs 2 1 0 1 31 35 -4 3 St Peregrines 1 0 0 1 11 16 -5 0 St Judes 1 0 0 1 9 25 -16 0

Adult Division 3 League Group 2 - Leinster Road: Portobello v St Finians Swords, Dave McCabe (7.15); Killinarden Park: Croi ro Naofa v Man O War, Daren Malone (7.15); Hyde Park: Cuala v Castleknock, Garryowen McMahon (7.15).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Croi ro Naofa 2 2 0 0 46 16 30 6 Man O War 2 2 0 0 32 6 26 6 Castleknock 2 1 0 1 30 16 14 3 Cuala 2 1 0 1 26 27 -1 3 St Finians Swords 2 0 0 2 14 45 -31 0 Portobello 2 0 0 2 10 48 -38 0

Adult Division 4 League - Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Naomh Barrog, David Fitzgerald (7.15); Clontarf Rd: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Brigids, Philip Cullen (7.15); Mobhi Rd: Na Fianna B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Peter Trimble (7.15).

Adult Division 5 League North - St Annes No 35: Clontarf B v Fingallians B, Aidan Fitzsimons (7.15); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v O Tooles, PJ Murray (7.15); St David's Sch: Parnells v O Dwyers, Damien Burnett (7.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Whitehall, Martin Grehan (7.15).

Adult Division 5 League South - Ringsend: Clannagael Font B v Ballyboden Wanderers, Antoin Keating (7.15); Bohernabrenna: St Annes v Thomas Davis, John Dunning (7.15); Bushy Pk: Ranelagh Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes B, Tommy Clinton (7.15); Kilboggett Pk: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v Templogue Synge St, Ronald Malone (7.15).

Adult Division 6 League - Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Ballyboughal, Craig Curtis (7.15); Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Ã'ga v Stars of Erin, Gerry McGough (7.15); Clondalkin: Round Towers Clondalkin B v Scoil Ui Chonaill B, Gary Hurley (7.15); Edenmore: St Monicas v Naomh Olaf, Thomas Moore (7.15); Tymon North: St Judes v Crumlin, Reg Harbron (7.15); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Wild Geese, Ollie Lawless (7.15).

U-16 Division 4 - Ballyfermot: Erin Go Bragh v Balllyfermot De La Salle, Tom Casserly (7.0).

U-15 Division 3 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Parnells, Fearghall Brennan (7.0).

U-14 Division 1 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Cuala A, Anthony Clinton (7.0).

U-12 Division 5 - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Na Dubhgall, Adam Macgrainne (7.0).

THURSDAY APRIL 19

U-18 Division 1 - Hyde Park: Cuala A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Billy O Connell (7.0).

U-16 Division 1 - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Judes, Lee Moroney (7.15).

U-16 Division 3 - Russell Park: St Brigids B v St Oliver Plunketts, Laura Bourke (7.0).

U-14 Division 3 - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Lucan Sarsfields, Joe Dromgoole (7.0).

FRIDAY APRIL 20

U-18 Division 1 - Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Tony Clarke (3.0).

SATURDAY APRIL 21

U-15 Division 2 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Ballyboden St Endas B, John Goulding (1.30).

U-15 Division 4 - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Raheny A, David Fitzgerald (1.30).

U-11 Division 1 (2 Team League) - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Cuala A, Leonie Buckley (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Alana Quinn (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Clontarf A, Ailsing Kerins (5.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Fingallians, Sinead O Farrelly (5.0).

U-11 Division 2 (2 Team League) - Santca Maria School: Ballyboden St Endas B v Templeogue Synge Street, Leanne Dicker (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v St Oliver Plunketts, Maiklas Duda (5.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Patricks Donabate, Peter Rooney (5.0).

U-11 Division 3 (1 Team League) - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Castleknock A, Aoife O Brien (5.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Clannagael Fontenoy, Maria kenny (5.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Garristown, Philip Kane (5.0); Channel College: Parnells v Man O War, Jennie Hare (5.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Kilmacud Crokes B, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Erins Isle, Heather ONeill (5.0).

U-11 Division 4 (1 Team League) - Lusk: Round Towers Lusk v Ballyboden St Endas C, Gavin Campbell (5.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Mearnog, Fionnuala Sheridan (5.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Raheny A, Gerard O Halloran (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Na Fianna B, Eoin Crowley (5.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Cillian Murray (5.0).

U-11 Matches - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Lucan Sarsfields, Paul Bourke (5.0).

U-10 Two Team Group - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v O Tooles, Jessica McEvoy (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Clontarf A, Cian ODoherty (5.0); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Na Fianna C, Nicola Fagan (5.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v Kilmacud Crokes A, Amy Mahony (5.0).

Under 9 Three Team - St Annes No 21: Clontarf A v Na Fianna A, Ellen McGowan (10.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Aoife Donnelly (11.0).

SUNDAY APRIL 22

U-16 Division 1 - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Templeogue Synge Street, Paul Flanagan (3.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Lee Moroney (3.30); Skerries: Skerries Harps v O Dwyers, Finbarr Shanahan (3.30); Pairc ui Thuail: O'Toole's v Na Fianna A, Andrew McAllister (3.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Castleknock A, Tommy Clinton (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Castleknock A 5 5 0 0 153 92 61 15 Templeogue Synge Street 4 4 0 0 93 51 42 12 Skerries Harps 5 3 0 2 140 109 31 9 St Brigids A 5 3 0 2 105 106 -1 9 Ballyboden St Endas A 4 2 0 2 90 64 26 6 Kilmacud Crokes A 4 2 0 2 87 98 -11 6 O Dwyers 4 1 0 3 52 70 -18 3 O Tooles 3 1 0 2 54 74 -20 3 St Judes 3 1 0 2 36 57 -21 3 Na Fianna A 5 1 0 4 76 117 -41 3 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A 4 0 0 4 66 114 -48 0

U-16 Division 2 - Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Cuala A, Tom Casserly (3.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingallians, Barry Tiernan (3.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Ballyboden St Endas B, Sean Hayes (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Sylvesters 4 4 0 0 142 55 87 12 Ballyboden St Endas B 4 4 0 0 131 48 83 12 Fingallians 4 2 1 1 104 86 18 7 St Peregrines 5 2 1 2 138 148 -10 7 Clontarf A 4 1 0 3 80 108 -28 3 Robert Emmets 3 0 0 3 25 85 -60 0 Cuala A 4 0 0 4 54 144 -90 0

U-16 Division 3 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns A, Joe Farrell (3.30); Rush: St Maurs v St Annes, Damian Gilmore (3.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Clannagael Fontenoy, Philip Cullen (3.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Ballyboughal, Peter Trimble (3.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Maurs 5 4 0 1 158 56 102 12 St Annes 4 3 0 1 125 53 72 9 Whitehall Colmcille 3 3 0 0 68 28 40 9 Lucan Sarsfields 4 3 0 1 67 62 5 9 Clannagael Fontenoy 4 2 0 2 62 44 18 6 Scoil Ui Chonaill 4 2 0 2 60 77 -17 6 Ballyboughal 4 2 0 2 76 114 -38 6 St Oliver Plunketts 2 1 0 1 38 50 -12 3 Naomh Barrog 4 1 0 3 39 66 -27 3 Ballinteer St Johns A 5 1 0 4 44 136 -92 3 St Brigids B 5 0 0 5 38 89 -51 0

U-16 Division 4 - Edenmore: St Monicas v Erins Isle, Derek McKittrick (1.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Balllyfermot De La Salle, George McAllister (3.30); Man O War: Bray Emmets v Man O War, David OConnor (3.30).

U-12 Division 1 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Na Fianna A, Sally Kiernan (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Cliondha Gillen (5.0); Balheary: Fingallians v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Ciara Lynch (5.0).

U-12 Division 2 - Ringsend: Clannagael Fontenoy v Castleknock A, Shauna Kampff (5.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v St Brigids A, Sinead Crowley (5.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v O Tooles, Maria McGrath (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Barrog, Jessica Comerford (5.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Templeogue Synge Street, Gavin Campbell (5.0).

U-12 Division 3 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Cian Dillon (5.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Cuala A, Aisling Rafferty (5.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v St Maurs, Peter Rooney (5.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Clontarf A, Lee Moroney (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Margarets, Paul Bourke (5.0).

U-12 Division 4 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v St Annes, Philip Kane (5.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Peter Trimble (5.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Na Fianna B, Siobhan Woods (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle B v Robert Emmets, Sinead Comerford (5.0).

U-12 Division 5 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas C v Scoil Ui Chonaill B, Sarah Egan (5.0); Mobhi Road: Bray Emmets v Na Fianna B, Shane Gethings (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Monicas, Claire King (5.0).

Under 9 One Team (4*1) 1 A B - Clontarf Rd: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Foxrock/Cabinteely A, Shane Gethings (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (4*1) 1 A C - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Man O War, Siobhan Woods (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (4*1) 1 A D - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Fingal Ravens, Adam Bunyan (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (4*1) 2 A B - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Na Fianna A, Fionnuala Sheridan (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (4*1) 2 A C - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Garristown, Jason McCarthy (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (4*1) 2 A D - Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Brigids A, Megan Campbell (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (5*1) A B - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Erins Isle, Emmet Hogan (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (5*1) A C - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Parnells, Ken Nyhan (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (5*1) A D - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Patricks Donabate, Caroline Kenny (10.0).

Under 9 One Team (5*1) A E - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingallians, Sarah Fay (St B) (10.0).

Under 9 Two Team - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Castleknock A, Thomas Hoban (10.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Ballinteer St Johns A, Aoife Gallagher (10.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Clannagael Fontenoy, Lorraine OSullivan (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Judes, Sinead Comerford (10.0).

Under 9 2 Team - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Naomh Olaf, Orlaith Keane (10.0).

Under 9 Three Team - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Cuala A, Cian Donnelly (10.0).

MONDAY APRIL 23

U-18 Division 1 - Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Na Fianna A, Joe Farrell (7.30); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Laura Bourke (7.30); Hyde Park: Cuala A v St Margarets, Garryowen McMahon (7.30).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Kilmacud Crokes A 3 2 1 0 73 40 33 7 St Margarets 3 2 0 1 75 33 42 6 Cuala A 2 1 1 0 41 37 4 4 Castleknock A 2 1 0 1 43 40 3 3 Na Fianna A 2 1 0 1 31 42 -11 3 Ballyboden St Endas A 2 0 0 2 32 54 -22 0 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A 2 0 0 2 9 58 -49 0

U-18 Division 2 - Balheary: Fingallians v Raheny A, Ollie Lawless (7.0); The Naul: Clann Mhuire/Man O War v St Patricks Donabate, George McAllister (7.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Castleknock B, Derek McKittrick (7.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Clontarf A, Keith Tighe (7.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v O Dwyers, Andrew McAllister (7.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Fingallians 6 5 0 1 188 77 111 15 Clontarf A 4 4 0 0 129 45 84 12 Thomas Davis 4 3 0 1 102 61 41 9 St Patricks Donabate 3 2 0 1 89 54 35 6 O Dwyers 5 2 0 3 87 123 -36 6 Clann Mhuire/Man O War 4 1 0 3 73 85 -12 3 St Sylvesters 2 1 0 1 23 39 -16 3 Craobh Chiaran 3 1 0 2 44 108 -64 3 Raheny A 2 0 0 2 25 46 -21 0 Castleknock B 5 0 0 5 38 160 -122 0

Camogie

TONIGHT

OZO Senior 1 League - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh, Paddy Kiernan (6.45); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Ballyboden St Endas, Damian Noble (6.45); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Vincents, Shay Hurson (6.45); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Raheny, Timmy McCarthy (6.45); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Naomh Mearnog, Gerry McGough (6.45).

P W D L F A PD Pts

St Vincents 3 3 0 0 55 26 29 6 Erins Isle 2 2 0 0 44 21 23 4 Na Fianna 2 2 0 0 38 19 19 4 Lucan Sarsfields 2 1 0 1 30 25 5 2 Ballyboden St Endas 3 1 0 2 29 35 -6 2 Raheny 2 1 0 1 22 28 -6 2 Naomh Jude 3 1 0 2 36 44 -8 2 St Oliver Pl/Eoghan Ruadh 3 1 0 2 33 54 -21 2 Good Counsel 2 0 0 2 19 33 -14 0 Naomh Mearnog 2 0 0 2 20 41 -21 0

OZO Senior 2 League - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Portobello, Damian Noble (6.45); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Ballinteer St Johns, Dave Aston (6.45); St Vincents: St Vincents B v N Padraig/Na Cloighthi, Brendan Cooper (6.45).

P W D L F A PD Pts

N Padraig/Na Cloighthi 3 2 1 0 45 35 10 5 Naomh Brid 3 1 1 1 31 30 1 3 St Vincents B 2 1 0 1 33 19 14 2 Skerries Harps 2 1 0 1 14 29 -15 2 Ballinteer St Johns 1 0 0 1 9 10 -1 0 Portobello 1 0 0 1 12 21 -9 0

OZO Senior 3 League - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas B v Thomas Davis, Derek Brannigan (6.45).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Na Fianna B 4 4 0 0 59 29 30 8 Kilmacud Crokes 2 2 0 0 42 2 40 4 Lucan Sarsfields B 2 1 0 1 29 24 5 2 Thomas Davis 2 1 0 1 24 21 3 2 Naomh Fionnbarra 2 1 0 1 39 41 -2 2 Ballyboden St Endas B 3 1 0 2 32 55 -23 2 St Marks 2 0 0 2 14 28 -14 0 Naomh Jude B 3 0 0 3 21 60 -39 0

OZO Senior 6 League - Na Fianna: Na Fianna C v Setanta, Conor Dodd (6.45); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid B v N Padraig/Na Cloighthi, Thomas Gleeson (6.45); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog B v Whitehall Colmcille, Brian Moore (6.45); Good Counsel: Good Counsel C v Erins Isle, Anne Darbey (6.45).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Setanta 4 4 0 0 86 23 63 8 Naomh Brid B 3 3 0 0 52 12 40 6 Naomh Mearnog B 4 2 1 1 39 30 9 5 Na Fianna C 4 2 0 2 48 26 22 4 Good Counsel C 4 1 1 2 23 47 -24 3 Whitehall Colmcille 4 1 0 3 49 76 -27 2 N Padraig/Na Cloighthi 4 1 0 3 8 45 -37 2 Erins Isle 3 0 0 3 1 47 -46 0

OZO Senior 7 League - Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Trinity Gaels, Peter Williams (6.45); St Marks: St Marks v Kilcoole, Jim Turner (6.45); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields D v St Finians, Pat Denieffe (6.45); Castleknock: Castleknock v Naomh Barrog, Henry Doddle (6.45); Ballinteer St Johns: Ballinteer St Johns v Thomas Davis, Fergus McGreevy (6.45).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Kilcoole 2 2 0 0 35 8 27 4 Lucan Sarsfields D 3 2 0 1 39 20 19 4 St Finians 3 2 0 1 19 7 12 4 Castleknock 2 2 0 0 11 5 6 4 Ballinteer St Johns 2 1 0 1 23 14 9 2 St Marks 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 Setanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 Trinity Gaels 1 0 0 1 2 14 -12 0 Naomh Peregrine 1 0 0 1 3 17 -14 0 Naomh Barrog 1 0 0 1 0 22 -22 0 Thomas Davis 1 0 0 1 6 31 -25 0

WEDNESDAY APRIL 18

Under 16 Division 1 - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Jude, Joelenne Hoary (6.30).

Under 16 Division 2 - Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Mearnog, Philip Cullen (7.0).

Under 15 Division 1 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Jude, Anne Darbey (7.0).

THURSDAY APRIL 19

OZO Senior 3 League - Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Na Fianna B, Fergus McGreevy (6.45); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Lucan Sarsfields B, Eadhmonn Mac Suibhne (6.45); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude B v St Marks, Paul Flanagan (6.45).

OZO Senior 4 League - Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Damien Burnett (6.45); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Crumlin, Jay Murray (6.45); St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh B v Good Counsel B, Philip Cullen (6.45); Raheny: Raheny C v CBC, Darragh Carolan (6.45).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 4 4 0 0 96 28 68 8 Naomh Peregrine 3 2 0 1 50 29 21 4 Good Counsel B 3 1 1 1 46 35 11 3 Raheny B 1 1 0 0 15 3 12 2 Crumlin 3 1 0 2 34 52 -18 2 St Oliver Pl/E Ruadh B 4 1 0 3 28 52 -24 2 C.B.C 3 1 0 2 21 63 -42 2 Erins Isle 3 0 1 2 26 54 -28 1 Raheny C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OZO Senior 5 League - Trinity Gaels: Trinity Gaels v St Vincents C, J Goulding (6.45); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes B v Lucan Sarsfields C, Donal Regan (6.45); Liffey Gaels: Liffey Gaels v Craobh Chiarain, Derek Brannigan (6.45); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Naomh Maur, M O Flaherty (6.45).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Faughs/Celtic 4 4 0 0 51 27 24 8 Naomh Maur 3 3 0 0 49 26 23 6 Trinity Gaels 2 2 0 0 47 4 43 4 Kilmacud Crokes B 2 1 0 1 13 14 -1 2 Lucan Sarsfields C 3 1 0 2 24 35 -11 2 St Vincents C 4 1 0 3 32 49 -17 2 St Maurs/O Dwyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Liffey Gaels 3 0 0 3 8 28 -20 0 Craobh Chiarain 3 0 0 3 8 49 -41 0

SATURDAY APRIL 21

Under 16 Division 1 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas, Damian Noble (2.0); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Skerries Harps, Jenny Byrne (2.0); St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh v St Vincents (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Lucan Sarsfields 5 5 0 0 119 25 94 10 St Vincents 5 4 0 1 96 64 32 8 Naomh Jude 4 2 0 2 95 35 60 4 Ballyboden St Endas 3 2 0 1 58 31 27 4 St Oliver Pl/Eoghan Ruadh 5 2 0 3 55 92 -37 4 Na Fianna 6 1 0 5 17 132 -115 2 Skerries Harps 4 0 0 4 23 84 -61 0

Under 16 Division 2 - Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Naomh Mearnog, Billy Maloney (2.0); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Kilmacud Crokes, Anne Darbey (2.0); Whitehall Colmcille: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Brid, Darragh Carolan (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Naomh Brid 4 4 0 0 120 26 94 8 Faughs/Celtic 3 3 0 0 59 24 35 6 Whitehall Colmcille 2 2 0 0 37 9 28 4 Naomh Mearnog 4 2 0 2 63 37 26 4 Raheny 5 2 0 3 47 60 -13 4 Lucan Sarsfields B 5 1 0 4 42 95 -53 2 Kilmacud Crokes 5 0 0 5 14 131 -117 0

Under 16 Division 3 - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas B v Castleknock, Paddy Kiernan (2.0); Cuala: Cuala v Naomh Peregrine, Shay Hurson (2.0); Erin Go Bragh: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Fionnbarra, Karl O Brien (2.0).

P W D L F A PD Pts

Cuala 5 4 0 1 98 21 77 8 Naomh Peregrine 5 4 0 1 97 58 39 8 Ballyboden St Endas B 5 2 1 2 38 81 -43 5 Erin Go Bragh 4 2 0 2 68 53 15 4 Naomh Fionnbarra 4 1 0 3 7 53 -46 2 Castleknock 5 0 1 4 45 87 -42 1

Under 12 2 Team-Red League - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Good Counsel, Naomh Jude (1.30); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Vincents, Whitehall Colmcille (1.30); Raheny: Raheny v Naomh Brid, St Vincents (1.30); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Kilmacud Crokes, Round Towers (1.30).

Under 12 2 Team-Blue League - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Good Counsel, Naomh Jude (1.30); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v St Vincents, Whitehall Colmcille (1.30); Raheny: Raheny v Naomh Brid, St Vincents (1.30); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Kilmacud Crokes, Round Towers Senior 2 (1.30).

Under 12 1 Team-Group A - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Naomh Barrog, St Finians (1.30); Castleknock: Castleknock v Naomh Olaf, St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (1.30); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Skerries Harps, Naomh Peregrine Senior 4 (1.30); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh, Thomas Davis (1.30).

Under 12 1 Team-Group B - Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Whitehall Colmcille, Good Counsel Senior 1 (1.30); Cuala: Cuala v Thomas Davis, Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); St Marks: St Marks v Naomh Maur, Thomas Davis (1.30).

Under 12 1 Team-Group C - Crumlin: Crumlin v Clann na Gael, Good Counsel Senior 1 (1.30); Round Towers: Round Towers v Bray Emmets, St Marks (1.30); St Finians: St Finians v Commercials, Naomh Maur Senior 5 (1.30).

SUNDAY APRIL 22

Under 15 Division 1 - Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Erins Isle, Jim Turner (11.0); Crumlin: Crumlin v Lucan Sarsfields, Gerry McGough (11.0).

Under 15 Division 2 - St Finians: St Finians v Bray Emmets, Carla Hayes (11.0); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude B v St Johns, Kevin Elliott (11.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Naomh Olaf, Lar Kelly (11.0); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Liffey Gaels, Fergus McGreevy (11.0).

MONDAY APRIL 23

OZO Senior 6 League - Setanta: Setanta v Naomh Brid B (7.0).


Privacy