| 14.7°C Dublin

Fixtures

Tonight

Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Crumlin, John Dunning (7.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Vincents, Joe Dromgoole (7.0).

Junior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Naomh Fionnbarra, Declan Enright (7.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v St Maurs, Joe Lyons (7.0).

Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2 - Finglas: Erins Isle v Raheny, John Goulding (7.0).

Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1 - Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Na Fianna, Ronan Smith (7.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Fionnbarra, Philip Brady (7.0).

Junior D Hurling Championship Group 2 - 12th Lock: Realt Dearg v Naomh Mearnog, Sean McNicholas (7.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v Skerries Harps, Simon Redmond (7.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Round Towers (C), Gery Whelan (7.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Na Fianna, Dave O Donovan (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 87011731205314

St Vincents 85121381251311

O Tooles 85031581372110

Lucan Sarsfields 841314814449

Kilmacud Crokes 8323132117158

Cuala 840415014648

Ballinteer St Johns 8323123132-98

Craobh Chiarain 7313115125-107

Ballyboden St Endas 8224133150-176

St Patricks (P) 8305135155-206

Faughs 8206140157-174

Na Fianna 711599136-373

WEDNESDAY AUG 13

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Fionnbarra, Anton Keating (7.0).

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Raheny, Declan Moloney (7.0).

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1 - Hyde Park: Cuala v Craobh Chiarain, Chris Mooney (7.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Clontarf, Eoin Roche (7.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Good Counsel, Colm McCarthy (7.0).

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2 - Tymon North: St Judes v St Marks, Donal Downes (7.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Trinity Gaels, Darren Lennon (7.0).

Adult Football League Division 9 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v AIB, Paul Curtis (7.15).

Adult Hurling League Division 3 - Dolphin Park: St Peregrines v Kevins (7.0).

THURSDAY AUG 14

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 1 - Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Eugene Murphy (7.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Crumlin, Tom Tansey (7.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Ballyboden St Endas, Mark Ryan (7.0).

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 1 - Edenmore: St Monicas v Fingallians, Dean Memery (7.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Wild Geese, Ger Ryan (7.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Kilmacud Crokes, Shay Hurson (7.0).

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 2 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v O Tooles, Niall Dowler (7.0); Fairview Park: St Josephs OCB v Realt Dearg, Timmy McCarthy (7.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Castleknock, Sean Hayes (7.0).

SATURDAY AUG 16

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Tymon North: Faughs v St Patricks (P), Pat Denieffe; Tymon North: St Judes v Lucan Sarsfields, Mick O Flaherty; Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Ballinteer St Johns, Paul Buggy; Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, Philip Larkin; Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Cuala, Peader Behan; Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Craobh Chiarain, Sean Gahan.

Adult Hurling League Division 2 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Oliver Plunketts ER, James Brennan; Russell Park: St Brigids v Raheny, Philip Carr; Finglas: Erins Isle v Crumlin, Peter Smyth; Chanel: Parnells v Setanta, Sean McCarthy; Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Mearnog, Terry Carton; Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Fionnbarra, Tony Lambe.

Adult Hurling League Division 3 - Rathcoole: Commercials v St Sylvesters, Eoin Mullarkey; Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Vincents, Eddie Walker; Lawless Park: Fingallians v Naomh Barrog, Damien Burnett; Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Gerard Delaney; Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Na Fianna, Dave Conway.

Adult Hurling League Division 4 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Marks, Fergus McGreevy; Tymon North: Faughs v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Martin Grehan; 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Trinity Gaels, Laurence Kelly; Tymon North: St Judes v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Lorcan Potts; Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Finians (S), Michael O Connell; Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v St Brigids, Robert Doyle.

AIB Cup - Rolestown: Lucan Sarsfields v St Peregrines, Dave Feeney (5.0).

SUNDAY AUG 17

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Hurling League Division 5 - Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Ballinteer St Johns, Willie Maloney; Rush: St Maurs v Raheny, Michael Moylan; St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Finbar Gaffney; Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Skerries Harps, Eamonn Morris; Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Kilmacud Crokes, Robert Fennelly; Longmeadows: St Brendans v Cuala, Trevor Gleeson.

Adult Hurling League Division 6 - Dolphin Park: Kevins v St Sylvesters, Padraig McConnell; Tymon North: St Judes v Liffey Gaels, Pat Murphy Jnr; Pearse Park: Crumlin v Civil Service Hurling, Kieran O Sullivan; Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Naomh Olaf, Tom Clinton; Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Bray Emmets, Liam O Briain; Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Erins Isle, Mark McCabe.

Adult Hurling League Division 7 - Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v St Patricks (D), Eugene Murphy; Russell Park: St Brigids v Parnells, Pat Murphy; Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Castleknock, Philip Cullen; Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Faughs, Dermot White; Poppintree: Setanta v Na Fianna, Mick Loftus.

Adult Hurling League Division 8 - Fairview Park: St Josephs OCB v St Patricks (P), George Williams (3.0); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Realt Dearg, John Paul Carroll (3.0); St Catherines Park: Erin Go Bragh v Clontarf, Eamonn O Dowd (3.0); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v St Peregrines, Gerry McGeough (3.0); Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v St Oliver Plunketts ER, David Fitzgerald (3.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Round Towers (C), Kevin Donohoe (3.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Lucan Sarsfields, P J Murray (3.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 9 - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Raheny, Karl Keane (3.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v St Monicas, Kevin Foran (3.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Realt Dearg, Jason Murray (3.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Cuala, David Storey (3.0).

Stacy Cup Final - Blakestown: St Peregrines v St Sylvesters, Kevin Doherty (11.0).

Parson Cup Final - Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v Garda, Philip Fitzsimons (11.0).

Murphy Cup Final - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Na Gaeil Oga, Gerry McNally (11.0).

Sheridan Cup Final - St Annes Park: Clontarf v Good Counsel, Liam Aherne Clarke (3.0).

CCC2

TONIGHT

U14 Hurling Lge Div3 - St Annes 7: Clontarf v Craobh Chiarain, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.30).

U14 FL Division 6 - Liffey Park: Sean Heuston Gaels v St Annes, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (7.30); St Davids: Parnells B v St Marys S, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Westmanstown Gaels, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (7.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Man O War, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (7.30).

U16 FL Division 1 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas A v Na Fianna A, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (7.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Ballinteer St Johns A, Ronnie Malone-St Marys (7.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Castleknock A, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Clontarf A, Philip Larkin BSE (7.30).

U16 FL Division 2 - PNU: St Vincents v Naomh Barrog, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (7.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Cuala A, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (7.30); Balheary: Fingallians A v St Sylvesters A, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30).

U16 FL Division 3 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf A v St Judes A, Darren Malone-St Marys (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Raheny, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (7.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Round Towers (C), Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (7.30); Chanel: Parnell's v O Toole's, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (7.30).

U16 FL Division 4 - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Templeogue Synge Street, Karl Keane - St Finians S (7.30); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Whitehall Colmcille, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30); St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v Fingal Ravens, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (7.30).

U16 FL Division 5 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Na Fianna B, Michael Keely - St Finians S (7.30); Saggart: St Marys S v Ballyboden St Endas B, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (7.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Geraldine P Moran, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (7.30).

U16 FL Division 6 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Cuala B, Conor Coleman-Skerries Harps (7.30); St Margarets: Thomas Ashe v St Patricks (P), PJ Murray-St Finians S (7.30); St Annes 34: Clontarf B v Kilmacud Crokes B, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (7.30).

U16 FL Division 7 - Porterstown: Castleknock B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas C v Lucan Sarsfields B, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (7.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf B v St Judes B, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (7.30).

WEDNESDAY AUG 13

U14 Hurling Lge Div3 - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Skerries Harps, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (7.30).

U14 Hurling Lge Div4 - Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns B v St Maurs, Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (7.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Ballyboden St Endas B, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (7.30).

THURSDAY AUG 14

U13 Hurling Lge Div2 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Ballinteer St Johns, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (7.0).

U14 Hurling Lge Div1 - PNU: St Vincents A v Cuala A, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30).

U14 Hurling Lge Div2 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Raheny, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (7.30).

U15 Hurling Lge Div1 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Naomh Mearnog, Sean O Gairbhith - Kilmacud Crokes (7.30); PNU: St Vincents v Naomh Fionnbarra, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (7.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille v Lucan Sarsfields A, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (7.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Na Fianna A, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (7.30).

U15 Hurling Lge Div2 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Ui Chonaill-Fontenoy, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (7.30); Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns A v St Peregrines, Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (7.30); Tymon North: Faughs v St Brigids, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (7.30); St Annes 1: Raheny v Castleknock, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (7.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Judes, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (7.30).

U15 Hurling Lge Div3 - Balheary: Fingallians v Thomas Davis, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (7.30); Collinstown: Na Fianna B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Rialto Gaels, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (7.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Ballyboden St Endas B, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30).

U15 Hurling Lge Div4 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Round Towers (C), Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (7.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Wild Geese, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (7.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Stars of Erin, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (7.30); Rathcoole: Commercials v Cuala B, Tony Clarke- Robert Emmets (7.30).

U16 Hurling Lge Div1 - Shanganagh Park: Cuala A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Philip Larkin BSE (7.0).

FRIDAY AUG 15

U13 Football Lge Div2 - Russell Park: St Brigids A v St Maurs, Cian Donnelly - St Peregrines (7.0).

SATURDAY AUG 16

U14 Hurling Lge Div4 - Liffey Park: Rialto Gaels v St Patricks (P), Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (3.0).

U14 Hurling Lge Div5 - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Cuala B, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div1 - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Jason Martin - ODwyers (3.30); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas A v Whitehall Colmcille A, Brian Conway - Ballinteer St John (3.30); St Annes 1: St Vincents A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Louis Costello - Scoil Ui Chonaill (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div2 - Porterstown: Castleknock A v Naomh Mearnog A, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (3.30); Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v St Margarets, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (3.30); St Annes 21: Clontarf A v Templeogue Synge Street A, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div3 - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Fingallians A, Nigel Murray - St Marks (3.30); Meadowvale: Geraldine P Moran v Naomh OP-ER, Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns v Round Towers (C), Donal McEnery - Geraldine P Moran (3.30); Albert College Park: Ballymun Kickhams v O Tooles, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div4 - Tymon Park: St Judes v Raheny, Martin Kavanagh - St Marks (3.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle, Karl Hand-St Sylvesters (3.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v Cuala A, Patrick Ward - St Judes (3.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Marks, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div5 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (3.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Castleknock B, Dean Kavanagh - St Marks (3.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Vincents B, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (3.30); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Sylvesters B, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div6 - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v Na Fianna B, Craig McKeown-St Annes (3.30); Garristown: Garristown v St Brigids B, Peter Rooney - Man O War (3.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street B v Clontarf B, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div7 - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Erin Go Bragh, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Skerries Harps B, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (3.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Beann Eadair, Conor Timoney - St Brigids (3.30); Chanel: Parnells v Kilmacud Crokes C, George Williams -Trinity Gaels (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div8 - Springdale Road: St Monicas v Good Counsel, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (3.30); Cold Cut Road: Samildanach v St Sylvesters C, Niall Dowler - St Patricks P (3.30); HollyWell: Fingallians B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Aaron Canty - St Patricks D (3.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Trinity Gaels, Ciaran McIntyre - Kilmacud Crokes (3.30).

U13 Football Lge Div9 - Aylmer Road: St Finians (N) v St Patricks (P), Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (3.30).

SUNDAY AUG 17

U15 Hurling Lge Div1 - Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Whitehall Colmcille, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Naomh Barrog, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v St Vincents, Mark Ryan - St Pats (P) (11.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Cuala A, John Higgins-Na Fianna (11.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (11.30).

U15 Hurling Lge Div2 - Tymon Park: St Judes v Raheny, John Malone-St Marys (11.30); Porterstown: Castleknock v Faughs, Killian Leddy-St Peregrines (11.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballinteer St Johns A, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Naomh Olaf, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (11.30); St Annes 13: Ui Chonaill-Fontenoy v O Tooles, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (11.30).

U15 Hurling Lge Div3 - Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh OP-ER, Ciaran Reilly - Na Fianna (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Good Counsel, Jim Turner-Thomas Davis (11.30); Dolphin Park: Rialto Gaels v Na Fianna B, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Fingallians, D P Ryan-St Patricks P (11.30).

U15 Hurling Lge Div4 - Thomastown: Cuala B v Round Towers (L), Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (11.30); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Trinity Gaels, Niall Heavey - Wanderers (11.30); Oldtown Pitch: Wild Geese v St Patricks (P), PJ Murray-St Finians S (11.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Castleknock B, Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields C v Commercials, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (11.30).

MONDAY AUG 18

U13 Hurling Lge Div1 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Ciaran McIntyre - Kilmacud Crokes (7.0); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Castleknock A, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (7.30).

U13 Football Lge Div6 - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v St James Gaels, Aaron Jesson - Na Fianna (7.30).

Ladies FOOTBALL

WEDNESDAY AUG 13

Junior G Adult Championship 2014 - Edenmore: St Monicas v Trinity Gaels, Sean Hayes (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes B33007724539

Clanna Gael B2200332496

Round Towers (L) 3102363153

St Monicas 2101913-43

St Brendans 30034368-250

Trinity Gaels 1001341-380

MONDAY AUG 18

Junior F Adult Championship 2014 - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Clontarf B, Kevin Doherty (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 220010316876

Wild Geese 2200155106

St Finians (N) 2101515-103

Erin Go Bragh 2101862-543

Robert Emmets 20020000

Clontarf B2002841-330

Adult League Division 9 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Trinity Gaels, Gerry McNally (TBC).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 77001584011821

Wild Geese 6501137538415

Clanna Gael B750210498615

St Brendans 621384122-387

St Monicas 6204969066

Round Towers (L) 51043890-523

St Judes B601545117-721

Trinity Gaels 3003052-520

Adult Cup Division 5 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Fingallians B, Tommy Clinton (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Craobh Chiaran, Ronald Malone (7.30); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Naomh Barrog, Laura Bourke (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templogue/Synge St 77001615011121

Naomh Barrog 54017566912

Na Fianna B63128598-1310

St Brigids B62228571148

Kilmacud Crokes B52129685117

Fingallians B511391104-134

Foxrock/Cab B611466107-414

Craobh Chiaran 600661139-780

Camogie

TONIGHT

We are Dublin Senior 2 League 2014 - Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh, Gavin Donegan (7.15); St Vincents: St Vincents B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Brendan Cooper (7.15); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Naomh Jude, Damian Noble (7.15); Ballinteer St Johns: Ballinteer St Johns v Na Fianna B, Eugene Murphy Junior (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Oliver Plunketts/ER 7610127794813

Skerries Harps 7601125675812

St Vincents B741211680369

Lucan Sarsfields B74031029578

Good Counsel 73139497-37

Naomh Jude 720582111-294

Ballinteer St Johns 711568115-473

Na Fianna B700757127-700

We are Dublin Senior 7 League 2014 - St Marks: St Marks v Erins Isle, Derek Oman (TBC); Craobh Chiarain: Craobh Chiarain v St Finians, Michelle Keating (TBC); Trinity Gaels: Trinity Gaels v Parnells Parnells, Philip Cullen (TBC);

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marks 770075136214

Erins Isle 750287533410

St Finians 750263441910

Craobh Chiarain 6402564888

Parnells Parnells73045784-276

Trinity Gaels 72052977-484

Ballinteer St Johns 7106133102

BYE 00000000

Naomh Fionnbarra 60063492-580

THURSDAY AUG 14

We are Dublin Senior 3 League 2014 - Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas B v Faughs/Celtic, Shay Hurson (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden B6501128666210

Faughs/Celtic 540110437678

Thomas Davis 53027656206

Portobello 63035559-46

Naomh Fionnbarra 42023970-314

Kilmacud Crokes 5104747132

BYE 00000000

Raheny B500517134-1170

We are Dublin Senior 4 League 2014 - Crumlin: Crumlin v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh B, Derek Brannigan (7.0); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Thomas Gleeson (7.0); CBC: CBC v Trinity Gaels, Billy Maloney (7.0);

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 66001745012412

Clanna Gael 8503114114010

Erins Isle 85036991-2210

Oliver Plunketts B63039381126

C.B.C 830598123-256

Trinity Gaels 62044896-484

BYE 00000000

Naomh Peregrine 60063778-410

We are Dublin Senior 5 League 2014 - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid B v Whitehall Colmcille, Jay Murray (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille 65011473611110

Naomh Padraig 7502100485210

Lucan Sarsfields C7502129785110

Kilmacud Crokes B740311294188

St Vincents C74037475-18

Naomh Brid B63126066-67

Skerries Harps 73048266166

Ballyboden C7214676075

Na Fianna C710651125-742

Kilcoole 710621195-1742

SUNDAY AUG 17

We are Dublin Senior 3 League 2014 - Raheny: Raheny B v Naomh Fionnbarra, Paul Flanagan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden B6501128666210

Faughs/Celtic 540110437678

Thomas Davis 53027656206

Portobello 63035559-46

Naomh Fionnbarra 42023970-314

Kilmacud Crokes 5104747132

BYE 00000000

Raheny B500517134-1170


Privacy