Friday 30 September 2016

TONIGHT'S CARDS

Published 29/01/2016 | 02:30

TONIGHT'S CARDS

  • Go To

HAROLD'S CROSS (7.55)

525 - Kellsboro Champ (5th 5.25L/nk/nk 19.23 GLY), Crash Time (2nd 8L 29.9 HRX), Honeypound Cross (5th 14.5L 29.55 HRX), Cool Moment (3rd 1.75L 30.34 HRX), Nathans Rocket (2nd 7L 18.37 HRX), Clonad Crash (2nd 9L 29.55 HRX).

525 - Mayo Beauty (2nd 1L 29.11 SPK), Slaneyside Adie (4th 2L/nk 29.77 KKY), Oh Toodles (3rd 2.75L 29.43 HRX), Silverhill Cabra (5th 7L/nk 31.08 MGR), Sunburst (6th 11.5L 29.53 HRX), Bionic Pedro (1st 0.75L 29.43 HRX).

525 - All Tied Down (1st 2L 29.72 HRX), Jupiter Jack (5th 2.75L/sh/nk 29.45 HRX), Kilrues Roger (1st 1.5L 30.3 MGR), Slaneyside Ruby (2nd 2.5L 32.05 THR), Millbrook Angel (1st 1.5L 30 MGR), Forest Jamie (3rd 4L 29.72 HRX).

525 - Lapari Girl (4th 19.5L 29.32 HRX), War Lord (3rd 3.0L 31.48 SPK), Ravenswood Ali (6th 11.5L/sh/nk 29.35 HRX), Slaneyside Asher (4th 8L 29.16 THR), Ballymac Andwhy (1st 4L 29.54 HRX), Mustang Oaks (6th 13.5L 29.78 HRX).

525 - Wheres Ernie (3rd 2L/nk 28.99 SPK), Brae Blackie (6th 5.0L/hd 29.24 HRX), Ballymac Misus (1st sh 28.65 DLK), Skeeter Jolly (1st 3.5L 29.01 HRX), Ravenswood Star (5th 5.0L/hd 29.12 HRX), Bale Lad (3rd 2.0L 29.49 HRX).

525 - Wheres Joe (2nd 0.5L 29.32 SPK), Maisies Petal (5th 11.5L 28.79 SPK), Slaneyside Holby (4th 4.5L 29.78 THR), Abbeyville Blue (5th 9.0L/sh 29.6 HRX), Infrontboy (4th 2.5L/nk 28.96 SPK), Highview Steel (1st 1L 29.9 HRX).

525 - In To Battle (4th 6.25L/nk 29.15 HRX), Confey Mags (3rd 6.25L 29.15 HRX), Gods View (4th 9.0L 29.01 HRX), Glenbrien Comet (5th 11.0L/sh 29.54 HRX), Slaneyside Fox (2nd 2L 17.04 KKY), Glown Clara (2nd 5.5L 29.15 HRX).

525 - Glown Loot (4th 5.75L 29.3 HRX), Clonad Flower (6th 10.25L 29.3 HRX), Killacolla Mary (5th 19.5L/dis 29.32 HRX), Slaneyside Power (3rd 4.75L 29.58 KKY), Gortmelia Park (1st sh 29.45 HRX), Our Top Man (3rd 3L/sh 29.35 HRX).

525 - Shugabear Barber (1st 1.5L 29.24 HRX), Christines Pepe (4th 2.5L/hd 29.24 HRX), Swanley Jet (1st hd 28.98 HRX), Cafe Mambo (3rd 4.5L 29.12 HRX), Master Moroney (4th 4.5L/sh/sh 29.76 SPK), Daylens Starship (2nd 2.5L 29.12 HRX).

525 - Lifes A Beauty (4th 6.0L 32.08 ECY), Gilroy Kate (1st 1L 29.62 HRX), Razldazl Rocket (2nd 1.5L 30.09 CRK), Delmer Denny (1st sh 29.35 HRX), Lauragh Jacko (5th 8.5L 29.55 HRX), Silverhill Erica (5th 8L/sh 29.11 NWB).

550 - Glenbrien Sparky (4th 3.5L/sh 29.82 HRX), Silverhill Jenny (1st sh 29.26 NWB), Danciabri (1st 4L 29.36 HRX), Ravenswood Gold (2nd 2L 29.55 HRX), Baileys Baby (2nd hd 29.32 LGD), Lolos Alexander (3rd 5.0L 29.3 HRX).

Floating res: Abbeyville Lily, Final Touch, Ballydoyle Turbo, Floodys David, Boogiewoogie Bob, Ballyer, Da Vinci Returns, Fane Emyor, Tycoon Archie, Ascot Harry, Gotham Girl, Mind The Gap, On The Hunt, My Lovely Horse, Parknahown Betoo, Accomplice, Montys Dream, Raya Pet, Billis Scorcher, Mydras Daisy, Fork Lightning, Bearhaven Rudi, Beechview Girl, Parknook Bill, Freffans Simon.

CLONMEL (7.30)

300 - Purple Fox, Distant High, Ballygur Paul, Droumeragh Flash, Shaneboy Sybil, Lyreen Legend. 300 - Tickle Tap, Manners Patsy, Boherlode Alfie, Wolseleys Jazz, Moody Leah, Lyreen Reggie. 525 - Mustang Fernando, Usain Jazzy, Elusive Bruce, Medal Mayhem, Fuil Diana, Heavens Baby. 525 - Cooladerry Lid, Terabithia, Darkies Kim, Chaotic Ash, Mahogany Zest, Maughera Royal. 525 - Mustang Vienna, Toystory Quail, Stonepark Rumble, Movealong Royal, Fuil Laidir, Farmer Frankie. 525 - Stonepark Twelve, Shoeless Choice, Nobel Pearl, Allthatsmine, Movealong Val, Manu Pedro. 525 - Monty Hawk, Freedom Aoife, Redstar Delta, Silver Mix, Rocking Ruby, Boozed Trigger. 525 - Astons Ranger, Freedom Direct, Shoeless Impact, Tweet Tina, Jennys Song, Knockdrinna Kruz. 525 - Astons Bob, Rathkyle Jack, Shaneboy Adora, Shoeless Delight, Skate Up, Freedom Sella. 525 - Ballyriggan Sal, Physical Power, River Hi, Mustang Dazzler, Marlfield Taylor, Knocknaboha Hop.

Floating res: Abbies Spirit, Castlegale Cabin, Glenmare Johnny, Were Only Human, Bellagors Pickle, Classy Keira, Chloes Picture, Moody Maureen, Johns Island, Kilgraney Tyson, Derryadd Dynamo, Fast Fit George, Crohane Ronnie, Active Skater, Hawkshaw, Jayms Thunder, Shunters Riches, Ballyoaks Boy, Shaneboy May, Talking Sense, Chamberlain Mike, Suir Flash, Humble Legacy, Boozed Melody, Foxglove Arrow, Kilara Blake.

CURRAHEEN PARK (7.46)

525 - Runalong Scolari, Butter Bau, Impact Free, Vagrant Emperor, Soviet Lady, Fizisthebiz. 330 - Kilmoney Katie, Neder, Runalong Puma, Valentine Spot, Sister Cheryl, Parlow Aussi. 525 - Razldazl Sid, Fairway Rusty, Urban Jazz, Any Pearl, Mums Duchess, Metric Jess. 330 - Cissies Ronan, Huggies Blue, Katys Glen, Knopfler, Adrigole Babe, Hursul Lucy. 525 - Butterbridge Lad, Leemount Lari, Shlowdown Stitch, Gowlane Rapido, Wicket Taker, Soviet Pearl. 330 - Caught In Time, Lizzys Cocktail, Droopys Saab, Skipping Fly, On Gas, Droopys Parma. 525 - Woodbrook Rover, Ardnassa Holly, Parkgate Suzie, Bet Bill, Kilbarry Rossa, Max Free. 525 - Lahana Gamble, Elegant Steps, Snow Blacksam, Skeough Town, Curraleigh Wren, Me Kong Delta. 525 - Ballyboy Mister, Steragel Lee, Sudoky Jayfkay, Bosses Guarantee, Cyclers Mia, Springwood Nash. 525 - Ozz Star, Splendid Success, Rustys Heart, Macgyver, Belvedere Beauty, Arclight Bolt.

Floating res: Blastoff Rojo, Were Only Human, Rollaway Barry, Coolykereen Dame, Sleek And Bold, Belindas Kitty, Hollyhill Gem, Moorstown Dessie, Loughteen Hawk, Canvas Zig, Black Coyote, Fane Cait, Whitty Orjay, Lahana Dynamo, Sarahs Ashgrove, Kilmoney Lilly, Hotfoot Fenway, Parish Milly, Canadian Sixty, Pretty Cupcake, Katies Choice.

DRUMBO PARK (8.02)

335 - Mucho Macho Ash, Quarterland Shan, Tullymurry Team, Scruffs Tylier, Big Johns Friend, Fox Loop. 335 - Boynepark Elsa, Quarterland Diva, Regardstoseamus, Anfield Lacey, Lisdhu Loch, Doggy Character. 525 - Kazoo, Ballin Bolt, Bonanzas Home, Killeedy Brave, Shoulda Coulda, Endova Lightning. 335 - Knockmant Kite, Tullymurry Type, Mizen Blue, Omagh Girl, Looster Mickser, Holborn Bolt. 335 - Klinnsman, Scruffs Duke, Hitch Bit, Kathleens Rabbo, Make It Up, Springmount Brez. 525 - Good Future, Sugarland Spa, Lemon Krone, Endova Leader, Drumna Beech, Drumside Boy. 525 - Abbey Bound, Briggs Buoy, Wonderful Life, Stags Star, Gingers Spice, Drumna Ash. 525 - Peters Well, Zip, Outdoor Percy, Tullymurry Judge, Cromac Beauty, Hillhall Jilly. 525 - Across The Bay, Jacks Ranger, Beckys Molly, Calico Jack, Mucho Macho Emma, Scroggy Daisy. 335 - Quarterland Rush, Strong View, Camlin Grebe, Belsize Kitty, Wheatcross Flame, Making Plans. 525 - Quarterland Boss, Stefans Dazzler, Stapleton, Tromora Cool, Grancore Ella, Lisnakill Dandy.

Floating res: Sporting Beauty, Rackethall Kate, Lislea Beauty, Boherash Ruler, Bonanza Thought, Dopey Dino, Dorset Pixie, Farnes Magic, Manilla Dazl, Outdoor Katie.

DUNDALK (9.30)

525 - Brasileira Bound, Cillians War, Dromrich Houdini, Congress Steak, Groveshill Pearl, Longstone Apollo. 525 - Skryne Flash, Killuran Brae, Bakerswood, Sheikh Mahead, Ballygibba Jack, Thats It. 400 - Cordoola Ceol, Marlbog Buble, Drumsna Lilly, Ely Rambler, Craic Was Ninety, Coonough Choice. 525 - Santro Dice, Skryne Mac, Paradise Monaka, Drumsna Canyon, Drumdarry, Beretta Blue. 525 - Marinas Lee, Santro Para, Cloran Chucky, Neon Cosmo, Bloomfield Fury, My Aunt Annie. 525 - Frankies Lass, Pleasetell Tommy, Deja Dreamer, Lonely Ranger, Ballymac Selby, Hip Hop Katie. 400 - Bandicoot Remi, Dee, Looney Sarah, Fridays Suarez, Ballymac Danu, Dine Chick. 525 - Caletta Pollensa, Annes Pio, Elusive Haircut, Whats The Craic, Groveshill Turbo, Tullyard Walk.

Floating res: Fridays Castle, Fisty Kit, Fridays Wilton, Fernisky Express, Dingle Daley, Nutri Bullet, Skryne Hawk, Leonas Babe, Ballymac Trick, Zoes Fancy, Valeries Thunder, Sober Princess, Fridays Eclair, Bloomfield Hoya.

GALWAY (7.52)

525 - Merry Go Round, Tiermana Gin, Ballina Loch, Burnpark Diva, Muin Na Muice, Shlow Down Jack. 350 - Fast Fit Bret, Maries Legacy, Aero Tokarev, Rinnwood Sarah, Vienna Opera, Blaze Fawn. 525 - Trashing Day, Confused Eddie, Nebraska Dubh, Miss The Scene, Rylane View, Pace And Grace. 350 - Killanin Scolari, Glamorous Sharif, Willbex Blast, Wilbrook Nugget, Tyrur Pinky, Movin Star. 525 - Lissane View, Nebraska Scot, Aero Synergy, Maree Star, Pilgrim Soul, Aulton Panther. 350 - Miss The Fantasy, Dee Bee Flyer, Buster Savings, Ellas Scolari, Lingrawn Jubilee, Upourside. 525 - Knockdine Divine, Rivervale Magic, Badgerfort Black, Willrose Champ, Seol Sionna, Ivey Wood. 550 - Lingrawn Champ, Hanover Harmony, Tiermana Valley, Krystalise, Razmataz Shadow, Rocken Pearl. 525 - Lingrawn Tom, Doubly Clever, Wilbrook Skippy, Cardinal Hunter, Scarlet Sam, Sawdust Cafe. 525 - Joes Touch, Lingrawn Rainbow, Bumblebee Hannah, Jasons Pedro, Knockdine Impact, Tyrur Lord.

Floating res: Knockdine Chara, Lingrawn Dixie, Derrylough Doora, Menlo, Ursuline Roxy, Kilbannon Sarah, Cut The Codding, Bibical Scholar, Dendin Two, Killanin Rock, Toms Attack, Mercury Evita, Swift Milo, Menlo Honey, Ballykett Lady, Drumevin Club, Dandy Jackie, Miss The Future, Truely Inagh, Move Over Ozzie, Willrose Ace.

LIMERICK (7.46)

350 - Oberstar, Killea Elm, Bringles, Killeedy Dancer, Dromoher Breeze, Rockalong Anthem. 525 - Lowfield King, Halls Legion, Boherbradda Tar, Scarriff Brae, Inislosky Sigrun, Fancy Hook. 525 - Snuggie Mack, Action Champ, Carrigmore Young, Keeperhill Royal, Lickadoon Rosie, Banter Beast. 525 - Stonepark Mary, Crickleowl Pixie, Snuggie Beans, Blastoff Suarez, Happy Outlook, Scala Nova. 350 - Trembling Romeo, Lanody Cool, Caislean Kate, Loughgur Lucy, Sues Prinskie, Monavaha Hawk. 525 - Ballymartin Mag, Blue Shiraz, Costalot, Soothing Susy, Dromard Bolt, Honeypound Dream. 350 - Blue Energy, Tenacious Nidge, Dara Knowsbest, Snuggie Sal, Field Desire, Caislean Aoife. 525 - Whitehart Blonde, Halls Charlie, Bianchi, Foxy Dream, Black Metal, Islandea Allstar. 525 - Inislosky Sitric, Kilkenny Vip, Gulleen Hero, Excess Reserves, Lissatouk Maggie, Clever Spider. 550 - O Garney Ivy, Zenyatta Banba, Rubys Jules, Eleanors Moment, Ocean Jerry, Leigh Fredie. 525 - Gilti Dazl, Tyrap Swift, O Garney Brae, Clear Sound, Orlando Molly, Rallying Bolt. 525 - Knockbawn Rocks, Minnie, Inislosky Spud, Alex Flash, Grogeen Diamond, Keeperhill Ebony.

Floating res: Maud In Cahoots, Travel Time, Fairyfield Fizz, Invincible Swift, Newlawn Jessica, Dela Rue, Lickadoon Paula, Corrough Quest, Ranchers Queen, Tenacious Fury, Snuggie Buzz, Blacklough Lad, Dee Bee Flyer, Celestina, Honeypound Mick, Miriams Girl, What A Trio, Fancy Nancy, Knockbawn Snowy, Upland Sunrise, Eimears Elegance, Ohnonotagain, Halls Outlook.

NEWBRIDGE (8.0)

525 - Tommie Zoom, Finnery Dot, Portlaoise Lad, Barnacrow Shaw, Kilmacar Reward, A Class Apart. 325 - Roses Alex, Glenasmol Jade, Gin Fantastic, Pennys Skewball, Solemn Word, Clondarrig Fox. 525 - Swallows Nest, Old Road Rose, Annalecky Road, Claires Memory, Windseye Jill, Ashford Comet. 525 - Amore, Ballinora Royal, Taylors Tweed, Sheffield Duke, Midnight King, Gin Leigh. 525 - Inch Daisy, Suirview Dan, Granree Fairy, Bruces Lee, Darkie Finn, Graney Lady. 325 - Big Boss Paddy, Jimmy Junior, Feed Me Vindaloo, Ragatank Lad, Hipower Maserati, Suirview Stone. 525 - Clonrooske Skip, Moynevilla Way, Burrow Sammy, Sooty Sunny, Moynevilla East, Liffey Butterfly. 525 - Lord Whynot, Forest Mia, Granree Banshee, Judge, Brownstown Tina, Imaal Paws. 525 - Borahard Crash, Mylerstown Mia, Class Action, Pennys Beast, Sheffield Sally, Clonrooske Hop. 525 - Imaal Surprize, Zero Rules, Forest Acusla, Blackhall Minx, Feed Me Jalfrezi, Scotchrath Ben. 525 - Quinton Abu, Borahard Phoenix, Nasreen, Skiptamaloo, Hondo Messi, Hillroad Jock.

Floating res: Caragh Company, Rays Dilemma, Move The Clock, Ya Little Dancer, Kits Best, Carbon Footprint, Jotop Stripe, Jim Call, Kissofthedragon, Sopharah, Marlfield Lucas, Finnery Mac, Another Lie, On Track Blue, Gaelgayo Express, Kendlea Tiger, Slow Away, Rule Breaker, Burrow Rocket, Trasher Boy, Gig For Ryan, Blacksmith Ace, Rubi Light.

WATERFORD (8.05)

525 - Honest Suckle, Molly Pops, Town Belle, Concrete Jungle, Suirview Royal, Genuine Reason. 525 - Husky Kingo, Lough Millar, Ardera Dynamo, Tagalong Hylandr, Youcancatchme, Barro Pee Jay. 525 - Metric Minnie, Rathbally Tank, Barro Bonnie, Ballycannon Bolt, Countrys Call, Snow Eva. 575 - Kilgraney Aspen, Copper Lodge, Gallarus Ruby, Daring Tavern, The Other Super, Carrigbruce Hero. 525 - Extra Special, Viva La Banba, Metric Mocha, Shunters Fly, Mattys Pine, Kingsmeadow Jet. 525 - Spirty Murtie, Skywalker Turbo, Alien Jane, Airmount Kiwi, Me Black Nelly, Skeard Special. 525 - Mineola Mcilroy, Toker Rumble, Rains Ben, Anychewinggumsda, Stripe Mary, Macs Snapper. 575 - Gimme Wolowitz, Wajas Comet, Mountaylor Law, Tory Jimmy Ray, On The Dry, Cloudmount Hawk. 575 - Monroe Jen, Deer Roan, Stripe Richie, Glencarra Sam, Woolie Got Boots, Cilldubh Canning. 525 - Kilgraney Dubh, Sensation Shiraz, Edermine Speck, Leahs Warrior, Skyview Blue, Othello. 525 - Going Higher, Dysert Ranger, Daring Rush, Anyoldtin, Shan Paddy, Ballyhi Blue.

Floating res: Jumbos Shihtzu, Show Bizzy, Stripe Minnie, Glenbervie Anne, Rains Maggie, Soft Kitty, Skyview Rocket, Spoon Me, Sonas Ace, Black Caesar, Leigh Oslo, Pinewood Diva, Boderan Duke, Gas Boy, Tagalong Dicey, Neamstown Pearl, Glenske Flor, Ashfield King, Ado Foley, College Sunrise, Canvas Tracey, Nans Butterfly, Banba Seven, Druids Ladybird, Rastafari Vic, Mikey Lad.

WEDNESDAY'S RESULTS

TRALEE

Rays Dilemma 2/1 30.94; Rathmoyle Fudge 1/1 29.72; Diego Spartacus 5/2 29.89; Lord Kilgraney 2/1 16.63; Mikeys Picture 2/1 29.84; Redhill Monica 7/2 41.68; Sizzling Star 2/1 29.70; Ten For Henry 2/1 29.36; Brazilian Ditch 1/1 29.59; Awaywitdepixies 6/4 29.52.

LAST NIGHT'S RESULTS

SHELBOURNE PARK

525 - Blackhawk Polo (Westmead Hawk-Droopys Polo) (4) 5/2, Olivias Pixie (6) 4/5, Slippery Amigo (2) 1/2, Glenlee (5) EVS, Ashfield Josie (1) 5/2. 1L 29.06 (S Devlin(NI)). T€3.30 €1.70 €1.60 F €24.60 T €24.60.

525 - Riverside Zara (Vans Escalade-Rockburst Pearl) (2) 3/1, Christines Scoob (1) 5/2, Olympic Rose (3) 7/4, Highview Lisa (5) 3/1, Mayo Beauty (4) 4/1, Revilo Keane (6) 3/1. 2L 28.92 (G Holland). T€3.80 €1.70 €1.90 F €57.70 T €133.40.

525 - Stunning Romeo (Droopys Scolari-Stunning Ginger) (6) 3/1, Trapper Laura (1) 4/1, Kaleighs Cailin (5) 7/2, No More Brandy (2) 4/5, Bing Annie (4) 7/2, House Manners (3) 4/1. 0.5L 29.30 (F Mullen). T€5.10 €3.60 €3.90 F €31.50 T €119.90.

525 - Slaheny Bride (Ballymac Vic-Blackwater Bride) (1) 4/1, Highview Opera (6) 2/1, Trapper Vera (2) 3/1, Fane Emyor (5) 3/1, Getgoin Jenny (3) 4/1, Balinakill Trish (4) 2/1. 5.5L 29.50 (S Murphy). T€5.10 €2.80 €2.40 F €18.60 T €415.50.

525 - Tower Road (Kinloch Brae-Fane Chroishna) (2), Another Venture (4), Highview Raven (3), Town Shadow (5), Wolf Hill (1), Team Will (6). 2.5L 28.99. T€5.70 €2.40 €1.90 F €12.60 T €72.60.

COURSING DRAW

BOYLESPORTS DERBY

Top Quarter: Wallace Banner v Coolpeach Miller; Drive On Smokey v Nemos Balto; Stonepark Rebel v Seriously Brave; Newinn Whisper v Kilara Cuban; Howdododo v Coolavanny Bingo; Im From Rio v Coshair Oggie; Tree Top Nidge v Cuine Yet; Octane Wonder v Cooga Harry.

2nd Quarter: Kingsmill Jasper v Get Stuck In; Somelittlestar v Skellig Shane; Ride Your Bike v Loyal Lar; True North v Ardfert Andrew; Ballinabola Mill v Cranorchard; Ashwood Casanova v Crafty Toro; Mr Orange v Hilark James; Parlour Game v Isnt He Class.

3rd Quarter: Killucan Ralph v Needham Ridge; Clon Carlos v Black Barracuda; Crafty Tonino v Bower Wonder; Chapel Lane v Donovanneighbour; Cuine Dale v See More Lights; Tory Hill Denzel v Colossal Ranger; General, Marshal v Glenbowen Junior; Shining Geemac v Fuerty Express.

4th Quarter: Nemos Django v Scattery Alonso; Redser Green v Jet Stream; Tellmemorelies v Blueview Rio; Portane Ash v Furey Mills; Creamery Wonder v Alcar; Pumpkin Return v Im Wide Awake; Rhythm And Rhyme v Amazing King; Missouri Rock v Crafty Gonzalo.

HORSE AND JOCKEY HOTEL OAKS

Top Quarter: Sullane Erin v Crafty Luciano; Amelies Milly v Shimmerandshine; Newinn Rose v Pumpkin Kia; Mad Moment v Lagan Maria; Oakview Banba v Tory Ellie; Tilly The Tank v Satriani; Kilcastle Five v Chevalto; Not Really v Isnt She Lovely.

2nd Quarter: Hey Ma v Clerihan Pockets; Pardon Me Boys v Blastoff Betty; Coshair Orla v Geraldine Said; Corbraighe Holly v Madonna; Skellig Jewel v Manley Girl; Cooneen Kylie v Clodagh River; Graceandglamour v Ballyverry Razor; Melting Pot v Killucan Rose.

3rd Quarter: Northland Jenny v Moat Matilda; Downtown Minnie v Dunsilly Dice; Offtherocker v Rushview Emma; Dale Sansa v Delightful Babe; Kilty Sadie v Laughing Lilo; Laurdella Dani v Skellig Doll; Skellig Sky v Smokey Zara; Oilean Diligent v Heart Strings.

4th Quarter: Glenlough Dixie v Astona Rubie; Carozza v Free And Easy; Choctaw Squaw v Banba Be Lucky; Killucan Winnie v Donegal Tina; Accessibility v Barbican Pride; Vim And Vigour v Patterdale Vera; Killacolla Kiwi v City Cruise; Fingal Sansa v Juicemelucy.

KEVIN SMITH CHAMPION STAKES

Top Half: Judiligence v Cloudy Dawn; At All Times v Serene Angel; Mulboy Branan v Wizard Matthew; Timber House v Kyle Fionn;

Bottom Half: Blueview Charlie v Blackpool Kyle; Mulboy King v Duarigle Darwin; Kyle Bruce v Crafty Resino; Arcade Maximum v Geordie Casanova

GRACE BRUTON CHAMPION BITCH

So Long Honey v Uptown Cailin; Tobar Na Molt v Bexhill Mandy; Ballyverry Baby v Windfarm Ivy; Two Steps Closer v Ougham Ellen.

Irish Independent

Read More

Promoted articles

Editor's Choice

Also in Sport