independent

Wednesday 24 September 2014

North Dublin Schoolboy League fixtures

Published 21/10/2009 | 11:16

  • Share
The elasticity of Adalbeato Pinto's (left) jersey is severely tested by his Broadford opponent on Friday night

Saturday, October 24th Under-7A Woodlawn FC v Ratoath Harps Sportslink 10.00 F Morrissey; Dunshaughlin Yths v Swords Celtic Dunshaughlin CC 10.00 K O' Shea; Corduff FC v Rivervalley Rangers Corduff Pk 10.00 K Costello.

  • Share
  • Go To

7A1 Glebe North v Ashbourne Pumplane Balbriggan 10.00 S Mc Carthy; St Francis M/V v Clonee Utd Belcamp Pk 10.00 G Higgins; Portrane Ath v Maynooth Town Portrane Rd 10.00 R Mc Cluskey 7B Lusk Utd v Kinsealy Boys Orylnn Rd 10.00 R O Donoughue; Swords Manor v Rivervalley Rangers Brackenstown Pk 10.00 G Lanigan; Laytown Utd v Balbriggan FC Seafield Laytown 10.00 RTBA 7B1 Balbriggan FC v Cloughertown Utd St Molagas Pk 10.00 P O' Reilly; Balscadden Boys v St Columbans Boys Ring Common 10.00 P Dunne; Darndale FC v Howth Celtic Darndale Pk 10.00 T O' Neill 7C Clontarf FC v Navan Rd Utd Coast Rd St Anne's 10.00 S Browne; Artane Beaumont v Santos 15 Rockfield Pk 10.00 H Stapleton; Dunshaughlin Yths v Malahide Utd Dunshaughlin CC 10.45 K O' Shea 7C1 Ashbourne Utd v St Itas Portrane Ashbourne CC 10.00 G Hickson; St Francis M/V v Sword Celtic Belcamp Pk 10.45 G Higgins; Ratoath Harps v Clonee Utd Skryne Rd 10.00 Mick Mc Carthy 7D Swords Manor v Dunshaughlin Yths Brackenstown Pk 10.00 Mick Kelly; Swords Celtic v St Mochtas Balheary Reservoir 10.30 B Costello; Loughshinney Utd v Woodlawn FC Loughshinney Pk 10.00 P Dowling; St Josephs E/W v Lusk Utd Fairview Pk No10 10.00 C Balmer. 7D1 Rush Ath v Maynooth Town St Catherines Pk 10.00 D Garvey; Clontarf FC v Malahide Utd Coast Rd St Anne's 10.45 B Smith; Swords Celtic v MidSutton FC Balheary Reservoir 11.15 B Costello; Baldoyle Utd v Dingle Utd Seagrange Pk 10.00 T Coughlan 7E Priorswood S/B v Swords Celtic Belcamp Park 12.15 J Reilly; Swords Manor v Balscadden Boys Brackenstown Pk 10.45 G Lanigan; St Itas FC v Balbriggan FC St Ita's Hospital No1 10.00 B Shortt. Under-8 Premier Castleknock Celtic v Glebe North Porterstown Pk 10.00 S Coleman; Balbriggan FC v Corduff FC St Molagas Pk 10.45 P O'Reilly; Woodlawn FC v Dunshaughlin Yths Sportslink 10.45 F Morrissey; Rivervalley Rangers IDLE 8A Skerries Town v Swords Manor Town Pk 10.00 A Floyd; Ratoath Harps v Ashbourne Utd Skryne Rd 10.45 Mick Mc Carthy; Rush Ath v Clontarf FC St Catherines Pk 10.45 D Garvey; St Itas Portrane v Priorswood FC St Itas Hospital 10.00 C Byrne 8B Baldoyle Utd v Swords Celtic Seagrange Pk 10.45 T Coughlan; Corduff FC v Howth Celtic Corduff Pk 10.45 K Costello; Clonee Utd v Laytown Utd Littlepace Pk 10.00 P Cumiskey; Mid-Sutton FC v Cloughertown Utd Bayside School 10.00 A Lynch 8C Huntstown Villa v St Columbans Boys Hartstown Pk 10.00 J Kelly; Balscadden Boys v Lusk Utd Ring Common 10.45 P Dunne; Balbriggan FC v Maynooth Town St Molagas Pk 11.30 P O' Reilly; St Josephs E/W v Ratoath Harps Fairview Pk No10 10.45 C Balmer. 8D Rush Ath v St Itas Portrane St CBelcamp atherines Pk 11.30 D Garvey; Hartstown Utd v Clonee Utd Hartstown Pk 11.00 John Kelly; Woodlawn FC v Ratoath Harps Sportslink 11.30 F Morrissey; Dunshaughlin Yths IDLE 8E Swords Rovers v Maynooth Town Balheary 10.00 K Thornton; Artane Beaumont v Malahide Utd Rockfield Pk 10.45 M Stapleton; Loughshnney Utd v Dunshaughlin Yths Loughshinney Pk 10.45 P Dowling; Kinsealy Boys IDLE 8F Drumcondra FC v Navan Rd Utd Clonturk Pk 10.00 O Walker; Dingle Utd v St Itas Portrane Johnpaul Pk 10.30 P Geraghty; Grange Woodbine v Malahide Utd Woodbine Rd 10.00 L Byrne; Swords Manor v Swords Celtic Brackenstown Pk 10.45 Mick Kelly 8G Castleknock Celtic v Balscadden Boys Porterstown Pk 10.45 S Coleman; Howth Celtic v Clontarf FC Grace O' Malley Pk 10.00 L Murray; Malahide Utd v Skerries Town Malahide Castle 10.30 M Connor; Ashbourne Utd v Dunshaughlin Yths Ashbourne CC 11.30 G Hickson. Under-9 Premier Plus Balbriggan FC v St Itas Portrane St Molagas Pk 12.15 P O' Reilly; Corduff FC v Swords Manor Corduff Pk 12.15 K Costello; Ratoath Harps v Skerries Town Skryne Rd 12.15 Mick McCarth; Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC Balheary Reservoir 10.00 K Campbell; Woodlawn FC v Maynooth Town Sportslink 10.00 J Masterson 9 Premier Baldoyle Utd v St Columbans Boys Seagrange Pk 11.30 T Coughlan; Rush Ath v Clonee Utd St Catherines Pk 10.00 W Scully; Ashbourne Utd v Portrane Ath Ashbourne; CC 10.45 G Hickson Rivervalley Rgs IDLE U9A Howth Celtic v Glebe North Grace O' Malley Pk 10.45 L Murray; Maynooth Town v Ballymun Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10.00 E O' Connor; Ratoath Harps; Kilbarrack Utd Skryne Rd 11.30 Mick McCarthy; Dunshaughlin Yths IDLE 9B Corduff FC v Ratoath Harps Corduff Pk 11.30 K Costello; Artane Beaumont v Castleknock Celtic Rockfield Pk 11.30 H Stapleton; St Josephs E/W v Darndale FC Fairview Pk No10 11.30 C Balmer; St Itas IDLE 9C Malahide Utd v Navan Rd Utd Malahide Castle 11.15 M Connor; Lusk Utd v Dunshaughlin Yths Orylnn Pk 10.45 R O' Donoughue; Rush Ath v Maynooth Town St Catherines Pk 12.15 D Garvey; Woodlawn FC v Priorswood FC Sportslink 12.15 F Morrissey 9D Rush Ath v Balscadden Boys St Catherines Pk 10.45 W Scully; Skerries Town v Dunshaughlin Yths Town Pk 10.45 A Floyd; Swords Celtic v Swords Manor Balheary Reservoir 11.15 K Campbell; Mid-Sutton FC v Balbriggan FC Bayside School 10.45 A Lynch 9E Swords Rovers v Cloughertown Utd Balheary 10.45 K Thornton; Lusk Utd v Woodlawn FC Orylnn Rd 11.30 S O' Donoughue; Santos 15 v Ratoath Harps Larchford Pk 11.15 J Malone; Castleknock Celtic IDLE 9F Castleknock Celtic v St Columbans Boys Porterstown Pk 11.30 S Coleman; St Itas Portrane v Clonee Utd St Itas Hospital 10.45 C Byrne; Malahide Utd v Rush Ath Malahide Castle 12.00 M Connor; Skerries Town v Rivervalley Rangers Town Park 11.30 A Floyd 9G Drumcondra FC v Swords Celtic Clonturk Pk 10.45 O Walker; St Itas Portrane v Malahide Utd St Itas Hospital 11.30 C Byrne; Sandyhill Celtic v Laytown Utd Coultry Pk 10.00 J Murphy; Priorswood FC v Ratoath Harps Belcamp Pk 11.30 J Reilly 9H St Mocthas FC v Malahide Utd Porterstown School 10.00 J Maloney; Howth Celtic v Clontarf FC Grace O' Malley Pk 11.30 L Murray; Loughshinney Utd v Ratoath Harps Loughshinney Pk 11.30 P Dowling; Mid-Sutton v Portrane Ath Bayside School 11.30 A Lynch. Under-10 Premier Plus Glebe North v Clontarf FC Pumplane Balbriggan 10.45 S Mc Caffrey; Rush Ath v Ashbourne Utd St Catherines Pk 11.30 W Scully; Lusk Utd v Skerries Town Orylnn Pk 12.15 S O' Donoughue; Ratoath Harps v Castleknock Celtic Skryne Rd 12.00 D Kitson; Woodlawn FC v Corduff FC OFF 10 Premier Sandyhill Celtic v Malahide Utd Coultry Pk 10.45 J Murphy; St Josephs E/W v Rivervalley Rangers Fairview Pk No10 12.15 C Balmer; Dingle Utd v St Mocthas FC Johnpaul Pk 11.15 P Geraghty; Maynooth Town v Dunshaguhlin Yths Rathcoffey Rd 12.45 E O' Connor; Cloughertown IDLE 10A Swords Manor v Balscadden Boys Brackenstown Pk 11.30 G Lanigan; Maynooth Town v Swords Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 10.45 E O' Connor; Clonee Utd v Ballymun Utd Littlepace Pk 10.45 P Cumiskey; Woodlawn FC v Darndale FC Sportslink 11.45 J Masterson 10B Baldoyle Utd v Clonee Utd Seagrange Pk 12.15 T Coughlan; Ratoath Harps v Howth Celtic Skryne Rd 10.00 D Kitson; St Itas Portrane v Laytown Utd St Itas Hospital 10.45 B Short; Castleknock Celtic v Malahide Utd Porterstown Pk 10.00 W Coleman. 10C Swords Rovers v Lusk Utd Balheary 11.30 K Thornton; Rivermeade FC v Rivervalley Rangers Rivermeade Est 10.00 J E Maher; Grange Woodbine v Corduff FC Woodbine Rd 10.45 L Byrne ; Santos 15 v Kilbarrack Utd Larchford Pk 12.00 J Maloney. 10D Swords

Manor

v

St

Columbans

Boys Brackenstown Pk 11.30 Mick Kelly; Hartstown Utd v Ashbourne Utd Hartstown Pk 11.45 John Kelly; Grange Woodbine FC v Howth Celtic Woodbine Rd 11.45 L Byrne; Mid-Sutton FC v Balbriggan FC Bayside School 12.15 A Lynch 10E Trinity/Donaghmede v Balscadden Boys Fr Collins Pk 10.00 P Smith; Dunshaughlin Yths v Skerries Town Dunshaughlin CC 11.30 K O' Shea; Artane Beaumont v Rush Ath Rockfield Pk 12.15 H Stapleton; Castleknock Celtic v Malahide Utd Porterstown Pk 11.00 W Coleman. 10F Drumcondra FC v Glebe North Clontruk Pk 11.30 O Walker; Maynooth Town v Swords Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 11.45 E O' Connor; Portmarnock AFC v Laytown Utd Carrickhil Rd 10.00 K Mc Dermott; Castleknock Celtic v Balbriggan FC Porterstown Pk 12.00 W Coleman 10G Swords Celtic v Lusk Utd Balheary Reservoir 12.00 K Campbell; Ratoath Harps v Skerries Town Skryne Rd 11.00 D Kitson; St Itas Portrane v Clontarf FC St Itas Hospital 11.45 B Shortt; Woodlawn FC v Malahide Utd Sportslink 10.45 J Masterson Dublin Port Company Girls Under-10 Malahide Utd v East Meath Utd Malahide Castle 12.45 M Connor; Brookfield IDLE Dublin Port Company Girls Under-12 Ratoath Harps v Castleknock Celtic Skryne Rd 1.00 D Kitson; W.F.T.A IDLE Dublin Port Company Girls Under-14 Brookfield Celtic v Willows F.C Jobstown Pk 1.00 Local Ref; Cloughtertown Utd v Boyne Rovers Donnelly Pk, Clonalvy 11.00 T Byrne; W.F.T.A v Swords Manor Kildonan Rd Pitch No 3 & 4 12.15 J Murphy Dublin Port Company Girls Under-15 St Josephs East Wall v Kilbarrack Utd Pitch 7 Fairview Pk 11.00 R.T.B.A; Malahide Utd v Templeogue Utd Malahide Castle 11.15 K Mc Dermott; Rush Ath v Cambridge Girls St Catherines Pk 12.30 W Scully; Shelbourne F.C v Castleknock Celtic Aul Complex 11.30 R Mc Closkey Sunday, October 25th The Clarion Under-11 Premier Corduff FC v Glebe North Corduff Pk 10.00 P Carey; Marino FC v Rivervalley Rangers Marino Pk 10.00 O Walker; Woodlawn FC v Malahide Utd Sportslink 10.00 M Connor; Skerries Town v Balscadden Boys Mourne View 10.00 T Nolan; Raheny Utd v Maynooth Town St Annes Pk Pitch 11 10.00 G Higgins 11A St Josephs E/W v Maynooth Town Fairview Pk No7 10.00 G Lanigan; Tolka Rovers v Malahide Utd Johnstown Pk No3&4 10.30 J Geraghty; Navan Rd Utd v Ballymun Utd St Josephs School for the Deaf 10.00 P Geraghty; Kinsealy Boys v Raheny Utd Malahide Castle No5 10.30 T O Neill 11B Swords Rovers v Darndale FC Balheary Swords 10.00 P Dowling; Dunshaughlin Yths v Tolka Rovers Ind Est 10.00 D Kitson; Castleknock Celtic v Rush Ath Porterstown Pk 10.00 T Byrne; St Columbans S/B v Killester Utd Glin Rd 10.00 F Morrissey; Trinity/Donaghmede v Kilbarrack Utd Fr Collins Park No 3 10.00 RTBA 11C Swords Manor v WFTA Brackenstown Pk 10.00 J Thornton; St Itas Portrane v Cloughertown Utd Newbridge No 7 10.30 C Byrne; Portmarnock FC v Clonee Utd Carrickhill Rd 10.00 D Coyne; Navan Rd Utd v Balbriggan FC Johnpaul Pk 11.15 P Geraghty; Malahide Utd v Baldoyle FC Malahide Castle 10.30 P Whelan; Santos 15 IDLE 11D Malahide Utd v Santos 15 Malahide Castle 10.30 J Deane; St Itas Portrane v Francis M/V Newbridge No 7 11.45 C Byrne; Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC St Annes Pk Pitch 11 11.15 G Higgins; St Columbans S/B v Skerries Town Glin Rd 11.15 F Morrissey; Glebe North v Dunshaughlin Yths Town Pk 10.00 P Dunne; Huntstown Villa IDLE 11E Drumcondra FC v Clonee Utd Clonturk Pk 10.00 B Smith; Balscadden Boys v Castleknock Celtic Ring Common Sports CT 10.00 J Mc Glynn; Maynooth Town v Navan Rd Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10.00 K Costello; Woodlawn FC v Clontarf FC Sportslink 10.00 Mick Kelly; Mid-Sutton FC v Swords Celtic St Anne's Pk No25 10.00 N Mc Mahon; Dunshaughlin Yths v Rivervalley Rangers Ind Est 10.00 G Hickson The Clarion Under-12 Premier Rivervalley Rangers v Castleknock Celtic Rivervalley Pk 10.00 W Coleman; Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town Skryne Rd 10.00 B Donnelly; Woodlawn FC v Glebe North Sportslink 11.15 M Connor; Glasnevin FC v Huntstown Villa Albert College 10.30 S Browne; Navan Rd Utd IDLE 12A Ballymun Utd v Mid-Sutton FC Rear of Library 10.00 John Kelly; Portmarnock FC v Dunshaughlin Yths Carrickhill Rd 10.00 O Heary; Lusk Utd v Ashbourne Utd Station Road 10.00 F Pourhassen; Corduff FC v Boyne Rovers Corduff Pk 11.15 P Carey; St Columbans S/B IDLE 12B Clonee Utd v Clontarf FC Huntersrun 10.00 P Roche; Killester Utd v Dunshaughlin Yths Maypark Donneycarney 10.00 T Phelan; Swords Rovers v Maynooth Town Balheary Swords 11.15 P Dowling; Skerries Town v Kilbarrack FC Mourne View 10.00 K Campbell; Marino FC v Darndale FC Marino Pk 11.15 O Walker; Ratoath Harps IDLE 12C Willows FC v Tolka Rovers Poppintree Pk No3 10.30 J Murphy; Grange Woodbine v Mullingar Ath Woodbine Rd 11.15 M Reid; Woodlawn FC v Maynooth Town Sportslink 11.15 Mick Kelly; Boyne Rovers v Glebe North St Josephs CBS Drogheda 10.00 Louth Ref; St Itas Portrane v Balscadden Boys Newbridge Pk No7 12.30 C Byrne; Ratoath Harps IDLE. 12D Maynooth Town v Skerries Town Rathcoffey Rd 10.00 K O Shea; Rivervalley Rangers v Rush Ath Rivervalley Pk 10.00 J Coleman; Drumcondra FC v St Columbans S/B Clonturk Pk 11.15 B Smith; Grange Woodbine v Clontarf FC Woodbine Rd 10.00 M Reid; Marino FC v Malahide Utd Marino Pk 12.30 O Walker; Cloughertown Utd IDLE 12E Priorswood FC v Glebe North Belcamp Pk No9 10.00 K Mc Dermott; Mid-Sutton v Portmarnock FC St Anne's Pk No25 11.15 N Mc Mahon; Balbriggan FC v Sandyhill Celtic St Molagas Pk 10.00 R.T.B.A; Swords Celtic v Dunshaughlin Yths Balheary Reservoir 10.30 I Ward ; Ratoath Harps v Castleknock Celtic Skryne Rd 10.00 P Cumiskey The Clarion Under-13 Premier Maynooth Town v Skerries Town Rathcoffey Rd 11.15 K Costello; Mullingar Ath v Castleknock Celtic Gainstown 11.00 Local Ref Glebe North v Corduff FC Town Pk 11.15 P Dunne; Rivervalley Rangers v Ashbourne Utd Rivervalley Pk 11.15 W Coleman; Boyne Rovers v Marino FC OFF 13A Woodlawn FC v Tolka Rovers Sportslink 12.30 M Connor; Darndale FC v Swords Manor Darndale Pk 10.00 S Vasilenko; Swords Celtic v Maynooth Town Balheary Reservoir 10.30 A Floyd; Clontarf FC v Dingle Utd St Anne's Pk No31/32 10.00 L Conlon; Rush Ath v Balbriggan FC St Catherine's Pk 10.00 W Scully 13B Castleknock Celtic v Dunshaughlin Yths Porterstown Pk 11.15 D Davidson; Drogheda Boys v Ratoath Harps Rathmullen Pk Drogheda 10.00 Louth Ref; Malahide Utd v Shamrock Celtic Malahide Castle 11.45 P Whelan; Clonee Utd v St Itas Portrane Huntersrun 11.15 P Roche; Hartstown Utd v Balbriggan FC Hartstown Pk 10.00 K Gallagher 13C Kilbarrack Utd v Swords Celtic Rose Glen Rd No1 10.00 J E Maher; Portmarnock FC v Raheny Utd Carrickhill Rd 11.15 O Heary; Priorswood FC v Cloughertown Utd Belcamp Pk 11.15 K Mc Dermott; Dunshaughlin Yths v Malahide Utd Ind Est 11.15 G Hickson; Swords Rovers IDLE 13D Rivervalley Rangers v Mid-Sutton FC Rivervalley Pk No4&5 11.15 J Coleman; Castleknock Celtic v Drumcondra FC Porterstown Pk 10.00 M Creed; Portrane Ath v Baldoyle Utd Portrane Rd 10.00 R Mc Closkey; Balscadden Boys v Northway Rangers Ring Common 11.15 J Mc Glynn 13E Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town Skryne Rd 11.15 B Donnelly; Ashbourne Utd v Swords Manor Baltrasna 10.00 P J Rooney; Lusk Utd v Marino FC Station Rd 11.15 F Pourhassen; Woodlawn FC IDLE The Clarion Under-14 Premier Laytown FC v Woodlawn FC Seafield Laytown 10.00 Louth Ref; Ashbourne Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Baltrasna 10.00 E O Connor; Corduff FC v Trinity/Donaghmede Corduff Pk 12.30 P Carey; Malahide Utd v Raheny Utd Malahide Castle 11.45 J Deane; Swords Celtic IDLE 14A Maynooth Town v Raheny Utd Rathcoffey Rd 12.30 K Costello; Skerries Town v Drogheda Town Mourne View 11.15 K Campbell; Boyne Rovers v Malahide Utd St Josephs CBS Drogheda 11.15 Louth Ref; Rush Ath v Balbriggan FC St Catherine's Pk 11.15 W Scully; Drogheda Boys IDLE 14B Dunshaughlin Yths v Darndale FC Ind Est 11.15 D Kitson; St Josephs E/W v Ashbourne Utd Fairview Pk No7 11.15 G Lanigan; Lusk Utd v Kinnegad Juniors Station Road 12.30 F Pourhassen; Priorswood FC v Portmarnock FC Belcamp Pk No9 12.30 K Mc Dermott; Glebe North v Boyne Rovers Town Pk 10.00 K Judd 14C Baldoyle Utd v Rush Ath Seagrange Pk 10.00 J Reilly; Skerries Yths v St Itas Portrane Mourne View School end 11.15 T Nolan; Navan Rd Utd v Clontarf FC St Josephs School for the Deaf 12.30 P Geraghty; East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town Ministown Seaford 10.00 Louth Ref; Castleknock Celtic v Willows FC Porterstown Pk 11.15 M Creed; Clonee Utd IDLE 14D Ratoath Harps v Woodlawn FC Skryne Rd 11.15 P Cumiskey; Killester Utd v Clontarf FC Maypark Donnycarney 11.15 T Phelan; Drogheda Town v Swords Manor Mosney 10.30 Louth Ref; Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic St Annes Park No 23 10.00 L Byrne; Malahide Utd v Swords Celtic Malahide Castle 1.00 P Whelan. The Clarion Under-15 Premier Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Utd Porterstown Park 10.00 D Davidson; Balbriggan FC v Clontarf FC St Molagas Park 11.15 RTBA; Swords Celtic v Darndale FC Balheary Reservoir 11.45 A Floyd 15A Malahide Utd v East Meath Utd Malahide Castle 1.00 J Deane; Castleknock Celtic v St Itas FC Porterstown Pk 11.15 T Byrne; Killester Utd v Raheny Utd Maypark Donneycarney 12.30 T Phelan; Swords Rovers v Glebe North Balheary Swords 12.30 P Dowling; Boyne Rovers IDLE. 15B Baldoyle Utd v Rush Athletic Seagrange Pk 11.15 J Reilly; Ratoath Harps v Lorcan Celtic Skryne Rd 12.30 B Donnelly; Clontarf FC v O' Devaney Utd St Annes Pk No 31/32 11.15 L Conlon; Glebe North v Dunshaughlin Town Pk Balbriggan 11.15 K Judd 15C Castleknock Celtic v Swords Rovers Porterstown Pk 12.45 D Davidson; Skerries Town v Hartstown Utd Mourne View 12.30 K Campbell; East Meath Utd v Malahide Utd Ministown Seaford 11.15 Louth Ref; Raheny Utd v Swords Manor St Annes Pk Pitch 11 12.30 G Higgins; Balscadden Boys v Marino FC Ring Common Sports Centre 12.30 J Mc Glynn; Artane Beaumont v Cloughertown Utd Rockfield Pk 11.00 Ed Kelly. Under-16 Itas Farrell League Cup Section B: Swords Celtic (P) v Balbriggan FC (P) Balheary Reservoir 1.15 A Floyd. The Clarion Under-16 Premier Rush Ath v Ashbourne Utd St Catherine's Pk 12.30 W Scully; Rivervalley Rangers v Castleknock Celtic Rivervalley Pk 12.30 J Coleman; Marino FC v Portmarnock FC St Annes Park No 23 11.15 L Byrne; Darndale FC v Kilbarrack FC Darndale Pk 11.15 S Vasilenko; Malahide Utd v St Columbans S/B OFF 16A Clontarf FC v Trinity/Donaghmede St Anne's Pk No31/32 12.45 L Conlon; Boyne Rovers v Rivervalley Rangers St Josephs CBS Drogheda 12.30 Louth Ref; Castleknock Celtic v Dunshaughlin Yths Porterstown Pk 12.45 T Byrne; Malahide Utd v Laytown Utd Malahide Castle 11.45 T O Neill; Lusk Utd IDLE 16B Dunshaughlin Yths v Clontarf FC Ind Est 12.30 D Kitson; Portmarnock FC v Castleknock Celtic Carrickhill Rd 11.15 D Coyne; St Josephs E/W v Hartstown Utd Fairview Pk No7 12.30 G Lanigan; Ashbourne Utd v Artane Beaumont Baltrasna 11.15 P J Rooney; Ratoath Harps IDLE Under 17/18 NDSL League Cup Section C: Portmarnock FC (18A) v Baldoyle Utd (18P) Carrickhill Rd 12.30 O Heary Section D: Maynooth Town (18A) v Glebe North (18A) Rathcoffey Rd 12.45 K O Shea Section H: Drogheda Town (17A) v Grange Woodbine (17A) Mosney 11.45 Louth Ref The Clarion Under-17 Premier Rivervalley Rangers v Balbriggan FC Rivervalley Pk 12.30 W Coleman; St Brendan's Utd v East Meath Utd Mc Auley Pk No1 11.30 R.T.B.A; Glebe North v Boyne Rovers Town Pk Balbriggan 12.45 K Judd; Santos 15 v Malahide Utd Parlickstown Pitch No1 11.00 J Dowling 17A Dunshaughlin Yths v Clontarf FC Ind Est 12.30 G Hickson; Swords Celtic v Ratoath Harps Balheary Reservoir 11.45 Ian Ward; Kilmore Boys v Howth Celtic Oscar Traynor Rd 12.30 Ed Kelly; Huntstown Villa v Kilbarrack Utd Hartstown Pk 11.45 K Gallagher. The Clarion Under-18 Premier Darndale FC v Rush Ath Darndale Pk 12.45 S Vasilenko; Maynooth Town v Ratoath Harps Rathcoffey Rd 2.00 K Costello; St Columbans S/B v Marino FC Priorswood Park 12.30 F Morrissey 18A Castleknock Celtic v Insaka Ireland Porterstown Pk 12.30 M Creed; Howth Celtic v Lusk Utd Celtic Park 11.00 RTBA; Ashbourne Utd v Shamrock Celtic Baltrasna 11.15 E O Connor; Swords Rovers IDLE

Read More

GrabOne Deals

News